Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Křelov
Vzdálenost 13.417 km
Datum nasazování 16.07.2021
Počet holubů 1698
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 11:16:17
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 11:19:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 11:08:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 11:03:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 11:02:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 11:44:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 10:50:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 10:49:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 11:04:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 10:49:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 10:57:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 11:09:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 11:16:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 10:50:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 11:02:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Triple Academy 37 14:12:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 10:54:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 10:50:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 11:02:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 11:07:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 11:02:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 11:05:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 10:52:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 11:17:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 11:19:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 11:07:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 11:18:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 10:51:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 10:50:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 11:22:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 11:04:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 10:51:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 11:02:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 11:02:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 11:02:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 11:02:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 11:02:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 10:57:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 10:57:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 11:02:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 11:03:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 10:50:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 10:49:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 10:57:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 11:07:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 11:02:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 11:02:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 10:52:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 10:58:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 11:18:05
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 10:50:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 11:08:06
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 11:02:11
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 11:02:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 10:57:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 11:08:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 11:08:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 11:03:29
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 10:52:03
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 10:57:38
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 11:19:25
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 11:02:30
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 10:58:22
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 11:07:58
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 11:03:01
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 11:02:37
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 11:02:38
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 11:03:33
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 11:08:29
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 10:58:00
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 10:50:40
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 10:57:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 11:02:59
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 12:23:00
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 11:15:55
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 11:16:28
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 11:03:47
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 11:33:36
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 11:36:02
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 11:09:07
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 11:16:25
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 11:03:31
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 10:57:19
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 11:02:26
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 10:57:40
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 10:58:08
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 11:02:21
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 11:02:28
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 10:50:30
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 11:02:20
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 11:19:56
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 10:57:30
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 10:51:00
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 11:09:18
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 10:57:48
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 11:02:51
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 10:58:36
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 11:05:45
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 14:25:02
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 11:02:36
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 11:20:00
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 11:21:15
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 10:57:20
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 11:03:52
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 11:07:58
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 11:21:18
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 10:49:53
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 11:06:40
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 10:51:23
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 10:58:17
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 11:16:17
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 10:59:45
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 11:02:50
CZ BASTL Josef Sweetboy 10:51:36
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 11:03:21
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 10:50:56
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 10:57:31
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 11:16:28
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 11:18:03
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 11:04:36
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 11:02:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 10:50:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 10:52:26
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 11:16:22
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 11:03:14
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 10:58:22
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 11:02:33
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 11:02:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 11:02:54
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 11:19:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 11:02:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 11:02:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 11:36:29
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 11:03:32
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 11:12:58
SK BELANEC Team Alba 10:51:15
SK BELANEC Team Ania 14:32:28
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 10:57:13
SK BCHB TEAM Lucka 15:25:57
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 11:03:50
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 10:51:12
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 11:02:34
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 10:50:23
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 10:55:44
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 10:57:20
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 10:58:34
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 11:15:54
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 11:00:43
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 10:52:32
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 11:11:37
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 11:16:39
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 10:50:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 10:51:03
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Stammwater 10:52:19
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 10:51:28
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 10:53:09
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 10:54:42
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 10:52:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 11:08:29
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 11:18:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 11:03:22
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 10:52:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 11:02:27
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 11:44:39
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 11:16:15
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 10:50:53
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 10:50:53
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 11:03:36
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 10:51:10
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 19:14:48
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 10:51:08
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 10:57:35
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:58:39
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 11:18:31
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 10:57:25
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 10:50:08
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 11:02:33
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 11:01:59
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 10:50:14
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 10:52:56
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 11:08:32
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Stano 11:03:34
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 11:18:00
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 11:02:46
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 11:36:14
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 11:02:29
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 11:04:49
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 11:04:25
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 11:03:04
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 11:16:40
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 11:16:50
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death 10:59:33
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 10:57:57
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 10:55:37
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 10:50:18
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 11:16:31
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 10:55:28
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 11:34:17
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 11:03:59
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 14:12:10
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 10:57:31
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 11:03:01
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 11:02:17
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 11:18:10
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 11:02:22
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 11:01:57
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 10:59:01
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 11:21:10
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 11:15:51
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 11:34:15
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 11:02:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 11:08:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 11:04:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 11:09:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 11:02:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 11:20:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 10:58:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 14:24:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 11:02:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 11:02:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 11:03:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 11:02:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 11:03:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 11:03:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 10:57:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 10:51:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 10:50:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 11:03:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 10:57:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 10:57:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 11:18:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 10:51:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 11:02:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:50:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 11:03:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 10:50:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 10:50:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 11:02:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 11:03:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 11:02:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 11:07:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 11:02:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 11:02:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 34 11:02:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 11:24:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 11:16:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 10:51:13
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 10:50:25
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 11:17:49
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 11:08:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 10:50:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 10:50:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 10:50:49
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 11:03:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 11:17:53
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 14:04:42
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 10:50:53
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 10:59:10
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 10:50:37
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 10:50:26
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 10:50:36
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 10:50:53
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 11:17:33
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 11:19:50
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 11:19:57
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 11:03:33
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 10:58:30
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 11:03:53
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 14:05:34
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 11:33:49
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 11:03:06
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 11:02:48
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 11:02:41
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 11:04:02
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 10:51:01
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 11:16:13
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 10:59:12
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 11:08:04
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 10:57:15
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 11:16:19
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 10:58:36
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 16:23:21
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 10:50:20
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 11:18:55
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 14:24:25
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 11:02:32
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 11:02:24
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 11:36:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 11:03:02
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 11:01:43
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 10:53:18
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 11:16:33
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 10:51:31
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 11:00:02
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 11:03:19
CZ DAVID Petr Max 10:59:39
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2 10:53:24
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 11:02:33
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 11:03:11
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 11:02:57
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 11:36:29
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 11:02:12
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 10:49:40
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 11:21:01
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 10:51:15
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 19:41:38
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 11:02:54
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 11:16:39
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 11:02:25
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 11:20:24
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 11:08:39
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 10:58:08
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 11:34:23
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 10:55:05
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 10:51:43
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 10:50:19
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 10:58:09
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra 10:53:23
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 11:02:15
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 10:53:05
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 10:51:08
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 14:12:41
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 11:04:53
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 10:50:33
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 11:03:46
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Remy 10:53:29
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 10:50:31
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 10:51:09
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 11:33:51
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 11:15:57
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 10:57:21
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 11:16:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 11:20:39
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 11:04:02
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 11:03:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 10:50:13
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 11:02:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 11:08:01
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 11:34:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 10:49:33
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 11:02:32
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 11:03:03
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 11:34:26
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 10:58:32
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 11:08:09
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 10:50:08
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 11:18:07
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 10:57:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 14:11:40
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 11:02:05
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 11:18:25
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 11:02:45
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 10:51:19
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 11:16:21
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 10:51:15
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 11:02:51
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 10:59:53
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 10:58:30
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 11:04:51
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 11:34:32
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 11:03:13
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 11:03:23
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 11:04:05
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 11:16:50
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 11:39:17
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 14:38:37
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 10:53:19
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 10:57:26
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 10:50:38
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 11:02:40
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 10:50:27
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 11:09:30
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 11:02:51
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 11:02:24
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 11:03:32
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 11:02:54
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 10:58:31
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 11:36:19
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 11:16:21
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 10:57:37
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 10:50:21
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 11:02:36
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 11:05:07
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 11:02:51
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 19:53:28
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 10:51:15
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 11:03:54
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 11:02:33
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 11:21:21
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 10:50:32
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 11:39:24
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 10:55:49
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 11:35:14
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 11:16:05
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 49 10:59:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 11:18:35
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 10:59:10
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 14:09:07
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 10:52:33
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 11:13:34
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 11:02:53
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 10:51:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 11:02:24
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 11:16:35
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 11:22:41
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 11:08:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 11:08:38
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 11:02:58
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 11:35:51
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 10:57:32
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 10:50:30
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 10:58:52
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 11:17:12
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 11:38:10
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 11:02:44
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 10:50:37
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 10:57:21
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 11:04:01
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 11:07:04
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 10:57:18
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 19:24:56
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 11:02:33
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 10:51:08
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 10:58:11
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 11:34:29
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 10:57:51
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 11:22:06
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 10:53:42
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 10:58:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 11:03:07
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 11:08:39
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 11:16:57
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 11:16:43
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 11:16:25
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 10:57:26
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 11:03:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 10:51:14
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 11:05:07
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 10:52:04
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 11:16:43
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 11:03:35
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 11:02:33
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 10:50:29
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 11:02:38
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 11:03:19
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 10:49:44
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 11:02:35
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 11:02:53
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 11:08:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 11:07:03
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 11:02:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 10:57:31
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 11:15:55
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 11:02:18
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 11:02:25
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 14:05:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 10:58:08
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 11:17:20
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 11:15:50
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 11:05:09
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 11:03:46
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 10:51:16
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 11:02:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 10:52:00
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 11:02:22
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 11:02:35
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 11:02:40
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 11:02:39
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 11:03:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 10:51:53
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 19:04:39
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 11:03:14
CZ GRUBER Simon Jožo 19:32:46
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 11:07:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 11:05:48
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 10:57:42
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 10:51:38
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 11:04:42
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 10:51:05
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 11:02:36
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 10:59:22
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 10:50:28
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 11:02:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 11:06:19
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 11:02:46
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 11:17:52
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 11:04:27
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 11:03:26
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 11:03:58
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 10:50:07
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 10:53:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 10:53:25
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 11:08:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 10:51:15
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 11:02:19
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 11:02:22
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 11:04:27
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 11:03:20
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 11:16:09
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 10:50:52
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 11:05:03
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 11:02:58
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 15:47:16
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 11:05:17
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 10:50:28
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 10:53:17
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 11:08:11
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 11:07:45
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 11:17:43
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 11:08:09
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 11:01:22
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 11:03:21
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 11:02:56
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 11:18:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 10:56:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 11:08:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 11:16:12
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 11:16:45
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 11:20:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 11:34:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 10:50:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 10:58:06
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 11:44:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 11:16:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 11:03:01
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 11:06:05
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 10:57:21
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 11:35:28
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 10:50:37
SK HELMAR Team Skava 10:50:19
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 10:53:37
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 10:50:01
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 11:05:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 11:18:33
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 10:57:59
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 10:51:02
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 14:05:16
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 14:05:01
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 11:35:34
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina 11:20:16
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 10:58:10
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 11:36:22
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 11:05:16
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 10:54:00
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 10:50:59
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 10:50:29
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 11:25:08
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 11:07:48
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 11:08:48
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 11:09:56
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 10:49:27
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:50:43
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 11:19:44
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil 11:19:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 11:16:12
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 11:03:43
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 10:57:50
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 10:58:41
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 11:39:20
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 11:05:55
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 11:17:02
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 10:57:17
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena 11:05:09
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 11:03:14
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 10:50:11
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 11:18:31
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 10:55:57
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 10:57:24
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 10:50:44
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 11:06:04
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 11:02:53
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 11:03:29
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 10:50:12
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 11:23:10
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 11:39:14
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 10:55:43
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 11:36:22
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 10:50:06
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 11:36:26
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 10:50:30
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 11:03:19
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 11:02:51
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 10:52:32
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 11:03:09
DE HOOP Michael Socke 11:03:37
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 11:06:04
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 11:02:32
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 10:50:27
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 10:58:00
DE HOOP Michael Franz 11:18:20
DE HOOP Michael Jule 11:05:36
DE HOOP Michael Katinka 11:19:16
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 11:20:12
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 11:18:08
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 11:02:34
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 11:08:24
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 10:51:03
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 10:58:12
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143 10:50:29
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 10:50:39
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 11:22:48
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 11:39:02
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 11:17:07
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 11:02:30
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 11:08:13
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 10:50:57
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 11:08:11
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 10:50:23
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 10:53:54
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 11:02:54
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 11:03:46
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 11:17:31
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 10:57:06
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 11:02:27
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 11:07:49
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 11:07:47
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:52:27
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 11:38:00
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 11:23:14
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 11:02:46
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 10:50:31
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 10:52:06
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 10:59:59
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 18:46:25
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 10:51:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 11:04:05
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 11:36:23
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 11:44:01
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 11:02:29
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 3 11:02:59
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 11:02:38
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 15:49:32
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 11:02:45
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 11:16:40
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 11:03:37
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 11:02:57
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 11:02:25
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 11:02:23
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 14:03:28
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 11:03:27
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 10:57:13
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 11:02:32
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 10:51:13
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 10:54:16
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 11:02:26
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 10:57:17
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 10:50:05
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 11:02:43
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 10:50:24
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 11:04:09
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 10:57:22
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 11:35:01
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:50:57
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 11:49:37
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 11:03:11
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 11:05:45
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 10:53:29
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 10:53:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 11:03:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 10:57:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 10:57:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 11:02:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 11:41:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 11:02:45
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 11:03:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 11:08:23
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 11:21:27
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 11:18:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 11:16:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 10:52:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 11:02:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 10:57:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 11:02:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 10:50:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 11:17:39
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 10:51:13
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 10:50:59
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 11:04:00
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:51:57
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 11:04:55
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 10:50:58
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 11:17:51
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 11:02:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 11:38:12
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 11:37:00
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 11:03:49
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 11:18:20
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 10:58:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:51:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 11:02:51
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 11:10:50
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 10:57:28
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 11:05:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 11:03:05
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 10:50:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 11:03:13
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 10:50:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 11:02:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 11:03:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 11:02:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 11:03:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 10:58:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 11:02:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 11:02:47
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 11:06:44
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 10:52:21
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 10:55:11
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 16:57:26
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 11:39:11
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 11:02:52
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 11:23:06
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 11:03:07
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 11:03:41
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 11:20:23
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 11:03:32
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 10:51:58
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 11:08:54
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 10:51:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 11:16:17
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 11:01:34
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 11:02:48
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 11:18:44
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 11:05:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 11:16:29
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 11:03:57
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 14:16:49
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 11:16:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 11:07:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 10:50:39
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 10:50:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 11:16:30
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 11:02:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 11:04:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 11:03:11
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 10:53:30
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 11:18:23
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 10:51:37
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 11:03:33
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 10:51:26
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 11:16:29
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 11:03:25
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 11:03:15
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 11:00:15
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 11:02:20
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 11:08:04
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 10:50:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 12:11:53
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 11:02:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 10:53:13
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 10:51:06
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 11:18:09
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 10:57:28
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 11:19:27
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 10:51:47
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 11:03:34
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 11:16:37
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati 11:02:44
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 11:38:54
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 11:02:52
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 11:18:41
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 11:05:55
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:50:19
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 11:22:53
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 11:02:13
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 11:03:40
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 19:35:46
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 11:02:18
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 11:03:11
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 11:34:02
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 11:16:21
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 10:50:15
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 11:02:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 11:38:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 10:57:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 11:03:22
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 11:02:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 10:50:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 10:50:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 10:58:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 11:03:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 11:07:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 11:02:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 10:51:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 15:40:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 17:57:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 11:16:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 10:55:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 11:13:24
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 11:08:35
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 11:12:11
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 11:16:11
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 10:50:16
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 11:08:01
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 10:57:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana* 10:54:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 10:57:17
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 10:52:22
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 11:38:30
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 11:02:30
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 10:51:35
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 11:19:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 11:22:58
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 10:56:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 10:51:24
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 10:50:48
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 10:50:52
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 10:53:28
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 10:51:04
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 10:51:41
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 19:44:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 10:57:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 11:16:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 11:20:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 11:16:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 10:50:56
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 10:51:42
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 11:02:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 15:56:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 11:03:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 11:18:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 11:19:00
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 11:02:45
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 11:02:26
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 10:50:52
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 11:34:37
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 10:50:52
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 10:49:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 10:51:22
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 11:20:21
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 10:50:08
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 10:50:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 11:08:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 11:03:40
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 11:03:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 10:49:46
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 11:16:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 11:16:47
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Monika 10:50:04
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 11:00:37
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 11:20:52
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 11:18:09
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 11:01:50
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 11:02:49
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 10:53:05
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 10:50:28
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 11:03:03
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 10:55:08
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 11:06:45
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 11:34:19
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 11:44:04
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 10:51:49
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 1 10:50:10
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 11:33:42
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 11:16:33
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 10:50:16
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 10:52:06
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 11:08:03
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 19:31:56
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 11:09:36
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 11:08:39
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 10:52:56
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 10:50:32
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 10:54:18
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 10:53:34
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 11:09:57
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 11:02:58
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 11:19:36
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 11:39:08
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 11:37:03
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 10:50:59
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 11:17:06
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 11:17:32
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 11:15:47
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 11:16:22
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 11:19:37
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 10:50:08
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 11:02:30
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 10:50:34
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 10:57:23
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 11:34:12
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 11:16:21
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 11:08:11
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 11:02:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 11:02:32
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 11:17:06
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 10:58:56
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 10:50:40
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 11:03:48
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 10:52:06
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 11:18:01
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 10:50:04
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 11:23:23
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 11:28:36
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 10:58:08
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 11:02:41
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 10:51:00
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek 10:58:16
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 11:02:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 11:02:25
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 10:49:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 11:02:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 11:03:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 10:58:23
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 11:03:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 11:02:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 10:51:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 10:57:25
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 11:02:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 11:03:13
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 11:02:50
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 11:03:04
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 14:06:35
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 11:07:59
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 11:02:06
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 11:03:18
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 11:16:24
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 11:03:12
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 11:02:28
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 10:57:55
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 11:02:51
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 11:02:50
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 11:08:15
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 11:33:58
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 10:57:35
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 10:51:23
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 11:03:29
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 10:58:10
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 10:51:33
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 10:53:08
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 11:03:04
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 10:50:24
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 11:16:36
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 11:03:29
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 11:04:01
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 11:19:40
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 11:03:55
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 11:03:34
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 11:02:50
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 10:51:31
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 10:51:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 11:17:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 11:16:56
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 11:12:34
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 11:33:45
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 11:02:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 10:51:19
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 11:02:54
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 11:07:44
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 11:02:49
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 10:50:17
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 11:04:24
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 11:02:48
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 11:02:59
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 10:57:43
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 10:50:56
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 11:02:32
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 10:58:06
DE NO NAME Unknown 10:50:47
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 11:16:54
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 11:34:09
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 11:38:51
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 11:37:29
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 11:03:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 11:07:41
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 10:49:55
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 11:07:16
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 11:14:57
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 10:57:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 11:02:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 10:50:24
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 11:16:23
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 10:51:22
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 10:52:43
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 10:58:33
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 10:50:44
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 11:06:20
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 11:09:59
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 11:05:54
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 11:05:41
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 11:08:02
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 11:03:22
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 10:51:38
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 11:02:28
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 10:50:35
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 10:50:20
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 11:03:08
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 10:58:14
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 10:50:17
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 11:02:37
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 11:02:35
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 11:18:23
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 10:57:29
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 11:13:55
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Vanesa 11:14:35
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 10:59:20
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 10:50:14
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 11:03:34
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 11:04:41
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 10:51:32
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 11:03:52
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 11:03:27
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 19:05:29
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 11:16:09
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 11:07:57
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 11:08:01
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 11:04:13
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 10:51:12
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 11:02:23
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 10:50:17
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 11:17:50
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 11:35:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 11:02:36
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 10:50:55
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 11:02:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 11:19:59
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 11:08:47
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 10:51:48
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 10:50:00
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 11:03:09
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 11:07:55
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 11:02:28
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 10:50:08
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 11:10:11
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 10:57:13
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 10:51:28
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 11:02:50
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 10:50:33
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 11:04:34
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 11:07:43
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 11:02:16
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Jan. 11:19:20
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Láďa 11:02:58
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 11:16:22
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 10:50:43
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 11:02:26
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 11:02:48
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 11:02:38
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 10:51:00
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 11:08:16
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 10:50:57
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 10:57:32
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 10:57:39
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 11:03:16
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 11:34:58
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 10:51:25
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 11:20:33
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 11:16:32
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 11:04:11
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 11:02:47
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 11:20:32
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 10:50:49
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 10:56:06
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 10:54:44
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 11:02:47
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 11:20:02
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 10:51:45
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 10:52:02
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 11:15:57
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 11:38:28
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Pony 10:58:45
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 11:02:24
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 11:37:21
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 11:04:31
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 10:51:10
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 11:03:25
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 11:03:22
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 11:20:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 11:02:37
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 11:34:55
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 10:51:17
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 11:17:22
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 10:51:17
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 11:07:57
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 11:06:35
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 11:02:51
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 11:02:42
AT RIEDL Franz Melani 11:03:02
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 11:16:13
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 11:03:13
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 10:51:49
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 11:04:10
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 11:44:20
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 11:16:28
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 11:03:45
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 10:50:07
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 11:02:33
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 11:08:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 11:02:14
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 11:00:33
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 11:03:31
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 10:58:42
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 11:02:32
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 10:57:48
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 11:17:17
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 10:53:28
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 11:56:33
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 11:38:31
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 11:37:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 11:16:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 11:02:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 11:03:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 11:17:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 10:58:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 10:51:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 11:03:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 19:38:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 10:51:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 10:50:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi 11:03:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 11:03:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 19:40:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 10:50:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 10:50:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 11:03:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 11:07:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 11:02:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 11:02:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 11:02:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 11:01:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 11:16:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 10:50:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 11:08:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 11:02:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 10:50:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 11:16:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 11:07:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 10:51:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 11:02:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 11:08:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 11:16:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 10:50:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 18:22:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 10:50:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 11:20:51
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 11:02:20
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 11:02:43
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 11:09:12
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 11:02:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 10:50:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 10:50:11
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 10:50:38
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 11:04:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 11:19:54
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 11:02:45
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 11:02:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 11:08:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 11:49:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 11:02:22
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 11:23:02
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 11:16:18
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 10:53:03
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 10:50:14
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 11:07:54
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 11:02:24
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 10:50:32
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 11:20:39
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 11:07:31
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 10:51:37
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 10:58:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 10:50:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 11:19:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 11:04:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 11:18:24
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 11:04:10
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 10:50:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 10:50:08
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 10:50:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 10:51:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 11:00:31
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 11:03:08
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 11:18:48
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 10:49:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 10:49:49
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 10:51:08
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 11:16:20
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 19:36:11
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 11:02:40
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 11:18:17
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 10:57:15
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 11:16:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 11:34:45
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 10:57:39
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 11:08:00
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 11:07:45
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 11:02:21
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 11:02:30
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 11:02:42
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 11:02:40
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 10:51:00
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 11:16:16
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:57:15
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 11:02:32
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 11:03:16
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 10:50:00
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 11:00:29
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 11:16:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 11:18:22
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 12 10:49:36
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 11:35:27
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 10:51:31
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 11:16:20
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 10:50:05
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 11:03:03
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 11:03:12
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 11:02:47
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 11:16:23
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 11:03:37
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 10:52:15
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 11:02:45
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 11:37:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 10:54:51
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 11:02:24
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine 11:38:18
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 11:16:55
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 11:07:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 11:03:03
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 11:16:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 10:50:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 10:50:57
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 10:49:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 10:50:39
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 11:03:28
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 11:35:16
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 10:57:28
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 11:18:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 10:50:26
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 11:16:35
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 11:03:18
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 11:03:38
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 11:16:14
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 11:35:55
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 10:51:27
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 11:06:28
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 11:04:22
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 11:30:48
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 11:03:25
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 11:35:07
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 10:57:53
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 10:58:03
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 11:03:09
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 11:16:44
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 11:56:46
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 11:02:35
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 10:57:27
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 11:03:20
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 10:58:56
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 11:16:35
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 14:03:35
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 10:51:09
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 11:18:17
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 10:57:11
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 11:03:31
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 10:50:55
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 14:26:47
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 10:57:35
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 11:15:56
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 11:02:30
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 11:49:19
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 11:15:00
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 11:03:11
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 10:57:42
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 10:50:45
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 10:51:06
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 11:16:18
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 11:35:36
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 11:21:05
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 11:03:04
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 11:16:35
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 10:53:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 10:50:44
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 10:50:37
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 11:36:04
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36 11:02:45
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 10:49:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 11:05:18
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 10:58:05
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 11:16:17
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 10:52:01
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 10:50:12
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 10:50:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 10:53:19
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 11:38:44
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 11:37:24
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 11:16:18
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 11:02:56
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 11:00:33
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 10:57:59
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 11:03:29
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 11:02:41
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 11:03:41
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 11:06:05
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 10:50:33
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 10:51:03
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 10:49:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 10:53:14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 10:57:22
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 11:04:00
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 10:51:26
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 10:58:50
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 10:57:42
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 11:02:46
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 10:51:18
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 10:52:11
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 10:50:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 11:02:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 10:50:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 11:16:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 11:53:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 10:51:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 10:57:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 11:16:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 10:50:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 11:05:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 10:57:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 11:08:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 10:50:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 11:17:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 11:08:53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 11:16:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 10:49:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 11:35:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 11:04:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 11:03:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 11:18:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 11:18:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 10:50:57
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 10:57:43
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 11:16:36
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 10:50:19
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 11:03:06
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 10:51:55
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 19:08:36
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 11:02:36
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 11:08:14
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 11:19:17
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 10:51:19
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 11:34:43
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 11:08:03
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 10:50:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 11:02:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 11:36:19
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 10:57:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 11:16:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 10:50:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 11:02:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 10:50:58
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 11:03:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 11:03:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 10:51:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 10:51:59
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 10:51:10
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 10:50:31
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 10:57:44
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 10:50:29
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 11:02:17
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 10:50:50
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 10:57:24
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 11:02:37
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 11:03:36
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 10:57:25
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 10:50:26
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 11:07:51
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 11:06:59
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 10:51:08
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Barack 11:02:10
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 10:50:15
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 10:51:04
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 11:16:21
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 11:02:52
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 11:04:18
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 10:50:19
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 10:51:04
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 10:56:59
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 10:50:22
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 11:03:35
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 11:02:37
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 11:17:52
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 11:02:43
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 11:02:27
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 11:03:20
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 11:02:48
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 10:49:48
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 10:51:47
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 11:33:47
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 11:02:31
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 11:09:24
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 11:36:07
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 11:04:37
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 11:05:04
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 10:51:13
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 10:50:43
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 11:08:17
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 11:04:07
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 10:50:59
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 11:02:23
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 11:16:26
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 11:07:33
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 10:51:14
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 11:36:25
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 10:50:59
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 10:58:04
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 10:50:10
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 10:52:40
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 10:50:11
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 10:51:47
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 11:35:49
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 11:04:04
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 11:03:35
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 11:02:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 10:57:54
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 11:03:26
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 11:02:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 10:52:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 10:50:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 11:07:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 11:04:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 11:19:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 11:02:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 11:08:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 10:50:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 11:03:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 10:50:00
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 11:02:04
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 11:02:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 11:08:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3 11:08:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 10:57:23
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 11:02:20
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 11:04:45
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 11:34:49
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 10:58:37
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 11:18:03
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 11:02:09
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 11:03:30
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 10:52:20
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 11:16:13
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 11:02:32
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 11:04:41
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 14:05:29
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 11:39:05
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 11:02:22
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 11:10:04
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 11:37:08
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Fips 10:51:50
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 11:03:05
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 11:29:15
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 11:06:37
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 18:34:30
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 10:55:02
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 10:50:24
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 10:55:53
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Pluto 11:38:58
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 10:58:54
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 11:19:14
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 10:52:31
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 11:37:12
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 11:33:11
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 11:02:57
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 11:33:39
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 11:02:41
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 11:03:20
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 10:50:57
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3 11:11:45
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 10:57:38
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 10:50:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 10:50:59
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 11:05:37
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 11:17:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 11:16:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 11:13:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 10:50:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 10:50:33
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 11:03:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 10:58:14
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 11:02:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 11:02:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny 14:14:58
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 11:49:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 14:09:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 11:02:43
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 11:16:27
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 10:53:02
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 10:56:17
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 11:02:31
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 11:16:09
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 11:03:18
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 11:02:38
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 10:50:58
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 10:50:16
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 11:19:48
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 11:34:03
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 10:51:01
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 10:55:36
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 10:55:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 11:02:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 11:08:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 11:16:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 11:02:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 10:50:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 11:06:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 11:14:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 11:02:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 10:58:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 11:03:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 11:19:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 14:07:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 10:50:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 11:04:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 020 11:04:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 11:08:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 10:50:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 10:54:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 11:17:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 11:18:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 15:52:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 11:18:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 11:02:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 11:20:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 10:50:28
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 10:52:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 11:02:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 11:34:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 11:36:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 10:51:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 11:03:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 11:03:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 10:51:16
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 11:03:44
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 10:52:07
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 11:16:40
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 10:51:47
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 10:51:12
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 19:22:08
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 10:50:32
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 17:01:18
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 10:50:13
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 12:22:27
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 11:07:36
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 10:50:54
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 11:02:41
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 11:02:37
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 11:15:57
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 10:50:36
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 11:36:19
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 11:09:32
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 10:50:47
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 10:51:11
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 11:07:53
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 11:07:38
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 10:51:13
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 11:02:28
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 11:02:56
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 11:04:54
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 11:08:27
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 10:51:19
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 14:05:55
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 10:51:35
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 11:16:20
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 11:03:53
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 11:30:28
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 11:16:12
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 10:57:14
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 11:03:21
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 10:49:58
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavel 10:52:29
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 11:02:36
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 10:51:05
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 11:18:26
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 11:44:12
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 11:03:19
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 11:02:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 11:14:11
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 11:04:11
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 10:51:07
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 10:50:23
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 11:08:27
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 11:02:39
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 11:04:28
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 11:02:44
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 11:05:33
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 10:50:25
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 11:03:11
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 11:08:42
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 11:37:15
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 11:33:55
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 11:38:04
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 11:03:56
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 10:51:17
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 11:03:38
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 11:05:48
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 10:50:18
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 11:02:18
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 11:02:04
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 11:02:14
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 10:57:41
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 11:17:00
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 11:02:42
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 11:05:26
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 11:34:35
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 10:50:21
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 11:20:56
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 11:03:00
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 10:59:04
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 11:03:19
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 11:02:27
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 11:02:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 11:03:16
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 11:34:00
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 10:50:28
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 10:50:25
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 10:50:26
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 10:52:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 10:52:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 19:05:32
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 10:50:47
AT WALDER Florian Nala 10:58:37
AT WALDER Florian Graham 11:03:59
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 10:51:24
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 11:02:43
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 11:02:26
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 11:17:55
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 11:18:11
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 11:07:56
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 11:02:48
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 11:07:58
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 11:02:29
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 11:04:13
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 10:50:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 11:34:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 11:03:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 11:34:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 11:03:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 11:16:49
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 11:02:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 11:02:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 10:50:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 11:01:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 11:03:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 10:57:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 11:03:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 11:06:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 11:34:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 11:05:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 11:02:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 10:57:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 10:51:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 10:50:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 11:03:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 10:57:57
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 10:58:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 11:03:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 11:35:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 14:09:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 10:57:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 11:02:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 10:50:54
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 10:51:00
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 11:02:17
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 11:02:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 14:06:11
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 11:09:36
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 11:02:54
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 11:08:34
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 10:57:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 10:52:17
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 10:57:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 11:08:16
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 10:51:06
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 11:17:55
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 11:18:43
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 11:04:14
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 11:36:22
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 11:02:53
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 10:50:48
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 10:50:33
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 10:50:11
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 10:50:35
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 11:07:52
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 11:03:31
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 10:51:01
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 11:07:39
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 10:50:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 11:02:47
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 11:26:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 14:06:52
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 11:20:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 11:18:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 11:02:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 11:03:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 10:58:25
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 11:03:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 11:15:52
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 11:18:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 11:02:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 11:02:25
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 11:02:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 11:35:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 11:16:25

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři