Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Talent Quatro
Vzdálenost 0.1 km
Datum nasazování 05.07.2021
Počet holubů 1740
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 12:01:50
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 14:46:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 16:12:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 14:46:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 13:12:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 15:13:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 10:41:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 11:16:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 11:21:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 13:33:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 11:14:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 12:05:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 15:37:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 10:54:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 13:00:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Triple Academy 37 12:10:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 11:40:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 13:06:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 15:30:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 17:01:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 13:23:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 16:36:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 14:20:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 14:52:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 10:51:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 10:37:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 12:11:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 11:24:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 12:29:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 11:30:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 10:46:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 16:04:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 11:09:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 11:25:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 10:39:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 15:23:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 14:49:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 15:28:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 10:42:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 11:49:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 14:10:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 14:38:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 12:30:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 14:13:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 13:21:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 12:14:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 15:18:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 10:33:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 13:04:23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 16:22:01
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 15:41:55
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 10:28:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 13:06:49
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 17:16:49
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 17:18:45
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 11:24:10
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 10:13:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 09:45:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 16:30:20
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 15:12:39
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 14:09:38
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 16:17:28
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 11:18:56
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 14:05:52
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 15:24:37
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 12:22:07
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 12:09:04
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 14:58:00
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 14:38:58
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:55:29
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 11:01:59
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 13:42:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 12:26:53
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 12:28:43
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 10:27:46
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 15:28:54
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 11:11:03
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 10:41:07
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 14:27:59
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 14:28:23
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 11:09:44
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 10:45:59
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 11:25:28
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 09:54:42
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 15:59:39
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 13:36:02
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 12:14:54
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 14:44:39
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 14:26:23
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 13:56:34
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 16:09:02
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 12:48:06
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 14:20:40
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 14:09:10
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 12:11:24
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 11:24:05
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 12:09:03
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 12:11:07
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 10:01:04
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 13:43:35
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 13:01:42
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 10:42:11
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 14:29:39
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 11:57:51
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 14:01:21
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 16:34:10
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 14:36:35
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 17:03:13
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 10:38:26
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 09:48:21
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 12:45:02
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 14:32:08
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 13:31:06
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 13:07:55
CZ BASTL Josef Sweetboy 11:27:32
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 13:52:52
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 13:35:03
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 12:06:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 10:29:47
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 15:32:24
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 10:36:28
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 12:52:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 13:20:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 14:33:44
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 09:43:52
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 13:53:23
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 13:07:21
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 12:20:20
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 12:54:15
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 14:14:55
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 15:27:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 14:13:46
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 14:07:35
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 11:41:57
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 10:58:02
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 10:04:52
SK BELANEC Team Alba 11:44:39
SK BELANEC Team Ania 10:38:18
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 11:37:20
SK BCHB TEAM Lucka 10:37:54
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 10:18:44
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 13:24:53
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 13:13:09
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 11:27:13
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 16:06:41
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 13:05:38
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 14:51:23
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 12:37:52
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 10:56:17
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 10:45:19
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 12:54:20
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 10:23:52
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 11:26:08
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 13:18:44
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 11:45:57
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Stammwater 12:36:58
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 13:33:01
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 13:06:24
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 12:39:00
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 14:25:34
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 16:21:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 14:35:57
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 15:29:31
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 14:02:55
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 09:30:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 11:27:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 15:42:41
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 16:29:22
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 14:35:17
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 10:36:43
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 16:01:49
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 11:23:46
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 16:03:24
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 10:40:23
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 13:33:54
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 13:37:44
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 16:12:17
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 14:56:49
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 12:35:22
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 09:32:08
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 09:39:59
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 12:58:22
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 10:32:47
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Stano 15:16:31
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 13:15:42
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 11:11:46
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 12:23:56
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 10:46:44
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Vašek 13:09:09
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 13:19:09
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 15:18:42
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 13:04:32
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 14:54:54
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 11:26:08
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death 12:03:46
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 14:15:35
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 13:42:14
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 14:43:58
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 13:41:39
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 09:49:37
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 10:23:20
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 16:18:01
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 13:20:35
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 16:10:21
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 11:40:33
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Ben 14:14:29
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 10:34:57
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 12:50:31
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 15:22:15
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 14:00:14
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 16:30:11
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 13:04:51
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 11:29:04
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 14:07:52
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 11:22:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 12:01:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 12:38:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 16:16:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 15:10:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 15:37:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 14:16:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 13:38:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 14:14:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 10:22:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 14:30:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 14:24:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 12:32:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 15:33:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 12:11:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 09:48:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 14:05:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 09:28:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 16:41:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 15:32:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 11:20:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 14:08:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 10:34:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:21:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 12:20:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 12:08:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 11:23:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 14:43:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 13:53:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 14:28:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 14:35:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 15:15:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 12:02:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 34 11:50:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 10:53:52
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 11:10:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 14:42:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 10:54:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 10:35:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 13:59:34
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 16:05:05
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 14:53:46
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 13:05:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 09:56:42
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 11:04:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 10:23:52
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 16:22:24
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 12:51:08
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 12:23:08
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 10:55:08
SK COMOREK Pavel Vostok 13:23:36
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 09:56:14
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 10:45:46
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 12:16:22
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 15:53:51
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 10:12:02
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 12:43:14
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 13:35:18
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 09:27:00
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 16:37:28
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 13:57:23
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 13:42:10
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 10:07:38
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 13:37:42
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 10:38:29
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 14:23:09
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 09:41:27
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 14:38:20
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 10:20:45
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 12:35:57
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 12:07:32
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 16:44:07
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 12:47:04
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 10:09:39
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 12:03:09
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 12:30:52
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 12:12:27
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 16:23:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Enterprise 12:29:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 10:22:11
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 14:26:34
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 11:48:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 11:57:54
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 15:33:00
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 13:58:28
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 13:58:56
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 11:08:24
CZ DAVID Petr Max 13:28:29
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2 13:29:30
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 09:48:44
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 16:09:38
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 12:16:18
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 13:36:45
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 17:12:56
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 16:31:59
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 14:57:20
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 14:17:29
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 15:21:16
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 09:25:31
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 14:56:56
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 14:54:25
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 11:38:12
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 11:29:08
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 13:33:15
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 14:09:40
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 13:27:01
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 11:17:30
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 13:57:54
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 16:33:07
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra 13:27:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 13:10:06
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 11:48:39
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 10:37:06
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 13:25:30
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 14:58:35
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 13:20:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 14:42:58
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Remy 10:53:32
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 10:40:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 13:28:35
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 11:01:03
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 14:51:58
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 13:27:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 13:56:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 13:31:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 13:14:42
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 15:37:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 14:25:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 17:23:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 12:32:02
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 14:54:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 16:24:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 13:22:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 15:36:26
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 14:40:40
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 10:00:37
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 13:22:45
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 14:08:30
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 13:30:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 11:17:22
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 13:10:14
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 13:47:39
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 15:08:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 12:09:21
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 10:10:11
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 11:32:41
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 13:06:18
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 14:03:51
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 13:08:53
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 13:09:19
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 16:16:50
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 14:44:07
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 09:35:56
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 13:08:23
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 16:50:17
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Lady 12:54:55
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 13:34:47
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 13:35:54
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 12:18:41
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 09:55:31
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 11:21:09
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 11:52:28
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 12:12:25
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 10:54:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 09:28:18
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 09:52:29
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 11:55:56
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 09:34:27
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 11:38:47
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 11:54:21
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 14:25:22
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 14:19:27
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 14:40:59
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 11:35:50
DE FRANZ Christoph Chess 12:25:20
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 14:33:27
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 13:30:38
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 14:04:08
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 13:49:21
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 09:53:05
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 17:05:49
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 14:10:47
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 11:11:35
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 12:57:42
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 13:07:22
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 12:49:28
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 14:48:08
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 13:07:56
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 49 12:49:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 12:23:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:29:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 12:14:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 11:30:11
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 17:17:22
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 13:03:49
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 10:45:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 14:28:44
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 13:14:03
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 15:22:46
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 11:04:03
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 13:22:46
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 11:43:17
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 14:27:12
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 14:05:23
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 11:29:50
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 15:26:56
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 13:14:39
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 13:14:08
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 16:05:32
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 10:36:06
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 12:18:00
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 09:38:53
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 15:34:17
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 14:26:41
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 11:09:56
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 12:12:27
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 14:11:30
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 16:24:47
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 14:56:37
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 15:40:37
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 14:06:29
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 13:53:03
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 13:49:47
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 12:17:05
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 14:30:32
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 14:42:52
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 14:27:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 14:32:48
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 17:07:06
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 11:19:33
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 12:40:16
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 16:35:51
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 15:10:46
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 16:59:40
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 15:44:31
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 09:32:42
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 15:24:52
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 10:58:03
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 12:34:00
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 16:08:45
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 11:10:33
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 11:11:55
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 14:50:14
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 16:21:44
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 11:06:22
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 16:39:28
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 10:30:41
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 10:03:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 11:13:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 16:15:57
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 11:20:50
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 10:40:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 14:26:10
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 14:57:21
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 12:20:23
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 14:39:41
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 11:03:38
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 11:56:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 13:36:50
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 16:46:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 13:20:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 10:24:48
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 13:29:15
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 14:36:44
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 10:52:57
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 10:59:24
CZ GRUBER Simon Jožo 11:51:03
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 14:24:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 12:54:57
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 10:40:05
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 17:11:43
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 13:41:30
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 09:40:52
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 17:07:43
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 13:44:07
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 13:11:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 15:34:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 12:15:36
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 14:18:50
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 13:25:42
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 15:22:11
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 11:37:39
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 15:16:59
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 15:59:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 13:39:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 15:55:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 15:13:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 13:38:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 13:37:09
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 16:27:42
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 12:58:32
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 15:25:24
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 15:21:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 15:27:39
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 13:40:40
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 14:53:15
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 12:12:25
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 10:17:19
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 14:53:06
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 12:37:54
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 14:27:48
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 14:02:17
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 12:48:47
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 14:29:43
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 11:55:12
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 11:56:34
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 16:33:42
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 12:19:46
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 10:49:47
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 11:02:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 13:04:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 11:39:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 10:27:57
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 10:04:48
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 14:31:49
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 15:02:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 13:32:00
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 11:35:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 12:00:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 11:34:53
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 12:19:12
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 11:00:42
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 14:35:20
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 13:30:37
SK HELMAR Team Skava 12:30:15
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 10:53:48
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 10:37:43
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 14:37:00
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 11:05:20
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 11:09:21
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 10:25:56
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 16:47:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 09:40:37
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 14:53:45
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 14:23:46
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina 16:58:15
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 13:17:35
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 15:11:54
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 13:42:59
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 16:22:36
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 10:02:51
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 12:38:46
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 10:25:44
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 12:00:03
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 13:02:09
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 12:32:35
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 11:24:49
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 11:37:01
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 11:06:29
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 13:15:10
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil 13:15:18
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 17:02:39
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 15:40:56
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 17:14:15
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 11:28:53
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 13:15:51
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad 14:57:29
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 14:47:48
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 14:15:41
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 12:03:54
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena 15:20:00
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 11:57:09
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 13:22:01
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 13:47:05
CZ HOLUB "B" Bruno 11:19:48
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 14:16:13
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 13:08:53
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 09:48:57
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 11:12:15
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 12:04:18
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 11:42:41
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 12:39:18
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 13:11:36
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 13:12:53
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 10:15:14
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 11:01:05
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 12:53:44
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 14:45:42
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 11:14:39
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 12:14:21
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 14:50:50
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 14:10:11
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 15:24:07
DE HOOP Michael Socke 10:39:04
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 12:13:47
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 11:54:27
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 12:52:30
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 13:18:06
DE HOOP Michael Franz 14:13:24
DE HOOP Michael Jule 14:22:25
DE HOOP Michael Katinka 14:41:35
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 11:53:10
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 12:13:50
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 10:19:24
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 10:21:55
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 10:55:37
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 10:29:23
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143 12:33:49
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 16:38:03
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 13:10:20
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 14:30:41
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 13:10:44
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 15:20:51
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 10:57:25
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 13:16:16
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 11:55:31
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 11:46:33
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 10:59:20
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 11:33:59
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 15:19:22
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 11:09:01
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 10:20:02
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 11:45:52
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 16:31:12
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 13:26:14
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 13:16:34
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 14:17:56
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 13:17:16
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 13:26:48
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 15:14:15
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 11:31:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 12:48:02
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 14:11:27
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 13:48:09
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 13:56:59
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 15:37:13
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 09:57:28
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 12:09:15
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 3 15:19:46
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 11:15:52
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 15:18:12
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 15:02:25
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 15:57:56
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 14:50:54
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 13:59:31
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 14:08:23
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 13:25:41
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 14:49:58
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 14:52:35
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 11:53:46
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 17:12:23
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 14:00:21
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 13:16:19
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Nisma 13:19:53
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 12:31:23
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 15:00:26
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 16:59:00
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 17:00:16
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 15:59:00
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 16:41:02
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 12:50:01
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 14:40:42
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:30:22
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 10:28:07
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 09:35:22
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 16:26:37
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 11:42:08
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 11:57:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 11:57:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 13:46:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 49 14:57:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 12:34:57
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 14:46:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 11:15:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 09:54:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 13:34:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 15:38:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 11:47:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 12:45:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 11:31:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 12:24:34
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 13:33:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 11:10:51
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 13:22:04
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 14:27:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 14:25:01
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 11:33:23
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 11:46:33
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 11:13:48
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:11:48
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 14:27:58
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 12:34:48
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 10:22:26
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 14:47:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 14:21:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 14:20:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 13:50:16
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 11:10:13
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Moana 15:21:38
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 13:25:08
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:26:20
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 14:12:04
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 16:32:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 15:23:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 11:40:12
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 15:09:16
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 16:19:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 15:15:17
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 10:36:44
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 13:08:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 10:18:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 13:24:15
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 09:39:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 11:11:26
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 13:09:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 09:44:52
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 10:58:49
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 14:14:03
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 10:49:20
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 15:51:49
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 12:07:09
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 12:56:37
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 16:30:43
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 12:57:15
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 15:35:36
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 11:34:40
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 12:59:05
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 15:28:09
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 10:15:47
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 14:27:10
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 11:59:47
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 11:13:13
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 14:51:25
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 16:00:09
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 11:58:34
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 10:43:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 13:10:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 14:22:12
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 12:35:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 13:32:19
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 12:37:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 13:48:19
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 09:46:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 10:24:00
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 11:16:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 12:25:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 09:36:49
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 11:16:22
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 11:12:48
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 12:26:50
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 10:43:20
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 09:54:02
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 16:46:14
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 11:03:57
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 14:01:06
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 15:43:13
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 15:00:59
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 14:06:32
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 12:07:46
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 10:32:24
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 13:07:20
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 14:12:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 15:41:38
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 12:35:18
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 14:16:07
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 12:41:51
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 12:44:56
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 11:00:05
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 12:27:13
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati 10:05:25
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 12:58:20
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 11:17:12
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 16:42:36
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 10:59:46
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:27:19
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 12:58:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 12:36:31
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 14:07:45
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 12:39:57
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 11:59:26
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 15:35:07
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 14:17:01
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 11:14:47
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 16:31:12
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 12:50:08
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 11:30:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 13:01:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 11:50:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 11:38:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 12:05:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 11:15:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 10:55:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 13:01:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 11:48:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 11:06:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 14:20:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 11:05:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 11:18:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 11:01:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 16:32:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 13:41:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 17:08:55
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 15:57:49
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 14:03:14
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 10:07:37
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 16:11:33
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 13:33:43
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 12:46:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana* 12:55:48
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 15:04:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 14:05:53
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 13:03:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 09:27:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 14:21:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 13:03:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 14:05:18
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 12:55:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 10:02:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 10:39:51
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 16:36:39
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 14:00:51
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 14:10:51
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 10:56:05
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 14:23:59
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 15:32:01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 15:55:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 13:05:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 14:53:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 13:27:16
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 17:22:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 14:48:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 13:05:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 12:34:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 10:28:28
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 16:02:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 14:02:49
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 16:25:19
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 09:53:19
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 13:38:34
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 10:01:36
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 14:02:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 10:32:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 11:28:33
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 16:04:25
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 13:45:33
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 15:31:46
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 17:08:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 10:24:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 14:39:11
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 15:08:18
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 09:25:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 10:30:06
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Monika 14:13:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 10:20:12
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 14:58:28
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 11:20:35
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 11:11:19
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 11:51:50
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 09:43:38
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 12:51:55
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 12:02:34
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 13:00:17
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 13:39:12
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 14:11:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 11:19:31
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 11:37:57
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 1 12:57:24
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 13:59:48
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 3 12:13:14
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 16:14:20
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 11:13:16
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 15:42:30
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 12:42:27
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 14:13:48
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 12:18:31
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 16:16:50
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 12:14:58
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 11:35:26
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 14:30:51
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 12:46:42
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 11:35:58
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 12:49:57
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 09:42:44
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 14:09:03
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 12:43:58
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 12:44:27
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 15:33:50
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 12:26:44
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 15:54:41
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 15:00:53
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 15:18:29
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 10:58:49
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 12:07:51
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 09:26:18
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 10:25:21
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 14:04:49
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 14:31:18
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 14:59:36
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 11:08:41
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 12:09:46
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 13:16:13
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 09:43:17
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 12:42:35
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 14:18:01
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 13:09:26
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 12:19:18
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 15:08:41
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 13:04:02
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 11:39:37
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 10:14:42
CZ MASNÝ & M Amstrong 11:23:33
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 13:51:02
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 15:13:43
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 11:57:59
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek 13:50:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 14:33:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 13:03:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 10:25:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 14:37:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 10:29:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 11:59:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 11:51:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 13:57:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 13:46:06
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 12:19:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 12:05:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 12:37:41
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 09:47:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 15:39:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 10:47:19
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 15:01:31
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 14:07:00
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 09:30:12
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 11:30:21
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 11:05:46
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 11:58:34
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 11:54:56
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 11:18:27
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 11:34:10
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 09:46:17
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 14:08:24
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 16:18:59
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 12:41:10
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 10:21:06
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 65 15:21:36
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 16:13:36
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 10:11:03
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 13:59:03
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 09:51:52
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 17:10:02
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 13:35:40
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 09:28:17
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 14:48:28
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 14:12:43
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 15:06:41
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 13:00:09
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 12:49:31
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 14:52:32
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 13:27:12
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 11:19:02
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 10:41:52
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 12:51:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 13:03:16
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 12:43:44
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 14:52:05
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 15:11:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 11:17:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 12:51:04
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 16:26:25
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 16:08:24
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 15:52:38
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 11:53:14
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 10:41:18
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 12:44:27
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 11:43:40
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 13:36:22
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 16:01:58
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 13:11:28
DE NO NAME Unknown 12:27:37
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 16:49:11
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 14:12:53
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 12:41:20
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 12:41:58
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 14:29:26
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 13:18:00
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 11:18:30
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 14:36:20
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 11:36:08
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 13:18:31
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 13:34:27
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 16:01:18
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 11:53:44
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 14:31:55
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 11:27:59
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 12:28:09
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 16:40:14
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 12:21:35
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 11:40:52
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 11:41:19
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 14:02:11
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 13:36:00
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 12:21:06
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 10:58:39
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 15:29:28
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 11:56:07
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 14:43:56
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 12:33:06
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 14:16:50
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 13:01:21
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 16:37:36
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 13:07:55
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 15:36:01
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 10:08:18
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 14:55:46
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Vanesa 10:59:09
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 14:34:52
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 12:27:27
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 09:31:07
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 10:29:06
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 12:42:57
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 10:50:19
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 10:46:32
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 14:41:13
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 11:03:18
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 14:36:39
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 12:04:43
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 12:05:47
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 12:05:22
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 12:06:39
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 12:06:15
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 11:36:34
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 14:37:39
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 14:34:07
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 09:22:37
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 14:35:37
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 10:11:22
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 11:33:16
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 14:04:06
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 10:48:07
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 13:13:23
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 10:57:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 13:19:20
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 10:18:05
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 11:25:26
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 12:47:25
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 12:53:43
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 13:51:42
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 09:36:52
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 11:42:44
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 11:09:03
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 14:55:02
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 15:25:31
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 09:29:35
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Jan. 15:17:34
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Láďa 12:29:05
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 14:18:45
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 12:05:03
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 10:30:45
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 15:16:31
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 12:24:29
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 16:45:31
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 15:20:21
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 14:20:06
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 14:44:32
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 12:48:33
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 10:32:44
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:21:22
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 09:41:23
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 14:21:40
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 12:14:23
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 12:08:33
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 13:05:06
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 14:06:40
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 17:19:29
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 15:27:32
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 10:26:48
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 13:19:30
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 12:06:21
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 16:00:52
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 16:13:41
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 13:18:25
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 13:25:06
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Pony 13:25:33
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 10:34:14
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 13:19:14
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 15:17:04
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 12:25:12
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 15:12:43
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 12:21:36
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 15:03:36
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 11:05:06
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 16:14:15
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 11:28:35
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 10:13:57
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 12:53:45
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 10:10:15
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 16:18:52
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 10:09:01
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 12:30:27
AT RIEDL Franz Melani 12:50:34
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 14:51:18
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 13:58:16
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 11:07:42
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 14:59:24
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 12:30:55
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 14:55:38
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 15:07:03
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 17:04:23
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 14:48:43
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 12:23:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 14:44:10
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 09:46:43
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 15:26:26
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 16:01:11
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 13:38:25
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 10:54:59
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 13:22:24
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 13:13:49
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 12:10:00
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 13:20:35
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 13:21:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 15:20:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 14:46:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 13:28:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 10:26:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 15:38:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 14:11:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 11:03:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 16:38:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 12:46:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 13:12:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi 16:27:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 11:26:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 10:54:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 12:22:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 13:47:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 12:57:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 15:20:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 13:21:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 13:48:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 13:55:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 17:21:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 12:49:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 10:10:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 12:48:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 11:04:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 13:17:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 13:10:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 11:03:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 11:41:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 11:50:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 17:14:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 09:50:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 10:39:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 10:44:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 11:37:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 09:44:27
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 16:34:20
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 13:59:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 14:47:19
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 09:35:07
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 15:05:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 12:29:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 10:32:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 11:40:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 12:39:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 12:10:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 11:34:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 11:33:52
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 14:15:21
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 13:31:15
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 13:00:58
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 11:16:30
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 11:39:39
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 16:20:21
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 11:06:29
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 14:25:08
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 15:43:53
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 14:47:14
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 13:52:21
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 10:35:38
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 11:52:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 13:20:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 14:03:04
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 13:39:19
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 12:38:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 10:35:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 13:32:33
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 10:44:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 12:19:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 11:59:17
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 14:22:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 11:12:34
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 13:12:05
DE SG STEFFL "A" Butch Cassidy 10:48:04
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 14:08:10
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 12:27:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 15:03:09
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 10:55:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 13:02:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 13:13:53
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 10:22:03
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 09:31:28
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 10:36:13
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 14:03:59
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 09:50:46
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 11:44:13
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 10:02:19
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 11:42:36
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 10:33:34
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 10:04:11
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 15:30:09
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 14:39:36
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 13:47:43
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:26:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 14:54:20
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 16:25:54
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 16:33:10
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 14:32:22
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 14:03:32
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 09:26:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 12 14:34:36
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 14:52:39
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 15:22:34
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 13:06:46
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 14:35:57
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 13:56:30
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 13:37:59
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 14:42:10
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 16:13:06
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 13:44:42
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 12:51:20
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 11:31:59
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 13:23:16
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 12:52:17
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 16:28:43
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine 12:52:47
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 14:13:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 11:47:44
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 10:04:10
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 11:17:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 14:33:03
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 16:27:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 15:03:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 16:50:58
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 12:10:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 14:04:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 14:46:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 10:05:35
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 11:41:29
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 11:00:12
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 12:29:39
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 09:58:46
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 10:25:57
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 14:39:04
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 16:27:50
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 11:12:17
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 14:41:32
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 12:00:40
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 13:27:55
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 14:26:35
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 15:13:11
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 12:06:18
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 11:25:21
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 11:07:04
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 11:51:38
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 13:06:26
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 09:59:50
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 09:39:26
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 13:43:35
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 10:31:22
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 09:37:38
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 09:30:33
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Dragon 13:12:32
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 16:05:51
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 10:44:14
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 13:11:21
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 14:34:23
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 12:53:08
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 09:51:15
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 09:50:49
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 13:08:36
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 16:02:21
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 15:09:23
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 11:32:09
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 10:00:27
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 12:56:49
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 16:43:11
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 09:45:24
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 14:18:47
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 14:19:02
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 13:59:00
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 13:07:02
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 14:59:05
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 12:16:12
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 16:48:38
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 17:03:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 14:02:28
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36 14:06:09
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 12:08:42
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 11:49:08
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 10:29:39
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 10:28:45
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 11:11:07
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 14:45:06
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 12:38:37
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 12:45:37
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 12:45:08
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 13:24:18
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 14:50:38
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 13:29:47
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 16:20:30
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 13:26:25
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 12:56:47
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 16:38:19
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 11:24:38
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 10:08:21
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 12:11:52
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 14:01:56
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 14:16:51
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 12:53:36
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 13:29:14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 11:40:14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 09:31:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 14:01:33
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 14:12:08
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 10:47:05
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 09:50:05
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 12:54:03
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 14:48:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 17:05:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 13:26:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 15:07:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 11:27:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 15:39:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 11:44:53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 12:59:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 14:03:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 10:50:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 10:53:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 13:31:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 13:44:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 13:45:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 15:20:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 09:45:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 11:18:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 12:33:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 14:33:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 15:25:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 11:38:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 10:09:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 16:06:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 16:12:57
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 10:13:57
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 12:09:38
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 10:51:42
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 12:05:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 15:06:31
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 14:43:02
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 12:00:41
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 17:18:00
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 14:10:21
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 15:01:47
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 14:00:53
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 14:42:27
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly 12:11:16
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 10:41:07
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 12:26:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 12:56:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 10:42:46
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 09:23:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 12:16:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 10:31:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 11:49:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 13:51:43
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 14:27:17
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 13:52:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 14:40:22
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 11:44:02
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 12:01:17
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 09:49:35
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 13:03:40
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 11:04:32
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 12:00:06
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 12:41:54
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 12:15:33
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 11:58:32
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 12:31:36
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 16:03:35
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 12:09:51
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 11:15:01
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 11:29:29
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Barack 12:17:52
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 14:00:20
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 12:41:13
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 09:25:02
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 12:50:49
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 15:36:35
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 13:39:56
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 14:24:21
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 12:34:24
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 13:33:57
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 10:35:02
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 11:13:04
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 10:14:37
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 10:01:47
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 10:21:23
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 17:00:57
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 13:58:55
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 15:26:01
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 14:18:10
CR TEAM CROATIA Happy-Appy 11:36:35
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 15:17:17
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 14:49:31
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 14:29:40
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 10:01:14
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 14:56:18
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 10:43:05
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 12:08:44
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 12:13:06
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 10:00:04
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 15:35:43
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 12:03:17
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 13:30:00
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 13:40:33
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 16:15:14
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 13:40:32
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 11:31:53
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 14:14:33
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 14:25:53
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 12:17:14
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 14:31:14
DE TEAM GOCH Schöne White 2 10:49:11
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 10:53:15
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 10:16:32
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 15:28:57
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 12:54:59
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 17:20:31
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 14:20:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 13:55:53
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 10:09:07
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 13:54:03
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 11:32:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 11:03:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 09:35:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 14:44:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 14:04:36
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 16:00:06
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 10:23:14
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 14:21:00
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 17:22:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 15:34:53
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 12:57:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 10:49:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 11:49:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 12:56:12
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 09:33:55
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3 12:41:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 13:10:51
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 12:29:22
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 11:50:14
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 14:10:45
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 15:15:50
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 12:17:25
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 14:52:04
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 15:35:22
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 14:49:27
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 15:42:10
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 15:40:08
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 12:57:03
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 14:23:47
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 12:59:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 16:06:08
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 10:06:53
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 13:00:06
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Fips 09:28:54
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 15:39:58
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 12:49:20
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 15:14:45
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 14:31:36
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 13:37:27
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 10:52:12
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 12:42:50
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Pluto 13:52:12
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 12:39:58
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 13:53:52
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 13:55:02
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 12:40:24
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 12:43:15
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 15:04:07
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 11:12:27
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 13:05:41
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 09:33:18
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 10:39:41
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3 10:18:10
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 15:30:43
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 13:13:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 11:26:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 12:59:40
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 14:19:30
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 14:47:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 14:45:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 13:48:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 14:05:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 15:43:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 12:51:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 12:22:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 13:12:02
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny 10:27:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 09:27:38
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 15:16:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 10:51:01
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 11:39:06
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 15:28:45
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 11:30:00
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 11:43:17
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 11:17:46
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 14:01:39
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 11:15:36
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 17:16:11
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 15:11:21
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 14:49:57
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 10:43:42
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 13:16:57
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 15:31:01
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 10:30:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 11:44:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 14:29:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 13:46:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 09:38:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 12:47:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 12:19:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 14:38:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 12:02:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 17:15:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 10:53:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 12:24:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 14:53:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 16:35:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 12:23:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 020 11:28:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 16:14:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 13:28:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 15:02:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 13:05:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 14:45:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 13:44:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 10:12:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 14:30:06
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 17:06:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 14:29:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 14:04:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 057 16:15:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 17:13:38
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 14:07:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 15:23:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 10:27:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 11:32:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 11:16:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 13:31:58
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 13:32:38
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 16:24:38
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 10:31:25
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 14:19:02
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 14:28:25
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 10:37:52
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 11:26:41
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 15:09:58
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 12:04:30
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 12:10:40
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 09:46:55
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 13:10:51
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 11:16:44
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 09:34:35
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 12:40:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 10:06:09
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 13:14:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 17:21:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 11:45:19
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 12:53:09
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 09:44:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 10:30:05
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 10:23:16
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 10:45:26
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 10:02:49
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 15:59:04
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 13:17:13
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 13:22:53
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 10:25:09
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 11:04:49
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 12:55:35
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 16:23:24
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 15:34:38
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 13:09:37
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 14:12:02
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 13:18:33
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 12:11:55
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 12:33:15
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 11:11:38
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavel 10:07:06
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 13:02:39
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 10:58:48
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 12:23:50
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 15:29:33
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 14:24:57
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 12:45:32
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 14:58:47
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 09:52:34
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 14:58:08
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 15:00:13
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 09:38:58
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 13:37:22
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 12:53:05
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 09:42:59
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 11:15:29
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 17:11:08
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 16:33:37
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 11:01:45
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 12:48:11
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 14:48:49
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 12:48:47
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 13:24:12
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 15:17:56
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 16:34:46
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Paula 11:47:08
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 14:23:26
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 09:40:17
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 09:51:56
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 10:20:45
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 10:56:04
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 11:45:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 15:07:20
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 09:36:16
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 15:19:06
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 11:31:25
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 13:57:13
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 11:22:28
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 11:49:18
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 16:49:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 11:45:19
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 16:25:37
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 15:24:39
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 12:07:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 12:40:00
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 14:54:14
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 11:56:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 13:58:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 16:23:06
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 11:23:00
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 12:01:24
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 12:59:43
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 10:46:31
AT WALDER Florian Nala 14:56:11
AT WALDER Florian Graham 12:51:39
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 16:39:40
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 13:49:34
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 15:38:58
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 12:07:07
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 12:28:08
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 11:41:06
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 12:56:11
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 14:56:52
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 15:27:02
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 12:02:26
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 14:21:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 14:55:53
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 13:50:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 11:44:10
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 14:18:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 12:46:10
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 12:32:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 12:43:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 17:02:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 10:52:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 14:37:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 14:17:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 10:58:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 14:52:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 14:24:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 13:15:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 14:39:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 14:54:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 09:37:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 10:03:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 14:07:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 11:00:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 15:10:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 13:02:49
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 10:19:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 11:14:10
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Hlinka 09:42:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 12:52:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 11:37:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 12:20:30
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 09:47:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 15:56:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 11:22:36
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 12:47:13
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 15:05:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 11:14:43
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 12:44:21
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 10:05:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 15:25:14
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 12:38:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 14:55:13
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 14:09:40
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 13:15:19
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 09:58:05
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 10:35:05
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 14:28:55
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 12:10:16
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 13:54:43
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 14:32:26
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 14:06:52
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 16:38:54
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 14:14:46
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 10:24:34
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 12:21:05
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 10:56:51
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 10:48:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 10:06:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 13:25:07
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 13:14:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 14:41:50
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 11:35:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 13:29:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 11:08:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 15:41:13
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 12:15:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 16:44:47
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 12:04:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 14:45:26
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 09:27:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 14:15:28
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 13:07:47
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 15:26:09

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři