Knock Out

           
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1
AT HÖLD Erich Elias
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2
AT RIEDL Franz Franz
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K.
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam
SK BCHB TEAM Luky
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13
HU BÖDI József BJ 32
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea.
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš
DE HOOP Michael Kylie
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89
CZ MAREK Petr Emil*
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah
DE NO NAME Unknown
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi
AT OFNER Kurt Carly
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3
AT WALDER Florian Kalla
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M.
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča
SK BELANEC Team Arianna
SK BELANEC Team Auróra
SK BCHB TEAM Samko
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo
CZ DAVID Petr Amor.
CZ DAVID Petr Borg
CZ DAVID Petr Karin
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3
SK EXPRES TEAM Red
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III.
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48
DE HOOP Michael Olivia
DE HOOP Michael Socke
DE HOOP Michael Nelly
DE HOOP Michael Franz
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate
CZ MAREK Petr Servác
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara.
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi
AT RIEDL Franz Christian
AT RIEDL Franz Werner
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda.
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu.
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E.
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt
DE TEAM GOCH Leo.
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie
CZ B & B TEAM Erik
CZ B & B TEAM Sára
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš
SK BELANEC Team Alba
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31
HU BÖDI József BJ 43
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1
BE COPPENS Peter Freya
BE COPPENS Peter Orange
BE COPPENS Peter Binda
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia
SK GOGORA Milan Mago
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival
SK GRÉK Peter Romana.
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I.
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III.
SK HELMAR Team Zilko
SK HELMAR Team Skava
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo
DE HOOP Michael Jana.
DE HOOP Michael Fritz
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta
SK HROZEN Peter Anička
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo.
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B"
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C"
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo
SK KOPAS Michal Miško
SK KOPAS Michal Miška
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel.
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce
AT OFNER Kurt Paula
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star.
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5<