Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Štarnov
Vzdálenost 4.081 km
Datum nasazování 13.07.2021
Počet holubů 1740
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 13:58:11
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 12:44:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 13:17:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 13:26:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 11:56:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 10:55:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 13:50:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 10:30:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 13:56:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 12:43:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 10:23:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 10:28:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 12:47:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 11:18:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 12:34:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Triple Academy 37 11:20:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 12:43:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 10:42:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 10:23:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 12:21:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 11:59:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 11:35:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 12:46:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 12:40:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 11:37:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 11:59:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 13:12:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 13:11:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 12:27:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 11:54:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 12:17:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 12:32:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 10:30:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 13:17:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 13:53:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 13:20:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 11:21:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 11:38:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 11:47:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 11:58:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 10:15:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 11:55:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 12:59:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 10:17:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 11:21:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 13:12:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 10:47:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 11:54:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 12:48:59
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 10:36:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 11:32:43
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 10:29:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 10:21:13
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 13:20:13
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 13:23:11
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 11:57:12
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 12:29:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 10:49:37
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 10:29:20
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 13:33:15
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 12:38:17
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 10:57:34
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 10:28:13
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 12:31:59
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 12:27:27
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 11:27:57
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 12:36:32
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 12:18:55
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 12:51:40
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 11:58:57
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 13:44:35
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 10:38:51
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 12:20:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 11:29:32
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 10:31:11
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 10:21:39
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 12:41:30
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 10:56:27
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 13:59:43
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 13:33:29
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 10:34:18
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 11:27:20
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 11:23:13
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 12:25:47
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 11:56:23
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 12:43:47
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 13:33:58
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 12:34:57
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 11:36:19
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 11:20:32
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 11:21:58
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 10:57:19
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 12:50:25
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 13:29:46
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 11:22:25
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 12:13:46
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 10:25:12
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 11:46:58
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 12:27:38
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 13:12:48
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 10:49:25
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 12:25:50
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 11:20:35
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 13:43:33
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 11:59:31
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 11:20:12
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 13:26:58
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 13:59:47
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 13:49:49
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 13:14:21
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 12:45:28
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 11:43:32
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 10:52:55
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 12:37:48
CZ BASTL Josef Sweetboy 12:58:53
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 10:28:33
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 10:21:23
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 11:45:54
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 11:50:26
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 10:57:19
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 13:14:56
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 11:57:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 10:43:40
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 10:44:39
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 13:18:40
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 11:17:15
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 13:57:54
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 11:49:23
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 10:36:24
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 12:45:39
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 13:48:16
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 12:34:13
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 10:13:45
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 12:27:15
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 11:54:38
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 11:32:13
SK BELANEC Team Alba 11:13:23
SK BELANEC Team Ania 11:54:18
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 13:16:44
SK BCHB TEAM Lucka 13:34:40
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 11:23:58
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 12:42:11
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 13:51:18
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 10:18:14
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 11:48:41
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 12:13:47
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 13:11:29
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 12:48:33
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 12:20:22
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 10:30:32
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 12:22:53
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 10:46:37
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 10:38:42
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 13:47:19
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 13:55:50
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Stammwater 12:23:59
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 11:21:36
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 13:26:21
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 10:11:53
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 13:58:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 13:46:26
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 13:52:49
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 12:20:26
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 11:32:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 11:33:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 13:23:55
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 12:11:35
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 12:49:43
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 13:42:16
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 10:31:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 10:14:24
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 12:25:46
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 13:39:34
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 13:39:31
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:14:48
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 11:30:52
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 13:25:43
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 12:31:32
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 11:35:14
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 13:32:29
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 11:24:40
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 12:55:33
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 12:52:21
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Stano 11:44:50
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 12:19:24
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 13:47:38
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 12:20:19
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 11:19:44
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Vašek 10:54:33
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 10:50:40
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 11:24:55
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 10:33:29
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 11:24:12
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 13:56:39
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death 12:48:37
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 13:31:47
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 11:35:30
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 10:45:42
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 13:40:34
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 10:21:15
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 10:39:23
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 12:23:37
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 13:58:15
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 13:13:53
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 12:41:29
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Ben 11:45:55
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 13:57:25
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 10:15:29
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 10:19:32
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 10:55:39
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 10:21:32
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 10:36:57
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 12:35:49
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 11:27:47
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 12:10:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 13:58:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 13:46:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 12:35:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 11:48:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 13:27:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 12:45:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 13:41:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 12:58:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 12:16:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 13:37:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 13:28:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 13:45:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 13:13:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 12:36:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 10:52:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 12:48:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 11:26:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 12:46:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 13:41:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 13:43:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 11:38:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 11:53:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:22:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 12:21:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 10:53:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 10:55:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 10:20:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 13:53:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 10:49:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 11:28:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 11:46:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 13:43:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 34 11:40:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 11:48:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 12:25:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 10:44:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 12:12:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 11:23:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 11:35:31
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 11:51:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 10:36:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 11:49:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 10:42:24
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 11:43:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 11:32:15
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 10:21:32
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 12:51:48
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 10:38:24
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 13:11:32
SK COMOREK Pavel Vostok 11:53:35
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 13:33:32
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 12:43:28
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 10:36:24
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 10:42:25
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 10:11:23
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 11:10:45
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 12:51:42
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 12:33:25
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 10:21:31
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 12:52:34
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 11:16:45
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 11:42:24
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 12:18:17
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 12:58:50
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 13:32:39
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 10:39:37
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 11:54:44
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 11:10:17
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 10:55:44
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 12:39:47
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 11:39:20
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 11:40:20
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 12:58:21
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 12:10:16
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 12:13:57
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 12:18:27
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 10:31:50
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Enterprise 13:24:10
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 13:45:36
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 11:41:28
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 11:54:50
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 13:30:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 13:24:24
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 11:11:52
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 13:49:50
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 10:28:52
CZ DAVID Petr Max 13:40:38
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2 10:37:27
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 13:46:56
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 10:28:12
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 13:53:43
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 11:55:58
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 12:10:39
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 12:27:38
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 11:17:48
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 13:38:29
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 12:27:26
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 10:30:14
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 12:29:27
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 11:11:47
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 10:38:42
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 12:33:59
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 11:54:52
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 10:17:13
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 11:29:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 10:19:32
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 10:23:13
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 13:55:15
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra 11:22:36
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 10:57:11
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 12:20:12
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 10:44:31
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 10:31:54
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 13:51:23
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 12:23:56
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 11:50:51
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Remy 11:29:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 11:40:21
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 10:33:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 12:45:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 11:57:40
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 10:18:55
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 12:15:44
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 12:43:36
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 12:42:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 11:41:22
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 12:36:59
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 12:44:23
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 11:14:49
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 13:31:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 13:45:59
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 10:24:11
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 10:49:28
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 13:29:17
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 11:23:32
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 12:37:42
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 13:39:23
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 11:15:29
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 12:27:34
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 13:51:25
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 11:40:35
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 10:58:55
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 12:22:37
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 11:23:16
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 12:12:30
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 13:40:21
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 11:31:26
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 10:52:33
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 12:15:34
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 12:48:46
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 10:43:24
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 13:33:18
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 13:37:13
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 12:37:22
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Lady 12:47:35
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 11:55:29
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 12:26:37
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 11:45:25
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 10:22:32
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 10:17:47
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 10:36:48
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 13:16:51
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 11:15:48
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 13:38:57
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 10:25:23
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 13:31:37
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 10:33:14
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 12:15:12
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 13:26:17
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 11:35:11
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 12:50:43
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 10:50:48
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 11:15:52
DE FRANZ Christoph Chess 13:28:47
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 12:27:43
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 10:25:43
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 12:27:31
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 12:26:45
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 12:47:20
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 12:10:32
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 12:11:50
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 13:12:40
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 11:47:20
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 11:33:29
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 11:56:36
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 10:15:41
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 11:43:57
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 49 13:57:16
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 11:54:42
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 12:14:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 12:43:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 12:26:27
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 13:34:19
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 10:47:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 12:36:32
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 12:44:16
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 12:52:38
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 10:43:25
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 10:30:51
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 12:21:49
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 12:35:54
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 11:14:43
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 13:24:34
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 10:37:36
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 12:14:39
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 11:38:33
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 12:27:11
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 12:43:46
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 10:55:41
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 10:38:12
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 10:17:35
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 11:58:44
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 12:25:28
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 12:59:18
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 12:55:39
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 10:49:50
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 11:38:15
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 13:14:25
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 12:21:31
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 12:27:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 10:28:51
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 13:10:21
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 13:15:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 13:53:42
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 10:41:49
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 13:34:45
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 11:50:48
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 13:58:39
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 12:30:14
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 13:11:15
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 12:58:29
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 11:28:43
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 10:24:56
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 11:33:58
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 13:15:28
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 10:45:27
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 10:48:52
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 13:44:27
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 12:39:54
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 12:42:37
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 11:43:58
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 12:13:34
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 11:48:53
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 12:36:19
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 10:27:33
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 12:14:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 11:31:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 11:56:18
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 13:51:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 13:21:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 11:11:50
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 12:19:40
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 12:47:24
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 11:33:23
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 12:21:22
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 13:52:24
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 10:12:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 10:13:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 12:50:17
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 11:37:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 10:44:37
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 11:27:44
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 10:20:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 11:51:15
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 13:15:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Jožo 12:34:49
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 12:56:41
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 12:44:54
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 13:59:45
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 13:24:46
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 11:43:18
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 10:30:26
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 12:39:47
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 12:40:27
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 13:31:18
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 12:26:47
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 13:21:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 11:48:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 10:21:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 12:18:56
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 10:42:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 12:30:40
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 10:53:58
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 10:58:38
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 13:43:51
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 11:51:39
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 10:47:36
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 12:59:41
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 10:10:38
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 10:32:31
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 12:14:13
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 13:52:46
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 12:44:22
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 13:56:26
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 10:34:34
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 10:42:21
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 11:58:57
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 13:23:43
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 13:42:39
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 11:12:54
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 10:43:52
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 10:17:28
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 11:22:27
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 13:24:23
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 10:14:33
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 12:21:23
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 11:23:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 12:49:11
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 13:18:43
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 12:16:57
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 10:29:15
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 12:28:31
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 12:58:39
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 10:59:18
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 13:29:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 13:16:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 12:18:14
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 13:21:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 11:34:55
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 10:26:37
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 11:13:39
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 11:48:55
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 11:55:28
SK HELMAR Team Skava 13:30:45
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 11:50:28
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 10:21:11
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 11:48:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 10:26:48
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 10:43:30
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 12:45:40
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 13:57:41
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 11:45:57
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 12:30:55
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 10:26:21
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina 12:15:33
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 10:39:59
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 13:33:16
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 13:18:10
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 13:51:24
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 10:18:39
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 12:43:39
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 11:57:22
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 12:14:47
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:59:38
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 12:14:39
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 13:23:47
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 10:29:13
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:58:26
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 11:23:12
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil 11:41:10
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 11:11:19
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 10:31:11
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 11:32:34
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 10:35:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 13:25:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad 12:13:53
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 10:18:49
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 10:50:10
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 10:52:26
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena 12:39:34
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 11:32:59
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 10:22:19
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 10:59:55
CZ HOLUB "B" Bruno 11:55:22
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 10:37:36
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 11:43:54
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 11:59:35
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 10:52:49
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 13:50:25
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 13:40:21
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 13:47:39
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 13:14:33
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 12:50:24
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 12:17:36
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 10:46:16
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 10:24:44
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 10:11:24
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 13:44:22
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 12:30:11
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 10:32:56
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 12:42:21
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 10:57:35
DE HOOP Michael Socke 12:38:50
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 12:30:55
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 10:30:41
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 12:57:29
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 11:47:27
DE HOOP Michael Franz 10:27:13
DE HOOP Michael Jule 10:33:52
DE HOOP Michael Katinka 10:22:31
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 12:18:13
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 10:32:39
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 13:28:14
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 12:35:21
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 12:55:37
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 12:34:47
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143 10:50:10
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 11:29:13
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 12:28:51
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 12:26:57
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 10:42:38
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 13:38:12
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 12:55:37
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 10:42:17
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 13:10:18
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 10:11:39
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 11:32:17
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 13:56:52
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 11:15:14
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 13:49:27
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 13:23:13
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 13:43:35
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 11:44:44
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 13:19:50
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:44:44
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 10:14:15
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 13:30:49
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 10:26:28
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 11:10:42
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 11:44:50
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 10:24:58
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 12:38:17
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 10:59:57
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 12:13:59
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 12:41:18
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 12:10:10
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 12:40:51
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 3 11:12:41
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 11:27:59
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 12:56:35
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 13:13:32
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 11:51:44
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 10:55:23
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 11:59:51
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 13:51:15
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 11:28:36
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 13:28:53
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 13:31:28
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 10:58:19
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 10:23:27
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 13:39:43
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 10:49:19
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Nisma 10:33:50
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 10:35:44
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 11:21:56
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 10:57:42
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 12:21:26
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 13:42:32
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 11:48:11
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 13:54:25
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 11:20:56
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 11:42:33
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 10:29:14
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 10:59:54
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 12:49:45
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 13:42:17
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 11:42:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 10:19:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 11:47:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 49 12:26:28
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 13:51:11
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 10:35:47
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 11:55:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 11:22:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 13:15:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 11:51:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 12:57:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 13:11:11
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 10:21:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 12:10:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 11:34:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 12:23:34
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 13:36:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 10:52:10
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 13:42:34
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 13:38:26
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 12:53:59
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 11:31:23
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:49:58
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 12:32:34
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 13:33:21
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 11:56:32
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 11:46:10
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 10:56:14
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 12:54:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 11:56:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 10:13:50
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Moana 10:18:43
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 13:43:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:55:59
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 10:11:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 10:32:35
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 12:21:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 11:45:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 10:48:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 10:57:55
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 11:52:54
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 10:31:56
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 11:39:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 11:33:38
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 11:35:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 10:31:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 12:39:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 10:33:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 12:50:56
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 13:38:42
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 11:42:42
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 10:34:59
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 10:51:54
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 13:18:54
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 10:52:54
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 10:52:44
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 13:27:51
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 12:30:57
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 11:17:22
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 12:53:33
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 11:39:56
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 13:13:13
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 12:24:10
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 13:12:18
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 11:39:42
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 13:52:43
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 11:36:34
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 12:57:10
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 13:24:22
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 10:27:31
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 12:17:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 13:27:24
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 11:28:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 11:56:35
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 13:46:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 13:18:15
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 10:50:24
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 11:56:57
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 11:40:19
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 12:11:58
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 12:41:10
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 11:25:36
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 10:55:40
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 13:33:56
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 13:43:21
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 10:44:10
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 10:48:17
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 12:20:28
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 11:47:38
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 12:41:43
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 11:29:26
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 11:51:53
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 10:36:22
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 13:34:39
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 12:46:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 13:45:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 12:53:15
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 10:32:59
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 12:11:32
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 10:31:13
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 10:18:45
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 11:36:17
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati 13:49:55
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 12:18:36
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 13:28:18
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 13:14:59
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 11:20:21
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 13:55:41
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 13:24:12
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 12:52:42
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 12:20:59
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 12:11:28
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 13:15:36
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 11:40:50
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 10:38:17
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 11:49:18
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 13:16:14
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 13:20:23
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 10:12:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 13:32:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 12:42:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 10:34:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 12:46:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 12:47:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 12:43:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 13:23:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 10:46:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 10:28:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 13:11:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 10:39:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 13:20:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 13:22:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 10:23:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 12:21:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 10:30:24
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 10:46:54
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 13:41:20
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 13:23:27
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 12:57:51
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 11:56:28
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 13:33:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana* 10:26:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 11:55:23
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 11:14:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 13:31:59
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 13:27:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 12:33:40
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 12:19:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 10:24:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 12:59:21
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 11:38:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 12:45:50
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 11:27:53
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 10:19:10
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 13:41:54
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 12:35:13
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 10:30:14
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 11:51:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 13:13:40
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 10:25:42
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 13:25:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 12:16:12
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 13:36:14
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 13:52:49
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 10:49:22
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 12:41:23
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 12:46:45
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 11:51:27
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 12:51:27
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 10:55:39
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 11:42:16
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 13:51:51
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 11:48:53
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 12:29:15
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 11:48:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 12:41:21
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 12:32:27
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 12:44:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 13:55:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 12:40:47
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 12:37:46
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 10:11:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 11:36:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 13:16:28
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 11:20:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Monika 13:55:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 11:51:26
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 12:20:38
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 10:17:45
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 11:40:33
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 10:27:36
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 10:28:55
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 12:39:51
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 12:23:59
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 13:29:46
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 13:52:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 10:40:47
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 12:22:51
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 12:51:29
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 1 13:44:57
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 12:45:35
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 3 11:19:55
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 11:33:46
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 13:20:34
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 13:41:38
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 13:29:36
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 10:15:37
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 10:19:43
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 13:28:36
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 12:53:37
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 12:12:57
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 11:52:35
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 12:26:30
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 11:59:12
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 11:43:30
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 12:30:52
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 13:22:46
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 12:14:53
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 12:41:38
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 10:30:34
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 12:19:57
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 12:34:33
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 12:30:29
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 10:18:24
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 13:23:18
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 13:50:48
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 12:11:51
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 12:18:26
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 13:23:16
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 12:13:13
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 10:33:59
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 12:27:47
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 12:53:14
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 13:32:53
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 10:31:36
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 10:31:16
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 11:46:38
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 13:42:26
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 12:19:17
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 10:36:36
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 13:44:53
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 11:57:59
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 10:31:56
CZ MASNÝ & M Amstrong 11:42:52
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 12:38:10
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 10:43:27
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 12:45:51
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek 10:47:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 10:14:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 11:23:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 10:19:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 13:37:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 10:33:53
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 11:15:47
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 11:16:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 11:48:13
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 13:10:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 13:49:52
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 12:14:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 12:43:22
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 13:24:24
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 11:40:59
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 10:50:40
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 12:46:57
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 11:40:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 11:32:50
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 12:38:53
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 10:58:35
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 10:11:33
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 12:17:57
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 12:52:36
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 11:19:14
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 13:42:38
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 13:59:50
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 12:57:53
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 13:17:20
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 10:49:26
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 65 11:28:55
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 11:26:39
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 11:38:26
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 11:59:12
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 12:29:40
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 12:47:35
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 13:52:15
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 11:41:18
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 10:59:18
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 13:52:23
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 11:19:27
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 12:24:58
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 13:33:11
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 11:19:52
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 12:39:54
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 12:56:40
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 11:18:30
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 12:44:27
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 13:10:29
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 10:25:46
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 12:36:44
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 11:34:29
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 13:55:22
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 11:28:49
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 10:20:10
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 10:17:44
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 12:22:44
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 12:28:14
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 11:19:18
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 11:44:53
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 11:19:28
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 12:29:30
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 13:30:51
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 10:57:34
DE NO NAME Unknown 13:50:44
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 11:55:22
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 11:25:26
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 12:28:35
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 11:14:25
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 10:26:50
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 10:26:26
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 12:27:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 11:50:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 11:14:28
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 12:26:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 12:27:17
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 11:50:21
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 12:57:53
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 12:37:52
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 11:13:45
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 12:31:46
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 13:21:11
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 13:38:12
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 12:10:36
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 13:41:12
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 11:32:56
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 11:40:32
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 10:10:34
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 13:32:29
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 11:30:44
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 12:39:51
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 11:12:55
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 11:57:19
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 12:28:43
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 13:52:56
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 13:13:10
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 13:15:15
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 13:39:35
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 12:21:29
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 12:52:41
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Vanesa 12:56:22
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 13:57:25
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 11:48:40
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 11:10:18
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 11:20:28
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 10:51:21
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 11:53:40
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 10:55:15
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 11:33:38
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 11:58:35
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 12:28:36
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 10:36:53
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 10:53:37
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 10:13:38
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 13:46:59
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 13:11:49
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 12:49:39
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 11:55:15
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 11:48:46
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 11:57:11
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 10:44:44
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 13:28:47
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 11:38:22
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 13:33:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 11:31:27
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 10:11:21
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 13:14:42
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 12:11:54
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 12:17:25
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 11:30:17
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 12:13:22
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 10:44:38
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 10:55:58
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 10:23:39
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 10:45:14
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 12:16:45
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 12:19:58
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 11:58:25
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 13:38:15
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Jan. 11:17:48
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Láďa 11:12:39
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 13:40:57
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 13:57:30
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 12:32:34
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 11:44:24
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 13:38:51
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 11:31:51
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 11:32:16
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 11:15:17
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 12:27:38
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 10:21:20
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 12:59:17
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 11:48:52
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 13:15:40
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 13:45:26
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 13:52:34
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 11:10:47
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 13:13:26
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 12:21:19
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 13:33:47
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 12:49:16
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 11:24:52
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 13:38:17
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 10:55:20
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 13:24:26
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 12:25:45
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 11:27:39
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 13:42:26
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Pony 12:27:18
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 11:20:12
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 10:17:49
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 11:41:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 13:25:19
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 13:11:53
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 11:34:52
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 12:36:58
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 10:56:34
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 10:26:40
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 12:13:27
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 10:36:30
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 12:42:53
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 10:18:24
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 12:24:37
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 13:47:19
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 11:47:20
AT RIEDL Franz Melani 13:21:23
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 10:50:20
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 13:47:29
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 11:54:56
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 12:45:53
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 10:48:57
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 10:44:54
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 12:21:43
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 11:53:56
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 13:40:15
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 10:45:59
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 10:10:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 10:14:49
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 13:26:52
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 12:18:18
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 12:15:21
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 11:41:57
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 10:50:54
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 12:52:50
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 12:31:46
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 11:25:52
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 13:12:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 11:24:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 10:39:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 11:38:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 11:30:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 10:23:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 10:27:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 12:22:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 13:23:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 13:33:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 12:13:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi 13:22:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 10:55:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 10:59:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 11:52:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 11:11:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 12:35:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 11:58:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 12:27:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 11:25:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 12:57:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 11:37:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 13:22:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 12:34:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 13:13:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 11:15:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 10:53:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 13:36:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 13:14:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 11:11:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 10:49:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 12:58:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 13:29:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 10:31:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 10:21:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 10:21:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 13:23:27
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 12:25:49
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 11:38:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 12:58:18
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 11:21:10
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 13:52:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 13:55:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 13:43:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 12:58:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 12:25:10
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 11:28:54
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 13:51:57
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 11:31:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 12:30:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 13:19:11
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 12:48:34
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 13:21:31
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 11:42:13
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 12:39:51
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 12:20:36
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 12:18:40
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 11:39:42
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 11:12:16
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 13:42:12
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 11:57:51
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 13:47:20
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 12:55:53
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 12:23:11
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 12:42:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 10:33:12
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 12:41:38
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 10:27:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 13:17:22
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 10:46:17
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 12:49:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 10:10:41
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 12:37:37
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 11:24:48
DE SG STEFFL "A" Butch Cassidy 10:37:48
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 10:51:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 11:49:14
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 12:38:58
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 12:29:55
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 12:31:24
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 11:21:44
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 12:41:24
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 12:52:30
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 10:45:35
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 11:59:56
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 10:41:46
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 10:31:58
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 13:39:12
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 13:58:30
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 10:26:55
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 10:50:14
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 11:12:58
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 12:35:55
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 12:24:46
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:11:20
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 11:46:16
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 11:30:30
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 10:27:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 12:51:29
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 13:55:12
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 10:32:48
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 12 12:21:51
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 11:13:26
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 11:45:29
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 10:30:18
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 13:33:34
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 12:51:56
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 10:12:23
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 12:41:16
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 13:21:49
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 10:12:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 10:22:44
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 11:41:17
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 12:39:21
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 11:43:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 11:18:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine 13:54:12
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 13:38:17
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 10:28:53
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 13:57:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 11:23:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 11:43:13
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 12:47:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 11:30:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 11:56:44
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 10:28:50
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 11:33:21
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 11:33:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 11:30:29
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 10:24:30
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 10:40:20
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 12:53:14
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 12:30:57
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 13:51:57
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 10:11:55
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 10:57:13
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 13:19:15
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 13:45:16
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 12:13:25
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 12:25:35
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 13:44:35
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 11:49:22
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 11:36:59
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 12:55:29
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 13:11:45
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 11:47:53
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 11:59:40
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 12:31:23
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 12:55:50
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 11:47:16
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 12:21:53
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 10:21:52
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 10:23:29
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Dragon 12:44:54
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 11:27:11
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 13:44:14
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 12:31:14
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 10:45:32
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 10:47:39
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 13:35:59
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 12:10:30
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 13:44:39
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 10:19:41
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 10:11:26
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 10:13:28
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 13:18:26
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 11:44:59
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 10:57:24
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 13:24:18
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 12:24:11
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 11:41:37
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 11:44:35
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 11:43:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 11:47:25
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 11:33:11
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 12:46:57
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 13:55:56
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 12:21:55
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36 10:15:24
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 11:25:16
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 10:33:27
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 13:30:44
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 12:23:46
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 10:15:29
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 13:19:55
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 13:51:16
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 10:29:59
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 10:58:51
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 11:47:11
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 13:33:35
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 11:40:26
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 11:24:12
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 11:46:13
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 12:13:46
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 12:45:16
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 13:11:37
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 12:56:33
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 12:58:46
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 13:18:46
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 11:35:50
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 12:44:11
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 12:17:19
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 13:15:51
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 11:47:35
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 12:20:37
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 11:53:39
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 12:41:12
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 11:21:47
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 11:32:43
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 10:29:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 13:30:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 12:23:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 11:41:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 10:23:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 13:43:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 13:57:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 10:39:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 11:42:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 10:29:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 10:44:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 10:44:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 13:48:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 12:14:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 12:26:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 10:40:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 11:51:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 13:36:55
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 11:31:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 13:43:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 12:25:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 10:13:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 13:49:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 13:55:58
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 10:12:28
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 11:43:41
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 11:36:14
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 10:19:25
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 12:14:45
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 11:51:32
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 13:14:40
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 10:49:23
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 13:13:32
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 10:42:26
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 11:13:24
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 10:55:10
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly 13:52:27
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 10:52:10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 10:39:17
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 11:52:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 11:15:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 12:59:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 10:29:19
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 12:43:44
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 12:39:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 11:11:59
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 12:43:18
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 13:14:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 10:58:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 13:26:50
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 11:40:36
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 10:27:32
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 10:24:38
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 11:12:20
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 12:15:22
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 10:26:50
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 11:19:49
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 13:59:49
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 11:24:32
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 10:53:42
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 10:12:30
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 12:24:34
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 10:42:48
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Barack 10:43:41
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 10:32:34
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 10:38:28
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 11:36:17
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 10:44:31
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 12:25:16
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 10:17:51
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 13:54:26
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 10:34:42
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 10:42:37
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 11:20:40
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 10:29:11
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 13:55:47
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 12:42:47
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 13:46:45
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 12:30:46
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 12:38:19
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 11:43:35
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 12:48:54
CR TEAM CROATIA Happy-Appy 10:24:24
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 13:40:42
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 12:14:51
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 11:27:14
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 13:49:55
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 13:13:52
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 12:31:11
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 10:22:55
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 12:24:21
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 11:58:46
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 11:37:33
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 12:41:21
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 13:45:57
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 12:54:21
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 10:13:53
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 10:12:56
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 13:43:37
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 10:37:55
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 12:24:42
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 13:20:17
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 13:19:50
DE TEAM GOCH Schöne White 2 11:48:17
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 10:46:58
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 10:25:15
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 12:58:26
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 12:45:24
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 11:25:56
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 11:36:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 13:18:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 11:31:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 10:20:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 10:18:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 13:55:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 10:18:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 11:35:59
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 12:32:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 10:41:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 12:12:40
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 13:39:28
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 10:43:40
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 10:53:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 12:48:35
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 11:32:44
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 11:49:29
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 13:14:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 12:37:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3 10:29:20
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 13:21:28
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 10:15:26
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 10:11:51
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 13:21:39
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 10:13:55
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 12:12:12
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 10:25:26
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 10:20:28
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 11:49:59
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 13:13:39
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 11:35:53
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 11:42:49
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 12:12:33
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 10:39:25
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 13:20:41
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 13:15:35
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 11:49:20
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Fips 12:31:48
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 12:15:27
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 13:54:42
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 11:37:38
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 11:32:17
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 13:46:17
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 11:19:58
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 12:30:28
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Pluto 10:21:55
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 10:11:47
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 12:26:54
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 12:13:41
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 13:40:36
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 11:46:46
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 12:46:13
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 11:59:17
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 12:51:56
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 13:27:52
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 13:39:12
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3 10:15:43
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 13:54:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 10:30:28
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 12:58:38
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 13:45:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 11:47:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 10:42:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 11:19:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 10:44:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 11:40:18
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 11:52:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 12:30:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 12:24:20
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 13:32:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny 10:36:10
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 11:16:30
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 11:49:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 10:48:52
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 12:38:26
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 10:12:58
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 11:29:44
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 10:59:21
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 10:33:40
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 12:20:11
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 10:27:13
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 13:47:39
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 11:12:14
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 13:59:34
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 11:32:17
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 13:57:58
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 11:38:24
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 10:39:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 11:49:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 11:36:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 12:43:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 10:16:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 13:42:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 10:52:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 13:31:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 13:32:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 13:59:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 11:37:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 13:32:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 13:21:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 11:47:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 11:36:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 020 13:19:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 10:23:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 12:46:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 11:19:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 12:52:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 10:34:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 13:11:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 11:35:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 11:41:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 13:33:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 10:32:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 10:16:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 057 12:55:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 13:52:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 13:42:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 10:29:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 13:24:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 11:53:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 13:53:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 10:46:17
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 11:39:34
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 11:47:49
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 13:57:12
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 11:47:59
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 11:32:51
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 12:49:14
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 11:25:18
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 12:26:56
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 12:13:45
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 12:24:48
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 13:56:54
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 11:56:41
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 11:24:33
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 13:14:12
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 10:21:42
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 12:50:11
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 10:11:36
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 13:24:51
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 12:13:43
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 11:47:10
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 12:12:10
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 12:16:39
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 13:38:58
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 11:48:16
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 12:15:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 10:51:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 10:51:59
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 11:15:46
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 10:46:45
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 13:20:47
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 12:43:26
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 10:50:24
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 12:10:48
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 13:57:50
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 10:22:55
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 11:22:52
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 11:27:44
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 12:34:27
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 10:33:25
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavel 12:34:30
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 12:46:38
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 12:35:10
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 11:55:58
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 11:34:47
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 11:13:53
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 10:19:50
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 10:42:24
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 13:45:37
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 10:52:39
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 10:57:35
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 12:18:41
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 12:25:33
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 12:11:55
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 10:26:24
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 10:26:50
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 12:53:48
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 12:24:17
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 11:31:28
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 11:40:18
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 10:45:30
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 10:55:19
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 12:41:35
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 11:28:16
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 10:28:50
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Paula 10:21:15
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 12:52:14
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 13:42:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 11:14:16
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 10:12:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 11:48:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 10:50:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 10:31:17
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 13:22:12
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 11:55:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 12:11:41
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 12:38:49
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 10:23:31
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 13:34:23
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 11:36:36
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 11:27:51
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 13:57:55
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 13:33:36
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 13:16:26
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 11:19:48
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 10:45:39
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 12:36:22
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 13:13:44
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 12:30:30
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 12:45:24
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 12:38:36
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 10:10:10
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 13:13:18
AT WALDER Florian Nala 13:36:29
AT WALDER Florian Graham 12:35:36
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 10:40:20
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 13:59:57
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 13:13:59
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 10:11:53
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 13:10:29
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 12:47:43
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 11:33:48
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 11:54:50
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 13:30:51
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 13:46:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 13:19:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 11:38:40
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 10:19:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 11:13:35
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 13:45:30
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 12:46:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 13:58:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 11:51:47
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 13:19:32
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 13:10:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 12:28:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 12:47:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 13:48:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 10:43:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 12:28:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 12:53:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 10:23:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 12:15:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 12:31:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 13:12:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 10:23:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 10:40:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 10:41:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 11:53:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 11:20:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 12:15:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Hlinka 13:31:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 13:50:10
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 12:51:56
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 12:24:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 12:45:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 11:51:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 10:42:22
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 13:25:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 11:52:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 12:23:14
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 10:24:21
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 10:38:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 12:12:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 11:54:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 12:34:49
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 13:41:18
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 13:24:58
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 11:23:27
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 12:54:46
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 10:25:14
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 10:43:31
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 12:38:41
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 10:24:19
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 11:35:48
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 10:39:43
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 10:14:51
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 11:18:29
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 10:20:37
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 10:17:49
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 10:32:40
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 12:22:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 12:38:25
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 13:26:42
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 10:24:31
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 13:32:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 10:28:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 10:29:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 13:20:54
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 11:51:36
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 13:56:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 11:18:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 12:37:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 12:29:40
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 11:40:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 11:42:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 13:34:56

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři