Seznam holubů

   
  Chovatel Jméno holuba Kód čipu Doma
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tbulk Academy 1
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Bulsil Academy 6
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Braha Academy 7
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Double Academy 11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tamar Academy 15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tamar Academy 16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Dafne Academy 17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Silver Academy 20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Silver Academy 21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Střela Academy 25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Střela Academy 26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Golden Queen 29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Golden Queen 30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Huricane Academy 31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Azari Academy 44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Azari Academy 45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Double Academy 46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Double Academy 47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tamar Academy 56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tamar Academy 57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" House Academy 58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" House Academy 59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Olympia Academy 60
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Olympia Academy 61
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" China Academy 38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" China Academy 39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Willy Academy 42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Willy Academy 43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Black Academy 53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Black Academy 54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Miracle Academy 55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Silver Academy 62
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Silver Academy 63
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sydney Academy 67
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bohemia Academy 70
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Hurricane Academy 71
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Triple Academy 37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Silbu Academy 40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Venture Academy 48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Venture Academy 49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dafne Academy 50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dafne Academy 51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Crystal Academy 64
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Crystal Academy 65
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Brave Academy 66
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Bohemia Academy 69
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 88
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 16
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 48
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 2
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk
CZ B & B TEAM Erik
CZ B & B TEAM Sára
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Olaf Perle
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej Fighter
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej Jumper
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej Hope
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej Highlight
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Luigi
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bic
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Ben
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea
BE COPPENS Peter Freya
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon
BE COPPENS Peter Orange
BE COPPENS Peter Binda
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Enterprise
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa
CZ DAVID Petr Max
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Sokol
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Liria
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Bull
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Niko
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Dardan
AT DEMAJ & KUGLA Team Josef
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rot-Scheck
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Scheck
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Remy
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 03
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Lady
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Tom
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo
PL G-YARD LOFT Rigmi
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus
AT GRATZER Werner Verus
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Blaue
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Crack II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II.
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 1
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75
AT HÖLD Erich Elias
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumír
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav
CZ HOLUB "B" Bruno
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Marjimbo
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo
DE HOOP Michael Kylie
DE HOOP Michael Olivia
DE HOOP Michael Jana.
DE HOOP Michael Alvin
DE HOOP Michael Socke
DE HOOP Michael Sarah
DE HOOP Michael Fritz
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey
DE HOOP Michael Nelly
DE HOOP Michael Franz
DE HOOP Michael Jule
DE HOOP Michael Katinka
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144
CZ HRUDA Jan Jantana
CZ HRUDA Jan Jantar
CZ HRUDA Jan Janis
CZ HRUDA Jan Janelle
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 3
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Chess
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Chester
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Chewy
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Cheris
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Cheyanne
DE CHRISTOPH Franz Cherry
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Nisma
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit
PL JANIA - LACH Team Drahur
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2
PL KOCIK & BASA Falcon
PL KOCIK & BASA Eagle
PL KOCIK & BASA Hawk
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "E"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F"
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bob
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Vera
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K.
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana*
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord.
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Marek.
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Monika
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina
AT LINDTNER Harald Polmarg
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentclaine
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada
CZ MAREK Petr Emil*
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie
CZ MAREK Petr Filip
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác
CZ MAREK Petr Servác
CZ MAREK Petr Bonifác
CZ MASNÝ & M Amstrong
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov
CZ MASNÝ & M Gagarin
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 004
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 65
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Extreem
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power
AT NÖRES Kurt Plato
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel.
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil.
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto
AT OFNER Kurt Paula
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi
AT OFNER Kurt Carly
AT OFNER Kurt Remus
AT OFNER Kurt Ema
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Kord
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy
PT PEDRO PORTO D Darka
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Jan.
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Láďa
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine
AT RIEDL Franz Melani
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni
AT RIEDL Franz Franz
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas
AT RIEDL Franz Christian
AT RIEDL Franz Martin
AT RIEDL Franz Werner
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 2
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella.
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Hania
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard
DE SG STEFFL "A" Butch Cassidy
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro
DE SG STEFFL "A" Wyatt Earp
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam
DE SG WACHALSKI Warrior
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 9
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 12
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Perla
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz.
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul.
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan.
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 5
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Dragon
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV.
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Romana
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 24
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Zdena
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarda
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Andrej
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Fanda.
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarka
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Petra
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Simona
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Miki
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Ivana
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jana
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Dan
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ríša
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Zdeněk
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Don
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Maruš.
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" David
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Pavla
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Denisa
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jarmila
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Milena
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Anny
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau George
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Perle
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Barack
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu.
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Klaus C.
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M.
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E.
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Anhänger´s Wundertüte
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Roli + Marco W.
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova
CR TEAM CROATIA Happy-Appy
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel
CR TEAM CROATIA Hailey
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken
CR TEAM CROATIA Hakka
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin.
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang
DE TEAM GOCH Venus
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt
DE TEAM GOCH Schöne White 2
DE TEAM GOCH Leo.
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 4
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Fips
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Denter
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko.
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 003
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 001
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 002
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 004
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 005
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 006
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 009
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 010
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 011
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 013
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 014
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 015
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 016
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 017
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 018
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 019
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 020
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 024
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 025
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 026
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 027
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 028
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 031
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 032
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 035
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 036
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 046
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 049
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 050
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 057
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 058
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 083
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 084
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 087
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 088
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 099
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 100
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavel
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Ivan
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Paula
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2
AT WALDER Florian Nala
AT WALDER Florian Graham
AT WALDER Florian Kalla
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy
AT WALDER Florian Zazu
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg
AT WIEFLER Alois Miss Black
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Nedved
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Hlinka
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Navratilova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 239
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M.
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B.
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H.
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei
DE ZG HELIOS Hera
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09

* Doma = Holub je přítomen na holubníku po finálovém závodě.

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři