Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Ivanovice na Hané
Vzdálenost 50.171 km
Datum nasazování 28.07.2021
Počet holubů 1676
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 06:58:43
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 08:48:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 06:55:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 06:55:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 06:58:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 06:56:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 06:56:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 06:57:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 06:55:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 06:56:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 13:45:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 06:59:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 06:57:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 09:51:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 07:00:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 06:57:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 06:56:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 06:55:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 06:57:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 06:55:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 06:57:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 06:57:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 06:57:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 06:57:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 06:57:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 06:57:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 06:56:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 06:58:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 06:59:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 06:57:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 06:56:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 06:55:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 09:27:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 06:56:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 10:07:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 06:55:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 06:56:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 06:57:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 06:56:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 07:54:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 06:57:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 06:56:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 06:58:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 06:56:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 06:55:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 06:56:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 14:43:07
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 06:55:48
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 06:56:00
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 06:57:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 06:58:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 06:56:05
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 06:55:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 06:56:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 06:55:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 08:53:47
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 10:37:21
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 06:59:16
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 06:57:15
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 06:56:35
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 09:06:22
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 06:57:33
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 06:56:56
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 06:56:07
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 06:59:15
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 08:08:03
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 06:57:51
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 07:00:32
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 06:57:57
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 06:57:25
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 06:57:11
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 06:56:37
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 06:56:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 06:56:05
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 06:58:45
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 06:57:53
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 07:15:41
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 08:47:07
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 06:57:52
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 06:58:00
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 06:59:46
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 06:58:04
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 06:59:13
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 06:56:48
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 06:59:14
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 06:57:30
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 06:59:01
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 06:57:21
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 06:56:10
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 08:00:30
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 06:57:55
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 07:56:17
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 06:58:47
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 06:58:58
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 06:59:24
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 06:58:15
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 07:06:05
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 07:00:40
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 06:57:47
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 06:58:19
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 08:10:39
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 06:56:20
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 06:56:16
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 06:59:16
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 07:16:08
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 06:57:32
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 06:59:49
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 06:59:13
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 06:59:03
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 06:56:09
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 07:02:43
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 06:57:09
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 06:59:20
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 06:56:35
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 10:00:48
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 10:42:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 06:57:48
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 06:56:37
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 06:58:35
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 06:59:35
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:00:11
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 13:40:55
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 07:07:35
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 06:56:10
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 06:56:50
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 06:58:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 06:59:16
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 06:56:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 06:56:47
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 06:57:29
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 06:57:33
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 06:58:20
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 06:59:08
SK BELANEC Team Alba 06:59:24
SK BELANEC Team Ania 07:46:07
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 06:56:31
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 06:56:13
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 06:59:55
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 07:00:46
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 06:56:14
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 06:58:17
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 07:06:30
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 06:59:30
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 07:03:10
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 06:58:47
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 06:59:33
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 06:57:44
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 06:58:08
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 12:04:54
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 06:57:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 06:58:29
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 07:05:49
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 07:00:12
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 07:02:59
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 06:58:23
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 06:57:09
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 06:56:08
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 06:56:38
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 06:57:34
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 06:58:00
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 07:54:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 06:56:17
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 06:57:42
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 06:57:45
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 06:57:31
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 06:58:45
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 06:56:10
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 07:00:57
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 06:58:54
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 07:06:37
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 06:58:35
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 06:59:13
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 08:11:14
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 06:58:36
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 06:56:53
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 06:56:39
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 06:58:10
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 08:39:30
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 06:56:53
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 14:04:19
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 08:48:31
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 06:57:41
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 06:59:52
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 06:59:49
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 06:56:58
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 06:58:19
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 07:28:42
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 06:59:07
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 06:57:19
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 06:56:08
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 06:58:14
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 06:57:45
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 07:07:31
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 06:57:05
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 06:58:14
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 06:58:43
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 06:58:50
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 06:57:31
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 06:56:59
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 07:06:58
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 06:56:06
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 06:57:45
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 08:46:41
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 06:56:40
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 07:18:53
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 06:56:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 06:57:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 06:56:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 06:59:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 06:58:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 06:58:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 06:57:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 06:56:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 06:55:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 06:56:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 06:57:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 06:56:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 06:57:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 06:58:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 06:56:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 09:33:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 06:57:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 06:58:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 06:57:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 06:58:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 06:57:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 06:57:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 06:58:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 09:21:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 06:58:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 06:56:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 06:56:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 06:57:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 06:59:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 06:56:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 06:56:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 06:56:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 09:02:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 06:57:31
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 06:56:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 06:57:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 06:58:19
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 06:57:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 06:58:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 06:56:52
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 06:59:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 06:56:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 06:57:46
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 06:56:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 06:56:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 07:01:54
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 07:07:29
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 06:58:55
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 07:07:30
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 07:01:55
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 06:58:07
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 06:56:41
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 07:54:55
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 06:57:42
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 06:58:59
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 06:58:45
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 07:00:41
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 06:59:34
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 07:17:53
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 06:58:37
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 06:58:06
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 06:59:08
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 06:57:40
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 06:57:59
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 06:57:58
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 06:57:39
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 06:56:58
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 06:59:33
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 06:58:27
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 07:00:35
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 06:57:31
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 06:56:31
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 06:59:34
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 06:56:04
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 06:56:45
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 06:56:56
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 07:15:44
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 06:56:28
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 09:06:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 06:58:47
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 06:57:12
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 07:06:34
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 07:04:51
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 10:43:24
CZ DAVID Petr Max 07:02:37
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 06:56:56
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 06:56:47
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 06:56:25
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 08:46:44
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 06:57:31
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 06:56:24
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 08:47:11
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 06:59:14
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 07:25:46
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 06:57:17
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 07:00:56
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 06:59:24
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 06:56:40
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 07:00:53
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 06:58:49
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 07:48:40
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 07:02:49
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 06:57:36
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 06:56:34
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 06:56:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 06:55:53
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 06:59:19
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 06:56:47
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 06:58:34
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 06:57:55
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 07:55:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 07:53:50
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 07:05:04
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 08:46:53
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 06:57:09
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 06:55:57
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 06:57:30
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 06:57:22
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 06:58:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 06:58:06
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 06:57:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 06:57:14
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 06:56:54
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 07:48:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 06:59:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 06:56:07
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 06:55:47
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 08:48:04
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 06:58:47
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 06:58:03
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 06:57:52
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 06:57:26
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 07:00:10
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 06:55:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 06:57:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 10:51:44
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 10:07:44
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 06:58:49
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 06:57:15
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 06:58:33
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 06:58:45
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 07:02:46
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 07:10:42
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 06:59:54
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 07:28:38
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 06:57:11
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 06:58:37
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 07:00:51
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 07:02:56
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 07:06:25
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 06:56:43
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 06:57:49
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 06:58:08
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 06:57:08
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 06:56:33
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 06:56:08
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 06:58:10
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 06:56:34
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 06:56:25
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 06:57:30
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 06:55:48
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 06:58:34
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 07:56:49
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 06:57:48
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 06:57:12
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 07:59:44
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 06:57:19
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 06:58:53
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 06:57:01
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 07:33:23
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 06:58:39
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 06:59:19
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 06:56:55
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 08:24:01
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 07:07:32
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 07:06:03
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 07:04:36
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 07:16:00
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 07:00:03
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 06:55:33
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 06:57:36
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:42:51
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 09:24:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 06:59:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 06:58:12
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 06:58:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 06:58:25
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 06:57:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 07:00:04
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 06:57:50
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 09:05:15
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 06:58:09
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 07:50:35
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 06:57:15
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 06:57:10
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 06:57:04
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 07:05:53
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 07:04:41
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 06:58:48
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 06:58:26
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 09:02:13
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 06:59:33
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 06:59:23
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 06:59:36
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 06:56:17
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 06:57:05
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 06:58:25
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 09:40:41
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 07:17:49
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 06:58:59
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 07:26:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 06:57:54
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 06:57:37
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 06:57:38
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 10:09:46
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 06:59:15
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 06:57:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 06:58:26
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 06:57:10
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 06:57:05
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 06:58:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 07:27:24
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 06:59:14
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 06:57:32
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 06:57:19
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 07:54:03
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 07:06:59
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 06:56:54
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 06:57:01
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 06:57:23
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 06:56:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 06:57:00
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 06:58:09
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 06:57:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 06:58:56
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 06:57:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 07:01:45
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 06:56:46
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 06:57:48
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 06:56:15
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 06:57:19
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 06:57:01
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 06:57:26
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 09:06:24
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 06:58:02
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 06:57:29
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 06:57:32
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 06:58:32
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 07:07:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 06:57:10
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 06:56:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 06:56:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 06:57:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:53:59
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 08:22:08
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 06:57:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 06:59:22
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 06:58:18
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 06:56:03
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 07:07:01
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 06:57:53
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 07:01:37
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 06:56:11
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 07:01:53
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 06:56:30
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 06:58:01
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 07:08:10
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 06:56:28
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 06:59:42
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 06:58:22
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 06:58:27
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 06:59:26
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 06:58:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 06:58:13
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 06:57:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 06:57:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 07:06:09
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 06:57:49
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 10:55:18
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 06:56:54
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 06:58:22
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 06:59:28
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 06:56:12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 07:07:29
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 06:57:55
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 06:59:42
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 06:56:10
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 10:36:30
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 06:56:44
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 06:58:59
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 06:56:09
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 06:57:50
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 06:56:06
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 06:56:43
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 08:34:05
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 16:51:39
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 08:15:51
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 07:28:05
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 06:59:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 06:57:49
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 06:58:42
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 06:56:39
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 07:01:50
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 08:23:53
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 14:05:50
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 06:57:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 06:56:49
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 06:57:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 06:57:28
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 06:58:29
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 06:57:15
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 07:48:58
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 06:58:15
SK HELMAR Team Skava 06:59:24
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 09:41:24
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 06:56:40
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 06:56:56
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 06:57:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 09:51:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 06:58:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 07:00:39
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 06:56:55
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 09:54:24
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 08:10:43
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 06:57:06
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 06:56:30
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 06:56:33
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 09:41:07
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 06:58:50
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 06:57:44
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 06:56:31
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 06:57:09
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:22:41
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 17:09:15
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 08:31:48
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 06:56:04
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 06:58:36
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 08:48:15
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 06:57:30
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 06:58:28
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 06:59:23
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 06:55:58
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 07:03:07
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad 09:18:02
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 06:58:46
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 07:04:55
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 06:56:16
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 07:01:34
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 06:56:11
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 06:57:40
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 07:10:56
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 06:56:05
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 06:57:01
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 07:20:02
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 06:57:21
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 06:58:21
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 06:56:07
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 07:18:35
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 07:07:49
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 06:56:22
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 06:56:35
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 09:19:11
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 06:57:25
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 07:00:43
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 06:57:33
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 06:57:53
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 07:02:32
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 06:56:27
DE HOOP Michael Socke 06:57:11
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 06:59:13
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 06:56:19
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 06:57:54
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 06:59:40
DE HOOP Michael Franz 06:58:52
DE HOOP Michael Jule 06:59:36
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 10:51:53
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 06:58:20
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 06:59:32
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 06:57:03
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 06:56:57
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 06:57:19
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 06:57:27
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 07:07:45
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 07:11:01
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 07:04:33
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 06:57:37
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 06:57:09
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 06:58:07
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 06:58:48
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 06:56:41
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 06:59:24
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 06:58:25
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:03:02
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 09:26:11
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 06:56:56
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 06:58:32
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 09:14:07
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 06:56:27
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 07:14:39
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 07:11:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 07:50:31
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 07:07:32
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 06:56:33
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 11:01:05
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 06:56:17
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 08:41:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 06:56:47
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 06:57:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 06:57:03
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 06:59:12
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 06:59:48
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 06:59:46
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 06:55:37
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 06:59:36
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 06:58:17
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 06:57:48
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 06:56:10
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 06:59:12
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 06:56:56
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 13:29:35
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 06:58:20
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 06:56:00
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 06:58:04
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 06:59:10
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 06:57:14
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 06:55:43
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 06:55:54
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 06:56:49
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 06:55:59
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 06:57:39
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 06:58:20
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 06:56:16
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 07:28:42
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:09:14
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 08:25:52
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 06:58:39
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 06:58:44
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 06:58:01
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 06:57:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 06:58:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 06:56:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 07:00:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 10:08:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 06:55:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 06:56:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 06:58:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 06:56:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 06:59:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 06:57:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 07:57:34
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 06:56:06
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 06:57:02
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 06:56:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 06:56:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 06:56:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 09:00:42
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 06:57:30
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 06:57:58
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 06:58:03
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 06:56:12
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 07:33:12
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 06:56:41
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 06:57:55
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 08:55:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 07:48:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 07:15:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 10:54:50
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 06:57:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 06:56:04
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 06:56:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 06:56:25
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 06:59:57
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 06:59:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 07:00:44
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 06:56:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 06:57:49
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 06:57:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 06:56:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 06:56:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 09:10:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 09:34:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 06:57:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 06:57:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 06:58:53
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 06:59:22
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 06:57:55
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 06:58:13
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 06:56:58
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 07:00:31
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 06:56:15
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 08:25:41
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 06:59:57
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 07:14:48
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 06:58:13
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 07:00:31
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 09:57:16
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 06:57:47
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 06:59:11
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 06:58:31
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 06:59:18
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 06:58:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 06:58:54
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 06:57:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 07:01:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 08:21:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 06:57:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 06:57:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 09:18:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 06:58:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 06:57:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 14:31:45
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 06:57:30
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 06:55:54
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 06:57:13
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 06:58:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 06:59:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 06:58:57
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 06:58:10
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 07:41:13
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 06:59:19
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 06:58:35
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 06:58:54
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 06:59:21
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 07:01:54
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 07:00:59
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 06:56:40
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 06:57:36
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 06:57:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 06:56:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 06:59:54
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 06:58:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 06:59:13
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 06:56:14
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 06:55:47
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 08:09:08
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 06:57:35
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 06:57:02
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 06:59:15
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:18:56
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 06:58:17
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 06:58:14
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 06:56:27
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:15:06
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 07:05:14
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 07:07:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 09:22:44
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 06:57:48
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 06:56:46
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 07:16:04
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 06:57:20
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 06:56:58
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 10:01:08
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 09:19:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 07:15:00
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 06:58:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 09:14:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 06:59:01
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 06:57:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 06:59:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 06:58:28
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 07:01:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 06:57:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 06:57:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 06:58:28
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 07:28:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 15:52:00
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 06:59:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 07:00:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 06:58:07
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 06:57:02
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 06:57:17
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 06:57:46
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 07:00:24
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 06:56:58
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 06:59:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 06:57:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 06:59:56
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:07:39
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 06:57:35
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 07:01:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 07:17:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:14:45
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:03:05
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 06:58:23
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 06:56:21
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 08:15:55
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 08:07:38
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 06:58:46
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 10:14:37
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 06:56:46
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 08:31:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 06:57:22
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 06:57:27
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 07:17:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 06:57:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 06:56:09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 06:58:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 06:56:12
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 07:00:52
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 10:47:32
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 06:58:05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 07:01:52
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 06:58:22
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 06:56:18
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 06:56:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 08:48:49
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 06:56:36
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 06:58:09
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 06:57:08
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 06:56:53
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 06:57:33
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 10:01:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 06:57:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 06:56:06
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 06:55:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 06:58:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 06:57:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 06:58:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 07:07:10
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 08:46:48
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 06:58:31
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 06:57:31
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 06:57:52
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 06:58:27
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 06:58:15
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:55:08
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 06:59:30
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 07:48:52
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:08:50
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 06:57:22
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 07:56:45
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 06:57:20
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 06:57:28
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 06:58:15
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 06:57:32
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 18:19:27
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 11:48:27
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 06:56:30
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 07:00:04
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 06:58:05
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 06:58:44
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 10:02:05
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 06:56:38
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 06:59:11
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 06:59:31
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 08:01:41
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 07:14:51
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 07:11:10
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 07:01:13
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 06:57:45
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 06:55:42
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 06:56:02
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 06:56:17
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 07:02:30
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 06:56:33
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 06:56:10
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 06:56:18
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 06:56:32
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 07:15:54
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 09:30:56
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 06:59:52
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 06:58:43
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 09:03:09
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 06:58:05
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 06:59:09
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 06:56:34
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 07:06:35
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 06:58:15
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 06:58:24
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 06:56:05
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 06:56:34
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 06:57:24
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 06:59:17
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 06:56:59
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 06:57:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 07:05:05
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 06:57:31
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 06:56:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 06:58:02
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 06:57:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 07:02:05
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 06:58:51
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 06:56:31
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 06:59:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 06:58:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 06:56:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 07:07:10
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 06:58:05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 06:57:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 06:57:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 07:00:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 06:57:26
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 06:59:57
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 06:57:20
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 06:57:29
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 06:56:19
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 06:57:37
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 06:57:24
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 08:41:00
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 06:57:52
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 07:17:46
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 06:57:38
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 06:59:23
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 06:56:33
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 06:59:49
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 06:58:17
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 06:58:09
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 06:56:43
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 07:00:42
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 07:53:57
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 06:58:10
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 06:58:17
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 06:56:29
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 06:58:01
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 06:56:27
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 06:58:44
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 06:57:05
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 06:58:23
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 07:07:41
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 06:55:54
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 07:27:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 06:57:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 06:56:36
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 08:48:35
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 06:57:27
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 07:07:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 06:57:40
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 06:56:21
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 06:57:07
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 07:07:21
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 07:07:32
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 07:01:18
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 06:56:37
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 06:56:09
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 06:57:46
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 06:56:37
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 06:56:48
DE NO NAME Unknown 06:56:28
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 06:58:26
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 07:07:24
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 07:07:34
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 07:10:51
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 06:57:40
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 06:56:44
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 07:07:04
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 06:59:29
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 06:57:44
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 07:08:24
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 06:57:08
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 06:56:13
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 06:56:55
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 06:57:28
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 06:58:13
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 06:59:24
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 06:57:09
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 06:57:05
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 06:57:58
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 08:34:11
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 06:58:37
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 08:25:34
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 06:57:55
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 06:59:07
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 06:56:03
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 08:36:10
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 08:41:31
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 06:58:00
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 06:57:25
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 06:56:03
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 06:57:37
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 06:58:29
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 08:09:45
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 06:57:03
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 06:57:24
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 06:59:36
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 06:56:08
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 06:57:34
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 06:57:19
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 10:00:39
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 06:56:01
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 06:56:29
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 06:57:15
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 06:58:53
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 06:56:06
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 06:57:32
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 06:56:11
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 06:59:06
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 06:58:15
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 06:56:09
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 07:56:00
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 06:59:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 08:25:38
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 06:57:23
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 06:58:49
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 06:57:21
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 09:57:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 06:56:55
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 06:57:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 06:56:49
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 06:56:12
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 06:57:24
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 06:57:23
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 07:05:07
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 06:56:00
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 09:54:57
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 06:56:02
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 06:58:34
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 06:57:48
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 06:56:43
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 07:00:00
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 07:00:16
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 06:56:52
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 06:58:33
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 06:56:00
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 06:57:13
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 06:56:55
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 06:57:15
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 06:58:10
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 06:58:57
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 07:56:14
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 06:56:15
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 06:58:02
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 06:58:01
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 07:15:37
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 06:57:35
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 07:54:01
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 06:57:22
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 06:57:47
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 06:56:51
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 07:48:44
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 06:57:33
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 07:07:33
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 06:59:27
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 06:58:13
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 06:56:02
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 06:56:43
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 06:59:09
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 07:11:14
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 07:07:52
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 06:56:11
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 07:00:09
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 06:58:02
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 06:56:28
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 06:57:49
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 06:59:17
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 11:14:53
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 06:57:41
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 08:48:43
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 07:54:19
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 06:57:33
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 06:58:05
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 06:57:13
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 10:19:39
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 06:56:58
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 09:15:43
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 06:57:58
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 06:55:49
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 06:59:39
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 06:58:58
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 06:58:10
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 07:00:34
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 06:57:28
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 06:57:18
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 06:56:49
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 07:08:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 06:56:58
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 06:58:11
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 06:57:54
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 06:58:59
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 06:55:48
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 06:58:39
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 07:05:39
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 06:57:25
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 06:59:15
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 07:03:58
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 07:00:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 07:54:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 06:55:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 06:58:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 09:00:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 06:56:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 06:57:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 06:56:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 09:25:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 06:57:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 06:56:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 07:07:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 07:16:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 06:57:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 07:07:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 06:58:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 06:57:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 06:57:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 06:59:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 06:57:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 06:55:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 06:55:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 07:07:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 06:55:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 06:57:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 07:54:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 06:57:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 06:56:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 06:56:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 06:57:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 06:55:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 06:56:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 06:56:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 07:05:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 06:59:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 07:01:32
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 08:47:55
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 12:15:10
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 06:59:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 06:57:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 07:06:52
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 06:58:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 06:55:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 06:57:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 06:58:42
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 06:56:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 06:57:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 06:55:42
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 06:56:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 06:56:09
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 07:19:03
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 06:56:21
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 06:59:31
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 06:56:50
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 06:56:41
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 06:59:27
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 06:57:47
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 08:10:47
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 06:57:48
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 06:57:58
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 10:08:22
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 06:59:14
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 08:46:35
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:07:28
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 06:58:11
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 06:58:30
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 06:58:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 06:56:13
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 06:56:31
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 06:56:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 06:57:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 06:57:35
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 06:58:53
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 06:55:57
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 06:57:38
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 06:56:38
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 06:57:26
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 17:45:11
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 06:58:02
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 09:04:18
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 07:01:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 06:55:50
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 07:52:42
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 06:59:30
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 14:33:07
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 06:57:58
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 06:56:39
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 07:06:55
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 06:56:47
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 06:58:27
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 06:58:50
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 06:56:15
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:53:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 06:57:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:01:33
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 07:54:06
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 06:57:31
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 06:58:12
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 12:15:00
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 07:18:59
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 06:59:46
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 06:58:00
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 06:59:04
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 06:58:47
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 06:56:50
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 10:08:34
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 06:56:40
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 06:59:26
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 07:04:30
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 06:57:24
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 07:05:43
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 07:06:15
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 06:59:41
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 07:00:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 07:12:02
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 06:57:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 06:59:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 06:56:38
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 06:57:24
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 06:56:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 06:57:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 06:55:58
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 08:48:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 06:58:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 06:58:09
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 07:51:03
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 06:57:54
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 06:57:51
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 06:56:01
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 06:57:37
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 08:48:39
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 07:07:10
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 06:58:16
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 06:57:14
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 06:57:02
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 06:58:02
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 08:47:04
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 06:56:41
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 06:58:03
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 06:56:59
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 06:59:31
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 07:02:09
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 06:57:17
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 06:56:34
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 12:14:56
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 07:08:17
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 06:57:48
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 07:32:52
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 06:59:44
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 12:25:22
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 07:07:32
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 06:57:27
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 06:57:43
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 10:09:35
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 09:08:53
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 06:57:54
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 06:56:10
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 06:57:26
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 07:00:08
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 06:55:40
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 06:58:06
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 06:57:34
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 06:58:00
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 06:59:10
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 07:15:56
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 08:24:48
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 08:06:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 06:58:04
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 06:59:30
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 06:59:35
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 06:57:21
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 06:57:57
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 07:50:38
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 06:55:50
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 06:57:54
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 06:57:30
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 06:58:51
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 07:07:03
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 06:57:57
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 06:58:26
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 07:04:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 07:03:47
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 07:06:39
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 06:59:32
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 06:58:52
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 06:59:37
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 06:58:34
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 06:56:13
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 06:56:57
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 06:58:54
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 08:07:08
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 06:58:46
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 06:59:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 06:56:03
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 07:02:53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 06:56:13
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 06:59:25
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 06:56:40
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 07:05:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 06:57:48
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 06:57:47
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 06:57:17
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 07:03:55
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 06:57:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 06:56:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 06:57:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 06:57:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:19:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 06:57:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 06:56:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:07:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 07:54:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 06:56:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 08:22:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 06:58:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 06:59:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 06:58:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:37:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 10:09:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 06:56:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 06:59:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 07:50:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 06:57:55
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 06:58:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 06:56:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 06:59:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 06:57:24
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 06:57:30
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 06:59:50
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 06:56:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 06:57:09
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 06:56:06
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 07:24:17
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 06:58:26
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 06:56:44
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 06:59:49
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 06:57:49
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 07:18:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 06:57:07
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly 09:40:32
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 06:57:22
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 06:59:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 07:00:14
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 06:56:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 08:23:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 10:09:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 06:57:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 06:59:17
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 06:59:38
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 08:03:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 06:58:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 06:57:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 09:19:41
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 06:57:34
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 06:58:33
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 06:58:40
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 06:56:44
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 10:02:50
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 06:58:22
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 06:56:45
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 06:57:46
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 06:57:11
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 06:57:35
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 06:58:40
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 06:57:30
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 06:57:14
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 09:15:13
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 07:07:36
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 06:57:33
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 06:57:47
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 06:57:59
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 06:57:05
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 06:56:07
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 06:57:37
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 06:56:50
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 06:58:10
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 06:57:30
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 06:59:23
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 06:58:05
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 06:56:14
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 07:00:28
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 10:05:27
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 06:56:06
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 06:55:51
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 12:51:21
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 08:10:51
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 06:55:50
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 06:58:05
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 08:48:19
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 07:02:33
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 07:00:07
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 10:08:45
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 06:58:24
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 06:57:41
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 06:56:52
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 06:59:13
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 06:57:11
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 06:56:30
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 06:56:02
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 06:58:56
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 08:25:45
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 06:57:38
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 06:56:55
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 06:57:55
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 06:58:40
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 06:56:00
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 06:59:15
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 07:55:03
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 06:56:11
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 10:36:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 07:45:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 06:56:04
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 11:08:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 06:57:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 07:07:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 06:57:28
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 06:56:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 06:57:07
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 06:58:53
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 10:09:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 07:03:19
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 06:57:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 06:57:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 06:56:53
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 06:55:58
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 06:56:10
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 06:55:59
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 06:56:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 06:56:12
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 06:57:13
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 07:53:17
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 08:48:46
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 06:58:46
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 06:57:13
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 06:57:16
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 06:58:07
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 07:01:02
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 06:56:53
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 06:58:02
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 09:15:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 06:56:09
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 07:14:55
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 06:56:48
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 06:59:06
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 07:28:34
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 06:56:01
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 06:56:11
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 07:00:22
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 14:11:07
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 07:00:00
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 06:58:38
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 07:18:47
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 07:07:42
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 07:03:44
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 07:03:02
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 07:15:10
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 07:11:18
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 08:03:51
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 07:18:43
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 06:57:34
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 07:06:59
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 07:54:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 06:56:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 06:59:33
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 07:06:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 06:56:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 08:25:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 06:58:32
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 06:58:03
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 06:56:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 06:56:01
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 06:56:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 06:56:08
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 06:57:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 06:57:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 06:57:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 09:19:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 06:56:06
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 06:57:25
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 06:59:29
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 06:56:00
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 06:57:02
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 06:55:51
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 06:58:06
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 06:56:35
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 06:57:50
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 06:56:13
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 06:57:30
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 07:15:49
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 10:00:00
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 06:57:36
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 06:59:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 09:31:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 06:56:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 07:06:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 09:26:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 06:56:28
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 07:00:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 06:57:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 06:57:07
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 06:56:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 06:56:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 07:52:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 06:57:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 06:56:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 06:58:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 06:57:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 06:56:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 07:00:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 06:58:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 06:55:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 06:57:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 06:57:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 06:56:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 06:56:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 06:59:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 06:57:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 06:57:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 06:55:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 06:56:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 06:58:38
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 06:56:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 06:59:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 06:58:14
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 06:57:03
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 06:58:29
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 07:06:55
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 06:57:43
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 10:08:43
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 06:56:10
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 07:00:10
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 06:57:37
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 06:56:12
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 06:56:45
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 06:57:19
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 10:29:08
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 06:56:53
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 06:56:59
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 06:57:51
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 06:58:08
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 06:57:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 17:48:24
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 06:56:57
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:16:23
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 06:58:03
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 07:02:37
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 06:57:27
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 06:57:44
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 06:58:28
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 06:58:56
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 07:01:05
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 06:57:10
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 06:57:02
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 07:09:28
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 06:58:22
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 06:55:58
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 06:58:20
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 06:57:05
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 13:49:45
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 06:57:12
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 06:58:25
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 07:07:17
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 08:40:18
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 09:31:52
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 06:57:01
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 06:56:42
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 07:07:39
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 06:56:49
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 06:56:58
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 07:04:11
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 06:57:40
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 06:59:08
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 06:56:13
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 07:08:51
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 06:56:02
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 06:55:58
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 06:56:42
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 06:59:27
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 06:58:19
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 06:58:13
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 06:59:27
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 07:03:52
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 08:46:38
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 07:05:34
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 06:57:16
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 06:59:18
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 07:00:45
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 06:58:23
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 09:05:55
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 06:58:42
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 06:55:56
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 06:56:07
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 06:57:15
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 07:02:30
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 06:56:51
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 06:56:36
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 08:08:26
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 06:56:42
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 06:58:37
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 06:59:16
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 06:59:57
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 07:03:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 06:57:51
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 06:56:04
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 06:56:06
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 06:58:49
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 08:24:39
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 06:56:53
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 06:57:22
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 06:56:44
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 06:58:04
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 06:57:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 11:47:47
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 06:56:36
AT WALDER Florian Nala 07:07:29
AT WALDER Florian Graham 07:55:57
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 07:54:09
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 06:57:13
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 06:56:44
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 06:58:31
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 07:07:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 06:56:49
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 06:57:17
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 06:56:04
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 06:57:13
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 06:57:01
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 06:56:42
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:17:42
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 06:56:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:07:27
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 06:56:20
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 06:58:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 06:58:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 06:56:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 06:58:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 06:56:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 08:10:32
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 06:56:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 06:56:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 06:57:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 08:24:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 06:56:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 07:06:44
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 06:56:11
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 06:58:00
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 06:56:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 06:56:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 06:58:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 06:58:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 06:56:10
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 08:46:58
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 07:31:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 06:58:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 06:57:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 06:55:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 06:56:42
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 06:55:53
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 06:58:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 06:59:55
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 17:17:16
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 06:56:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 06:58:10
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 08:00:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 09:41:32
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 08:44:36
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 06:57:11
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 06:57:55
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 06:56:39
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 06:57:11
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 06:57:11
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 07:18:31
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 06:57:43
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 06:57:59
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 06:56:53
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 06:57:51
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 06:56:12
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 06:56:00
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 09:13:19
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 07:00:36
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 06:56:54
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 06:56:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 06:58:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 06:58:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 07:55:53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 08:10:51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 09:32:03
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 06:57:25
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 06:56:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 06:58:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 06:58:55
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 06:57:18
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 06:56:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 06:55:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 07:07:01
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 06:58:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 06:58:29
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 06:56:23

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři