Chovatelé

     
  LC Jméno Přihl. holubů Platba Dod. holubů
DE A-TEAM BOEHME 2 Uhrazeno 2
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 12 Uhrazeno 10
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf 12 Uhrazeno 12
DE ANTONOV AVIATION 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ B & B TEAM 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK BABIC Pavol 3 Uhrazeno 0
CZ BAJTEK Jan 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV 3 Uhrazeno 3
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej 6 Uhrazeno 0
DE BEHLKE Andreas 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK BELANEC Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT BLIEGE Felix 12 Uhrazeno 12
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ BOJKO Stanislav 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ BRULÍK Josef 2 Uhrazeno 0
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" 12 Uhrazeno 12
SK COMOREK Pavel 6 Uhrazeno 0
BE COPPENS Peter 6 Uhrazeno 6
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ DAVID Petr 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team 6 Uhrazeno 6
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS 6 Uhrazeno 2
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT ECKHARDT Markus 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef 3 Uhrazeno 3
SK EXPRES TEAM 3 Uhrazeno 0
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ GERSPITZER Team 3 Uhrazeno 0
AT GRATZER Werner 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT GRATZER Marco "A" 12 Uhrazeno 12
AT GRATZER Marco "B" 7 Uhrazeno 7
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír 6 Uhrazeno 4
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT HEILAND Helmut 6 Uhrazeno 6
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove 12 Uhrazeno 12
AT HOFMANN Leopold 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT HÖLD Erich 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ 6 Uhrazeno 0
DE HOOP Michael 12 Uhrazeno 0
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO 3 Uhrazeno 0
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK J & I MARTON TEAM 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ KOCIÁN Milan 2 Uhrazeno 0
PL KOCIK Jaroslaw 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil 7 Uhrazeno 7
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří 8 Uhrazeno 8
SK KOPAS Michal 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL KOZLENIA Artur 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. 3 Uhrazeno 0
PL KUSION Tomasz 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT KUTLESA Slavko 12 Uhrazeno 12
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub 8 Uhrazeno 0
AT LINDTNER Harald 8 Uhrazeno 8
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM 12 Uhrazeno 12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL MISIAK Marek 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT NAGELHOFER Robert 12 Uhrazeno 12
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team 6 Uhrazeno 6
PL NOCNY Grzegorz 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT NÖRES Kurt 7 Uhrazeno 7
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT OFNER Kurt 6 Uhrazeno 6
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL PITAS M & M Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
SK PRÍVARA Pavol 7 Uhrazeno 0
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT RIEDL Franz 12 Uhrazeno 12
AT RÖTZER Franz 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" 12 Uhrazeno 0
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" 12 Uhrazeno 0
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" 12 Uhrazeno 0
PL SEDLACEK Josef 12 Uhrazeno 0
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE SCHOEN Friedrich 12 Uhrazeno 0
AT SCHÖN Johann 3 Uhrazeno 3
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE SPITZBERG Team 6 Uhrazeno 6
PL SROKA Krzysztof 6 Uhrazeno 0
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team 6 Uhrazeno 0
AT STEINER Alfred 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ ŠABATA Jan 3 Uhrazeno 0
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" 12 Uhrazeno 6
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" 12 Uhrazeno 0
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN 1 Uhrazeno 1
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo 6 Uhrazeno 6
CH TEAM ANDERHUB 6 Uhrazeno 0
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. 6 Uhrazeno 5
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ 12 Uhrazeno 7
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ 2 Uhrazeno 0
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp 6 Uhrazeno 6
CH TEAM WIRZ 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" 12 Uhrazeno 12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" 12 Uhrazeno 9
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" 12 Uhrazeno 0
CZ VACHTL Jan 3 Uhrazeno 3
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel 6 Uhrazeno 6
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team 6 Uhrazeno 6
DE WINGS 2 WIN 6 Uhrazeno 6
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M 6 Uhrazeno 0
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" 8 Uhrazeno 8
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" 8 Uhrazeno 4
SK AKP TEAM 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BALÁŽ Štefan 4 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BALVOŇ Michal 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BASTL Josef 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL BELKA Justyna 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BEZDĚKOVI Antonín + René 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BCHB TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL BIALOBRZESKI Tobiasz 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BODNAR Lubo 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL BOCHENCZAK Jan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BOUCHAL Martin 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK BUDVESEL Ján 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BUREŠ Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ BURSA Miloslav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL CIERPISZ Ewelina 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK DERBY TATRY 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL DL TEAM 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK DRUSA + FRIMER Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL DRZAZGA Jerzy 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef 4 Neuhrazeno 0
SK ĎURANA Miroslav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
DE EBERT Mario 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ESHEK Bohdan 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK FÁBRY Katarína & Adriána 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK FAMILY PINČÁK 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK FAMILY PINČÁK 2 3 Neuhrazeno 0
DE FELBINGER Gerhard 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ FILIPI Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL G-YARD LOFT 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT GASSER Reinhard 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL GESIOR Marian 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK GOGORA Milan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK GRÉK Peter 3 Neuhrazeno 0
PL GRODNY Andrzej 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ GRUBER Marek 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ GRUBER Lubomír 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ GRUBER Simon 12 Neuhrazeno 0
AT HABOWSKI Andrzej 9 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HANZEL Štefan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HELMAR Team 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HLAVINKA Josef 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE HOFLAND Hans-Dieter 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HOLUB "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HOLUB "B" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. 12 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HOLÚBEK Rudolf 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HORT Leoš 4 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HORVÁTH Peter 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CH HOXHAJ Florent 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HRINÍK František + Miroslav 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK HROZEN Peter 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE HUNECK Klaus "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE HUNECK Klaus "B" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
HU HUNGARY TEAM "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
HU HUNGARY TEAM "B" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
HU HUNGARY TEAM "C" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL JANIA - LACH Team 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL JAROSLAWSKI & KOSTECKI Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ JELÍNEK Václav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KAVAN Antonín 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KHL Kamenář 3 Neuhrazeno 0
PL KLEBICKI Daniel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KOTOUČ M + M 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK KUBÁŇ Milan 3 Neuhrazeno 0
PL KUBISZOK Artur 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KUČERA Vladimír 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ KULÍK Přemysl 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE KUNZE A-Team Johanna 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK KUŠNIRÁK Lukáš & Branislav 3 Neuhrazeno 0
DE LANG Martin 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. 12 Neuhrazeno 0
SK LAŠ Vladimír 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ LAZOVÝ Vladimír 3 Neuhrazeno 0
PL LIGEZA Lukasz 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ LOCCO TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK MAJDÁK Michal 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MAKANAKI Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MALACH Ladislav 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MAREK Petr 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK MARTIS Lubomír 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MASNÝ Jiří 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MAYER Antonín 3 Neuhrazeno 0
PL MAZOWSZE Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL MAZUR Roman 6 Neuhrazeno 0
HU MESZES Dávid 9 Neuhrazeno 0
PL MICHNA Mateusz 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ MILOTA Milan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK MOKOŠ Marek 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ NERS Jaroslav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ NIČOVSKÝ Jan 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK NOVÁK Pavel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL NOWICKI Damian 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK OVŠÁK Anton + Filip 2 Neuhrazeno 0
PL PACEK Wojciech 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PT PEDRO PORTO "A" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PT PEDRO PORTO "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ PLANOCKA Jan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT POTOTSCHNIG Martin 2 Neuhrazeno 0
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team 3 Neuhrazeno 0
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana 7 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ REIN Jan 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaroslav 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ROSA Tomáš 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL RUDNIK Stanislaw 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ RÝDEL Jiří 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ŘEHÁK Josef 2 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SASCHA ASSMANN & NORMAN BEHRENS "A" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SASCHA ASSMANN & NORMAN BEHRENS "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SASCHA ASSMANN & NORMAN BEHRENS "C" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
SK SELECKÝ + ŠIMKO 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SG STEFFL 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE SCHWARM Claudia 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL SMORAWSKI Marek 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT STRAIF Walter "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
AT STRAIF Walter "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ SVOBODA Jiří 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ŠTREIT Stanislav 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ŠUBRT Vladimír 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ ŠULC + MAČALA TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ TALLA František 2 Neuhrazeno 0
PL TARASIUK Rafal 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL TARASIUK Jerzy 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CH TEAM FROHMATTA 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM GERMAN CLASSIC OLR Ingo Zager 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL TEAM MAZURY "A" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
BE TEAM MAZURY "B" 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TEAM SPREEWALD 2 Neuhrazeno 0
NO TEAM TUFTE/HEGLAND 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA 2 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TORSTEN Jahn 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE TREPTE Arndt + Marcus 12 Neuhrazeno 0
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM 3 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK VERNARSKÝ Vladimír 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VEVERKA Karel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VÍTEK Jan 2 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VÍTOVEC Pavel 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VLČEK Jiří 6 Neuhrazeno 0
SK VOJTKO Milan 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VYMYSLICKÝ Jiří 6 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT WALDER Florian 12 Neuhrazeno 0
CZ WARRIORS TEAM - P.K. 6 Neuhrazeno 0
DE WELZEL Joachim 6 Neuhrazeno 0
AT WIEFLER Alois 8 Neuhrazeno 0
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL WÓJCIK Piotr 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL WOZNICA-SKROCKI TEAM 6 Neuhrazeno 0
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" 12 Neuhrazeno 0
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens 3 Neuhrazeno 0

* LC - Local Cup

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři