Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Bohuňovice - za letištěm
Vzdálenost 6.997 km
Datum nasazování 11.07.2022
Počet holubů 1634
Počet chovatelů 255

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 12:59:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 14:12:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 11:58:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 12:37:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 12:13:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 11:30:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 71 12:23:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 12:10:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 12:10:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 14:25:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 14:14:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 11:41:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Buday 41 14:18:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 11:26:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 61 12:06:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 71 12:27:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 81 10:05:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 92 15:21:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 10:38:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tatra 32 12:07:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kruger 022 11:03:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Siki 93 14:42:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 15:31:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 52 14:24:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Baleták 62 15:29:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 15:48:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 13:23:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 15:19:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 09:35:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 12:30:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 14:24:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 13:26:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 08:47:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Pumidia 53 08:55:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 15:18:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 13:54:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 14:33:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 10:26:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 14:29:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 93 14:09:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 11:55:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 10:29:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 08:58:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 13:13:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 09:45:28
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Orel 10:16:09
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 10:11:07
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 10:45:28
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Jestřáb 11:23:20
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Raroh 09:03:25
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Sokol 15:10:49
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 15:35:34
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 15:25:49
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 13:18:31
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 13:03:22
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Prag 09:38:52
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Budweis 09:46:57
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Ostrava 15:19:31
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Karlsbad 09:34:59
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 13:31:06
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 16:05:31
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 11:29:47
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 10:19:49
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 09:58:04
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 14:38:33
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 2 09:31:32
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 15:26:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 12:06:20
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Kunhuta 13:13:42
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 12:39:39
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 15:09:25
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 13:16:54
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 12:03:04
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 11:31:44
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 13:52:23
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 15:29:25
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 12:44:05
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 09:32:35
CZ B & B TEAM Patricie 10:51:02
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 10:51:38
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 10:58:52
SK B & C TEAM Matúš 10:16:35
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 13:08:33
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 11:46:50
SK BABIC Pavol Hrky 10:27:07
CZ BAJTEK Jan Pat 08:57:06
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kora 11:30:14
CZ BAJTEK Jan Nora 08:55:53
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 14:56:11
CZ BAJTEK Jan Agil 15:41:17
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 10:23:27
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 14:35:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 11:25:04
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 11:15:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 12:23:39
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 10:41:42
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 15:31:23
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 15:30:57
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 15:25:16
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 10:21:26
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 13:22:40
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 09:24:19
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ondra 12:20:42
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnus 14:26:26
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 15:20:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 08:24:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 13:35:10
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Verča 13:11:45
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 08:25:13
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 15:53:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 10:31:23
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 13:20:25
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Simír 10:01:48
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 12:26:04
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 14:56:43
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 11:28:38
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 11:55:54
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 10:54:50
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 11:55:03
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtynine 13:17:43
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 11:36:39
DE BELOW Harald Four Four Two 11:13:36
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 16:17:45
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 13:01:23
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 10:20:11
DE BELOW Harald Four Double Seven 11:58:15
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 15:28:33
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Anna 09:55:43
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 14:47:47
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 13:04:55
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 09:54:10
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 4 12:17:13
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 5 12:56:29
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 6 11:54:51
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 15:55:59
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 10:06:57
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Ema 13:29:51
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Žofie 10:31:36
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 09:45:15
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 14:03:35
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Eda 12:23:08
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Barnabáš 15:00:04
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 11:53:53
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 15:31:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 09:18:05
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 08:21:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15:54:51
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 14:29:55
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 13:14:44
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 2 13:58:52
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 3 14:20:42
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 12:37:19
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 10:00:08
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 09:49:29
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyvolený 09:36:36
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 13:17:11
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 15:47:10
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výtečný 12:59:06
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vynikající 14:22:33
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 10:38:07
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 11:46:41
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 12:23:01
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 15:02:03
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Chardonay 16:35:35
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 11:27:38
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 15:14:23
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 12:15:21
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 14:39:44
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Merlot 16:09:14
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 13:08:39
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 09:59:08
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Big Champion 10:33:16
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 11:47:54
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 10:49:22
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 10:13:00
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seattle Slew 12:25:00
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 09:42:14
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 08:56:44
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 15:24:27
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 13:45:34
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seabiscuit 12:14:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 12:18:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 15:00:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 10:05:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Stefaan A.P. 2 09:45:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 09:41:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 3 10:53:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 1 10:06:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 12:55:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 4 09:02:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 12:30:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 12:43:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 1 13:12:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 2 11:44:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 14:58:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 15:07:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Wind 14:18:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stefaan A.P. 14:57:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.1 14:02:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.2 11:45:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 11:54:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 12:10:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 12:12:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Broek 08:36:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 3 14:36:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 15:57:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.3 15:47:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.3 13:06:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 12:05:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 13:02:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 15:47:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.2 09:07:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 15:04:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 09:47:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.2 10:36:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 10:21:05
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 13:17:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 09:15:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 13:02:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 5 10:33:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 15:30:23
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Mufo 09:54:59
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 13:16:40
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 10:01:23
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 10:17:52
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Linda 15:25:41
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Adriana 13:24:54
PL COBA TEAM Albert 14:27:42
PL COBA TEAM Waski 15:20:17
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 08:56:26
PL COBA TEAM Staś 10:30:49
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 13:11:02
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 11:28:25
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 13:14:12
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 15:30:34
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 09:10:22
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 13:06:56
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 34 15:57:06
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 10:51:12
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 09:46:54
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan LS 39 10:43:34
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 09:21:00
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Monika 12:33:14
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Dávid 15:16:56
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 11:05:33
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 13:25:33
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 1 12:34:57
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 09:26:53
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 09:18:38
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 10:49:03
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 10:08:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Tolar 11:32:30
CZ DAVID Petr Max 15:52:32
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 15:10:19
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 10:33:49
CZ DAVID Petr Zátopek 10:40:13
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 09:05:37
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 12:57:48
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rune 12:18:09
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 13:57:50
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 10:18:44
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 13:18:07
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 14:24:25
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 10:22:53
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Campeón 13:10:39
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 16:18:28
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Stanka 11:35:08
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 10:13:29
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 1 10:49:35
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 09:49:45
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 15:51:52
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 16:07:04
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 11:40:04
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 08:46:36
CZ DUDA Přemysl Barney 12:02:38
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 15:19:41
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bax 15:36:43
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bastien 09:13:45
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 15:13:53
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Vivien 15:35:10
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Jasmin 09:51:06
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 13:23:42
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 16:17:18
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 12:00:28
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gaja 13:27:37
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Justin 11:56:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 15:08:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 15:23:33
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 08:39:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Johann 12:59:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 09:15:11
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Celestino 14:59:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 10:40:59
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Chulio 12:27:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 13:09:47
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 10:50:39
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 08:21:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 12:01:30
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Darwin 10:38:59
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 11:31:58
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Wali 14:21:07
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Kira 15:33:28
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Belmondo 12:38:12
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 12:33:21
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 12:59:43
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Zosia 12:07:45
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Giga 15:55:34
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lilly 09:46:33
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lori 16:12:11
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Niky 14:39:00
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 09:02:50
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Doren 11:52:44
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 10:18:13
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 15:18:34
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cecilka 12:26:26
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 13:30:15
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 12:41:48
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cimbor 11:49:35
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 16:23:49
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 09:16:56
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 16:20:27
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 10:46:28
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 10:16:48
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 10:41:35
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 13:44:20
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 10:19:58
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 97 12:32:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 00 08:52:17
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 12:49:01
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 13:05:43
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 14:20:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 15:34:06
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 13:19:54
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 47 09:04:02
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 12:48:29
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 13:00:14
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 09:54:17
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 14:20:14
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Inka 12:17:49
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 10:06:23
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 10:27:33
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Body 15:03:02
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 15:23:40
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Hondo 13:39:23
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Beny 14:44:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Gwendolyn 15:33:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 15:04:25
AT GASSER Reinhard Gracie 09:19:17
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 08:57:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 13:15:36
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 15:15:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 12:28:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:47:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 09:04:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Giacomo 08:54:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 10:13:09
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 10:57:41
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 10:22:23
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 3 12:35:12
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 54 14:54:24
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 14:55:21
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 13:21:03
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 11:22:44
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Lukas 13:00:14
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 15:12:16
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Marek 15:19:59
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 11:31:11
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 14:01:42
AT GRATZER Werner Verus 11:49:07
AT GRATZER Marco Schwejk 10:24:23
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 13:21:29
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 14:30:54
AT GRATZER Marco Papillau 14:42:46
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 09:12:36
AT GRATZER Marco Agrippina 12:01:41
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 11:00:06
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 09:05:00
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 24 09:09:01
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 10:12:02
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 09:11:15
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 08:37:17
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 16:10:18
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 38 13:00:43
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 43 12:58:18
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 09:04:17
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 59 09:26:34
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eliot 14:11:06
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Kia 12:36:05
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 13:24:10
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Cookies 12:37:58
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 09:10:41
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Ragnar 10:52:36
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Lagertha 09:31:01
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Torvi 10:30:26
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Tereza 15:26:18
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Baylie 09:43:21
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Simon 12:36:48
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bjorn 11:30:54
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 14:51:34
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Ivar 11:56:54
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 12:33:33
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Gladiátor 16:32:48
CZ GRUBER Marek Turboš 11:51:03
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 09:10:08
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 13:23:13
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 15:55:19
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 09:15:36
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 08:33:02
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 14:37:58
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:51:47
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 09:50:23
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 13:59:52
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 13:01:47
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 10:42:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Püttman 13:31:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 13:26:24
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 14:28:18
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 08:48:35
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Cornelia 13:53:25
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 11:08:24
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 10:52:22
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 731 11:28:41
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 13:06:00
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 746 15:10:44
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 13:29:24
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 11:04:12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 11:57:54
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 09:14:17
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 13:43:31
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 11:59:02
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 13:29:02
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 11:00:55
AT HEILAND Helmut Gratia 15:11:47
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 13:45:21
AT HEILAND Helmut Thekla 10:12:42
AT HEILAND Helmut Larissa 10:27:07
AT HEILAND Helmut Attila 09:45:56
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 13:22:53
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 11:39:04
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 12:20:30
AT HEILAND Helmut Felix 14:25:22
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes 12:56:20
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 14:26:50
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Unique 183 12:09:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 14:04:40
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 11:25:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 10:39:45
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 13:27:49
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Thunder Koppen 10:31:51
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 13:00:52
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 16:19:01
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 13:35:43
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wind 15:34:03
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Hurricane 09:54:47
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Storm 10:23:00
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Avalanche 10:09:53
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 15:49:13
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fast 15:06:18
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 09:12:06
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fighter 13:25:57
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 10:44:22
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 10:30:03
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 15:17:16
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 11:26:49
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 14:40:15
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 11:27:45
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 13:11:28
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Leona 09:38:34
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Nikola 12:35:40
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Hrbek 16:04:00
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 10:28:35
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 10:29:49
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 11:14:17
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 10:15:29
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Cholerik 10:24:38
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romeo 12:02:49
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 14:49:50
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Satan 09:27:45
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 10:42:14
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Marcela 10:32:15
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:09:15
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 15:05:27
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 15:31:02
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 14:37:19
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 09:23:58
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 15:12:49
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 12:11:09
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 12:08:01
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 13:10:07
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpík 15:15:04
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Tomík 14:46:45
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 15:26:43
DE HOOP Michael Blue Nate 09:09:25
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 13:52:56
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 16:10:47
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 12:47:58
DE HOOP Michael Gosia 11:56:48
DE HOOP Michael Griet 12:06:41
CZ HORÁK Josef Adéla 09:21:33
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 10:43:04
CZ HORÁK Josef Harry 12:34:25
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 15:06:36
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 11:57:22
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 11:14:57
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 09:08:30
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 45 15:22:14
CZ HOUŠKA David Anita 16:16:04
CZ HOUŠKA David Army 13:14:07
CZ HOUŠKA David Aron 13:20:26
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 16:07:43
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 11:28:12
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 15:08:26
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 10:54:24
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 13:43:04
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 11:57:36
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 14:43:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 14:21:33
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 15:35:33
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 14:39:45
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 12:34:01
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 11:57:24
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 09:42:55
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 10:18:56
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 09:45:08
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 11:21:53
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 10:33:17
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 10:59:34
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 12:44:40
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 13:15:57
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 12:57:03
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 11:11:19
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 12:02:08
CZ HUCL Václav Mates 13:28:47
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 1 09:40:25
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 15:13:19
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 3 14:34:48
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 11:33:27
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 10:23:56
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 6 15:58:49
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 10:40:15
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Spiders 11:20:51
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 11:51:54
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 11:20:26
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Hypnotize 09:30:20
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 13:13:05
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Jester 09:29:00
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Chipper 13:17:50
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Maverick 13:43:37
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 13:08:58
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 13:41:57
DE JAHN Torsten Hanna 10:00:50
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 10:10:56
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 11:53:30
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 10:15:45
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 14:24:28
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 09:32:01
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Vojta 13:40:24
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Sajny 08:39:04
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 10:28:29
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Karl Herbi 08:58:17
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Posagi 13:27:42
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 09:46:25
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 14:15:22
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 12:16:21
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 14:29:29
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 13:19:01
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 12:00:12
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Wolci 10:16:10
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 13:24:27
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 09:05:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 245 12:22:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 246 11:47:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 13:12:08
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 08:51:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 14:23:37
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 258 12:27:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 786 16:20:47
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 14:08:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 13:15:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 09:20:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 2612 15:52:11
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 13:10:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 11:32:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 08:47:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 13:08:18
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 12:14:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 14:08:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 12:05:28
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 09:08:08
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 13:47:06
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 829 12:19:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 766 09:50:08
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 12:42:57
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 13:01:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 780 11:32:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 11:58:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 15:03:26
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 16:23:01
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 13:12:43
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Kiki 10:38:34
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Martin 14:59:11
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 11:56:02
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 10:12:57
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Le Chant Du Loup 10:15:18
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 09:58:34
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Belle Pepi 10:20:51
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 10:16:17
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Zara 09:56:51
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 15:07:17
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 16:21:00
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 11:50:05
CZ KHL Kamenář Gracie 09:19:52
CZ KHL Kamenář Glauke 10:09:57
CZ KHL Kamenář Odysseus 15:50:17
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Harik 17 10:32:59
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jeane 6 15:13:24
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 12:54:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 14:29:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 12:10:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 13:55:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 12:19:25
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 10:54:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 09:23:07
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 11:52:19
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 09:02:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel Palesa 09:58:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 10:38:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 14:05:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Samu 12:05:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bob 10:12:53
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 15:08:13
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ready 09:09:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Shek 13:25:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ola 12:39:49
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Rita 14:23:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zita 12:34:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 10:33:26
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 14:11:56
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 13:11:05
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 10:10:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Maja 08:49:03
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Klára 16:33:24
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Emča 13:05:28
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 10:14:35
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 12:03:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 08:59:16
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 13:39:55
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 10:50:05
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 09:03:55
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 14:40:49
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 14:53:44
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 10:56:24
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 09:19:53
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 12:28:50
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 11:42:38
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 11:35:01
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 11:26:01
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 14:06:10
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 12:08:42
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 12:03:35
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 12:57:12
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 15:08:56
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 11:42:13
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 09:02:13
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 12 10:44:15
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 12:12:58
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 11:59:20
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 15:08:54
CZ KOMA Daniel Petr 15:53:52
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 09:49:51
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 1 13:28:41
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jana 16:15:31
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Radi 11:34:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 13:06:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Betty 10:28:07
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 15:24:42
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 12:07:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Eva 09:48:51
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 11:00:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 10:09:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 12:35:34
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 10:43:13
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 09:00:17
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 13:22:14
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 2 09:22:58
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 3 10:10:24
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 15:32:18
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 11:59:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adagio 15:09:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 15:31:49
PL KOZLENIA Artur Admiral 11:49:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aiko 12:05:55
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 15:35:07
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 09:48:24
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amazing 09:01:01
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apache 15:06:50
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 15:38:10
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 11:19:13
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 15:04:05
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 10:40:39
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 10:39:35
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 15:27:43
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 15:51:35
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 11:10:06
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 16:08:45
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Blaser 12:34:26
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Perzzi 10:00:39
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 15:37:53
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Miroku 10:29:12
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Browning 15:43:16
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 13:07:38
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 09:57:22
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 12:24:19
CZ KRET Jiří Morgy 15:02:18
CZ KRET Jiří Gama 09:33:44
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 08:53:50
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Pořádná Oslava 12:39:09
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Předčasný Důchod 09:00:10
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Wali 109 13:15:21
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 15:49:25
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zpomalený 09:00:19
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Ztracená 09:11:30
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zaletěný 12:36:22
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 16:04:58
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 14:35:32
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 10:44:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 09:21:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 15:27:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Brad Pitt 13:07:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 15:11:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Angelina Jolie 14:31:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Johny Depp 10:52:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 15:29:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 09:13:22
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Robert De Niro 09:46:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 13:29:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jack Nicholson 16:29:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 16:02:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 16:06:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Nicole Kidman 11:53:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jim Carrey 15:07:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 10:50:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Meryl Streep 09:53:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 14:55:46
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 10:13:39
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer II. 12:30:55
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Madloš 15:15:41
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 15:54:40
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer I. 13:36:37
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 13:14:41
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Nicolas 09:52:40
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Princ 14:07:35
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 16:02:46
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 09:28:27
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Liliana 11:16:15
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Mrazík 10:54:54
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 13:44:48
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 11:04:03
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Jenda 14:43:35
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 10:11:34
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 15:34:42
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 102 14:41:54
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 103 13:03:09
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 106 09:39:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 107 13:19:54
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 12:38:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 12:40:45
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 12:58:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 111 12:31:32
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 12:59:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 14:41:37
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 133 12:43:15
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 14:06:39
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 13:05:04
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tarlom 15:41:50
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 10:36:23
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Topas 14:27:15
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tyrol 12:22:05
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 1 10:02:16
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 2 15:48:32
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 4 13:09:39
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 11:54:19
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 12:05:38
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 7 09:16:12
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 14:19:48
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 14:48:59
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 10 11:48:18
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 11 13:03:55
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 12 11:50:09
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 13:58:23
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 11:03:45
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Joricobi 10:18:26
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 12:04:26
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Jojen 11:02:42
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 12:47:30
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 08:48:27
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 13:25:58
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 10:55:22
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Rio 09:05:41
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 09:03:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 12:33:01
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 12:22:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 10:04:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 10:31:19
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 09:26:22
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 09:02:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jana 11:50:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marcela 12:23:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaroslava 14:36:51
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 15:18:07
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 09:17:21
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 16:22:16
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 104 09:56:05
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 14:07:06
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 501 10:02:37
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 16:21:36
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 14:45:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 16:32:16
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 11:30:40
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 5 10:51:51
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 09:48:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 14:25:46
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 1 12:40:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 09:01:13
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 10:14:51
AT LINDTNER Harald Darktalent 09:47:54
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 15:24:02
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 09:49:27
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 12:38:51
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentski 14:04:46
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kovi 15:28:56
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 15:00:58
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 15:33:44
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barry 14:34:48
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 10:24:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 12:29:25
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Leo 15:33:04
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Pink 08:58:23
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Erik 09:46:46
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 09:50:42
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Kid 13:12:16
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 09:39:45
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 13:30:34
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 16:14:52
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 10:28:19
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 11:31:23
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 16:06:00
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 08:40:18
CZ MAREK Petr Felix 08:23:42
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 13:19:27
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 09:42:36
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Václav 16:12:45
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 16:24:36
CZ MAYER Antonín Tony 09:01:39
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 14:16:59
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 14:31:28
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonek 13:12:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Gisdle 11:47:49
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 13:49:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 13:15:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 13:21:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 14:14:37
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 13:24:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruno 11:54:30
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Panto 09:25:24
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 15:44:52
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 13:16:04
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 08:58:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hos 11:35:28
PL MAZUR Roman Rocco 13:41:22
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 10:33:51
PL MAZUR Roman Rocket 11:53:41
PL MAZUR Roman Rockwood 10:17:19
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 13:13:39
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 08:54:54
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 45 12:41:46
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 11:41:15
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 53 12:40:16
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 13:18:50
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 14:36:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Duźy Ben 10:24:06
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 09:25:50
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Leon 09:14:37
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Steven Junior 10:01:10
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 08:50:26
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 09:47:22
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 10:53:27
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Dixy 10:59:28
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Kenty 12:36:49
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 09:11:20
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 13:20:43
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Rexos 10:14:25
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 09:49:06
SK NOVÁK Pavel Lea 16:25:47
SK NOVÁK Pavel Leo 10:59:59
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 11:21:20
SK NOVÁK Pavel Timo 09:57:55
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 16:27:37
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 09:11:56
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dacan 14:46:03
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 11:26:19
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 15:59:30
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kretén 16:30:11
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 12:00:46
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Jura 14:32:40
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 10:34:13
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 2 10:07:39
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Miki 2 10:03:51
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Laďa 12:39:03
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 15:27:04
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 2 10:31:11
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 13:25:27
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 12:02:09
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 13:06:24
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 14:10:07
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 3 12:57:53
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 09:27:04
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 12:22:20
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 10:30:54
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 16:30:43
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 13:31:48
PL OLR MAZURY Wax 10:52:41
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 10:29:38
PL OLR MAZURY Warned 09:52:08
PL OLR MAZURY Watson 13:27:01
PL OLR MAZURY Walker 12:35:26
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 10:17:51
PL OLR MAZURY Weston 09:48:31
PL OLR MAZURY Waldo 11:05:05
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 15:01:33
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 13:02:13
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 34 11:06:06
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 48 14:24:54
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 14:33:10
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 94 09:20:23
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 12:21:25
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 14:28:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 19 09:08:32
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 14:11:21
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 07 08:51:06
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 01 11:36:09
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 09:31:12
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacos 11:56:52
PT PEDRO PORTO Paddy 09:46:12
PT PEDRO PORTO Paegas 09:57:09
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 15:32:20
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 09:34:33
PT PEDRO PORTO Paico 11:59:56
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 12:32:29
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 09:59:39
PT PEDRO PORTO Paisley 10:54:13
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 12:44:12
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 13:16:41
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 16:28:05
SK PELECH & MADAJ Carmen 15:22:06
SK PELECH & MADAJ Blutig 15:49:45
SK PELECH & MADAJ Genetic 10:05:01
SK PELECH & MADAJ Evina 10:38:03
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 15:11:45
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 09:21:39
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 15:57:42
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Marie 11:17:20
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 08:34:08
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 09:07:35
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 16:31:43
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 14:56:17
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 15:45:24
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 08:55:25
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 10:41:11
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala 15:34:36
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 10:22:10
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 12:11:46
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 13:33:53
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 10:48:41
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 14:19:59
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 11:17:56
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 10:48:17
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 15:09:27
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 14:56:58
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 73 14:50:54
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 11:44:11
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 09:32:59
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 3 11:51:37
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 10:01:21
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 5 10:14:04
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 10:20:26
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 09:01:08
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 15:04:58
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Gucci 12:44:55
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 08:49:10
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Verunka 15:01:09
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Kačenka 13:32:16
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Simonka 09:52:05
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Max 13 12:44:27
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Bru 23 15:36:25
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Sofi 55 10:44:52
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6A 15:36:06
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 11:27:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 13:28:10
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 13:23:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 10 15:13:38
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 11:32:11
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 2 09:20:20
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 1 10:32:47
AT RUDORFER Michael Magic 10:29:09
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 12:13:20
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 13:22:28
AT RUDORFER Michael Malachite 12:19:26
AT RUDORFER Michael Malaga 12:53:35
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 14:57:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 11:09:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 10:29:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 13:24:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 10:09:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Dylan 12:46:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 09:44:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 15:37:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lindsey 11:30:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romy 10:14:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 13:03:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 11:31:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 16:01:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 09:51:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 09:36:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 09:34:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 13:10:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 11:34:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Panamera 15:27:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 12:18:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thor 13:38:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 13:26:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cheryl 10:27:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 13:50:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 13:04:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Starlet 14:10:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 09:51:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 10:21:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 15:31:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Celena 16:01:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 12:04:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 09:45:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 10:24:58
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 10:53:10
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Matty 13:40:52
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Leonka 11:02:00
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 09:03:33
CZ RYŠKA Jan Honza 15:31:42
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 09:07:00
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 09:27:22
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 09:01:42
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 12:04:58
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 10:58:19
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 08:57:44
CZ SATORA Miroslav Blesk 15:23:03
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 16:00:23
PL SEDLACEK Josef Mana 11:48:59
PL SEDLACEK Josef Karl 10:28:42
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lojza 11:34:27
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 12:02:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Star Mangal 13:08:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 14:18:48
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tomicka 11:29:01
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 10:32:31
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lukas 14:14:48
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 13:05:38
PL SEDLACEK Josef Matusiakowa 09:06:39
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Gordon 10:12:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 09:04:49
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 09:45:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 09:08:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 12:23:57
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 09:16:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 15:35:03
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 15:28:54
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 13:48:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 15:25:20
DE SG STEFFL "A" Häkkinen 10:34:45
DE SG STEFFL "A" Mansell 09:21:23
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 14:05:17
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 12:57:17
DE SG STEFFL "A" Schumacher 09:19:48
DE SG STEFFL "A" Vettel 15:10:52
DE SG STEFFL "A" Verstappen 11:24:35
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 12:20:59
DE SG STEFFL "A" Prost 13:09:30
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joanne K. Rowling 13:12:55
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 10:03:31
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 14:44:08
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 09:25:07
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stieg Larsson 08:34:46
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joy Fielding 12:49:29
DE SG STEFFL "B" Patricia Cornwele 08:49:38
DE SG STEFFL "B" George Orwell 11:55:42
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 08:48:09
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 10:07:59
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 15:41:15
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 14:58:15
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 09:44:31
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 13:00:39
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 3 11:28:07
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 4 12:52:07
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 6 11:43:14
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 7 13:22:46
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 14:32:04
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 11:58:17
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 11:55:05
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 11 12:09:07
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 11:33:21
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2302 12:50:48
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2323 14:34:19
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 11:30:50
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2334 12:08:04
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 12:40:10
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 15:53:22
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 13:04:24
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ida 14:08:59
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 15:43:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 12:21:50
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 08:38:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 10:06:12
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 14:05:10
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Noa 15:32:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 13:55:05
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 15:54:23
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Stefan 15:11:21
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 09:18:33
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 14:09:31
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 1 10:01:46
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 1 12:09:34
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 2 10:04:05
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 14:00:23
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 1 09:36:03
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 11:46:01
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Roki 15:24:41
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Ras 14:08:54
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 10:08:37
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 13:22:07
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 10:02:57
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 15:17:52
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 12:21:50
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julia 10:26:25
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 14:52:11
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Elias 12:03:28
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 13:57:20
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 09:22:11
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Christiana 14:18:18
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 09:12:55
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 10:52:06
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 12:03:08
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 10:00:12
CZ SUDA Jiří Ermes 12:48:14
CZ SUDA Jiří Mia 12:45:44
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 16:34:27
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tereza 09:24:32
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 1 12:34:27
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 13:30:39
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 4 14:58:36
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 09:20:31
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 14:13:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 13:31:17
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 08:35:26
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 11:51:18
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 15:25:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 89 14:17:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 10:17:05
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 10:13:26
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 12:49:39
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 14:16:17
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 6 10:25:35
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 10:20:37
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 12:33:30
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 10:39:00
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 10:13:51
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 15:29:25
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 13:05:08
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 78 09:52:36
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 15:25:11
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 15:27:37
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 10:31:43
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 29 13:18:19
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 31 14:53:01
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 15:51:05
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 10 14:06:29
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 13 12:52:42
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 14 12:39:29
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 15 14:23:01
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 16 12:50:24
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 13:44:50
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 09:59:19
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Kuba 12:43:29
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 09:50:14
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 10:25:48
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 2 10:32:29
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucka 13:07:34
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Erik 12:53:17
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 12:57:48
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Michaela 13:06:28
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 12:18:47
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Stíhačka 10:23:25
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 15:17:36
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 12:48:36
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 11:16:44
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Amadea 09:22:19
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 14:57:41
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 13:32:42
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 13:55:30
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Rudy 10:53:49
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Doktor 10:07:51
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Hacúr 12:22:59
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 11:33:50
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 13:07:08
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 10:36:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 12:08:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 13:11:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 13:47:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Mia 12:32:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 14:10:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Luboš 12:41:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 14:09:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Amis 14:38:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarda 08:57:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jirka 09:23:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jarmila 16:36:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Honza 13:12:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Vojta 10:19:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 09:52:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 15:56:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 15:02:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Ríša 12:21:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 14:05:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Simi 10:31:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 12:56:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Jarka 12:00:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 15:58:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 10:41:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Anny 15:18:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Martin 12:29:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Miki 10:37:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Lucka 09:51:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 09:02:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Denisa 12:54:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 14:11:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Nikol 12:37:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Milena 12:20:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Zdenka 14:59:51
CZ TALLA František Rubble 09:08:02
CZ TALLA František Chase 09:01:31
CZ TALLA František Skye 09:10:38
CZ TALLA František Rocky 10:53:28
CZ TALLA František Zuma 16:13:19
CZ TALLA František Marshall 10:15:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Another Chance 08:33:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthem 15:10:05
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthony 09:04:47
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Antika 10:08:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 08:46:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 14:28:35
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 13:15:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angel 08:47:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelfire 15:15:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 08:56:08
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 09:50:38
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Mickey 12:43:45
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Midge 13:02:08
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Midnight 16:26:46
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 10:22:44
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taffy 16:03:25
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 10:22:22
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 10:30:08
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tahoe 10:45:27
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Talyn 10:32:17
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taragon 11:53:11
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Millenium 10:27:45
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 10:27:25
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic Night 16:04:29
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 09:51:38
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 15:40:03
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magoo 10:13:30
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Maiden 14:16:45
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sausewind 10:30:35
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 11:29:14
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 10:29:11
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Tornado 11:19:55
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sturm 16:28:39
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Taifun 12:39:28
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 11:48:26
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Yvonne 10:58:56
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 12:42:25
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 10:09:29
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Caro 12:06:54
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Funderbird 11:07:16
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 12:56:32
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 15:16:39
DE TEAM ALNA Amm-Amm 15:57:13
DE TEAM ALNA White-Nail 13:53:55
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 12:46:56
DE TEAM ALNA Soft-Boots 11:59:37
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Broňa 12:55:16
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 09:51:59
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Esačka 09:45:35
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 13:21:22
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Štrekar 13:19:26
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 630 12:31:02
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 09:37:40
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 658 16:26:17
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 15:03:03
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 11:50:41
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 10:56:59
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 12:58:50
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Diamant 09:43:21
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 13:49:41
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 15:47:55
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Rock Star 13:02:46
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Verstappen Max 14:16:13
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 12:59:40
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Bedavi 15:05:54
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 13:27:18
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Paso 12:46:36
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 10:35:42
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elessar 11:53:53
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 14:28:08
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 1 10:34:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Porsche 13:42:25
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 2 10:26:01
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Chris 13:28:09
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 09:33:09
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 168 13:07:50
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 171 09:13:50
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 11:31:18
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 12:19:56
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 09:50:52
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 260 10:05:11
DE TEAM GOCH Porsche 14:23:55
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 12:04:18
DE TEAM GOCH Jaguar 14:23:06
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 12:16:48
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 12:38:38
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 12:42:39
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 11 12:50:02
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 57 12:50:12
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 15:21:09
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 14:13:28
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 09:43:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gabriel 13:04:07
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 11:04:34
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 10:35:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 11:02:09
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2025 09:56:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2026 12:33:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Geland 11:25:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 16:09:52
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 13:34:36
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 15:14:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galitzin 10:30:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 10:25:11
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallagher 12:31:34
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 10:05:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 16:11:16
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 10:02:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gandalf 10:45:58
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 10:00:10
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaspari 10:12:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 11:00:44
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 10:17:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gayle 13:46:10
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 10:55:52
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 05 12:55:40
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 10:26:31
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 09:47:51
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 07 16:33:55
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 11:52:35
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 64 09:53:50
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 21 12:41:19
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 15:10:23
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 32 09:41:43
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 38 11:01:24
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 41 14:22:00
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 12:55:07
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jupiter 11:12:51
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 10:20:19
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 11:03:23
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 16:19:51
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Spatzendreck 11:51:49
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 10:02:03
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Feuerstein 10:21:33
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 11:12:19
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 09:44:13
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 10:00:43
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 09:56:20
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 12:36:21
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 11:51:18
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 11:16:21
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 02 10:35:13
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 11:29:41
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 10:21:07
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 05 08:53:13
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 13:16:29
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 01 12:54:03
CH TEAM WIRZ Remember Me 12:06:51
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 13:08:55
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 10:28:04
CH TEAM WIRZ Crime 14:02:05
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 12:17:21
CH TEAM WIRZ Barbie 15:12:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 15:17:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 802 10:19:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 09:00:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 10:37:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 12:40:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 09:49:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 15:50:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 10:04:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 10:07:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 15:44:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 10:23:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 831 14:39:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 832 09:35:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 14:12:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 836 10:27:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 14:55:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 10:42:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 10:46:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 10:24:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 15:32:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 10:44:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 12:03:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 877 15:14:06
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 15:16:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 11:53:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 897 11:50:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 898 09:05:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 15:07:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 10:03:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 09:17:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 13:02:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 15:26:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 09:14:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 12:34:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 10:25:04
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 10:14:23
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 14:07:13
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 14:41:02
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 14:19:21
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Super Star 14:07:56
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Roter Baron 15:35:46
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:36:04
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 11:33:38
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Kuwi 11:25:01
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 12:08:29
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 12:36:07
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 10:11:01
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 14:17:18
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Hany 16:13:57
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Sisi 09:39:15
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Kiki 10:52:53
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 15:12:41
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Popija 12:47:49
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 14:37:51
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Toto 15:22:39
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 14:37:18
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 10:19:40
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2004 12:25:29
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2006 13:21:35
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 13:45:53
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 10:34:22
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Rozi 10:57:50
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Moya 10:10:33
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 11:39:33
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 14:12:31
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 15:16:09
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 16:31:10
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanity 10:26:54
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 13:17:22
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 15:34:35
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 15:56:03
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 12:21:13
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 10:43:39
CZ VÍTEK Jan Naty 14:29:15
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 15:12:51
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 13:09:22
CZ VLČEK Jiří Nora 15:04:00
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 12:18:55
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 14:14:15
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 12:55:55
SK VOJTKO Milan Gabo 16:35:06
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 13:04:16
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 12:20:43
SK VOJTKO Milan Dodo 14:55:05
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 12:37:30
SK VOJTKO Milan Deny 08:53:51
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 2 09:16:44
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 09:03:46
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 5 10:26:08
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 6 12:58:27
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 3 12:55:55
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 09:16:12
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 15:14:56
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Franta 12:42:35
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Lubka 15:20:50
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 11:01:26
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Kája 12:49:06
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 14:43:07
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 1 10:17:41
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 16:16:40
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 12:41:22
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 06 10:06:05
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 15 15:53:16
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 15:33:34
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 40 10:06:59
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 09:12:58
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 3 10:24:00
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 4 14:42:36
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 15:36:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Luckbrun 16:29:37
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 12:45:20
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Vojta 11:23:46
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 13:44:09
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 13:03:24
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 09:48:18
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Kubík 13:20:01
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 11:32:47
AT WALDER Florian Graham 14:04:02
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 10:05:09
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 13:46:26
AT WALDER Florian Anne 11:52:31
AT WALDER Florian Ad 15:37:08
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 12:05:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 14:15:30
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 09:14:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 10:49:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Blacky 13:17:42
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 14:02:06
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 15:34:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 12:44:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartov 12:19:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 09:37:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 12:17:57
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Halenkov 12:40:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hamr 12:03:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 10:16:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hazlov 15:09:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 09:10:07
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 11:08:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 14:47:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlizov 11:55:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kacerov 10:47:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 13:09:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 14:35:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 14:40:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozmice 10:21:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozli 09:29:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 11:29:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krcmy 12:41:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kohanice 10:15:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 15:00:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 15:16:22
AT WIMMER Karl Toni 14:10:34
AT WIMMER Karl Chaly 08:54:23
AT WIMMER Karl Maria 11:50:35
AT WIMMER Karl Josef 10:22:48
AT WIMMER Karl Karin 12:17:39
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 08:54:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 193 09:21:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 202 11:40:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 11:56:16
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 09:23:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 11:59:47
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 250 10:18:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 11:49:05
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 14:48:28
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 256 14:13:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 11:58:47
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Big Boo 14:50:20
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Blue Boo 13:24:48
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 11:36:01
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 12:32:49
PL WOŹNICA Józef Wiktoria 12:36:59
PL WOŹNICA Józef Szybka 12:24:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 13:22:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 12:46:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 12:09:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9240 13:59:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9242 12:50:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9246 15:56:38
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9253 10:22:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 11:02:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 13:23:50
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 15:49:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 12:46:08
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 11:18:39
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 15:05:56
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hůrka 12:30:01
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 09:09:28
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Poustka 09:24:55
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 09:41:48
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 14:08:28
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Flop 09:55:33
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 10:25:21
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 08:59:44
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Pando 13:14:53
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 15:01:43
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 5 11:16:56
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 406 15:32:25
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 15:52:42
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 14:30:18
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 11:52:03
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 10:53:14
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 150 15:09:49
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 12:06:14
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 10:20:22
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 891 09:17:29
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 895 15:50:27
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 12:01:14
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 928 09:47:21
SK ŽABKA Miro Zack 10:17:25
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 12:24:56
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 15:05:18
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 15:48:50
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 08:37:57
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 261 08:49:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 10:25:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 09:00:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 272 11:47:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 276 12:21:03
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 278 09:06:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 12:07:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 09:07:02
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 15:28:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 329 13:01:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 13:10:14
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 12:34:58
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 09:08:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 12:06:08
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 14:44:46

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři