Super Team

     
Pořadí   Jméno chovatele Počet cen Koeficient
1 AT KUTLESA Slavko 15 13.647
2 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 14 13.097
3 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" 14 12.728
4 DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" 13 11.674
5 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" 13 11.557
6 DE SCHWARM Claudia 12 11.147
7 CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team 12 10.835
8 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" 12 10.769
9 DE BRANDT Daniel ORL 12 10.702
10 DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" 12 10.479
11 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír 12 10.437
12 CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team 12 10.299
13 PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" 11 10.258
14 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove 11 10.054
15 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" 11 10.052
16 TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" 11 10.034
17 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER 11 9.819
18 CZ KAREL Jan 11 9.719
19 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar 11 9.653
20 PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk 11 9.534
21 AT WIEFLER Alois 11 9.510
22 CZ KLEMENS Karel 11 9.468
23 DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" 10 9.200
24 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" 10 8.997
25 CZ DUDA Přemysl 10 8.960
26 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" 10 8.884
27 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf 10 8.781
28 PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" 10 8.716
29 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team 10 8.669
30 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" 10 8.454
31 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" 10 8.404
32 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 10 8.311
33 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa 9 8.294
34 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan 9 8.263
35 AT NÖRES Kurt 9 8.227
36 DE SG STEFFL 9 8.221
37 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" 9 8.201
38 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" 9 8.022
39 CZ GRUBER Simon 9 7.859
40 DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" 9 7.731
41 CZ EM-EKO.CZ 9 7.644
42 AT STRAIF Walter 9 7.636
43 PL SEDLACEK Josef 9 7.612
44 CH HÖSLI Walter 9 7.566
45 HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team 9 7.498
46 AT RÖTZER Franz 8 7.400
47 AT BLIEGE Felix 8 7.177
48 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM 8 7.097
49 BE COPPENS Peter 8 7.081
50 CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" 8 7.008
51 CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek 8 6.991
52 AT GRATZER Werner 8 6.974
53 SK PJ PIGEONS 8 6.887
54 CH WIRZ Team 8 6.731
55 AT GASSER Reinhard 8 6.716
56 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ 7 6.610
57 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS 7 6.461
58 AT HÖLD Erich 7 6.407
59 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří 7 6.336
60 CZ KULÍK Přemysl 7 6.304
61 PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team 7 6.303
62 DE SCHOEN Friedrich 7 6.292
63 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel 7 6.217
64 DE LECKE Theo & Markus 7 6.206
65 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. 7 6.195
66 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman 7 6.194
67 PT PEDRO PORTO Project X 7 6.188
68 SK BCHB Team 7 6.172
69 DE GOETZ Guenter "B" 7 6.165
70 SK LAŠ Vladimír 7 6.164
71 AT GRATZER Marco 7 6.084
72 AT MARCHAT Franz 7 6.010
73 PL LACH Adrian * 7 6.000
74 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert 7 5.947
75 DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" 7 5.905
76 CH TEAM ANDERHUB 7 5.863
77 CZ DAVID Petr 6 5.551
78 SK DZURÍK Marián 6 5.498
79 PL PACEK Wojciech 6 5.422
80 CH JUD Roman 6 5.419
81 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. 6 5.390
82 SK HROZEN Peter 6 5.381
83 CZ HLAVINKA Josef 6 5.380
84 DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team 6 5.371
85 AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM 6 5.339
86 DE BEHLKE Andreas 6 5.292
87 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. 6 5.288
88 DE FISCHER Ralph 6 5.282
89 CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" 6 5.280
90 DE ZG HELIOS A 6 5.258
91 DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team 6 5.191
92 CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH 6 5.177
93 PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * 6 5.148
94 CZ ATH Květná 6 5.126
95 SK TATRY-DERBY 6 5.104
96 DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing 6 5.100
97 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz 6 5.084
98 CZ HLOUŠ Pavel 6 5.052
99 HU GÁBOR Takács 5 4.728
100 AT OFNER Kurt 5 4.597
101 CZ MALACH Ladislav 5 4.551
102 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch 5 4.539
103 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef 5 4.481
104 SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA 5 4.473
105 SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. 5 4.463
106 CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM 5 4.452
107 CZ KROČIL Jaroslav 5 4.436
108 PL WÓJCIK Piotr 5 4.422
109 DE SPRANG Matthias 5 4.367
110 DE FRANZISKA "A" 5 4.347
111 PL KWASNICKI Tomasz 5 4.340
112 SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. 5 4.331
113 DE HIENZSCH Frank 5 4.313
114 DE HEROES OF THE SKY 5 4.301
115 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop 5 4.278
116 CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team 5 4.262
117 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team 5 4.242
118 DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo 5 4.133
119 AT HOFMANN Leopold 5 4.124
120 PL DABROWSKI Pawel * 5 4.084
121 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin 4 3.687
122 DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" 4 3.666
123 AT STEINER Alfred 4 3.622
124 CZ MAKANAKI Team 4 3.604
125 CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA 4 3.591
126 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena 4 3.586
127 DE MESTRE SILVA 4 3.574
128 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team 4 3.564
129 PL BASA M+A Team 4 3.550
130 SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team 4 3.541
131 AT NAGELHOFER Robert 4 3.534
132 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS 4 3.531
133 SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena 4 3.525
134 CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš 4 3.514
135 DE SKOPLJAK Denis 4 3.505
136 PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * 4 3.502
137 CZ HRUDA Jan 4 3.497
138 PL KOZLENIA Artur 4 3.491
139 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. 4 3.477
140 DE GOETZ Guenter "A" 4 3.447
141 SK J & I MARTON TEAM 4 3.410
142 CZ BUREŠ Team 4 3.403
143 SK BRKAL Jan Ing. 4 3.381
144 CZ REIN Jan "B" 4 3.378
145 DE HOOP Michael 4 3.376
146 CZ VACEK Josef 4 3.364
147 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír 4 3.341
148 DE FRANZISKA "B" 4 3.316
149 DE GEBHARDT Reinhard 4 3.307
150 CZ SKOKAN Pavel 4 3.287
151 DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 4 3.279
152 AT LEICHTFRIED Walter 4 3.261
153 CZ GORCA TEAM 4 3.238
154 AT ECKHARDT Markus 4 3.207
155 CZ MAČALA Zdeněk 4 3.203
156 SK FLIMEL Miroslav 4 3.201
157 SK LABON Matúš & Jakub 3 2.894
158 AT EPPENSTEINER Josef 3 2.890
159 DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner 3 2.888
160 DE HÖRNIG Rainer 3 2.858
161 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter 3 2.843
162 CZ HONEŠ Jiří 3 2.839
163 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek 3 2.785
164 CZ VLČEK Jiří 3 2.768
165 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp 3 2.753
166 AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team 3 2.746
167 CZ MACHALA František 3 2.714
168 DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel 3 2.695
169 ES USO ASKARRA 3 2.679
170 CZ HANZEL Štefan 3 2.670
171 CZ ŠABATA Jan 3 2.669
172 PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team 3 2.650
173 DE WINGS 2 WIN 3 2.649
174 AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner 3 2.620
175 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" 3 2.593
176 AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik 3 2.585
177 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír 3 2.585
178 DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA 3 2.568
179 CR CULIC Denis 3 2.563
180 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM 3 2.561
181 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk 3 2.554
182 NL POELMAN Combinatie 3 2.543
183 SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK 3 2.534
184 DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN 3 2.503
185 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil 3 2.455
186 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" 3 2.367
187 PL MICHALAK Bogdan 3 2.366
188 SK GENČUR František 3 2.349
189 AT WALDER Florian 2 1.928
190 SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro 2 1.888
191 CZ REIN Jan "A" 2 1.886
192 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav 2 1.879
193 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít 2 1.877
194 CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír 2 1.859
195 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava 2 1.813
196 CZ ESHEK Bohdan 2 1.799
197 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan 2 1.777
198 DE TEAM LINDENHOF 2 1.768
199 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána 2 1.761
200 CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr 2 1.759
201 HU ISTVÁN Márkus 2 1.749
202 DE SPITZBERG Team 2 1.738
203 SK FORGÁČ Marek 2 1.736
204 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára 2 1.719
205 AT KUKLA Josef 2 1.717
206 DE TEAM HUNTER 2 1.708
207 CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS 2 1.699
208 DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J 2 1.696
209 CZ HNILICA Tomáš 2 1.693
210 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston 2 1.661
211 DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" 2 1.630
212 AT WENZ Alfred 2 1.626
213 DE FELBINGER Gerhard 2 1.614
214 SK KONŠ Milan 2 1.584
215 CZ VÍTEK Jan 2 1.561
216 CZ KRÁL František 1 0.983
217 CZ GRIPENI Čáslav 1 0.973
218 CZ STRNAD Jaroslav 1 0.949
219 CZ HRADIL František 1 0.937
220 CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" 1 0.928
221 CZ JAVŮREK Miloš 1 0.925
222 CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef 1 0.906
223 CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman 1 0.892
224 SK COMOREK Pavel 1 0.884
225 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej 1 0.876
226 CZ GRUBER Lubomír 1 0.871
227 AT WEINBERGER Hannes 1 0.869
228 SK MAJDÁK Michal 1 0.859
229 SK VOJTKO Milan 1 0.852
230 SK GOGORA Milan 1 0.848
231 NL PLOEG Bert 1 0.846
232 CZ VOZÁK Miroslav 1 0.819
233 SK PRÍVARA Pavol 1 0.791
234 AT GRATZER Marco "B" 1 0.777
235 SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ 1 0.758


 

Přihlásit se



Partneři