Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Křelov
Vzdálenost 13.417 km
Datum nasazování 12.07.2022
Počet holubů 1600
Počet chovatelů 255

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 07:12:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 07:07:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 07:42:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 07:55:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 07:02:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 07:04:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 71 14:40:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 07:51:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 07:12:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 07:14:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 07:24:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 07:45:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Buday 41 07:23:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 07:05:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 61 07:16:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 71 07:13:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 81 08:24:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 92 07:34:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 07:24:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tatra 32 07:21:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kruger 022 07:31:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Siki 93 07:26:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 07:49:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 52 10:38:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Baleták 62 07:33:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 08:56:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 07:32:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 08:57:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 08:15:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 15:21:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 07:34:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 08:57:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 07:23:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Pumidia 53 08:19:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 13:01:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 08:55:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 07:45:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 07:06:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 08:56:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 93 07:40:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 09:44:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 07:05:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 07:13:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 08:23:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 07:14:56
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Orel 07:56:18
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 08:59:12
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 08:07:36
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Jestřáb 07:33:23
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Raroh 07:21:04
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Sokol 08:22:12
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 07:41:38
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 08:43:07
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 07:13:13
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 07:50:00
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Prag 07:12:21
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Budweis 08:14:59
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Ostrava 07:05:46
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Karlsbad 07:06:24
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 07:22:04
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 07:02:58
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:06:28
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:19:59
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 07:11:38
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 08:55:20
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 2 07:11:52
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 07:04:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 07:33:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Kunhuta 07:34:39
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 07:07:16
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 10:49:47
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 07:23:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 07:44:55
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 07:32:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 08:01:40
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 07:35:54
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 07:06:34
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 07:52:06
CZ B & B TEAM Patricie 07:05:38
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 07:19:00
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 07:10:10
SK B & C TEAM Matúš 09:11:27
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 07:27:53
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 07:25:39
SK BABIC Pavol Hrky 07:01:55
CZ BAJTEK Jan Pat 09:36:50
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kora 07:05:47
CZ BAJTEK Jan Nora 07:17:44
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 07:02:46
CZ BAJTEK Jan Agil 07:05:27
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:30:04
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:03:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 12:41:41
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:05:35
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:11:30
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 08:18:32
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 08:12:21
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 08:12:19
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 09:36:53
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 07:24:21
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 09:15:29
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 07:51:18
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ondra 07:16:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnus 07:18:19
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 13:30:48
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 08:07:11
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 07:56:47
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Verča 07:35:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 14:28:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 07:05:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 07:58:15
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:18:38
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Simír 10:54:02
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 07:13:42
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 07:02:41
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 09:17:20
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 08:55:54
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 07:24:15
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 07:06:47
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtynine 07:20:05
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 07:02:24
DE BELOW Harald Four Four Two 07:32:25
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 07:35:53
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 07:05:19
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 07:37:02
DE BELOW Harald Four Double Seven 07:28:19
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 07:45:43
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Anna 07:51:55
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 11:28:49
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 14:31:59
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 08:13:29
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 4 10:04:39
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 5 14:33:21
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 6 07:22:07
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 07:12:12
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 07:41:23
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Ema 07:04:31
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Žofie 08:56:06
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 10:23:02
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 07:48:46
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Eda 07:16:24
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Barnabáš 08:54:19
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 07:04:37
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 08:14:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 08:12:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 07:32:47
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:32:05
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:23:12
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 07:29:32
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 3 08:58:56
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 09:16:34
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 07:59:20
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 07:05:17
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyvolený 07:03:05
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 07:12:38
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 07:12:26
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výtečný 07:14:01
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vynikající 08:26:38
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 07:41:46
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 07:40:10
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 08:13:41
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 07:11:22
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Chardonay 07:02:57
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 08:19:01
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 07:34:50
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 08:59:18
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 07:20:55
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Merlot 08:13:02
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 07:51:27
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 07:32:25
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 08:57:42
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 11:19:39
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 09:03:28
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seattle Slew 07:02:55
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 08:11:54
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 07:54:29
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 07:03:38
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 07:52:05
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seabiscuit 07:40:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 07:07:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 07:24:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 07:37:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Stefaan A.P. 2 07:50:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 11:27:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 3 07:14:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 1 07:22:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 07:06:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 4 07:02:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 07:14:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 08:22:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 1 12:50:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 2 07:11:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 08:01:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 07:07:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Wind 07:03:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stefaan A.P. 07:23:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.1 07:50:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.2 07:31:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 07:27:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 07:33:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 07:33:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Broek 07:52:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 3 07:58:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 07:13:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.3 08:01:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.3 07:18:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 07:22:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 07:58:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 09:17:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.2 07:17:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 09:00:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 07:05:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.2 08:04:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 08:13:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 07:36:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 07:20:54
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 14:20:40
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 5 07:58:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 08:05:56
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Mufo 08:02:53
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 09:34:11
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 08:12:43
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 07:38:34
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Linda 08:07:03
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Adriana 07:49:22
PL COBA TEAM Albert 07:12:12
PL COBA TEAM Waski 08:19:59
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 08:13:37
PL COBA TEAM Staś 07:26:24
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 07:58:03
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 07:21:48
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 07:21:18
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 07:20:27
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 07:34:58
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 07:53:41
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 34 16:14:55
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 08:03:25
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 07:56:57
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan LS 39 08:25:38
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 09:09:33
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Monika 07:18:32
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Dávid 07:43:14
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 09:21:36
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 07:02:14
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 1 08:12:12
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 07:14:09
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 09:19:06
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 08:56:44
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 08:56:05
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Tolar 07:50:12
CZ DAVID Petr Max 07:42:09
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:46:22
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 14:43:02
CZ DAVID Petr Zátopek 07:20:39
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 08:53:22
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 08:13:05
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rune 07:17:46
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 07:29:21
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 07:06:17
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 07:12:04
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 07:12:58
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 10:38:37
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Campeón 10:58:11
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 07:47:09
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Stanka 07:45:14
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 07:32:33
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 1 07:23:42
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 10:17:40
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 18:31:44
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 07:28:28
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 07:35:58
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 09:31:21
CZ DUDA Přemysl Barney 07:44:14
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 09:43:41
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bax 08:37:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bastien 08:13:21
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 14:28:45
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Vivien 10:38:06
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Jasmin 07:36:58
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 10:37:33
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 09:10:29
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 08:07:18
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gaja 19:49:04
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Justin 07:32:35
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 08:26:39
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 07:45:25
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 07:24:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 07:42:09
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Celestino 07:23:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 07:12:03
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Chulio 07:17:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 07:05:41
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 07:52:46
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 07:25:19
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 12:59:36
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Darwin 07:16:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 14:19:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Wali 09:41:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Kira 07:02:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Belmondo 07:04:27
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 08:13:16
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 07:07:03
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Zosia 08:12:36
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Giga 07:55:22
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lilly 07:56:23
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lori 10:37:54
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Niky 07:32:19
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 07:05:14
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Doren 07:42:39
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 07:11:57
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 07:45:02
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cecilka 07:13:36
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 07:29:45
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 08:11:01
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cimbor 07:29:02
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 07:27:15
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 07:23:12
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 07:49:20
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 07:29:24
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 08:36:12
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 08:10:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 07:27:08
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 07:05:12
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 97 07:02:10
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 00 09:07:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 07:53:26
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 07:49:14
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 08:55:56
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 07:42:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 08:14:02
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 47 07:06:04
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 07:06:07
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 08:02:01
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 08:23:53
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 07:44:52
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Inka 07:16:13
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 08:04:19
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 07:06:00
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Body 11:31:38
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 08:08:15
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Hondo 19:09:17
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Beny 07:15:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 07:47:19
AT GASSER Reinhard Gracie 07:54:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 10:18:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 07:46:18
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 09:09:36
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 07:13:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 10:50:37
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 08:35:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 07:55:02
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 08:07:19
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 15:40:41
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 3 07:17:44
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 54 08:16:10
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 07:03:00
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 07:02:47
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 08:56:22
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Lukas 07:30:50
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 08:27:02
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Marek 07:05:59
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 08:14:55
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 07:11:45
AT GRATZER Werner Verus 08:03:54
AT GRATZER Marco Schwejk 07:08:07
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 07:27:25
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 10:52:09
AT GRATZER Marco Papillau 07:31:44
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 07:11:47
AT GRATZER Marco Agrippina 08:03:29
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 08:12:33
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 07:27:21
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 24 09:18:54
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 08:05:25
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 08:10:08
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 08:21:42
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 07:24:12
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 38 07:05:56
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 43 08:10:22
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 07:10:51
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eliot 07:04:23
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Kia 07:14:06
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 07:50:31
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Cookies 07:15:47
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 07:36:34
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Ragnar 07:24:04
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Lagertha 08:58:12
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Torvi 08:06:04
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Tereza 10:08:36
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Baylie 07:40:20
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Simon 07:32:31
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bjorn 07:53:12
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 07:33:58
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Ivar 07:22:13
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 07:13:46
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Gladiátor 08:00:15
CZ GRUBER Marek Turboš 08:35:27
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 08:29:12
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 07:12:47
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 08:08:58
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 07:44:28
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 07:59:25
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:14:27
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 07:12:00
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 14:18:39
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 07:05:33
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 08:17:19
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 09:40:09
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Püttman 07:42:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 07:22:09
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 08:21:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 07:52:38
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Cornelia 11:06:11
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 11:42:55
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 09:18:49
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 731 07:11:39
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 07:04:09
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 746 08:24:03
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 07:42:59
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 07:41:17
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 10:24:00
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 07:53:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 08:26:44
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 07:05:11
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 07:51:40
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 07:05:13
AT HEILAND Helmut Gratia 07:04:27
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 07:45:25
AT HEILAND Helmut Thekla 07:07:04
AT HEILAND Helmut Larissa 07:03:34
AT HEILAND Helmut Attila 07:51:18
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 08:06:08
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 07:02:29
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 09:14:43
AT HEILAND Helmut Felix 07:03:18
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes 07:35:08
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 07:40:50
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Unique 183 07:25:06
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 07:48:04
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 07:45:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 07:05:58
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 08:00:23
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Thunder Koppen 08:12:37
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 12:56:15
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 08:56:46
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 07:40:49
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Hurricane 07:16:41
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Storm 07:54:04
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Avalanche 07:17:13
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 08:58:16
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fast 07:36:33
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 08:20:44
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fighter 10:53:27
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 07:22:22
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 07:30:41
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 08:12:35
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 07:12:23
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 08:16:22
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 07:42:23
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 09:38:21
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Leona 07:49:52
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Nikola 07:15:14
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Hrbek 07:06:47
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 18:50:12
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 07:03:16
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 07:05:51
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 07:26:52
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Cholerik 07:59:45
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romeo 08:53:21
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 08:06:49
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Satan 09:28:49
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 07:24:16
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Marcela 07:08:27
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:15:59
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:50:13
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:14:22
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:49:38
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:23:06
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 07:06:32
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 08:20:17
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 08:03:07
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 07:23:29
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpík 09:31:25
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Tomík 07:41:47
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 08:07:43
DE HOOP Michael Blue Nate 08:57:55
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 07:41:45
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 08:58:58
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 07:05:06
DE HOOP Michael Gosia 07:02:54
DE HOOP Michael Griet 07:34:32
CZ HORÁK Josef Adéla 07:20:58
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 07:06:56
CZ HORÁK Josef Harry 07:13:54
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 07:59:17
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 07:39:44
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 07:05:37
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 07:42:55
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 45 08:14:53
CZ HOUŠKA David Anita 08:19:03
CZ HOUŠKA David Army 07:53:36
CZ HOUŠKA David Aron 08:09:29
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 16:03:58
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 08:44:23
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 07:07:58
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 07:04:27
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 07:21:50
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:22:58
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 10:52:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 08:26:08
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:33:57
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:06:50
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:16:54
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 08:27:56
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:17:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 08:04:08
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 08:32:28
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 07:03:29
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 07:06:25
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 08:08:06
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 07:04:21
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 07:36:12
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 08:26:20
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 07:11:31
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 07:40:42
CZ HUCL Václav Mates 10:52:16
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 1 10:52:35
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 08:01:08
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 3 07:06:50
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 07:32:20
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 08:10:50
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 6 08:09:44
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 08:10:35
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Spiders 07:35:53
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 07:42:51
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 07:23:46
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Hypnotize 07:05:08
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 08:23:34
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Jester 08:16:17
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Chipper 07:28:56
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Maverick 08:13:35
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 07:45:31
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 07:55:14
DE JAHN Torsten Hanna 08:12:29
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 08:20:04
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 10:29:49
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 07:23:57
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 08:55:56
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 07:30:28
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Vojta 18:20:49
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Sajny 07:13:08
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 07:23:43
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Karl Herbi 15:43:14
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Posagi 08:56:48
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 07:34:26
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 07:19:34
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 14:25:07
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 07:37:09
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 07:21:07
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 12:44:14
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 07:42:25
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 08:58:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 245 07:16:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 246 07:13:04
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 07:54:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 07:35:23
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 07:12:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 258 07:13:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 786 07:05:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 07:02:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 07:32:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 2612 08:09:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 07:50:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 07:58:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 07:11:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 18:06:56
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 07:05:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 07:21:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 07:21:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 07:54:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 07:23:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 829 08:57:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 08:03:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 12:59:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 780 09:14:21
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 09:06:54
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 08:09:04
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 07:42:43
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 08:00:13
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Kiki 07:59:41
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Martin 08:26:06
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 08:10:14
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 07:02:07
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Le Chant Du Loup 07:13:56
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 11:16:24
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Belle Pepi 09:27:33
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 15:41:16
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Zara 07:35:29
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 08:01:56
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 08:38:36
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 08:57:43
CZ KHL Kamenář Gracie 07:42:01
CZ KHL Kamenář Glauke 07:58:45
CZ KHL Kamenář Odysseus 07:21:11
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Harik 17 08:21:59
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jeane 6 12:16:33
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 07:51:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 07:24:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 07:07:04
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 07:18:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 07:07:07
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 07:41:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 07:49:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 07:05:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 17:47:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel Palesa 09:18:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:12:28
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 07:23:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Samu 07:04:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bob 07:52:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 08:53:16
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ready 08:15:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Shek 08:00:52
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ola 07:17:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Rita 07:24:29
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zita 07:13:28
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 08:06:20
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 07:45:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 07:57:02
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 07:33:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Maja 07:23:04
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Klára 09:06:07
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Emča 07:28:01
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 08:14:50
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 10:10:00
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 07:45:35
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 07:12:13
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 07:58:29
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 07:41:16
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 07:58:02
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 08:00:51
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 07:04:25
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 07:31:23
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 07:56:58
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 07:56:24
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 08:01:16
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 08:00:46
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 07:02:51
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 09:35:27
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 07:06:34
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 08:11:21
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 07:56:50
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 08:21:53
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 08:43:06
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 12 11:31:54
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 10:38:36
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 07:21:48
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 07:34:04
CZ KOMA Daniel Petr 07:11:36
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 08:21:36
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 1 07:52:42
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jana 07:12:57
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Radi 08:21:29
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 07:29:53
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Betty 07:07:15
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 08:14:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 07:14:20
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Eva 07:22:41
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 07:02:58
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:23:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 07:51:57
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 07:23:56
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:44:57
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 07:57:20
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 2 07:56:16
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 3 07:06:25
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 07:01:20
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 07:41:30
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adagio 07:41:49
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 10:39:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Admiral 07:21:35
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aiko 07:29:54
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 07:40:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 07:01:12
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amazing 08:25:12
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apache 10:19:08
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 07:02:20
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 08:30:28
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 10:57:45
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:34:28
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 08:22:27
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 09:15:05
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:33:12
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 08:27:09
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 08:15:08
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Blaser 15:40:57
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Perzzi 07:23:45
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 07:23:47
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Browning 07:07:17
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 07:23:46
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 09:15:30
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 10:13:27
CZ KRET Jiří Morgy 08:26:43
CZ KRET Jiří Gama 08:24:33
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 10:13:45
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Předčasný Důchod 07:42:39
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Wali 109 07:36:58
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 11:18:02
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zpomalený 11:31:55
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Ztracená 12:31:53
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zaletěný 07:16:47
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 09:06:04
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 08:07:13
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 07:11:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 07:54:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 08:22:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Brad Pitt 07:36:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 07:03:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Angelina Jolie 07:59:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Johny Depp 12:14:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 07:05:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 07:05:01
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Robert De Niro 07:06:12
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 08:11:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jack Nicholson 09:36:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 07:53:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 07:52:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Nicole Kidman 07:22:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jim Carrey 08:22:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 07:27:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Meryl Streep 11:21:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 07:06:34
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 08:13:06
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer II. 07:16:31
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Madloš 07:06:28
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 08:02:35
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer I. 07:44:08
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 07:05:19
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Nicolas 08:10:38
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Princ 07:01:40
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 08:07:40
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 07:44:36
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Liliana 07:41:34
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Mrazík 07:02:05
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 08:12:37
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 07:23:29
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Jenda 07:13:33
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 10:38:35
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 08:08:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 102 07:13:21
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 103 07:06:11
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 106 07:32:37
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 107 07:49:31
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 07:13:23
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 07:16:09
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 07:51:02
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 111 07:14:32
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 07:23:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 08:01:53
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 133 07:17:22
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 08:57:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 08:55:52
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tarlom 07:05:41
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 08:02:25
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Topas 07:30:05
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tyrol 07:14:47
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 1 07:23:44
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 2 07:49:30
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 07:06:26
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 11:31:34
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 07:07:07
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 08:15:34
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 10 08:10:06
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 11 07:04:36
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 12 08:30:55
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 08:15:12
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 08:07:25
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Joricobi 14:26:02
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 10:17:16
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Jojen 07:57:51
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 10:06:07
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 08:07:00
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 07:12:31
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 07:58:16
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Rio 08:54:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:30:35
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 07:05:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 09:14:15
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 18:23:25
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:31:05
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:53:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:59:18
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jana 07:16:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marcela 07:14:03
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaroslava 07:24:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 07:46:27
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 07:30:23
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 07:23:53
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 104 07:02:10
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 07:34:25
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 501 10:37:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 14:17:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 07:37:52
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 11:50:37
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 07:36:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 5 07:23:48
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 08:58:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 08:04:21
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 1 07:59:42
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 07:35:02
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 07:54:59
AT LINDTNER Harald Darktalent 07:05:38
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:12:46
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 08:57:47
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 07:31:43
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kovi 09:16:29
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 08:22:41
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 07:45:26
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barry 07:32:36
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 08:29:49
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 07:46:03
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Leo 08:00:46
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Pink 07:24:20
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Erik 07:49:41
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 07:16:25
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Kid 11:03:07
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 07:29:17
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 09:29:28
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 07:14:24
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 07:36:15
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 07:05:50
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 07:12:18
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 07:48:09
CZ MAREK Petr Felix 07:36:39
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 08:02:14
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 09:26:14
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Václav 08:44:07
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 08:00:15
CZ MAYER Antonín Tony 08:05:55
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 07:51:57
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 08:13:26
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonek 07:46:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Gisdle 07:05:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 07:21:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 07:55:17
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 08:57:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 08:44:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 07:11:52
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruno 07:20:04
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Panto 09:34:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 07:50:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 07:43:49
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 08:30:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hos 07:20:55
PL MAZUR Roman Rocco 07:41:50
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 15:41:52
PL MAZUR Roman Rocket 07:27:42
PL MAZUR Roman Rockwood 07:19:49
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 07:06:09
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 07:17:53
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 45 07:14:52
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 08:14:19
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 53 07:17:55
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 08:11:05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 09:14:44
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Duźy Ben 15:42:01
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 07:24:07
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Leon 07:49:35
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Steven Junior 07:34:23
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 07:21:12
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 07:06:20
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Dixy 18:07:48
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Kenty 08:10:44
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 07:49:51
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 08:27:09
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Rexos 07:28:41
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 07:04:03
SK NOVÁK Pavel Lea 14:55:41
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 12:51:42
SK NOVÁK Pavel Timo 14:20:14
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 07:41:40
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 07:33:52
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dacan 07:41:59
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 07:55:01
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 08:09:39
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kretén 07:46:26
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 07:50:01
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Jura 08:24:01
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 07:52:07
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 2 10:24:54
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Miki 2 07:55:23
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Laďa 07:14:29
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 07:32:53
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 2 08:35:10
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 08:24:39
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 08:58:04
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 08:22:50
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 07:17:31
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 3 07:13:22
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 14:27:53
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 14:26:10
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 07:29:22
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 08:07:58
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 07:02:26
PL OLR MAZURY Wax 07:25:34
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 07:50:14
PL OLR MAZURY Warned 07:12:22
PL OLR MAZURY Watson 10:54:11
PL OLR MAZURY Walker 07:10:30
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 08:30:32
PL OLR MAZURY Weston 12:14:02
PL OLR MAZURY Waldo 10:39:03
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 07:24:15
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 07:44:41
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 34 07:23:37
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 48 07:06:57
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 08:08:38
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 94 08:08:57
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 08:27:52
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 07:29:35
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 19 07:11:46
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 09:22:12
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 07 07:20:41
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 01 07:05:19
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 07:03:00
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacos 07:45:46
PT PEDRO PORTO Paddy 16:02:05
PT PEDRO PORTO Paegas 07:05:51
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 07:11:41
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 07:05:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Paico 07:36:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 07:47:06
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 07:49:07
PT PEDRO PORTO Paisley 07:06:45
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 07:05:34
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 09:07:33
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 08:27:23
SK PELECH & MADAJ Carmen 10:58:01
SK PELECH & MADAJ Blutig 08:57:31
SK PELECH & MADAJ Genetic 12:11:57
SK PELECH & MADAJ Evina 07:06:58
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 08:28:44
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 12:56:50
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 07:49:54
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Marie 07:48:23
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 07:58:12
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 08:08:40
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 07:04:07
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 07:35:32
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:06:37
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:59:00
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:12:04
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala 07:02:04
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 07:32:10
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 07:03:07
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 07:10:59
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 07:44:02
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 07:50:00
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 08:14:25
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 07:51:25
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 07:37:04
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 08:45:32
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 73 08:35:49
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 07:23:39
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 07:07:00
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 3 09:52:16
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 07:52:46
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 5 19:50:42
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 08:04:52
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 10:36:16
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 09:08:50
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Gucci 07:17:49
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 07:46:41
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Verunka 07:02:45
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Kačenka 19:50:22
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Simonka 07:18:17
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Max 13 07:18:30
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Bru 23 07:31:13
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6A 07:42:33
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 07:51:07
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:55:23
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 10 07:23:44
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 10:17:07
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 2 09:05:06
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 1 07:06:50
AT RUDORFER Michael Magic 07:48:52
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 08:00:46
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 07:28:38
AT RUDORFER Michael Malachite 07:21:24
AT RUDORFER Michael Malaga 08:37:22
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 07:05:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 15:17:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 08:17:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 07:36:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 07:25:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Dylan 07:14:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 07:45:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 07:02:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lindsey 07:16:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romy 08:09:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 07:23:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 08:56:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 07:10:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 07:01:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 07:20:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 07:52:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 09:16:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 09:09:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Panamera 07:02:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 07:04:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thor 08:03:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 07:48:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cheryl 07:31:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 07:49:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 07:31:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Starlet 10:21:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 07:06:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 14:24:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 07:10:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Celena 08:34:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 09:30:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 07:50:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 08:58:22
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 08:28:59
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Matty 08:19:07
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 08:08:28
CZ RYŠKA Jan Honza 07:28:05
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 08:30:30
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 14:28:38
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 07:28:54
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 08:52:55
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 09:29:54
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 07:51:36
CZ SATORA Miroslav Blesk 07:23:15
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 08:58:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef Mana 07:11:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef Karl 08:13:57
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lojza 07:57:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 07:28:45
PL SEDLACEK Josef Star Mangal 07:41:06
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 07:12:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tomicka 07:23:31
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 07:12:21
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lukas 07:35:45
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 07:41:04
PL SEDLACEK Josef Matusiakowa 08:56:43
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Gordon 08:10:12
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 09:57:54
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:05:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:36:33
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:27:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 07:06:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 09:10:03
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:14:06
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 07:11:58
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 07:05:34
DE SG STEFFL "A" Häkkinen 07:03:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Mansell 07:47:56
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 08:05:15
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 07:12:21
DE SG STEFFL "A" Schumacher 07:13:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Vettel 07:02:33
DE SG STEFFL "A" Verstappen 07:50:52
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 07:35:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Prost 07:21:41
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joanne K. Rowling 09:31:19
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 10:07:20
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 08:09:29
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 07:06:02
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stieg Larsson 07:22:33
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joy Fielding 07:17:07
DE SG STEFFL "B" Patricia Cornwele 07:58:03
DE SG STEFFL "B" George Orwell 09:36:00
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 07:23:29
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 07:30:56
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 07:02:19
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 07:12:56
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:29:29
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:19:40
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:57:11
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:16:01
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:43:40
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 7 07:04:53
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 07:20:28
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 08:18:33
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:00:28
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 11 07:48:35
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 07:58:35
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2302 07:17:05
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2323 07:30:27
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 07:12:25
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2334 08:45:30
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 08:10:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 07:21:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 07:13:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ida 07:40:53
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 07:35:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 07:50:07
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 08:14:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 07:36:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 07:27:05
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Noa 09:15:12
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 07:54:11
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 07:28:32
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Stefan 07:54:04
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 14:28:34
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 08:13:06
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 1 07:44:35
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 1 07:05:59
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 2 07:53:08
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 07:45:23
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 1 07:33:32
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 07:13:22
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Roki 08:14:42
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Ras 10:38:20
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 07:52:54
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 08:12:13
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 08:20:56
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 07:05:01
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 07:36:39
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julia 08:57:59
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 07:34:51
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 07:52:34
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 19:01:35
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Christiana 09:28:39
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 07:12:54
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 08:56:17
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 07:50:01
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 08:06:22
CZ SUDA Jiří Ermes 07:17:18
CZ SUDA Jiří Mia 07:14:45
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 19:06:27
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tereza 07:50:43
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 1 07:43:36
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 07:32:07
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 4 07:07:14
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 08:56:08
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 07:21:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 08:12:11
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 09:36:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 07:24:03
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 07:19:33
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 89 07:04:23
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 07:50:37
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 08:17:48
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 07:40:22
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 07:21:55
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 6 07:21:04
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 07:23:30
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 07:05:40
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 07:52:22
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 10:15:34
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 08:58:10
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 07:50:28
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 78 07:02:18
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 08:56:49
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 07:02:09
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 07:13:20
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 29 14:27:17
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 31 08:44:27
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 07:45:23
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 10 07:14:19
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 13 07:18:14
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 14 07:16:51
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 15 14:19:07
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 16 07:18:25
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 07:32:02
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 07:36:33
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Kuba 08:30:03
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 07:06:45
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 11:03:22
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucka 14:20:07
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Erik 07:15:09
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 07:59:16
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 07:21:36
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Stíhačka 08:01:58
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 07:21:41
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 07:17:41
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 09:33:00
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Amadea 07:50:29
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 09:29:01
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 07:34:36
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 08:35:18
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Rudy 08:08:20
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Doktor 07:34:18
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Hacúr 07:07:12
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 07:05:33
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 07:20:30
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 08:06:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 07:44:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 10:19:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 07:50:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Mia 07:14:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 07:23:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Luboš 07:17:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 07:12:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Amis 07:27:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarda 07:51:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jarmila 07:23:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Honza 14:20:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Vojta 07:42:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 07:46:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 08:13:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 10:18:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Ríša 07:18:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 08:30:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Simi 08:36:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 07:34:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Jarka 18:24:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 07:05:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 08:12:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Anny 07:23:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Martin 19:51:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Miki 13:35:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Lucka 07:43:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 07:28:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Denisa 07:15:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 14:26:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Nikol 07:17:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Milena 07:14:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Zdenka 08:30:00
CZ TALLA František Rubble 07:47:32
CZ TALLA František Chase 14:30:53
CZ TALLA František Skye 07:41:31
CZ TALLA František Rocky 10:52:56
CZ TALLA František Zuma 08:12:48
CZ TALLA František Marshall 07:08:07
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Another Chance 07:11:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthem 10:27:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthony 07:54:14
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Antika 09:38:40
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 07:05:58
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 08:32:19
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 07:48:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angel 07:51:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelfire 07:32:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 08:55:17
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 07:45:41
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Mickey 07:16:20
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Midge 15:23:04
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Midnight 07:14:40
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 08:16:30
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taffy 07:33:02
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 09:08:21
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 07:53:03
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tahoe 08:00:52
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Talyn 07:27:00
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taragon 07:53:42
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Millenium 07:03:35
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 08:15:59
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic Night 14:26:35
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 07:57:11
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 14:28:14
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magoo 07:06:52
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Maiden 09:06:16
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sausewind 07:23:40
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 08:11:12
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 07:49:29
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Tornado 07:21:25
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sturm 07:11:20
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Taifun 10:59:39
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 11:01:37
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Yvonne 08:31:38
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 08:22:21
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 07:37:17
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Caro 09:29:00
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Funderbird 07:40:29
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 07:27:04
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 07:35:10
DE TEAM ALNA White-Nail 07:46:37
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 07:33:46
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Broňa 07:16:22
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 08:27:53
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Esačka 09:13:50
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 07:20:49
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Štrekar 07:34:04
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 630 07:07:54
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 08:22:46
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 658 07:02:27
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 07:25:11
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 07:09:33
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 09:29:53
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 07:33:57
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Diamant 07:35:15
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 07:11:56
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 07:44:42
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Rock Star 07:13:53
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Verstappen Max 07:04:47
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 09:29:21
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 10:38:31
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Paso 07:17:29
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 08:25:30
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elessar 08:14:18
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 09:10:35
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 1 07:33:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Porsche 07:20:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 2 07:10:01
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Chris 07:06:38
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 10:58:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 168 07:32:46
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 171 07:03:42
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 08:18:53
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 07:05:32
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 18:22:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 260 08:14:09
DE TEAM GOCH Porsche 07:37:47
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 07:11:41
DE TEAM GOCH Jaguar 07:05:04
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 07:23:38
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 07:05:30
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 07:17:38
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 11 07:13:49
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 57 07:32:02
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 07:51:56
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 07:34:42
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 07:22:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gabriel 07:29:00
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 07:41:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 07:17:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 10:38:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2025 11:01:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2026 07:37:05
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Geland 10:38:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 07:12:26
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 09:10:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 07:03:29
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galitzin 15:15:43
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 07:23:54
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 11:43:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 08:57:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 09:51:34
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gandalf 08:23:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 07:04:35
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaspari 07:42:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 14:26:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 08:13:54
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gayle 07:47:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 07:30:50
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 05 07:18:28
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 10:25:26
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 07:36:45
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 07 07:56:22
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 08:12:35
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 21 07:23:39
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 07:05:28
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 32 07:12:18
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 38 07:26:46
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 41 08:57:17
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 07:53:33
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jupiter 07:40:21
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 07:57:23
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 07:54:22
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 08:14:49
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Spatzendreck 10:29:36
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 07:22:34
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Feuerstein 08:14:14
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 10:54:12
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 07:22:52
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 07:53:14
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 07:42:40
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 07:21:20
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 07:53:34
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 07:40:05
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 02 08:17:37
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 07:02:15
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 07:59:01
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 05 08:01:48
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 07:22:31
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 01 07:14:24
CH TEAM WIRZ Remember Me 07:21:44
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 09:34:06
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 07:07:09
CH TEAM WIRZ Crime 07:02:40
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 08:18:10
CH TEAM WIRZ Barbie 14:18:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 07:26:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 802 07:23:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 07:55:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 08:05:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 07:29:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 07:20:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 07:28:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 07:50:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 07:44:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 07:53:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 15:21:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 831 07:53:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 832 07:52:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 07:45:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 836 08:57:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 07:48:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 07:36:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 07:26:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 07:47:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 07:12:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 07:13:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 07:59:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 877 07:49:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 07:34:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 08:02:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 897 07:01:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 898 07:29:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 08:28:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 07:35:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 07:21:28
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 07:56:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 08:33:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 07:46:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 07:12:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 09:14:24
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:06:11
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 07:06:06
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 08:00:52
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 10:12:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Roter Baron 07:31:11
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 07:42:34
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 07:37:04
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Kuwi 07:35:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 07:21:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 08:23:09
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 07:40:21
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 08:56:42
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Hany 14:23:47
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Sisi 08:18:49
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 07:53:13
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Popija 07:15:11
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 07:29:22
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Toto 08:14:42
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 07:11:26
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 07:56:36
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2004 07:14:17
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2006 08:16:26
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 07:53:24
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 10:40:14
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Rozi 09:02:33
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Moya 08:30:56
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 08:34:28
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 07:54:06
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 07:51:20
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 07:05:20
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanity 07:23:59
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 10:54:46
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 07:05:46
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:23:43
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 07:32:48
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 10:17:09
CZ VÍTEK Jan Naty 20:26:54
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 07:07:07
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 08:03:50
CZ VLČEK Jiří Nora 07:59:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 08:26:08
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 08:11:27
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 08:04:17
SK VOJTKO Milan Gabo 07:29:48
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 07:03:47
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 08:25:48
SK VOJTKO Milan Dodo 07:26:45
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 07:45:03
SK VOJTKO Milan Deny 07:35:47
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 2 07:03:05
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 07:12:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 5 07:51:11
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 6 07:50:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 3 07:28:57
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 07:59:22
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 11:03:41
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Franta 18:25:16
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Lubka 07:14:03
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 07:03:15
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Kája 07:13:56
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 07:40:48
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 1 09:09:22
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 07:44:41
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 09:35:31
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 06 07:34:07
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 15 08:20:01
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 07:26:52
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 40 07:20:59
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 10:39:07
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 3 08:13:03
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 4 10:39:39
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 08:51:06
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Luckbrun 08:17:26
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 07:14:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Vojta 07:43:01
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:29:49
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 07:48:33
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 11:30:54
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Kubík 08:12:09
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 07:57:19
AT WALDER Florian Graham 07:05:47
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 07:31:19
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 07:05:52
AT WALDER Florian Anne 08:35:18
AT WALDER Florian Ad 08:28:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 09:34:27
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 07:20:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 07:05:20
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 09:29:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Blacky 12:49:25
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:34:45
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 07:24:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 07:05:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartov 07:14:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 11:19:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 11:20:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Halenkov 07:48:11
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hamr 16:47:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 08:17:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hazlov 07:03:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 08:21:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 07:07:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 10:39:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kacerov 08:02:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 09:42:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 08:03:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 08:27:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozmice 07:53:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozli 07:26:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 07:06:14
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krcmy 08:31:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kohanice 07:06:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 07:09:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 09:30:32
AT WIMMER Karl Toni 08:06:53
AT WIMMER Karl Chaly 07:31:32
AT WIMMER Karl Maria 07:49:57
AT WIMMER Karl Josef 07:45:46
AT WIMMER Karl Karin 08:25:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 07:32:32
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 193 08:09:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 202 07:45:08
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 08:06:34
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 08:27:37
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 08:25:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 250 09:13:23
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 09:10:50
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 256 07:47:46
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 07:34:52
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Big Boo 07:06:21
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Blue Boo 07:43:28
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 08:14:55
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 07:15:04
PL WOŹNICA Józef Wiktoria 07:18:20
PL WOŹNICA Józef Szybka 07:15:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 07:06:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 14:23:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 07:06:40
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9240 07:56:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9242 09:42:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9246 07:21:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9253 09:07:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 09:46:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 14:29:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 07:36:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 07:16:16
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 07:20:38
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 07:44:25
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hůrka 08:16:04
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 09:51:52
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Poustka 09:40:26
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 07:22:11
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 14:42:06
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Flop 07:06:46
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 07:28:26
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 07:42:03
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Pando 13:46:26
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 11:19:01
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 5 07:05:53
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 07:05:37
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 07:38:21
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 07:55:00
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 07:14:26
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 150 08:44:14
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 07:21:29
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 08:03:12
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 891 09:55:55
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 895 08:17:47
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 08:57:12
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 928 07:11:29
SK ŽABKA Miro Zack 07:41:30
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 07:13:31
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 07:04:54
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 07:22:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 07:36:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 261 08:15:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 07:42:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 07:35:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 272 08:25:10
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 276 07:17:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 278 07:41:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 07:06:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 07:37:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 07:54:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 329 07:40:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 14:18:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 07:12:52
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 08:18:13
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 11:44:54
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 08:12:50

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři