Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Bohuňovice
Vzdálenost 6.428 km
Datum nasazování 19.07.2020
Počet holubů 1560
Počet chovatelů 264

   
  LC Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:43:04
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:49:01
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:49:19
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 09:02:07
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 08:36:43
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 07:50:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 08:38:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 09:03:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 09:03:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 08:38:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 09:03:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 07:49:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 12:39:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:49:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 09:02:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 09:02:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 09:02:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:50:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 07:50:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:39:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 08:39:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 08:36:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 08:02:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:49:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 09:03:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 09:02:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 09:02:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 09:02:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 08:38:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 10:05:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 08:38:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 08:38:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 07:50:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 09:03:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 09:03:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 08:20:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 09:03:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 09:03:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 08:23:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 09:02:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:51:15
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 09:07:43
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 08:38:21
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 08:38:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 08:38:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:51:20
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 09:03:25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:41:59
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 09:02:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 09:02:26
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 13:59:29
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 07:50:15
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 09:02:31
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 08:38:37
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 09:03:41
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 07:49:45
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 07:42:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 08:38:43
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 3 08:03:53
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 08:38:43
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 09:02:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 08:08:24
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 07:49:31
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 07:51:34
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 09:02:14
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 09:08:41
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 08:36:46
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 09:02:42
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 09:02:17
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:36:54
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:38:37
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 09:02:16
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:49:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:36:47
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 09:02:32
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:38:57
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 08:21:48
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 08:38:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 08:38:48
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 09:02:41
SK BCHB Team Blue Shadow 08:19:46
SK BCHB Team Fighter 07:49:23
SK BCHB Team Lightning 09:03:36
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 09:04:50
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 07:49:32
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 09:02:14
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:50:41
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:08:25
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 09:07:20
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 07:51:31
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 08:39:45
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 07:49:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:48:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 08:38:33
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 09:02:48
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 09:02:24
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 09:07:34
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 07:49:44
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 09:02:40
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 09:04:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 09:02:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 08:39:09
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 08:23:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 08:36:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Monika 07:49:00
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 09:02:15
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 08:20:20
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 07:48:51
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 07:49:12
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 08:38:38
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 09:13:44
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:49:37
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:50:09
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 08:39:17
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 08:39:02
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 09:02:23
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 09:02:31
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 09:02:09
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 09:02:29
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 07:42:53
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 09:02:24
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 09:03:35
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 06 08:01:34
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 07:50:11
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 08:39:16
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 08:38:53
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 09:02:02
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:29:04
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 08:38:51
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 07:49:20
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 08:36:47
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 08:38:54
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 08:23:29
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 08:08:18
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 08:40:18
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Lis 08:36:52
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:48:43
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 07:52:01
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:38:33
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:39:02
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 08:20:15
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 08:08:24
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 07:44:38
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:49:39
CZ BUREŠ Team André 07:51:29
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 08:37:48
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 09:07:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 08:38:47
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 09:02:09
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 08:38:53
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 09:07:25
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 09:02:27
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Alabama 09:03:53
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 08:38:51
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 07:51:12
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 09:02:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 09:03:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Kansas 09:03:43
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 08:39:13
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 09:02:37
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Connecticut 08:38:28
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 09:02:33
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 09:05:16
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:49:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 09:02:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:49:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 09:07:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 07:51:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 07:55:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 08:38:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 08:20:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 09:03:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 09:03:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:49:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 10:13:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 07:49:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 08:39:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 09:03:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 08:40:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 08:38:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 09:03:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 09:22:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:49:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:50:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 09:04:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 09:03:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 07:42:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:50:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 08:38:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 09:02:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 09:03:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 09:02:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 09:02:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 07:49:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 08:08:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 08:38:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:49:40
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 08:08:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 08:51:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 08:39:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 07:49:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 09:32:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 07:49:51
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 07:49:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 08:23:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 12:05:53
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:49:00
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 08:41:03
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:38:23
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 07:50:01
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 07:49:28
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 08:39:10
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:42:48
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 08:23:20
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 07:50:17
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 08:02:49
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 17:21:22
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:49:07
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 09:02:37
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:49:30
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 07:49:14
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 19:21:55
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 08:28:13
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Pearl 10:26:14
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:38:40
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:50:17
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 09:02:11
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 08:36:50
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 07:51:17
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:42:16
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 09:02:45
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 07:50:14
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 08:38:44
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Aguilera 08:03:21
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:42:17
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 09:04:05
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 09:07:35
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 08:36:45
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 08:50:10
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:36:44
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:02:25
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 09:03:40
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 08:01:31
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 09:02:32
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 09:02:27
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 09:02:40
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 08:39:00
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 09:02:22
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 08:38:44
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:51:06
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:50:37
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:43:47
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Head 10:05:09
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:42:52
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Maverick 07:51:22
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:49:36
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 08:39:18
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 10:11:09
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 08:02:41
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 08:07:47
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 08:14:36
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 08:38:27
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 08:36:47
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 07:50:36
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:38:52
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 08:03:05
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 07:49:23
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:49:48
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 08:38:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 07:49:46
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 08:40:05
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 08:38:47
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 08:38:20
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:50:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 09:02:20
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 07:51:38
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 08:03:28
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:51:52
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 07:50:00
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 08:39:15
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 09:58:50
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 07:51:13
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 07:51:50
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 07:55:09
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 08:44:01
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 08:05:18
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:50:16
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 15:12:33
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:23:10
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 08:36:32
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 09:02:46
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 15:48:46
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 09:02:32
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 08:40:24
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 07:42:27
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 07:44:03
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 08:38:35
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 09:03:31
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:51:50
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:44:11
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Sky 08:04:48
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 08:36:51
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 08:08:19
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 08:22:16
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 08:36:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 09:07:40
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 08:38:58
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 09:02:12
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 08:38:44
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:42:38
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:49:49
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 09:02:26
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 07:56:09
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 08:41:24
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 08:39:16
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 07:49:25
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:49:49
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 09:03:52
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:49:36
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 07:50:38
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:51:29
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 09:02:09
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 07:51:20
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 09:02:09
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 07:42:33
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:51:57
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 08:42:07
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 08:38:58
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 08:39:06
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:51:16
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 07:49:24
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:49:39
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 08:38:45
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 09:02:06
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:49:59
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 07:49:58
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 09:04:56
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 08:38:47
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 5 08:38:24
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 09:03:58
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 7 07:50:53
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 09:02:02
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:51:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:08:56
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 09:07:22
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 07:48:59
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 07:50:39
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 07:54:28
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 07:50:05
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 16:39:53
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 08:38:56
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 07:46:25
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 09:02:18
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 642 07:43:13
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 09:03:42
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:38:51
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 07:49:21
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 09:02:23
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:03:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 08:39:10
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:38:34
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 08:36:36
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 08:36:48
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:50:38
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 09:02:15
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 07:43:02
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:50:32
SK GENČUR František Geno 09:07:19
SK GENČUR František Genie 09:07:41
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 08:38:32
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 07:42:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:50:08
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 08:38:46
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 07:52:27
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 07:50:25
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 07:49:11
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 08:51:11
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 08:39:04
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 08:01:58
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 08:39:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 08:02:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:53:39
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 16:32:27
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 09:02:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 08:39:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 08:02:25
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bahire 08:02:01
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:43:23
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 08:38:47
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 08:02:34
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 08:03:42
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 09:03:54
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 18:11:43
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 08:05:18
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:08:50
AT GRATZER Marco "A" New Speedy 07:50:45
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 08:38:56
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 09:07:57
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 08:39:01
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 08:04:39
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Lissi 08:01:14
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 09:03:59
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 08:08:22
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Don Camillo 07:50:06
AT GRATZER Werner Himmel Stormer 08:01:16
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 07:50:14
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:38:58
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 12:14:21
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 08:39:03
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 08:51:01
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 07:49:54
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Roy 08:38:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 07:50:14
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caesar 08:38:45
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 07:49:26
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 08:39:03
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 07:43:48
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 07:42:20
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 08:39:11
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 08:02:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 09:03:40
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 07:49:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 08:38:41
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 09:02:16
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 07:49:50
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 09:02:01
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:40:00
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 07:42:14
CZ GRUBER Simon John 08:36:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 09:47:47
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 07:44:38
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 07:49:21
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 07:50:06
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 08:23:18
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 07:50:50
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rejka 07:55:43
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 09:02:15
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 09:02:18
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:52:41
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 08:39:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:50:23
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:50:16
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:39:30
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:44:09
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:50:13
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:51:02
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 07:52:18
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 09:03:20
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vítek 08:02:59
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 08:39:00
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 08:28:14
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír I.C. Vítek 07:49:19
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:02:42
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 08:38:24
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 07:50:58
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 08:39:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 08:39:17
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:49:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 08:23:12
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 09:03:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 08:36:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 09:03:23
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:49:57
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:50:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 09:04:54
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 08:38:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 09:02:38
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:50:47
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 08:39:17
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:38:56
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 08:39:00
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 09:03:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Claudia 07:49:57
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 09:03:39
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 09:02:19
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 1 08:01:49
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 07:43:13
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:08:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:50:41
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:49:43
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 12:37:34
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:52:39
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 08:04:18
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 09:02:41
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 08:04:42
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 09:03:14
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 09:02:19
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:42:55
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 07:49:45
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:51:06
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 09:03:59
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Mila 08:02:18
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Včelka 09:02:19
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 09:02:04
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 09:03:36
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 08:38:29
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:49:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:39:05
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 09:03:23
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 07:48:55
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 08:39:05
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Laura 07:50:18
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 08:38:49
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 08:38:32
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:45:06
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 09:02:28
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 10:31:29
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:03:48
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 07:49:21
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 08:38:28
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 08:39:00
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 07:42:54
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 08:01:20
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 08:38:44
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 09:07:37
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 09:02:39
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 07:42:34
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 08:02:07
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 08:08:17
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 09:03:50
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 09:02:06
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 09:02:27
DE HOOP Michael Hague 09:02:22
DE HOOP Michael Hajda 09:02:41
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:44:46
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 09:02:39
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:49:12
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 07:49:18
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 09:03:45
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:38:48
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 08:39:00
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 09:02:35
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:51:11
CZ HRADIL František Harold 08:39:25
CZ HRADIL František Hawk 08:34:21
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 08:38:42
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 07:49:45
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 08:38:40
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 07:50:24
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 09:07:15
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 09:02:06
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 08:01:45
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:49:48
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:38:48
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 09:03:12
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 07:41:49
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:49:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:50:00
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 07:51:14
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 07:50:19
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 07:50:07
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 08:23:16
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 09:02:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:38:47
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 09:03:47
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:50:40
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 08:39:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:44:17
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 07:49:26
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 07:51:41
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 07:51:56
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 17:50:38
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 08:38:48
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 07:49:51
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:49:25
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 08:21:42
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 09:03:38
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 08:39:06
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 08:39:03
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 09:03:46
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 08:38:26
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 09:02:55
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:49:48
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:44:56
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 08:39:36
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 08:38:40
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 07:42:25
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 08:57:41
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 09:33:08
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:48:56
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 09:02:36
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 09:02:11
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 09:02:18
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 09:02:07
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 08:08:45
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 08:38:46
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 07:50:48
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 07:43:54
CZ JOKLOVÁ Gabriela Veronicia 19:48:26
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:42:28
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 09:02:19
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:49:35
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 08:36:30
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 07:50:28
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 08:54:28
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:49:38
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:52:04
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:49:15
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 08:36:35
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:50:18
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:43:15
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 08:10:30
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 09:04:52
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:51:31
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 08:38:48
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 08:36:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 07:50:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 08:39:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 09:02:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 07:51:27
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:39:07
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 08:39:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 08:38:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 08:38:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 07:42:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 08:38:26
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:38:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 07:43:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:43:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 08:20:00
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 07:50:12
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 07:49:20
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 08:01:22
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 08:38:44
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 09:07:56
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 09:02:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 07:49:08
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:08:35
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 08:38:33
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 08:39:02
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 08:39:12
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:50:03
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 02 08:03:00
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 07:44:27
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 08:36:51
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 08:36:53
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 08:39:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:49:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 08:39:08
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:50:56
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 09:02:20
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:49:44
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 08:39:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:51:35
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:46:08
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 07:49:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 08:38:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 09:02:15
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 09:02:28
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:49:46
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 08:40:21
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 09:02:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 08:36:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 09:04:39
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 07:50:36
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 07:42:42
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 09:02:42
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 08:38:43
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 09:02:10
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 07:50:09
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 07:51:25
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Julia 08:08:15
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 08:23:05
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 09:20:06
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 08:36:49
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 08:52:54
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 09:03:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 09:03:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 08:36:50
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:49:17
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 08:36:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:50:54
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 09:03:26
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 07:50:02
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 08:38:43
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 08:08:03
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 08:39:42
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 08:38:29
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 09:05:04
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 08:38:36
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:50:28
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 08:08:15
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 07:42:56
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 08:39:32
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:49:50
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:49:06
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:49:12
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 07:49:03
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 09:03:39
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 08:39:05
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:49:56
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:50:44
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Karel IV. 08:01:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 09:02:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:50:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 08:39:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 09:02:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 08:08:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:48:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 09:02:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 09:03:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 08:38:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 09:03:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 09:03:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 09:02:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:50:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 09:02:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 07:43:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:51:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 09:02:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 08:39:00
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 09:03:24
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 09:02:00
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 07:49:46
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:08:29
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 07:50:38
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:39:36
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 07:50:11
SK KUJANIK Team KT 02 07:49:34
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 08:02:37
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:51:32
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 08:39:05
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 09:02:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 10:02:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:43:08
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:49:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 08:23:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 08:39:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:50:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 09:02:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 09:02:04
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 09:02:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 08:38:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 09:07:36
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:38:46
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:50:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 09:03:39
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 09:07:21
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:50:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 07:49:25
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 07:42:58
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 09:02:18
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 08:38:52
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:43:43
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 08:39:30
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 08:08:35
PL LACH TEAM * Hungry 97 08:00:58
PL LACH TEAM * Euro Bots 09:02:33
PL LACH TEAM * Heros J222 08:38:35
PL LACH TEAM * Heros JJ23 08:36:35
PL LACH TEAM * Tadzik 08:37:44
PL LACH TEAM * Figifigi 07:51:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:02:04
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:50:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:39:00
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:49:09
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:02:23
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 08:04:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 07:49:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:42:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 08:38:31
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:51:21
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 09:01:56
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 08:36:48
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 09:03:44
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 08:38:42
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 09:03:35
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 09:03:43
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:38:54
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 08:39:21
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 08:23:32
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 09:04:04
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 07:50:21
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:51:45
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 09:03:36
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 09:02:13
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:50:08
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 08:02:32
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 09:02:09
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 09:03:37
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 09:04:14
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 08:38:38
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 09:02:07
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 09:03:41
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:49:45
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 09:03:03
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:50:32
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 08:02:11
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 08:04:25
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:49:08
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 09:02:13
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 09:08:45
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 09:03:01
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 07:49:59
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:45:34
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 08:08:20
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Lucie 07:49:57
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 09:04:11
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 08:08:30
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 07:44:01
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 09:03:43
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 09:02:26
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 08:38:32
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 09:02:24
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 08:36:46
CZ MACHALA František Fialka 08:04:06
CZ MACHALA František Daisy 07:49:55
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:38:57
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:49:35
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 08:38:53
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:49:38
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 07:49:13
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 09:02:18
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:50:28
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 07:50:20
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 08:38:49
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 09:03:41
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 08:38:59
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 08:08:53
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 08:39:07
CZ MALACH Ladislav Luke 07:49:22
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:51:38
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 08:13:38
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 07:44:10
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 09:02:04
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:49:13
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 08:57:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 09:02:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 09:02:08
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:49:30
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 07:49:53
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 09:01:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 08:38:27
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 08:39:11
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 07:49:14
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:49:30
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:50:20
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 09:02:42
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 07:50:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 07:49:43
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:50:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 08:08:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:49:50
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 06 17:12:18
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 09:02:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:50:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 09:02:02
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 09:02:07
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 08:14:02
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:51:10
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 08:36:43
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:50:12
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:36:37
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:50:28
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 08:40:00
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 08:08:11
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 09:02:55
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 07:54:30
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 08:38:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 08:38:40
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 09:03:21
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:51:37
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 08:39:23
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 07:49:24
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 08:19:42
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 08:08:37
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 08:38:52
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 08:38:39
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 09:02:28
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeilkraut 1013 07:42:35
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 07:50:02
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 08:23:13
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 07:42:19
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:43:03
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 08:01:39
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 09:02:00
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 08:38:38
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 09:03:21
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:50:37
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 07:50:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 08:38:57
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:09:21
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 07:49:41
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 07:49:04
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:51:22
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 08:39:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 08:02:01
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:49:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:43:11
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 09:02:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 08:38:46
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 08:36:55
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 09:02:08
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:39:00
AT OFNER Kurt Kain 09:02:19
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 09:02:21
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 07:49:49
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 08:38:33
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:50:06
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:38:45
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 09:02:02
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 08:01:56
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 08:39:19
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 09:04:02
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 08:08:29
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 08:39:40
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:50:02
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 08:39:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 09:03:39
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 09:02:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:49:22
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 07:50:48
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 07:51:47
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 07:49:07
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 07:50:12
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Phiwé 07:50:43
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 09:02:21
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 09:03:38
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:42:28
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 09:02:56
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Lancelot 07:43:06
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 09:02:12
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 07:49:42
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Wiki 07:49:26
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 09:04:08
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:49:04
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 08:38:22
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 08:23:15
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 07:49:58
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 08:38:45
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 09:04:03
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 08:05:13
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 09:08:38
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 09:02:06
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:49:54
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 07:49:32
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 08:38:33
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 17:19:27
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:42:33
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 08:13:32
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 07:50:34
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 07:50:41
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 07:51:29
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 07:52:16
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 08:36:43
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:50:25
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ryxo 07:54:18
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 08:05:13
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 09:02:07
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 08:38:43
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 08:38:51
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 08:08:11
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 07:49:58
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 10:05:17
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:50:50
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:49:09
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:52:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 08:36:33
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:08:45
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:50:27
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 08:39:46
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 08:57:34
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 09:02:39
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:51:30
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 08:38:49
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 08:36:14
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:14:20
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 09:03:55
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 08:57:47
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 08:38:46
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:49:48
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Doleng 07:49:53
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 09:03:42
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Lore 09:02:31
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 08:36:42
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 07:50:07
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 08:39:01
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Speedy 07:49:16
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team der Zahme 08:38:42
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 08:08:52
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 09:03:41
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 07:49:31
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 07:49:48
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 08:36:41
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 09:02:09
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 09:02:16
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 09:02:38
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:43:27
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 09:07:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 09:02:03
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 09:07:33
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:50:46
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 07:50:13
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 07:42:23
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 08:05:16
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 09:02:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 09:07:27
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 09:02:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 08:21:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 08:38:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 07:50:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 09:03:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 09:02:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 09:02:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:52:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 09:03:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 09:03:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 09:03:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 09:03:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 09:04:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 07:49:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 09:02:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 09:03:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 07:50:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 09:02:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 08:08:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 09:54:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 09:03:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 08:40:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 09:02:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 07:49:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 09:02:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:49:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 08:39:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 12:26:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 09:03:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 09:02:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 09:03:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 09:03:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 08:36:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vital 08:36:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 09:02:25
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:49:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 08:04:35
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 09:02:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 09:02:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 09:03:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 08:02:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:50:14
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 09:03:50
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 08:01:42
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 08:37:09
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 08:45:06
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 08:36:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 09:11:01
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 08:36:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 08:36:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:36:54
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:08:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 09:02:22
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:49:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:08:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:36:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:38:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 07:54:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 12:13:09
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 09:03:24
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 08:39:51
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 08:38:32
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 08:36:25
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 08:39:06
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:49:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 09:03:52
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:50:11
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 09:02:05
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 08:38:18
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 08:19:59
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 08:36:47
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 09:02:08
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 08:38:27
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 08:38:55
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 07:49:20
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:44:21
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 08:08:33
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 07:44:30
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:49:53
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 19:43:26
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 07:50:24
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 08:08:51
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 07:50:35
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:53:18
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 07:50:24
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 07:49:27
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:42:22
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:19:41
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 09:03:44
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:50:25
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:50:01
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 09:07:58
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 09:03:37
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:50:29
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 09:02:11
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 07:49:55
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 08:45:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 08:38:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 07:49:51
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:48:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:48:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 09:02:27
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 09:07:23
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 08:39:22
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:50:12
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 08:25:06
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:50:34
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 08:39:35
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:38:46
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 08:36:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:49:29
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 08:08:21
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 09:02:32
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 09:02:50
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Degas 09:07:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 08:01:35
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:49:16
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 07:49:15
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 08:36:34
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 08:09:39
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 07:50:58
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:42:55
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 09:04:30
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 09:02:09
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 07:50:19
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 08:38:53
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 09:02:30
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 01 12:14:09
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 09:03:53
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 09:02:29
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 07:49:52
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 08:39:40
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 08:38:55
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 07:49:38
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:50:31
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 09:03:39
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 12:11:43
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 07:49:56
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 09:02:03
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 09:02:40
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 08:03:43
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 13:57:26
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 08:04:46
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 08:05:11
AT STOCKINGER Franz Flori 08:03:16
AT STOCKINGER Franz Niki 07:49:35
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 08:04:23
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 09:03:18
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:38:54
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 09:02:27
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 07:48:55
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 09:03:42
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 07:49:39
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 09:03:57
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 09:02:12
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 08:04:07
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 09:03:38
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 09:03:38
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 07:50:13
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 07:50:24
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 08:03:59
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 07:48:59
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 10:15:58
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 09:02:12
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 08:39:15
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 09:02:09
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 09:03:42
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 09:02:34
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 07:49:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 08:37:38
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 07:46:16
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:49:56
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 07:42:18
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 09:02:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 07:48:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 07:49:47
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:50:21
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 08:08:46
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 09:07:13
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:50:09
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 09:02:26
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:51:36
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 08:08:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 08:39:03
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 08:38:50
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 07:49:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 09:10:44
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 07:50:37
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 08:03:35
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:54:23
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 07:50:00
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 07:49:28
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Slawek 08:03:36
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 08:03:21
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 08:28:37
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 09:02:04
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:52:39
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 09:38:50
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 09:02:13
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 08:02:26
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 08:04:49
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 07:43:10
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 08:38:44
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 08:08:54
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 08:39:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:38:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 08:38:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:38:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 09:03:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 09:05:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:02:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 08:38:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:49:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 07:42:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:38:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 07:49:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 08:39:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 08:02:43
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 07:50:06
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:49:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 07:50:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 09:03:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:49:27
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 09:13:40
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 08:36:41
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 07:50:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 07:49:30
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 08:39:33
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 08:03:14
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 08:38:56
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 08:38:54
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 09:02:53
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 09:02:39
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 09:03:45
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 09:03:51
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 08:04:12
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:49:22
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 09:02:16
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 08:39:10
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:50:01
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 01 08:01:10
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:49:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 07:50:22
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 08:08:34
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 07:52:05
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 06 08:04:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 08:36:35
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 08:05:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 08:38:29
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 10:14:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 11 07:50:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:49:53
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:49:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 07:48:39
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 07:49:22
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 04 09:03:33
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 08:38:46
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 08:38:42
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 08:38:38
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 07:42:32
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 07:49:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 07:50:09
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 09:02:27
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 08:39:27
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:49:33
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:49:44
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 09:03:09
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 08:38:38
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 07:49:10
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:42:32
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 09:02:25
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 08:38:43
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 08:03:29
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 09:03:24
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:41:56
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 07:50:10
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 08:39:23
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 01 07:50:20
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 09:02:21
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 09:02:16
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 07:44:01
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 08:38:45
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:50:09
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 08:39:15
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 08:37:16
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 07:49:59
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:49:31
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 07:42:24
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 08:08:06
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 09:02:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 07:49:27
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 08:39:06
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:49:32
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 09:07:35
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 07:43:25
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:44:37
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 08:04:21
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 08:38:46
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 09:02:11
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 07:50:16
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 09:07:18
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 08:11:16
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:50:33
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 08:39:07
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 08:38:41
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 09:02:20
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 15:18:28
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 08:36:45
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 08:38:38
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 16:46:24
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 08:50:46
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 10:37:17
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 09:02:29
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 09:02:26
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 09:07:13
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 09:03:34
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 08:02:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 07:49:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 382 08:03:06
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 09:02:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 08:38:31
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 08:39:00
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:44:06
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 08:39:37
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 08:01:50
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 322 08:01:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:51:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 07:50:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:49:47
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:49:47
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 08:39:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 07:49:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 09:02:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 08:38:34
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 08:19:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 07:51:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 08:36:56
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 09:02:18
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 08:39:01
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 08:38:59
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:42:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 08:38:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 08:37:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:49:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 09:07:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 09:02:05
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Oswald 09:03:54
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 08:39:03
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:49:30
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Teebaby 07:49:46
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 08:08:55
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 08:36:31
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 09:03:49
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 07:49:43
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 07:43:30
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 08:38:50
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 08:36:42
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 08:39:38
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:49:25
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:52:37
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 09:03:37
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 08:38:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 08:05:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 09:02:13
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 08:38:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:49:56
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 08:39:30
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 13:04:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 09:02:10
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 08:38:53
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 07:50:07
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 09:04:13
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 08:36:43
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:08:36
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 08:08:21
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 09:02:01
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 09:03:40
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 4 08:08:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 08:13:07
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 08:38:55
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 08:39:09
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 07:51:02
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 08:38:45
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 07:53:51
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:45:31
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:38:30
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 08:08:14
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 10:18:36
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 08:39:37
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 08:38:44
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:42:35
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:42:49
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 09:02:28
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:39:36
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:43:45
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:50:26
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 09:02:13
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 08:38:48
CZ VACEK Josef Pepa. 07:49:48
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 07:50:05
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:50:25
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:42:30
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 07:49:33
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 07:42:45
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 08:38:54
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:50:08
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 08:38:50
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 08:39:24
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:50:05
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 07:53:45
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 07:49:56
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 09:03:55
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 08:19:59
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 08:23:24
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:49:34
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 08:04:55
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 09:07:30
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:51:09
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:52:44
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 09:02:10
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 08:37:02
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 07:50:43
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 08:36:57
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:43:28
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 09:02:05
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 08:39:12
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 08:23:23
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Domingo 09:02:24
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 09:02:36
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 08:34:20
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 07:43:30
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 08:38:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 08:38:43
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:03:33
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 07:42:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:38:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 09:54:32
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 07:43:29
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:38:36
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 08:03:48
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:50:33
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:45:05
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 14:30:32
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 07:44:07
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:38:29
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 07:51:27
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 08:38:30
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 08:39:20
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 09:03:34
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 09:07:55
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 08:02:22
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 07:50:14
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 07:50:06
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 09:03:49
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:42:59
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:50:22
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 08:38:37
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 07:43:14
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 08:01:28
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 08:20:00
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:51:07
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 09:02:36
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:49:45
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 08:02:54
AT WENZ Alfred Paul 08:05:02
AT WENZ Alfred Elvis 08:03:48
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 08:04:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:49:40
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 09:02:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:50:05
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 09:02:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:49:41
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 09:02:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 08:38:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 08:39:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 08:05:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:51:07
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 09:02:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:49:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 11:28:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 09:02:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 08:04:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 08:39:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 09:03:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 09:03:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 07:44:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:38:56
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:50:00
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:49:52
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 09:02:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 01 07:49:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:49:54
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 08:08:09
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 09:02:22
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:51:29
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 07:53:51
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:49:46
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 07:49:39
CH WIRZ Team Küng 09:02:31
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 09:03:46
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 07:50:20
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 09:07:40
CH WIRZ Team Yates 08:08:38
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:44:09
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 07:50:33
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 09:02:03
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:39:08
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Black 07:52:17
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 09:02:35
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 09:02:10
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 09:07:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 09:36:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 09:03:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 07:46:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 09:59:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 08:38:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 09:02:20
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 09:03:40
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 09:02:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 09:02:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 09:03:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 08:39:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 09:07:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 08:38:50
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 07:50:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 08:38:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Achim 08:38:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 09:04:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Kitty 09:03:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 09:04:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Tadeo 08:38:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:49:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Lord Haraka 08:04:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 08:38:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 16:59:51
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 08:38:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 08:36:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 08:39:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 07:50:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 07:49:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 08:14:48
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 07:50:04
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:49:17
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 07:48:54
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 07:54:35
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 09:02:08
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 08:36:55
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 07:48:58
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 08:19:40
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 07:49:58
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 08:08:28
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 08:04:53
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 09:02:12
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 09:02:33
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 07:42:43
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:50:53
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 08:38:42
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 08:08:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 08:38:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 07:50:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 07:49:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:49:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:42:36

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři