Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Křelov
Vzdálenost 13.417 km
Datum nasazování 21.07.2020
Počet holubů 1544
Počet chovatelů 263

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 08:12:07
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:56:46
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 09:10:34
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 08:02:59
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 08:11:58
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 08:05:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 09:07:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 08:10:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 09:05:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 07:56:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 09:05:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 09:05:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 07:56:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 08:06:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 08:10:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 08:10:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 08:10:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:57:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 08:20:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:10:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 09:05:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 08:05:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 08:13:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 08:05:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 08:11:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 09:05:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 08:10:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 08:11:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 09:05:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 19:39:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 08:10:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 08:30:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 08:10:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 08:06:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 07:56:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 08:05:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 07:59:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 08:10:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:56:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 08:30:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 08:11:59
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 08:08:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 08:30:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 07:56:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 08:30:34
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 08:11:07
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 08:10:10
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 17:26:52
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 17:48:07
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 09:05:29
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 08:42:14
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 08:05:45
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 08:06:30
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 09:05:35
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 08:10:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 08:00:50
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 08:05:31
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 08:10:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 3 08:14:38
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 08:10:41
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 08:10:23
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 08:05:38
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 08:05:41
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 14:11:49
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 08:05:19
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 11:15:02
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 10:57:40
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 07:56:24
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:56:32
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:06:19
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:57:45
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 08:05:47
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 08:10:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:05:46
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 09:05:33
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:10:47
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 08:11:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 08:11:38
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 08:11:43
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:57:00
SK BCHB Team Blue Shadow 08:31:07
SK BCHB Team Fighter 08:13:04
SK BCHB Team Lightning 09:05:24
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 08:35:44
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 08:30:51
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 09:05:19
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 08:10:56
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:05:50
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 08:10:21
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 08:11:19
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 09:06:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 08:31:01
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 08:05:24
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 08:05:25
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 07:56:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 08:11:34
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 07:57:22
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 08:10:40
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 09:10:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 08:11:54
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 08:10:18
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 08:10:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 08:10:50
AT BLIEGE Felix Monika 09:23:44
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 08:06:09
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 08:06:15
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 08:05:42
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 08:09:59
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 08:10:43
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 08:10:52
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 08:05:45
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 08:06:05
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 08:11:50
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 08:11:09
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 08:12:10
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 09:18:03
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 09:05:49
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 08:12:16
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 08:10:19
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 09:06:01
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:57:02
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 06 09:35:09
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 08:06:10
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 08:30:58
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:56:35
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 08:05:43
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:11:22
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 09:10:53
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 08:10:31
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 08:05:58
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 08:05:07
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 08:06:02
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 09:10:48
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 12:41:11
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Lis 08:05:50
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 08:05:00
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 09:53:30
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:30:27
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:10:03
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 08:31:10
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 08:28:55
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 08:08:05
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:56:02
CZ BUREŠ Team André 09:23:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 09:05:26
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 08:31:48
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:56:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 08:10:25
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:56:17
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 08:05:36
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 09:05:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 09:05:47
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 08:06:50
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 08:10:19
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 09:05:47
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 10:44:36
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 08:10:39
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 08:10:21
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 08:10:54
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 08:10:46
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 07:56:54
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 08:13:48
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 08:05:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 08:11:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 08:05:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:56:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 08:05:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 07:51:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 08:10:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 08:05:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 09:44:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 08:50:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 08:10:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 08:05:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:30:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 08:05:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 08:11:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 08:12:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 08:31:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 09:05:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 08:50:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 08:11:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 08:06:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 08:10:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 09:05:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 08:31:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 09:02:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 09:05:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 08:10:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 09:05:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 08:06:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 09:10:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 08:10:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 08:01:10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 07:56:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 09:06:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 09:10:55
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 08:11:41
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 09:05:34
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 08:10:10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 08:11:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 07:57:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 08:10:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 08:10:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 08:50:31
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 08:05:12
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 08:11:54
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:50:35
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:10:29
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 08:10:15
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 08:31:19
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 08:05:59
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 08:11:50
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 08:10:38
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 08:14:03
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 18:32:44
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 08:05:21
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 14:31:30
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 08:05:23
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 08:11:49
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 09:29:29
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 08:00:44
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:50:49
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 08:08:06
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 09:05:28
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 08:10:38
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 08:10:17
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 09:05:18
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 08:06:35
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 08:10:42
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 08:12:09
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Aguilera 09:35:15
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:56:48
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 08:10:48
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 08:11:37
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 08:10:43
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 08:10:49
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:10:36
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:13:54
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 08:10:44
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 09:35:00
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 09:06:53
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:06:01
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 08:31:02
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 07:58:27
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 09:05:44
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 08:30:42
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 09:10:48
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 08:06:21
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 08:05:22
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Head 08:31:06
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 12:05:18
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Maverick 08:11:23
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 08:30:53
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 08:06:54
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 08:10:33
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 08:13:03
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 08:30:40
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 08:11:37
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 08:06:10
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 09:22:43
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 08:27:33
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:10:51
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:33:17
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 08:18:02
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 08:05:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 08:12:00
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 08:05:29
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 08:10:31
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 09:05:33
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 08:50:25
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:31:13
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 09:10:44
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 08:11:00
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 08:13:21
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:58:12
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 15:01:42
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 08:36:39
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 09:49:10
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 08:12:25
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 08:52:04
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 08:15:25
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 14:42:47
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 09:32:30
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 08:10:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 08:09:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:30:44
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 08:10:28
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 08:06:01
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 08:10:02
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 09:05:26
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:57:04
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 08:10:13
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 08:30:45
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 10:08:23
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 08:11:52
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:58:31
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 08:06:04
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Sky 09:32:23
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 08:11:42
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 09:05:26
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 08:06:37
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 09:05:35
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 09:05:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 09:10:59
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 08:05:20
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 08:58:06
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 09:05:23
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 08:05:47
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 08:11:36
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 08:06:09
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 08:12:01
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 14:11:16
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 08:09:54
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:56:48
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 09:05:51
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 08:10:35
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 08:05:14
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:56:10
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 08:11:38
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 08:11:48
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:57:21
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 08:05:18
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 08:11:30
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 08:31:38
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 08:10:40
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 09:05:37
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 08:06:04
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 08:06:11
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:58:14
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 08:10:05
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 08:05:45
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 10:48:55
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 08:10:38
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 09:10:45
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 09:05:38
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 5 07:56:38
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 08:06:08
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 7 08:12:47
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 08:10:09
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 20:22:46
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:20:38
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:51:19
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 08:10:15
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 08:10:09
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 08:11:09
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 08:10:17
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 09:20:50
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:56:07
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 08:31:20
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 17:31:44
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 642 08:10:16
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 09:05:32
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:05:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:05:36
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 12:10:15
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:10:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 09:05:44
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:08:22
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 08:06:20
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 09:10:50
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 08:06:12
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 08:10:13
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 08:30:29
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 08:10:56
SK GENČUR František Geno 08:05:20
SK GENČUR František Genie 08:06:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 08:05:34
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 08:06:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:57:34
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:56:39
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 15:05:21
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 08:07:00
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 08:10:04
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 10:28:41
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 08:30:56
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 09:32:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 09:05:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 08:13:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 09:05:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 08:29:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 07:56:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 08:31:28
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 08:14:09
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bahire 09:33:37
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 09:25:08
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 09:06:32
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 09:31:02
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 09:33:29
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 09:06:37
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 11:34:45
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 08:06:12
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:13:20
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 08:10:57
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 09:05:59
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 08:05:27
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 08:10:51
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 09:34:08
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Lissi 08:14:55
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:06:22
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 08:06:33
AT GRATZER Werner Himmel Stormer 09:34:23
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 07:56:37
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:10:36
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 08:18:15
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 08:11:57
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 08:00:36
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 08:10:00
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 08:05:44
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 09:21:08
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 08:11:50
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 08:31:00
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 08:06:15
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 08:10:15
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 08:12:13
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 08:06:55
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 09:10:38
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 08:06:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 08:51:19
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 09:05:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 08:10:20
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 08:11:24
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:06:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 08:05:17
CZ GRUBER Simon John 08:05:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:57:47
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 08:12:31
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 08:10:43
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:20:21
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 08:05:53
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 08:10:07
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rejka 08:16:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 08:10:42
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 08:10:27
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 08:11:00
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 09:11:05
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 09:05:23
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 09:10:59
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:50:47
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 08:10:21
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 08:06:11
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 08:06:28
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 08:11:07
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 08:06:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vítek 09:31:13
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 08:11:44
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 08:05:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír I.C. Vítek 08:05:25
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:10:52
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 08:10:00
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:07:56
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 07:56:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:58:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:56:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 08:31:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 08:05:23
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 08:31:01
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 10:04:18
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 08:05:08
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 08:10:22
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 08:13:47
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 08:11:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 08:12:21
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 08:10:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 08:31:01
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:05:49
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 08:10:45
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 08:10:46
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 09:05:21
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 08:10:34
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 1 09:30:48
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 08:05:56
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:51:00
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 09:10:51
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 09:06:41
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 10:45:38
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 12:30:30
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 08:18:58
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 09:05:30
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 08:13:07
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 08:06:06
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 08:10:42
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 09:09:12
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 08:05:18
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 08:11:16
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 09:10:58
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Mila 09:35:08
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 08:05:13
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:51:07
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 08:11:45
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 09:05:31
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:31:30
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:57:01
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 08:09:50
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 08:11:27
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Laura 10:27:28
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 08:11:41
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 08:05:52
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 08:10:59
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 18:39:12
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:13:36
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:05:27
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 08:09:59
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 09:05:21
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 09:05:39
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 09:05:53
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 09:35:17
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 08:05:41
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 08:30:39
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 08:11:55
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 08:05:51
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 09:33:05
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 08:10:18
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 09:05:41
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 08:10:25
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 08:10:39
DE HOOP Michael Hague 09:05:45
DE HOOP Michael Hajda 09:06:12
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 09:05:27
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 08:05:16
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 08:05:32
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 09:05:40
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 08:31:00
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 07:56:34
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 09:05:32
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 18:54:28
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 08:10:38
CZ HRADIL František Harold 08:11:01
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 08:31:02
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 08:10:24
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 08:10:17
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 08:02:40
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 09:05:28
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 09:10:37
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:33:02
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 08:30:42
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:56:06
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 08:10:24
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 08:11:37
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 08:05:29
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 08:12:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 08:12:27
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 07:56:46
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 08:21:46
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 08:30:25
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 08:10:46
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 09:05:31
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 08:10:24
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 09:05:32
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 08:10:31
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 08:30:38
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 08:06:13
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 08:11:15
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 09:06:14
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 10:08:15
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 09:13:03
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 08:05:16
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 08:05:07
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 07:58:04
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:56:35
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 08:10:44
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 07:57:58
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 08:10:48
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 09:06:36
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:58:07
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 08:10:15
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 08:11:29
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 08:06:10
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 09:06:31
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 08:05:49
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 08:05:31
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 09:10:52
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 08:05:57
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 08:10:55
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 09:05:28
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 09:05:39
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 08:11:35
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 07:57:19
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 08:30:41
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 08:12:41
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 08:30:57
CZ JOKLOVÁ Gabriela Veronicia 10:03:49
CH JUD Roman Mustang 09:05:32
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 08:30:45
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 08:10:41
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 08:10:11
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 12:05:30
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 08:06:04
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 09:01:42
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 08:46:35
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:30:40
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 08:10:50
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 08:05:56
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 08:10:19
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:58:16
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 08:12:54
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 08:05:31
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 08:13:01
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 08:10:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 08:05:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:56:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 07:51:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 08:11:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:12:18
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 09:06:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 08:31:09
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 08:10:08
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 08:05:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 08:11:05
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:50:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 08:10:12
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 08:11:13
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 08:11:53
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 08:11:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 08:10:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 09:30:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 08:12:05
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 09:05:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 09:05:58
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 08:05:27
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:11:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 08:12:08
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 08:10:46
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 08:05:28
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 08:06:47
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 02 09:31:20
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 08:31:02
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 09:10:56
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 08:10:27
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 14:54:29
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 08:05:46
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 08:31:25
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 08:10:37
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 09:10:47
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 08:05:40
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 08:05:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:57:41
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 16:09:14
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 08:10:00
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:57:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 09:05:46
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 08:05:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:55:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 08:27:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 08:10:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 09:06:32
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 10:24:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 08:05:52
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 08:10:17
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 08:12:06
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 08:12:28
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 08:13:14
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 08:10:19
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 08:11:11
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Julia 16:22:52
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 08:30:56
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 08:10:07
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 08:10:49
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 08:30:30
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 08:50:34
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 08:30:43
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 08:01:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 08:05:40
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 08:12:36
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 08:11:26
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 09:05:18
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 08:31:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 08:08:07
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 08:11:32
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 08:05:28
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 08:11:56
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 08:30:56
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 08:10:32
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 08:06:11
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 09:06:13
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 08:05:57
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 08:06:16
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 08:06:36
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:14:28
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 11:51:00
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 08:10:59
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 09:05:38
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 07:57:48
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 08:11:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 08:32:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 09:05:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 09:05:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 08:00:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 08:38:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 09:34:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 08:30:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 09:05:22
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 09:38:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 08:50:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 08:10:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 09:54:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 08:06:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 08:10:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 08:12:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 08:10:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 08:11:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 08:30:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 08:12:11
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 08:10:16
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 08:10:28
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 08:10:18
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:10:26
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 07:57:33
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:56:31
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 08:10:13
SK KUJANIK Team KT 02 08:10:11
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 09:31:24
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 08:11:02
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 08:30:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:56:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 11:19:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 08:08:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 08:05:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 08:31:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:57:23
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 08:10:17
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 08:10:07
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 08:10:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 08:09:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 09:05:29
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 08:11:16
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:05:49
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 08:10:33
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 08:07:36
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 09:05:38
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 08:06:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 08:10:14
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 09:20:25
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:10:46
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 07:56:07
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 08:30:55
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:57:41
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:56:47
PL LACH Adrian * Hungry 97 08:13:47
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 08:10:43
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 08:15:28
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 08:11:41
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 08:31:15
PL LACH Adrian * Figifigi 08:06:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:05:50
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 08:06:04
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:11:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:10:05
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:05:19
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 08:30:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 10:10:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 08:05:33
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 08:10:18
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 07:56:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 08:06:11
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 08:05:23
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 08:05:53
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 08:10:41
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:10:20
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 08:06:49
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:11:38
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 08:11:33
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:56:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 08:11:55
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 08:05:11
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:56:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 09:05:57
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 08:30:51
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 08:05:53
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 08:14:30
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 09:06:27
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 08:12:00
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 08:10:38
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 09:10:57
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 07:57:56
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:55:29
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 08:31:01
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 08:12:33
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 08:11:01
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 09:32:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 09:31:07
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 08:05:40
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 08:30:48
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 08:10:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 07:58:03
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 09:06:06
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 08:05:50
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 08:46:12
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 08:07:04
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 08:51:07
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 08:10:58
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 08:10:29
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 08:10:34
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 08:13:24
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:10:45
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 07:56:34
CZ MACHALA František Fialka 09:33:32
CZ MACHALA František Daisy 08:06:42
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:06:06
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 08:05:21
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 08:05:19
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 08:11:43
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 08:05:08
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:12:34
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:10:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 08:06:03
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 07:57:14
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 16:16:54
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 08:10:34
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 08:08:17
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 09:11:11
CZ MALACH Ladislav Luke 08:05:23
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 08:06:39
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 08:31:14
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 08:06:57
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 08:11:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 08:10:39
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 15:55:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 08:10:56
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 14:42:25
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 08:10:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 09:05:17
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 09:11:07
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 08:10:07
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 08:10:37
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 08:05:30
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 08:10:08
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 08:10:48
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 08:10:54
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 07:56:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 08:10:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 16:21:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 09:05:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 08:05:29
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 06 14:20:43
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 08:05:17
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 08:10:12
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 08:11:32
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 08:06:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 08:05:29
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 08:05:10
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 08:06:07
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:56:30
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:19:30
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 08:10:01
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 09:06:18
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 09:10:33
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 09:05:50
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 08:05:37
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 08:05:27
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 08:10:04
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 08:10:26
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 08:06:03
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 08:30:40
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 08:05:54
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 07:56:11
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 07:51:12
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 07:57:03
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 08:11:01
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 07:58:17
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeilkraut 1013 08:00:57
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 08:05:49
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 08:09:53
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 08:34:36
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 08:05:14
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 08:14:20
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 08:10:06
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 09:05:30
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 08:09:53
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 18:19:45
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 08:12:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 09:06:43
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 07:57:37
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 08:11:25
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 09:52:31
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 08:05:54
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 08:30:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 11:08:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:56:24
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:56:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 09:05:30
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 09:05:28
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 09:06:35
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 09:10:47
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 07:56:55
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 09:05:25
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 08:10:59
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 09:06:30
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 08:10:53
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:10:01
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 08:05:22
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 09:34:33
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 08:11:07
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 07:57:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 08:30:43
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 07:56:59
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 09:05:33
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 08:10:53
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 09:05:25
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 08:30:50
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:56:05
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 09:05:32
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 08:10:28
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 08:05:02
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 08:30:56
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Phiwé 09:02:53
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 08:12:01
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 08:10:31
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 08:10:10
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 09:05:20
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Lancelot 08:06:09
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 09:05:23
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 08:09:58
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Wiki 08:10:26
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 08:06:10
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 08:10:01
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 08:09:56
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 08:31:06
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 08:11:06
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 08:11:58
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 09:05:43
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 09:30:35
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:57:50
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 08:05:13
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 08:05:42
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 08:05:45
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 08:30:47
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 08:10:00
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 08:30:30
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 08:12:55
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 08:10:40
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:06:22
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 08:06:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 08:16:39
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:56:43
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 08:10:27
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ryxo 08:08:03
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 10:09:05
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 08:10:29
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:56:42
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 08:10:16
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 08:09:54
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 14:35:52
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 09:09:21
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 08:05:37
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 08:05:30
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 08:06:01
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 08:09:57
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:30:33
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 08:10:52
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 07:57:01
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 08:05:45
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 07:58:05
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 08:06:59
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:56:52
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 08:05:23
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:31:33
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 08:06:46
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 08:30:55
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 07:57:55
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 08:05:16
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Doleng 08:10:19
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 17:53:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 08:51:10
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 17:41:08
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 08:11:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 08:26:42
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 08:09:57
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 07:56:11
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 08:11:02
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 08:10:10
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 08:05:54
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 08:12:24
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 08:11:24
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:56:48
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 08:30:47
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 08:06:08
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 08:05:51
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 08:06:22
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 09:05:17
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 11:32:48
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 08:06:42
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 08:05:45
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 09:31:17
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 08:10:13
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:56:47
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:12:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 08:10:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 09:05:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 08:34:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 08:50:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 08:12:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 08:11:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 08:10:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 08:10:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 09:05:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 08:10:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 08:10:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 08:12:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 08:05:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 08:06:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 08:06:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 08:11:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 08:10:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 09:05:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 09:28:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 08:05:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 09:11:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 08:10:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 12:01:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 09:05:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 09:05:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 09:06:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 08:11:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 08:41:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 08:30:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:56:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 09:05:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 11:35:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vital 08:10:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 09:05:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 08:05:48
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 09:30:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 08:12:15
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 09:05:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 08:10:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 09:35:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 08:10:27
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 08:11:02
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 09:32:15
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 08:10:29
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 08:00:20
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:56:49
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 08:10:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 08:54:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 08:10:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:06:00
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:30:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:57:29
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 08:10:17
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:10:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 17:45:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:50:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:11:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 11:26:12
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 08:10:05
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 08:11:53
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 08:30:37
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 08:11:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 09:05:18
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 08:05:51
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 08:10:08
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:51:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 08:10:04
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 08:30:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 08:11:55
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 08:12:22
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 08:12:12
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 09:05:16
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 08:06:31
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 08:10:58
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 08:10:24
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 08:05:46
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 08:05:35
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 08:30:39
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 09:35:35
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 08:11:56
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 08:10:25
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 08:11:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 08:06:45
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 08:10:38
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 08:05:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:05:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:41:58
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 09:05:26
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 08:11:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 08:51:11
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 08:12:07
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 08:10:08
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 08:31:07
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 09:05:25
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:05:37
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 08:11:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 08:06:31
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 08:05:13
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 08:30:44
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 08:11:49
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 08:10:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 08:08:00
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 08:12:39
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 19:03:12
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 08:09:59
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 08:10:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 09:05:18
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:10:48
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 07:56:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 08:05:39
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 08:05:29
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 08:10:06
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 09:01:40
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Degas 08:05:05
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 09:32:06
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 08:05:15
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 08:06:02
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 08:10:18
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 08:30:55
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 08:10:49
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 08:50:52
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 08:10:00
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 08:12:23
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 08:11:57
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 09:05:20
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 01 09:57:41
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 09:11:00
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 08:10:44
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 08:05:55
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 08:13:24
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 09:06:34
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 08:10:38
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 08:30:48
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 08:10:42
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 09:30:43
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 07:57:08
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 08:11:40
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 08:05:46
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 09:30:57
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 08:05:41
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 09:30:24
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 09:34:17
AT STOCKINGER Franz Flori 08:12:53
AT STOCKINGER Franz Niki 08:05:15
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 08:05:35
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 09:05:24
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:46:38
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 08:11:09
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 08:11:34
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 08:07:17
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 08:05:30
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 09:11:00
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 08:10:02
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 09:34:24
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 07:56:37
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 07:57:36
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 08:52:06
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 08:05:58
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 09:34:18
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 08:05:26
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 08:09:58
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 08:05:40
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 08:06:08
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:56:47
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:57:19
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 09:05:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 08:05:32
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 08:11:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 08:11:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 08:10:29
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 08:10:35
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 08:05:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 08:30:38
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 08:05:47
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 08:10:40
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 07:56:36
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 08:10:14
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 10:08:26
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 08:10:47
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 08:30:49
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 09:24:38
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 08:05:40
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:10:34
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 08:11:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 08:10:20
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 09:30:38
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 09:11:01
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 08:09:55
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 08:12:25
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Slawek 08:13:18
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 09:31:10
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 08:10:20
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 08:30:40
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:59:34
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 08:11:01
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 08:11:42
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 08:17:25
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 09:35:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 08:10:25
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 09:10:35
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 07:56:40
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 08:10:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:12:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 09:06:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:10:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 08:10:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:10:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 08:10:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 08:30:40
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 08:32:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:00:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 09:05:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 18:10:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 08:05:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 09:35:33
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 07:56:27
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 09:10:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 08:30:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 09:05:49
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:51:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 08:05:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 07:56:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 08:10:45
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 09:10:45
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 18:14:16
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 08:13:27
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:57:02
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 09:06:31
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 08:06:58
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 08:10:29
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 07:57:53
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:56:43
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 08:13:35
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 08:06:00
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 08:13:45
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 08:51:01
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 08:10:33
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 01 08:16:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 08:05:33
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 08:36:57
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 08:30:51
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 07:56:54
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 06 09:30:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 17:46:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 09:32:12
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 08:10:15
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 08:43:30
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 11 08:30:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 09:08:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 08:05:52
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 08:05:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 08:10:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 04 08:06:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 09:05:57
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 08:06:15
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 08:12:24
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 08:10:11
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 08:31:05
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 08:11:37
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 08:15:38
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 14:52:04
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 08:05:49
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 11:12:54
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 09:05:50
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 08:05:48
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 08:05:31
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 08:06:38
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 09:05:49
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 08:10:38
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 09:33:56
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 08:10:11
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 08:30:40
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 08:06:15
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 08:31:25
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 01 08:12:04
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 08:10:21
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 13:09:52
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 12:19:02
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 08:30:53
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 09:22:45
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 08:05:32
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 08:06:49
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 08:10:39
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 08:10:30
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 08:10:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 08:10:34
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 08:50:51
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 08:11:05
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 08:05:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 09:06:30
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 07:57:50
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 09:01:35
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:57:51
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 10:08:52
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 08:54:59
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 09:05:38
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 08:10:41
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:56:10
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:58:02
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 09:05:47
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 07:56:05
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 08:10:17
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 09:05:36
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:50:56
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 08:12:38
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 08:05:43
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 08:31:08
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 08:10:10
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 08:06:02
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 09:05:26
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 08:06:57
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 08:10:13
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 19:23:04
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 09:30:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 09:10:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 382 09:33:24
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 09:05:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 08:05:21
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 08:10:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:58:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 08:10:50
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 08:13:50
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 322 08:13:39
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 08:06:09
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 08:31:28
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:56:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 08:10:13
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 09:05:38
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 08:06:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 08:10:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 08:51:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:56:28
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 08:10:39
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 09:05:37
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 08:06:14
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 09:05:32
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 08:10:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 08:31:34
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 08:05:28
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 08:11:10
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 08:11:42
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 08:10:11
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 09:05:18
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Oswald 08:10:49
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 08:08:01
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 08:05:40
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Teebaby 09:11:02
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 08:15:30
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 08:10:06
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 08:10:16
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 08:09:51
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 08:30:49
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 09:05:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 08:20:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 09:06:35
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 08:05:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 08:10:12
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 08:11:02
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 08:06:21
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 08:12:46
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 08:10:28
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 09:05:40
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 08:11:28
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 08:30:46
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 16:07:34
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 08:10:22
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 08:12:15
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 08:05:39
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 08:30:52
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 08:30:50
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:44:01
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 08:05:42
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 09:05:15
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 11:51:40
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 08:13:46
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 09:05:49
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 08:10:25
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 09:05:35
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 08:30:53
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 08:31:01
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 08:12:09
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:12:34
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 08:10:19
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:06:03
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 08:12:26
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 08:05:38
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 08:13:08
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:57:30
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 08:05:43
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:27:36
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 18:18:07
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:57:30
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 08:11:44
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 09:06:29
CZ VACEK Josef Pepa. 08:10:40
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 08:05:37
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 08:18:23
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 08:10:34
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 08:58:17
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 08:12:04
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 08:10:31
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 08:10:49
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 08:05:51
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 08:05:44
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 08:10:41
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 08:50:22
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 08:10:05
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 09:11:10
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 08:36:09
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 08:10:08
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 09:30:22
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 08:11:10
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 08:06:30
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 08:06:59
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 09:05:35
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 09:10:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 08:50:55
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 08:11:25
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 08:10:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 07:55:58
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 08:12:29
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 08:09:21
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 08:10:52
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 14:35:47
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 09:39:03
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 09:05:30
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 07:56:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:10:04
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 08:30:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 09:05:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 08:50:53
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 09:05:27
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:42:08
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 08:13:31
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 09:05:45
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 08:12:09
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 08:10:22
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 08:12:03
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 09:05:17
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 14:27:48
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 08:11:33
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 08:30:47
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 09:10:31
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 08:09:56
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 09:34:30
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 08:06:05
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 08:10:32
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 09:05:48
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 08:10:26
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 08:08:02
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 09:06:37
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 09:59:05
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 08:14:33
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 08:00:08
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 09:07:06
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 08:10:51
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 08:50:41
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 08:14:44
AT WENZ Alfred Paul 09:32:27
AT WENZ Alfred Elvis 09:33:21
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 09:34:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 08:06:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 14:33:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 08:08:08
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 20:17:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:11:04
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 08:10:51
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 08:11:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:56:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 08:30:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:11:44
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 09:10:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 08:10:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 19:11:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:56:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 09:32:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 09:05:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 08:06:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 08:10:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 09:10:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:05:59
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 08:05:43
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 08:05:11
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 08:10:23
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 01 07:51:48
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 08:10:47
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 14:14:58
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 08:10:18
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 08:06:17
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 08:06:18
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 08:10:10
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 08:10:25
CH WIRZ Team Küng 09:05:24
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 07:57:03
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 08:05:58
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 08:05:20
CH WIRZ Team Yates 07:56:02
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 08:50:47
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 08:06:24
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 09:05:18
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:10:55
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Black 08:10:36
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 08:31:21
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 08:10:02
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 16:58:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 08:30:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 07:57:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 09:13:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 08:42:07
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 08:31:20
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 08:10:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 08:10:19
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 08:11:40
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 09:05:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 08:05:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 09:11:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 08:50:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:56:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 08:10:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 08:10:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 09:23:55
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 09:06:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 10:13:51
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 09:05:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 08:10:55
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 08:13:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Lord Haraka 09:33:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 08:10:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 11:29:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 08:05:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 09:05:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 08:06:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 08:05:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 08:10:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 08:06:34
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 19:33:58
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 08:10:06
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 08:11:39
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 09:05:34
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 08:06:22
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 08:20:59
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 08:05:14
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 08:30:55
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 09:06:29
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 08:30:28
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 09:33:10
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 08:10:10
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 08:06:25
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 07:56:32
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 16:30:28
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:56:53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 08:05:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 08:28:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:34:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 08:05:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 08:11:53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 08:00:31

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři