Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Blatec
Vzdálenost 22.852 km
Datum nasazování 26.07.2020
Počet holubů 1541
Počet chovatelů 262

   
  LC Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:07:56
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 08:12:26
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:36:02
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 07:45:34
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 07:45:35
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 07:48:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:23:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 07:23:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 09:39:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 07:45:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 07:45:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 09:33:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 08:19:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:22:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:45:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 07:23:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 07:45:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:46:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 07:24:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 18:34:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 07:45:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 07:22:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 07:12:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:22:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 07:46:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 08:17:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 07:07:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 08:18:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 08:19:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 07:31:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:45:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 07:23:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 08:19:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 07:32:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 08:17:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 07:37:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 07:46:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:45:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:07:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:24:50
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:22:40
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 07:48:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 07:21:50
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 07:45:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 07:45:16
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:24:02
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:46:18
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:45:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 07:08:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 07:07:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 07:07:18
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 07:22:47
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 07:45:04
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 07:06:43
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:44:59
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 07:23:12
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 07:22:01
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:45:05
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 07:45:46
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 07:07:38
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 07:32:33
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 07:21:45
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 09:47:44
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 07:45:05
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 08:20:28
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 07:45:45
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 07:07:25
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:45:13
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:18:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:11:19
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 09:36:38
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:45:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:07:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:21:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 07:46:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 07:46:41
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 07:07:17
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:22:44
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:47:28
SK BCHB Team Fighter 07:44:19
SK BCHB Team Lightning 08:17:31
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 07:45:22
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 07:23:45
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 08:19:32
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:29:13
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:17:19
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:46:52
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 07:22:30
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:56:02
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 07:22:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:21:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 08:17:13
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 08:18:05
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 09:26:41
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 07:45:36
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 07:23:02
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:45:39
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 07:32:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:45:09
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:46:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 07:23:10
AT BLIEGE Felix Monika 12:02:27
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 07:24:15
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:45:45
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 07:23:50
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 07:21:59
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 07:08:28
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 08:19:54
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:32:25
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:08:50
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:46:34
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 08:19:22
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 07:22:43
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:07:33
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:44:53
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 07:46:16
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 07:45:19
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:57:35
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:07:28
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 06 07:12:26
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 08:18:51
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:07:51
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:07:01
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:25:42
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 07:11:47
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 07:46:15
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 08:17:36
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 07:24:54
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 07:23:57
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:23:44
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 07:45:28
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 07:48:34
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Lis 07:23:22
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:45:17
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 07:22:37
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 07:21:59
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 07:45:48
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 07:36:12
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 07:08:41
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 07:32:31
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 08:17:18
CZ BUREŠ Team André 07:46:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 07:56:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 12:55:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:56:04
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 07:22:19
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:09:53
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 07:07:57
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 07:55:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Alabama 07:46:03
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 07:23:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 07:23:21
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 08:20:01
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 07:32:16
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Kansas 07:09:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 07:23:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 07:45:58
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Connecticut 07:45:17
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 08:18:50
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 07:13:24
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:22:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:44:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:45:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:45:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 07:22:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 08:19:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 18:41:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 07:45:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 08:17:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:45:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:45:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 07:45:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 07:21:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:22:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:22:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 07:45:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 07:45:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:45:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 08:17:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:09:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:27:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:07:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 08:17:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 07:27:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:45:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 07:23:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 07:35:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 07:45:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 07:44:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 08:19:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 07:22:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 08:38:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 07:55:33
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 10:58:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 07:23:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 07:07:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 07:55:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 07:29:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 07:07:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 07:45:25
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 07:07:22
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 07:22:21
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 07:23:06
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:07:52
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 07:32:15
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 07:22:09
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 07:45:43
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 07:09:03
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 07:22:53
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:22:33
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 07:46:52
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 07:21:58
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 07:15:14
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 12:01:23
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:22:32
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:45:53
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:22:21
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 07:45:56
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 08:21:16
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 08:17:23
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:17:37
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:07:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 07:45:45
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 07:45:46
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 07:21:47
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:07:22
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 07:32:46
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 13:08:22
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 07:45:37
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Aguilera 07:14:56
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:07:18
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 07:07:23
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 07:45:21
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 07:46:01
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 07:23:31
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:17:22
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:09:53
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:45:42
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 07:12:21
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 07:45:58
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:19:56
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 07:08:33
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 07:46:17
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:46:18
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 07:22:04
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 08:11:30
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:23:06
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:45:48
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Head 07:31:44
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:23:46
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Maverick 07:47:21
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:23:49
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 07:22:54
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 07:49:49
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 07:15:41
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 07:22:05
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 07:33:02
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 07:32:51
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 07:20:41
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 07:08:42
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:19:22
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 07:13:31
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 07:06:45
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:45:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 07:45:27
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 07:22:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 07:23:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:45:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 07:45:48
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:11:57
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:45:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 07:33:12
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 07:11:51
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:11:20
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 10:54:28
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 07:37:31
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 07:23:40
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 07:46:25
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 07:24:27
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 07:32:52
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 07:07:23
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 07:13:27
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:23:02
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 07:48:23
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:16:47
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:45:20
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 07:33:00
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 07:21:48
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:45:04
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:55:53
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 07:56:29
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 08:31:30
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 07:08:00
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 08:19:02
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:09:50
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:22:49
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Sky 07:14:07
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 07:22:03
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 07:45:56
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 07:22:51
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:45:38
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 08:18:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 08:09:41
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 07:07:25
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 07:37:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:45:10
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:45:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:55:41
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 09 11:52:58
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 07:45:40
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 07:45:15
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:21:44
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 07:23:19
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:45:01
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:07:56
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:45:55
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 07:22:11
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:07:09
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:55:30
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 07:07:37
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 17:12:30
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 09:53:27
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:24:04
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:23:05
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 07:46:12
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 07:46:47
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:22:30
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 07:22:36
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:22:46
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 07:07:27
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 07:07:02
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:07:08
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 07:32:52
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:45:44
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 07:45:34
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 07:12:27
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 7 07:23:13
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 07:06:51
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:23:32
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 07:33:31
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:17:08
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 07:32:00
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 07:23:05
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 07:22:33
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 07:45:50
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 12:01:12
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:07:21
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 07:22:50
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:45:34
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 642 07:07:32
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 07:46:53
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 10:09:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:17:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 08:17:23
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:23:09
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:47:02
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 07:07:48
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:22:20
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 07:22:08
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:15:29
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 07:45:52
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 07:07:16
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:45:53
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:32:11
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:33:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:22:11
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 07:23:27
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:09:01
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:55:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:55:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 07:47:01
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 08:06:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 07:28:36
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:55:55
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 07:12:16
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:46:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 07:12:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:22:39
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 09:14:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 17:58:21
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 07:51:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 07:15:25
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bahire 07:12:20
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:32:16
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:10:05
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 07:13:39
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 07:14:44
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:46:08
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 07:22:59
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:22:52
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 07:47:02
AT GRATZER Marco "A" New Speedy 07:26:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 07:32:12
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 07:07:34
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 07:32:48
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 07:16:22
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Lissi 07:13:50
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:19:41
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 07:06:59
AT GRATZER Werner Himmel Stormer 07:09:08
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 10:31:25
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 07:46:12
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 07:22:39
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 07:46:09
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 07:07:50
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 07:08:32
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Roy 07:22:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 08:05:56
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 07:07:26
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 07:33:39
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 07:15:42
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 07:22:55
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 07:46:04
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 07:32:28
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 07:07:14
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 07:07:25
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 07:56:05
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 07:45:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 07:23:08
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 07:46:01
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:30:35
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 07:45:15
CZ GRUBER Simon John 07:23:02
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:46:08
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 07:23:52
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 07:45:59
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 14:00:57
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 07:10:12
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 07:32:09
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rejka 08:12:58
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 07:45:22
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:45:37
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:23:00
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 07:46:35
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:06:56
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:06:52
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 07:47:44
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:45:40
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:23:07
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:13:55
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 07:08:40
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 07:45:57
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vítek 07:16:03
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 07:45:38
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 07:22:29
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:37:32
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 07:45:04
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 07:46:46
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 07:07:51
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:10:07
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:55:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 07:22:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:55:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:32:37
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 07:45:00
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:07:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:48:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 07:23:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 07:55:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 07:08:58
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:07:44
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 07:23:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 07:07:58
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:07:38
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:55:59
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 07:45:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 09:03:25
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 1 07:13:19
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 07:45:32
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 07:32:27
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:45:57
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:14:10
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 09:24:52
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:47:14
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 07:09:00
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:23:45
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 07:12:41
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 07:45:14
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 07:45:23
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:07:50
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 07:45:19
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:32:41
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 08:21:34
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Mila 07:13:52
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 07:55:28
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:08:58
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 07:45:18
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:32:10
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 07:46:39
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:07:37
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 07:21:48
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 07:24:55
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Laura 07:32:07
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 07:06:58
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:23:26
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:46:43
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 08:49:18
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 10:03:40
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:19:14
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 07:21:53
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:55:25
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:45:34
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 07:46:07
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 07:09:55
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:45:43
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 07:44:57
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:07:42
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 07:10:14
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 07:15:40
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 07:06:49
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 07:09:10
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 07:22:25
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 07:46:24
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:47:04
DE HOOP Michael Hajda 07:47:14
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:07:23
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 07:16:47
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:45:31
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 07:45:24
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:45:59
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 07:45:53
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:07:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 07:22:41
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:32:33
CZ HRADIL František Harold 07:08:39
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 07:56:15
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 07:45:18
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:45:51
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 07:32:32
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 07:45:26
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:45:19
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:16:23
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:07:11
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:45:53
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 07:45:34
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 07:32:14
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:32:20
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:07:36
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 07:46:29
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 07:07:33
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 07:55:13
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 07:22:18
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:44:39
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:20:52
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:47:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:32:45
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 07:08:06
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:23:53
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 07:55:26
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 07:23:53
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 07:32:41
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 07:32:49
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 07:23:06
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 07:23:21
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:21:37
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 07:46:35
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:08:53
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 07:23:31
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 08:18:06
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:46:03
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:06:42
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:47:01
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:55:44
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:23:53
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 07:45:46
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 07:32:21
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 07:32:11
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:55:37
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 07:08:29
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:45:18
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 07:08:51
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 08:18:53
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 07:45:32
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 07:45:09
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 08:07:57
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 07:06:58
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 07:22:45
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 15:44:47
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:07:41
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 07:08:03
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 08:17:17
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 07:07:20
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 07:21:44
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 07:46:35
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:36:01
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:10:25
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:23:20
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 07:07:54
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:23:12
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:32:37
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:09:09
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 07:46:00
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:22:45
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 07:45:36
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 07:48:19
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 07:22:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:28:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 08:19:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 07:32:38
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 07:07:38
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 07:07:29
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 07:07:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 07:46:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 07:45:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 07:46:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 07:45:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 07:22:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:22:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 07:46:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 07:45:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 07:08:27
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 07:12:08
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 07:46:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 07:33:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 08:18:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 07:46:00
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 07:08:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:07:46
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:23:39
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 07:48:03
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:23:30
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 02 07:15:50
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 07:08:25
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 09:40:34
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:45:38
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 07:22:46
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:22:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 07:23:51
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:07:45
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 07:08:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:22:31
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 07:07:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:24:13
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:35:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 07:45:39
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:56:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 07:45:40
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 08:17:38
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:45:23
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:45:56
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 07:24:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:45:28
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 07:21:49
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 07:22:42
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 07:08:28
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 08:19:01
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 07:09:37
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 07:55:05
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 07:23:39
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 07:23:47
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Julia 07:22:35
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 07:44:37
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 07:45:57
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:10:42
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 07:31:52
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 07:45:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 07:23:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 07:44:55
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:23:45
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:45:35
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:45:21
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 07:44:48
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 07:22:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 07:32:23
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 09:09:25
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 07:22:18
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 07:45:04
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 07:45:20
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 07:46:04
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:49:28
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:33:18
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 09:52:16
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:45:24
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:46:48
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:24:19
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:21:48
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 07:21:56
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:45:19
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 07:07:19
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:45:17
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:24:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 10:22:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:45:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 07:45:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 07:09:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 07:16:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:07:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 08:19:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:56:01
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 08:58:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 07:45:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 07:22:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:44:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:22:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 07:10:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 08:17:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:22:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:21:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 07:46:20
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 08:17:05
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 07:23:40
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 07:56:53
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 07:08:40
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 07:17:08
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:07:24
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 07:22:19
SK KUJANIK Team KT 02 07:07:28
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 07:12:36
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:24:36
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 07:46:26
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:45:22
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 09:26:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:07:43
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:23:08
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 07:20:09
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:55:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:45:04
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 10:54:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 07:45:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 07:55:30
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:45:29
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:46:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 07:22:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:22:30
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 07:23:05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 08:20:18
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:46:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 07:22:29
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 08:35:05
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 07:46:00
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 08:17:35
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:32:56
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:23:01
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:45:16
PL LACH TEAM * Hungry 97 07:14:21
PL LACH TEAM * Euro Bots 07:45:54
PL LACH TEAM * Heros J222 07:22:11
PL LACH TEAM * Heros JJ23 07:08:54
PL LACH TEAM * Tadzik 07:46:12
PL LACH TEAM * Figifigi 07:24:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:46:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:09:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:46:04
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 16:30:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 07:45:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 07:31:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 07:22:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:06:46
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 07:45:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 07:21:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 07:45:49
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 07:22:00
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:07:13
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:08:18
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 07:45:25
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 07:22:56
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 07:45:36
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:46:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:07:30
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:08:15
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 07:23:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:20:57
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 08:19:15
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 08:17:23
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:23:14
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 07:12:47
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 08:19:12
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 07:21:56
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 09:34:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 07:07:39
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 08:17:34
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:35:51
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:46:10
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 08:17:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 08:17:55
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 07:14:44
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 07:08:56
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:45:22
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 07:45:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 08:21:22
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 08:19:30
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 11:49:18
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:24:21
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 08:39:25
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 08:19:58
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 07:46:05
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 07:23:32
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 07:45:12
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 07:23:28
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 07:07:56
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:19:24
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 07:45:00
CZ MACHALA František Fialka 07:14:27
CZ MACHALA František Daisy 07:56:38
CZ MACHALA František Lady 07:45:06
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:22:17
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 07:22:16
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:45:30
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 07:22:01
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 07:45:19
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:22:05
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 07:24:03
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 07:06:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:32:17
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:45:59
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 07:47:43
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 07:46:19
CZ MALACH Ladislav Luke 07:22:34
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:24:34
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 07:45:52
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 07:10:46
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:44:55
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:46:43
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 07:32:12
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 07:46:06
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 07:45:21
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:22:27
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 07:21:58
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:07:53
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 07:28:54
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:45:26
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 07:45:23
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:14:37
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:46:11
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 07:45:50
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 08:12:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 07:22:24
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 16:33:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 07:21:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:22:12
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 06 14:20:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 07:45:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:23:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:07:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:22:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 07:07:26
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:22:21
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:45:46
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:07:16
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 07:35:54
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:23:05
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:09:01
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 07:07:23
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 08:21:13
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 18:32:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 07:45:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 07:27:04
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 07:22:51
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:23:32
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 07:32:24
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 07:22:43
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 07:35:36
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 07:10:02
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 07:46:16
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 07:45:17
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 07:09:07
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeilkraut 1013 07:45:33
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 07:55:49
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 07:45:31
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 07:32:22
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:23:19
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 07:09:12
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 07:45:27
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 07:32:14
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 07:44:47
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:23:26
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 07:29:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 07:46:55
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:35:04
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 07:09:00
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 07:22:48
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:22:58
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:23:53
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 10:28:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:45:57
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:45:44
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 08:19:57
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 07:45:34
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 07:23:07
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:46:01
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 07:07:39
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 08:19:45
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 07:09:04
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:28:22
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:45:51
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 07:46:05
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 07:44:49
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 07:15:24
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 07:46:13
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 07:10:31
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 07:45:37
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 07:32:40
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:45:28
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 07:08:30
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 07:45:03
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 07:08:17
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:45:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 07:07:59
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 07:24:12
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 08:30:15
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 07:48:22
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Phiwé 07:21:11
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 07:46:23
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:45:31
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:44:57
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:23:46
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Lancelot 08:52:10
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 08:17:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 07:24:11
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:08:09
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:31:57
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 07:44:52
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 08:35:03
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 07:22:31
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 07:23:29
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 07:46:07
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 07:14:10
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:38:23
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:45:04
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:46:08
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 07:32:12
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:46:03
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:07:14
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:07:29
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 07:31:25
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 07:23:06
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 07:25:54
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 09:07:48
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 07:08:55
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:08:30
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:46:13
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 07:47:30
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 07:46:12
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:07:33
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 07:45:38
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 07:45:20
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 07:23:01
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 07:37:40
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:46:02
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:22:19
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:45:37
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 07:45:19
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 07:45:33
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:46:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 08:21:22
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 08:05:10
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 07:23:13
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:22:44
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:22:35
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 07:07:09
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:58:30
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:45:36
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 07:10:14
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 07:32:14
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:22:46
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Doleng 07:45:09
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 09:10:05
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Lore 07:45:44
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 08:17:38
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 08:19:39
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 07:55:19
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Speedy 07:21:54
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team der Zahme 07:06:56
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 08:19:26
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 07:45:42
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 07:33:31
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 07:23:17
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:22:42
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:45:06
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 07:55:48
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 07:36:51
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:37:17
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 07:45:53
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 08:17:20
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 08:17:42
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 11:50:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 07:07:05
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 07:16:16
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:45:20
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:45:32
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:23:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 07:55:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 07:32:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 17:41:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:45:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:45:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:45:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:32:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 07:07:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 08:17:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:55:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 07:29:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:07:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 07:45:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 07:55:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 07:07:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 08:18:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 08:17:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 07:07:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 09:44:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 07:46:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 07:09:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:45:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 07:22:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 08:19:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:45:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 08:24:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 07:56:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:22:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 07:44:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:44:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 08:17:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:55:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vital 08:19:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 08:17:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:22:10
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 07:15:02
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 08:18:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 10:02:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 08:17:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 07:08:44
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:22:40
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 08:18:29
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 07:14:38
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 07:45:29
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 09:31:37
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 08:19:00
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:22:45
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 09:37:56
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:45:54
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 07:46:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 07:22:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:10:08
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:22:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 07:22:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:07:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 07:22:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 07:09:13
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 17:27:35
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 07:44:37
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 07:23:00
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 07:22:12
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 07:27:17
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 07:07:24
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:45:18
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 08:17:33
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 08:22:26
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 07:32:08
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 07:45:19
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:46:07
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 07:29:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:55:41
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 07:55:28
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 07:12:01
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 07:23:11
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:33:27
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 07:22:31
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 07:23:57
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:46:56
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 07:15:44
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 07:36:54
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 07:07:49
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 07:46:15
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:25:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 07:22:44
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 07:22:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:06:58
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:10:55
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:19:01
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:22:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:32:57
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:07:22
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 07:45:31
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:23:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:06:51
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 07:23:21
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 07:07:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 07:46:09
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 07:55:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:44:30
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:10:11
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 07:45:05
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 07:24:59
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 07:45:59
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:23:48
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:07:07
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:45:55
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 07:27:05
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:17:17
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 07:45:44
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:22:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 07:23:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:07:43
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 07:44:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Degas 07:07:36
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 07:15:16
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:22:34
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 07:22:48
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:55:44
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:09:47
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 13:43:53
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:25:10
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:47:20
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 07:55:39
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 08:34:37
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 07:46:10
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 08:19:53
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 01 08:13:08
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 07:47:30
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 07:37:32
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 07:22:25
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 07:47:03
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 07:07:00
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 07:45:20
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:23:25
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 07:45:01
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 07:14:30
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 07:22:26
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 07:55:17
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 08:17:36
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 07:15:31
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 07:22:25
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 07:09:02
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 07:13:08
AT STOCKINGER Franz Flori 07:13:05
AT STOCKINGER Franz Niki 07:22:05
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 07:22:20
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:06:59
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:16:59
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:45:45
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 07:21:51
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 07:23:25
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 07:21:49
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:08:49
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 07:23:17
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 07:16:13
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 07:07:27
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 07:07:32
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 07:08:50
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 07:23:06
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 07:12:44
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 07:23:41
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 07:45:29
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:22:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 07:56:05
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:32:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:55:43
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 08:21:06
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 07:22:41
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 07:46:10
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 07:46:30
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:45:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 07:07:37
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 07:45:38
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 07:21:46
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 07:22:39
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:07:35
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 07:32:19
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 09:33:00
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:45:55
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:45:19
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:24:11
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:07:57
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 07:07:05
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 07:08:01
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:19:34
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 08:17:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 07:25:20
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 07:13:10
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:45:43
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 07:07:12
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 07:07:59
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Slawek 07:16:20
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 07:12:37
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 07:45:42
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 07:07:03
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:08:36
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 07:45:40
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:32:11
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 07:26:10
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 07:13:02
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 07:22:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 07:46:01
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 07:45:47
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:22:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 07:46:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 07:07:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:09:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 07:07:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:46:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:23:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 07:07:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:45:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 07:32:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 07:45:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 10:19:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 07:08:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 07:12:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 08:03:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:07:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 07:09:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 07:45:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:45:45
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 07:45:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 07:07:49
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 07:32:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 07:22:34
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 07:08:29
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 07:13:38
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:08:10
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 07:07:34
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 07:46:17
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 08:19:10
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 07:45:51
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 08:17:48
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 07:12:55
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:22:04
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:33:08
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 07:45:37
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:45:07
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 01 07:13:12
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:22:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 08:22:04
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 07:19:00
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 07:23:25
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 06 07:16:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 07:55:30
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 07:08:48
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:45:31
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 10:31:29
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 11 07:45:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:22:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:22:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 07:21:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 07:46:31
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 04 07:45:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 07:55:52
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 07:07:00
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 07:22:58
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 07:44:51
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 07:45:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 07:22:43
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 08:18:58
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 07:32:12
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:22:42
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:22:35
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 07:23:19
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 07:07:21
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:23:12
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 09:25:25
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 07:17:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 07:08:50
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:44:59
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:06:55
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 07:33:13
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 07:08:03
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 01 08:39:29
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 07:45:10
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 07:45:26
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 07:07:12
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:55:37
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:32:00
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 07:46:32
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 07:22:53
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 07:23:13
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:22:09
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 07:06:44
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 07:07:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 07:45:43
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 10:03:37
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 07:10:43
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:22:07
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 07:55:43
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 09:17:35
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:46:08
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 08:26:58
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 07:06:51
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 07:45:03
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 08:17:30
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:28:37
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:08:08
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:23:36
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 07:55:42
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 07:46:40
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 08:17:44
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:09:15
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 07:56:20
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 07:22:13
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 07:32:08
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 07:45:28
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 07:23:17
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:44:55
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:23:06
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:44:58
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 07:45:13
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 07:12:11
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 07:31:58
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 382 07:15:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 07:55:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 07:22:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 08:17:32
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 08:03:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:45:03
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 07:13:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 322 07:16:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:22:45
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 09:53:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:22:07
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:55:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 07:45:32
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 07:22:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 07:55:15
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 08:19:41
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:10:15
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 07:08:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:45:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 07:22:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:45:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 07:23:25
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:24:01
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:06:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:07:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:44:46
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:07:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 07:45:26
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Oswald 07:45:37
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 07:46:24
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:22:55
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Teebaby 07:22:42
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 07:29:22
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 07:22:19
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 07:45:26
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 07:22:50
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 07:22:20
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 07:45:56
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 07:12:58
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:45:38
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:45:12
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:45:16
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 07:32:30
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:45:18
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 07:07:27
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:06:57
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:08:48
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:08:01
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 07:07:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 15:53:23
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 07:46:14
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:22:02
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 07:45:50
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 08:19:25
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 07:45:10
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 07:33:24
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 07:07:31
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:44:46
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 08:18:41
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 07:34:16
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 07:45:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 07:32:18
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 07:55:41
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 07:23:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 07:23:29
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:48:10
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 07:23:47
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 10:08:02
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 07:32:13
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 07:33:21
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:29:20
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:35:49
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:15:57
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 07:22:20
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 07:12:59
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 11:09:15
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:07:47
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 07:22:21
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 07:45:31
CZ VACEK Josef Pepa. 17:13:47
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 07:23:20
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:52:03
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:45:59
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 07:45:41
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 08:19:29
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:23:37
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 08:05:36
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 07:22:19
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 08:17:10
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:46:04
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 08:35:36
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 08:42:38
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 07:46:18
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 20:17:42
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:07:47
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 16:31:51
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 07:15:38
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:46:33
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:32:09
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:25:45
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:55:47
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 07:55:25
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 07:37:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 07:36:54
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:15:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 08:18:43
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 08:19:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 07:55:17
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 07:22:47
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 07:08:17
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 08:07:02
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 07:46:02
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 07:45:32
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:45:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 07:32:56
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:19:01
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 07:45:21
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 08:17:14
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:35:38
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 07:13:25
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:23:24
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:11:11
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:22:30
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 07:55:44
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:18:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 07:23:05
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 07:23:20
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 07:08:04
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:07:14
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 07:45:33
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 07:12:51
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 07:45:52
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 07:45:32
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 08:19:14
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:45:19
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:07:41
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 08:17:23
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 08:07:47
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 07:14:09
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 07:23:03
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:45:38
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:37:09
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:22:07
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 07:12:02
AT WENZ Alfred Paul 07:13:29
AT WENZ Alfred Elvis 07:13:34
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 07:16:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:32:36
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:22:45
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 10:54:08
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 08:17:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:18:51
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 07:46:16
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:45:25
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:10:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 07:22:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:19:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 07:45:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:45:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 08:26:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:22:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 07:14:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 08:19:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 08:17:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 07:23:07
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 07:07:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 07:45:35
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:23:37
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:21:28
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 08:07:29
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 01 07:45:02
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:26:00
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 07:10:56
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 08:17:29
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:45:13
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 07:23:04
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:44:58
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 07:45:30
CH WIRZ Team Küng 07:45:41
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 07:07:38
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 07:23:03
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 07:22:22
CH WIRZ Team Yates 07:32:39
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:45:09
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 07:33:00
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:45:03
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:22:45
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Black 07:22:23
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 08:18:09
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 07:45:36
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 07:37:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 07:11:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 07:07:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 11:31:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 07:07:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:46:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 08:19:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:32:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 07:55:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 07:07:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 08:16:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 08:19:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 10:57:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:46:07
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 07:08:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 07:07:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Achim 07:10:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 09:35:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 12:01:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Kitty 07:45:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 16:32:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Tadeo 07:55:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:22:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Lord Haraka 07:15:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 07:08:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 07:22:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:32:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 07:55:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 07:32:51
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 07:07:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 07:45:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 10:20:26
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 07:22:29
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:22:45
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 07:22:40
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 07:55:48
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 07:06:50
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 09:48:28
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 07:46:21
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:23:45
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 07:22:27
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 07:23:18
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 07:12:32
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 07:22:56
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 07:06:57
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 07:45:06
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:45:51
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:55:46
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 07:45:16
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 07:55:28
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 07:23:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 07:44:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:45:36
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:45:33

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři