Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Nížkovice I.
Vzdálenost 73.649 km
Datum nasazování 05.08.2020
Počet holubů 1463
Počet chovatelů 261

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:35:55
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:32:41
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:58:01
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 07:43:52
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 07:38:29
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 17:10:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:35:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 07:43:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 07:40:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 07:35:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 07:34:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 07:32:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 07:32:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:35:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:35:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 07:42:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 07:33:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:37:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 07:38:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 07:35:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 07:33:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 07:57:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 07:41:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:32:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 07:34:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 07:36:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 07:34:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 07:33:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 07:35:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 07:36:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:33:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 07:39:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 07:37:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 07:35:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 07:35:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 07:35:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 07:33:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:33:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:35:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:37:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:35:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 07:37:45
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 07:35:01
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 07:35:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 07:34:02
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:44:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:36:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:35:02
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 07:35:25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 07:34:58
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 07:43:53
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 07:44:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 07:35:23
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 07:32:29
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:33:48
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 07:44:37
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 07:32:08
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:49:18
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 07:36:14
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 07:34:10
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 07:33:01
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 07:35:51
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 07:35:29
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 07:33:52
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 07:57:06
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 07:35:03
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 07:35:42
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:35:07
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 07:39:46
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:34:02
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:35:06
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:34:27
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:38:59
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:41:17
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 07:40:28
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 07:44:01
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 07:35:55
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:43:02
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:36:41
SK BCHB Team Fighter 20:03:12
SK BCHB Team Lightning 07:34:56
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 07:34:59
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 07:33:30
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 07:36:20
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:50:18
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 07:57:39
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:34:49
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 07:49:09
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:42:58
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 07:57:53
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:34:48
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 07:32:18
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 07:39:12
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 07:34:36
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 07:33:57
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 07:43:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:34:25
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 07:35:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:32:55
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:33:27
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 07:32:48
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 07:34:28
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:32:45
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 07:44:12
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 07:43:18
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 07:44:10
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 07:43:51
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:35:07
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:42:49
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:34:08
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 07:36:06
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 07:44:19
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:35:32
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:35:14
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 07:36:58
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 07:35:39
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:35:28
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:34:45
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 07:43:54
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:35:22
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:32:45
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:43:49
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:34:52
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 07:57:50
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 07:32:51
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 07:33:54
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 07:44:41
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:57:45
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 07:32:24
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 07:47:49
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:43:15
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 11:16:58
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:18:04
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 07:32:58
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 07:35:31
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 07:33:30
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 07:35:24
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:35:49
CZ BUREŠ Team André 07:32:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 07:34:02
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 07:44:02
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:41:10
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 07:35:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:33:32
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 07:32:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 07:36:11
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 07:35:42
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 07:43:52
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 07:38:12
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 07:37:40
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 07:34:18
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 07:31:56
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 07:44:29
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 07:44:39
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 07:34:07
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 07:35:25
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 07:39:18
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:35:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:42:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:35:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:34:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 07:44:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 07:33:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 07:34:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 07:42:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 07:35:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:35:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:35:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 07:33:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 07:42:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:33:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:35:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 07:45:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 07:35:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:32:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 07:36:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:35:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:36:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:43:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 07:43:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 07:33:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:35:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 07:34:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 07:36:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 07:35:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 07:34:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 07:43:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 07:37:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 07:57:59
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 07:33:13
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:32:22
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 07:33:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 07:34:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 07:33:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 07:33:50
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 07:33:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 07:43:55
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 07:44:33
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 07:32:01
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:33:22
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 07:43:04
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 07:43:10
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:27:43
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 07:33:10
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 07:43:03
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:33:52
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 07:33:31
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 07:41:44
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 08:40:35
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:43:28
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:43:15
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:43:41
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 07:36:30
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 07:42:06
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 07:33:20
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 07:35:22
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:35:42
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 07:35:01
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 07:34:02
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 07:32:54
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:33:49
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 07:36:25
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 07:35:52
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 07:43:46
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:32:46
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 07:35:41
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 07:34:24
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 07:36:46
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 07:35:21
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 07:57:17
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:39:56
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:32:30
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 07:39:07
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 07:43:19
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 07:36:08
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 07:33:24
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 07:36:32
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:32:59
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 07:44:44
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:34:21
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:34:10
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:43:58
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:37:43
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 09:57:45
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 07:49:46
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 07:33:16
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 07:41:06
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 07:33:32
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 07:37:51
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 07:33:56
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 07:34:55
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 07:32:48
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 07:40:01
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 07:43:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 07:57:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:42:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 07:34:34
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 06:32:47
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 07:34:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:35:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 07:36:51
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:34:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:39:17
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 07:33:13
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 07:40:24
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:34:18
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 08:59:18
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 07:43:59
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 07:35:48
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 07:44:56
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 07:36:11
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 07:32:00
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 07:33:36
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 07:41:38
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:44:05
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 07:45:06
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 07:33:14
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:35:38
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 07:36:21
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 08:34:56
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:32:10
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:35:08
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 06:40:58
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 07:42:57
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 07:36:30
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 12:29:41
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:35:00
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:42:53
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 07:35:02
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 07:36:44
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 07:42:53
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:44:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 07:33:21
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 07:35:49
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 07:40:00
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 07:43:06
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:31:49
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:44:17
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:47:01
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 07:36:47
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 07:41:45
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:38:52
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:43:27
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:35:53
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:34:01
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 07:33:04
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:32:42
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:32:25
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 07:45:02
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:57:51
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 07:42:35
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:49:50
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:34:25
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 07:36:15
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 07:35:59
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:58:18
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 07:43:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:32:51
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 07:35:24
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 07:32:43
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:34:53
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 10:38:13
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:33:24
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 07:34:34
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 07:43:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 07:34:57
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:35:15
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 07:52:03
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:34:47
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 07:33:33
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 08:21:59
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 07:43:31
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 07:57:37
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:33:11
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 07:44:05
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:34:00
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 07:36:40
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 07:34:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 07:35:40
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 07:36:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:35:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:36:07
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 07:33:02
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:47:14
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 07:43:00
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:33:37
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 07:53:05
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 07:32:41
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:35:25
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:42:44
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:46:38
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:32:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 07:33:50
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:36:24
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:34:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 07:45:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 07:49:37
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 07:35:51
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 07:44:38
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:33:23
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 07:40:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:33:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 07:42:58
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:44:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 09:03:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 07:35:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 07:44:03
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 07:39:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:32:25
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:34:34
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 07:43:11
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 07:40:34
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:49:26
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 07:32:34
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:37:47
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 07:39:40
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 07:43:42
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 07:57:48
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 07:44:07
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 07:46:22
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 07:42:55
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 07:36:43
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 07:34:36
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 07:33:18
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 07:36:09
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 07:34:01
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 07:35:05
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 07:35:57
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 07:34:45
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 07:35:29
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 08:21:10
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 07:33:27
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 07:33:45
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 07:35:24
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 07:37:22
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 07:49:01
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 07:35:36
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 07:32:56
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 07:36:45
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 07:37:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 07:42:28
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 07:35:21
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:37:46
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 07:34:47
CZ GRUBER Simon John 07:33:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:33:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 07:36:05
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 09:27:18
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 18:17:19
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 07:42:46
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 07:41:02
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 07:34:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:34:03
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:46:13
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 07:33:36
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:36:01
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:35:20
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 07:38:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:39:59
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:43:54
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:32:49
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 07:34:37
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 07:33:25
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 07:33:17
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 07:32:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 07:43:21
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 07:34:07
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 07:44:22
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 07:35:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:36:01
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:36:42
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:34:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:31:57
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 07:44:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:53:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:35:58
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 07:44:50
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 07:35:20
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 07:33:28
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:33:08
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 07:33:45
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 07:32:22
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:35:17
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:35:50
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 07:33:35
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 07:35:42
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 07:36:53
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 07:33:44
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:57:15
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:32:55
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 07:33:39
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:44:11
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 07:43:16
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:35:34
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 07:39:28
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 07:35:05
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 07:57:40
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:33:14
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 07:35:31
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:32:56
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 11:00:48
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 07:33:11
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:35:55
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 07:34:59
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:34:31
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 07:36:07
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:32:17
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 07:42:16
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 07:37:17
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 07:36:14
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:41:08
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:39:39
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:34:43
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:53:31
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:35:16
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 07:43:17
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:35:06
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:35:18
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 07:37:55
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 07:40:31
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:35:15
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 07:32:33
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:34:39
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 07:33:31
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 07:43:30
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 07:35:35
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 07:36:24
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 07:43:06
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 07:33:44
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:33:18
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:36:33
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 07:33:46
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:44:49
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 07:35:15
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:36:28
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 07:42:46
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:33:34
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 07:34:55
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 10:25:22
CZ HRADIL František Harold 07:43:20
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 07:35:21
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 07:33:29
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:34:48
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 07:45:14
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:36:30
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:41:53
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:36:02
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:36:28
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 07:43:50
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 07:32:46
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:35:28
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:34:17
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 07:33:30
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 08:18:14
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 09:29:26
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:33:51
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:58:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:33:35
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:32:15
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 07:33:26
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:45:01
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 08:27:37
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 07:48:09
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 07:32:03
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 07:33:08
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 07:53:19
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:42:26
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 07:35:24
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:35:22
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 07:33:24
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 07:34:14
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:33:50
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:32:58
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:37:13
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:34:18
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:35:55
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 07:32:50
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 07:33:16
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 07:36:42
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:37:01
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 07:34:56
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:42:31
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 07:57:13
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 07:34:54
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 07:35:40
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 07:57:31
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 07:34:31
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 07:33:42
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 07:48:21
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:36:08
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:35:29
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 07:42:10
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 07:34:51
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 07:43:50
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:57:09
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 10:25:15
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:32:04
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 07:32:03
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:34:59
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:35:07
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:44:08
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 07:45:53
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:43:55
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 07:34:34
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 07:45:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 07:46:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:32:47
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 07:34:05
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 08:20:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 07:33:05
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 07:34:38
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 07:33:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 07:33:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 07:32:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 07:35:47
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 07:34:10
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 07:33:29
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:32:51
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 07:41:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 07:43:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 07:42:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 07:34:00
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 07:37:05
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 07:33:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 07:34:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 07:37:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:49:27
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:36:07
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 07:33:58
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:32:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 07:33:34
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 07:33:55
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:34:05
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 07:37:12
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:43:34
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 07:35:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:36:00
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 07:35:26
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:43:01
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 07:43:38
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:36:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:36:14
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 07:33:05
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:33:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 07:33:32
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 07:43:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:41:07
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:44:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 08:41:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:35:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 07:32:07
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 07:44:43
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 07:34:04
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 07:43:43
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 07:33:38
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 07:36:02
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 07:51:52
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 10:28:21
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 15:23:13
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 07:44:46
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:35:08
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 07:32:31
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 07:34:49
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 07:38:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 07:33:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:44:48
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:36:24
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:34:59
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 07:34:37
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 07:44:58
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 07:44:45
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 07:43:32
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 07:32:52
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 07:33:57
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 09:31:46
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 09:31:58
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:33:27
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:35:13
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 07:42:54
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:39:23
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:43:13
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:43:57
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:42:47
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 07:34:42
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:35:12
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 07:35:30
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:32:50
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:36:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 07:36:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:33:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 07:33:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 07:58:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 07:41:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 09:47:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 07:35:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:36:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 07:35:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 07:33:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 07:36:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:33:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:57:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 07:33:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 07:36:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:33:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:34:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 07:34:55
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 07:36:15
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 07:44:19
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 07:43:08
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:37:36
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 07:45:56
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:35:27
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 07:57:17
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 07:41:27
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:43:13
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 07:49:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:34:41
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 07:43:12
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:32:46
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:36:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 07:34:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:33:36
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:37:24
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 07:34:01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 07:32:16
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 07:33:10
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:32:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:35:44
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 07:33:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:42:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 07:42:39
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 07:37:37
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:57:25
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 07:32:17
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 07:46:02
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 07:35:28
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 07:34:30
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:36:09
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:36:39
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:46:34
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 07:42:14
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 07:33:03
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 07:34:00
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 07:36:10
PL LACH Adrian * Figifigi 07:46:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:44:49
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:48:57
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:36:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:43:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 07:35:00
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 07:42:06
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 07:32:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:32:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 07:42:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 07:35:38
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 07:34:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 07:52:48
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:33:55
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:35:34
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 07:34:38
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 07:32:32
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 07:35:38
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:37:03
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:34:01
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:33:15
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 09:48:27
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:36:59
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 07:35:59
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 07:36:40
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:33:55
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 07:42:02
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 07:35:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 07:36:18
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 07:39:12
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 07:33:11
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 07:42:34
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:34:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:35:50
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 07:57:47
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:35:13
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 07:43:24
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 07:39:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:42:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 07:32:22
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 07:37:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 11:25:26
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 07:33:00
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:44:31
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 08:20:55
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 07:39:31
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 07:33:43
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 07:35:48
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 07:35:43
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 07:33:12
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 07:56:20
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 07:34:40
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 07:36:23
CZ MACHALA František Lady 07:35:54
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:42:37
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 07:35:41
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:33:17
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 07:43:23
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 07:33:27
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:43:53
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 07:34:17
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:35:56
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:35:00
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 12:25:12
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 07:36:19
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:36:20
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 07:38:07
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 07:32:36
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:33:55
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:33:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 07:32:58
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 07:52:55
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 08:27:44
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:34:17
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 07:49:03
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:33:50
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 07:32:54
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:32:50
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:34:09
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:43:46
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 07:33:28
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 08:40:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 08:41:49
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 08:55:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:43:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 07:44:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:33:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:36:49
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:33:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 06:52:03
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:35:01
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:59:00
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:35:57
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 07:43:52
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:35:08
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:34:03
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 07:35:41
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 07:35:33
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 07:42:40
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 07:32:13
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 07:44:23
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 07:32:32
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:35:20
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 07:43:39
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 07:44:41
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 07:52:56
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 15:02:31
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 07:36:11
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 07:35:37
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 07:57:32
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 07:39:02
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 07:33:40
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 07:32:18
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:52:35
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 07:41:24
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 07:41:01
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 07:35:39
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 07:35:52
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:34:59
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 07:43:58
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 07:37:35
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 07:39:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 07:35:12
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 11:25:33
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:44:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:44:21
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:42:55
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:33:18
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 07:35:40
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 07:35:07
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 07:35:12
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:32:09
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 10:51:44
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 07:33:40
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 08:08:07
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:36:15
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:43:11
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 07:34:21
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 07:32:06
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 07:41:20
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 07:32:53
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 07:34:20
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 07:33:33
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 07:34:08
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:44:41
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 07:36:59
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 07:36:21
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:35:33
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 07:44:28
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 07:33:47
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 07:43:17
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 10:56:26
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 07:33:59
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:35:16
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:37:04
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:35:35
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 07:32:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 07:43:55
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:34:43
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:36:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 07:32:45
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 07:36:22
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 07:34:01
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 07:42:57
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 07:43:14
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 08:02:12
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:35:39
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:37:25
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:36:22
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 07:34:36
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:37:03
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:49:36
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:46:05
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 07:38:47
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 07:43:44
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 07:52:56
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 07:35:44
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 07:37:36
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:44:24
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:35:32
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 07:35:21
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 07:35:39
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:35:54
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 07:42:50
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 07:43:37
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 07:34:11
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 07:45:58
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:43:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:42:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:44:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 06:54:25
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 07:36:22
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:44:24
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 07:35:04
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 07:34:08
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 07:58:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:44:09
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:36:00
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 07:33:59
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 07:34:03
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:36:27
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 07:33:42
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 07:35:35
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 08:22:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Doleng 07:35:36
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 07:33:25
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 07:34:14
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 07:37:14
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 07:37:21
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 07:43:51
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 07:33:00
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 07:32:28
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 07:36:43
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 07:49:34
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 07:46:08
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 07:32:26
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:34:56
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:36:14
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 07:32:13
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 07:33:20
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:35:18
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 07:33:35
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 07:32:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 07:34:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:44:17
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 07:32:34
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 07:41:32
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:35:08
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:44:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:34:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 07:34:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 07:32:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 07:35:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:36:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:35:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:35:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:43:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 08:46:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 07:35:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:32:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 07:37:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:35:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 07:35:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 07:33:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 07:34:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 07:36:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 07:35:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 07:35:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 07:35:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 07:35:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 07:36:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:36:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 07:34:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 07:33:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:35:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 07:45:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 07:34:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:37:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 07:35:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:31:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 07:34:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:36:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 07:35:27
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:45:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 07:41:17
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 07:34:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 07:35:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 07:35:33
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:35:37
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 07:35:45
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 07:40:57
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 07:37:53
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 07:41:27
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:33:41
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:34:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:34:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:43:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 07:36:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 07:34:39
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:36:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:43:41
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 07:43:02
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:35:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 07:35:10
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 07:35:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 07:35:23
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 07:33:31
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 07:37:00
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 08:33:48
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 08:20:06
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 07:32:55
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:35:05
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 07:35:24
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:32:29
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 07:35:04
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 07:44:44
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:36:17
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 07:34:12
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:44:21
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 07:35:22
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 07:33:55
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 08:25:00
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:44:45
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 07:45:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 07:34:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:48:45
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 07:41:31
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 07:33:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 07:43:12
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 07:42:43
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:36:49
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 07:43:33
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 07:43:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:35:11
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:32:29
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:35:10
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:35:22
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:42:30
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:57:50
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 07:32:35
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:43:26
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:33:09
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 07:32:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 07:44:02
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 07:36:01
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 10:01:04
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:32:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:34:27
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 07:43:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 07:54:09
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 07:36:47
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:34:51
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:33:31
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:35:16
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 07:35:20
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 07:33:59
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 07:35:01
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:40:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 07:57:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:34:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 07:58:09
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 07:41:09
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:34:28
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 07:43:25
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:36:13
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:36:45
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 07:33:58
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:58:04
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:34:06
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 07:34:28
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 07:41:01
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 07:35:50
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 07:37:07
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 07:57:52
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 07:33:02
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 07:42:56
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 07:35:20
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 07:35:15
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 07:43:19
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:36:57
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 07:34:52
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 07:41:50
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 08:45:30
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 07:33:23
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 07:35:04
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 07:41:26
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 07:33:58
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 07:40:21
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 07:39:58
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 07:44:10
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:43:51
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 07:34:06
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:35:54
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 07:33:46
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 07:36:25
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 07:44:56
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:32:50
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 07:35:58
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 07:41:35
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 07:34:48
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 07:35:03
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 07:34:52
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 07:52:27
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 07:42:13
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 07:32:35
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 07:35:13
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:43:52
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 07:33:28
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:39:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:33:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 07:36:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 07:44:30
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 07:35:45
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 07:43:23
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:35:47
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 08:13:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 07:36:15
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 07:42:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 07:48:32
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:43:39
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 07:05:31
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 09:18:29
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:35:56
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:35:26
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:33:32
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:33:16
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 07:36:31
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 07:33:41
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 07:44:25
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 07:36:34
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 07:36:37
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 07:40:01
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:35:12
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 07:43:57
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 07:38:02
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 07:43:07
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 07:37:32
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 07:32:46
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:44:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 07:32:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:32:57
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 07:45:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 07:42:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 07:43:18
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 07:33:24
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 07:57:01
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:58:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 07:33:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 07:43:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:57:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 07:35:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:43:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:43:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 07:33:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:43:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 07:32:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 07:32:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 07:31:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 07:38:28
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 07:41:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 07:33:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:43:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 07:35:06
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 07:36:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 08:22:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 07:43:49
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 07:32:51
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 07:36:25
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 07:33:01
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 07:42:05
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:33:12
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 07:34:35
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 07:41:16
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 07:32:54
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 07:43:26
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:36:26
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:31:54
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:37:14
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 07:32:59
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:34:37
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:42:56
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 07:44:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 07:44:07
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 08:37:42
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 07:34:02
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 07:41:15
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:57:35
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 07:49:08
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:35:59
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:44:13
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 07:31:58
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 07:32:36
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 08:56:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 07:43:29
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 07:35:56
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 07:33:57
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 07:32:21
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 07:56:58
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 07:34:59
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:46:06
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:33:17
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 07:34:58
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 07:35:45
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:32:37
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 07:36:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 07:34:04
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:43:16
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:32:37
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 07:34:03
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 07:33:39
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 07:35:53
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 07:37:15
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 07:49:02
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:35:19
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:34:58
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 07:46:17
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 07:33:51
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 07:32:09
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:42:50
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 07:34:13
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 07:37:15
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 07:40:55
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 08:07:14
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 07:59:36
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:32:47
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 08:13:13
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 07:58:26
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:33:29
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 07:44:15
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 07:36:12
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 07:34:58
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 07:44:09
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:34:40
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:33:41
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:32:59
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 07:34:19
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 07:43:22
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 07:35:34
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:33:48
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 09:02:50
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 07:35:20
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 07:33:17
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 07:33:37
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 10:29:05
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:36:07
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:43:25
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:34:50
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 07:33:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 07:43:04
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 07:35:58
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 07:36:35
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 07:34:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 07:37:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:36:20
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:35:05
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 07:40:25
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:33:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 07:44:02
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:33:40
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:32:40
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 07:44:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 07:43:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 07:34:13
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 07:33:06
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:58:43
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 07:34:30
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:32:14
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 07:35:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:33:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 07:44:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:39:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:35:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:36:10
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:34:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:32:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 07:34:50
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 07:44:57
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:44:33
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 07:58:43
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 07:33:51
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 07:43:57
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 07:36:39
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 07:34:05
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 07:34:17
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 07:36:17
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:33:34
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:44:12
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:57:39
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 07:35:21
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:36:38
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:43:17
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:36:23
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:35:01
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 07:45:49
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 10:40:18
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 07:33:57
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:44:37
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 07:35:15
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 07:33:18
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 07:34:43
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 07:44:22
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 07:45:58
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:35:09
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 07:57:29
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 07:36:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 07:44:11
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 07:35:36
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 07:33:33
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 07:45:16
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 09:14:16
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:53:59
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 07:33:56
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 08:21:14
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 07:32:49
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 07:45:19
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:34:18
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:35:12
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:36:29
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 07:43:49
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 07:37:13
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:43:54
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:33:19
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 07:43:59
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 07:33:25
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 07:36:19
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:33:19
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:57:31
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 07:42:45
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 07:44:04
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:33:46
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:36:23
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 07:34:50
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 07:35:53
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:44:18
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 07:33:54
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 07:52:52
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 07:58:03
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 07:33:23
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:32:53
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:43:06
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 07:39:34
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:37:28
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:34:12
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:43:47
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:34:54
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 07:36:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 07:43:34
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 07:35:37
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:36:31
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 07:32:57
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 07:34:20
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 07:36:23
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 07:33:25
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 07:35:43
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 07:35:23
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 07:31:59
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:43:37
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 10:55:47
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 07:33:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 07:43:51
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 07:39:15
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 07:36:14
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 07:42:05
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:35:49
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:35:54
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:41:56
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 07:39:32
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 07:32:12
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 07:58:00
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 07:43:35
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 07:34:33
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:34:30
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 07:36:15
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 07:37:00
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 07:54:32
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 07:35:43
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:35:57
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:36:08
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 07:33:33
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 07:41:15
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 07:43:20
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 07:35:57
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:36:39
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:34:33
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:43:25
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 07:40:39
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 07:41:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:44:08
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:42:34
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:43:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:32:35
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:43:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 07:35:14
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:33:00
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:34:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 07:42:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 07:35:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 07:33:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:33:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 07:39:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 08:34:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 07:41:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 07:37:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 07:32:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 07:33:14
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 10:02:59
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:33:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:43:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 07:57:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:33:49
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 09:42:06
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 07:34:04
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:45:18
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 07:44:19
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:34:29
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 07:38:08
CH WIRZ Team Küng 07:35:40
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 07:42:22
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 07:34:47
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 07:33:53
CH WIRZ Team Yates 07:35:13
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:33:13
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 07:45:16
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:34:49
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 07:33:57
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 07:35:14
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 07:43:53
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 09:06:09
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 07:34:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 07:34:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 07:43:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 07:33:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:34:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 07:35:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:35:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 07:35:11
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 07:37:07
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 07:38:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 07:34:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 07:35:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:35:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 07:36:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 07:32:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 07:36:20
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 07:35:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 09:02:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 07:34:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 07:35:19
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 07:34:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:44:11
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Lord Haraka 07:42:09
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 07:35:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 07:33:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:32:19
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 07:33:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 07:44:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 07:43:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 07:43:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 07:34:12
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 07:32:11
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:32:18
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 07:44:07
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 07:36:30
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 07:43:20
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 07:34:39
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 07:51:55
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:58:11
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 15:03:34
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 07:41:48
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 07:35:13
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 07:35:06
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 07:32:43
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:39:33
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:35:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 07:32:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 07:34:52
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 07:43:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:35:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 13:30:50

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři