Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Ivanovice na Hané
Vzdálenost 50.171 km
Datum nasazování 30.07.2020
Počet holubů 1467
Počet chovatelů 261

   
  LC Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:07:51
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:05:21
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 08:00:58
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 08:00:38
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 07:23:11
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 08:22:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:07:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 07:22:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 07:23:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 07:22:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 07:05:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 07:06:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 07:23:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:35:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:22:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 07:05:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 08:01:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:07:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 07:48:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 07:07:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 07:04:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 08:00:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 07:13:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:05:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 07:05:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 07:06:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 07:06:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 07:46:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 07:07:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 08:13:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:22:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 07:23:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 07:35:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 07:08:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 07:35:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 09:04:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 07:06:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:22:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:05:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:09:24
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:05:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 07:08:02
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 07:35:01
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 08:00:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 07:07:10
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:07:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:06:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:23:23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 08:24:04
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 07:05:48
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 08:00:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 08:00:52
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 07:05:59
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 07:22:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:35:06
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 08:00:57
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 09:27:32
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:09:05
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 07:35:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 08:01:40
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 07:20:55
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 08:01:32
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 07:08:21
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 08:02:06
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 07:06:38
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 07:34:47
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 07:23:11
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 08:01:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 07:14:37
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:07:55
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:07:16
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:05:25
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:07:13
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:01:23
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 07:37:45
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 07:07:14
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 07:34:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:06:50
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:36:29
SK BCHB Team Lightning 07:05:42
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 07:22:06
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 07:06:12
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 07:05:40
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:36:16
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 07:07:40
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:36:30
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 08:02:45
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:08:30
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 08:03:21
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:06:44
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 07:05:23
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 08:03:29
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 07:37:14
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 07:22:42
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 08:02:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:06:14
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 08:00:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 08:00:22
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:07:55
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 08:01:04
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 07:05:44
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:23:05
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 07:35:58
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 07:07:13
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 07:05:56
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 07:07:48
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:07:01
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:22:07
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:20:56
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 07:07:44
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 07:24:20
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 08:01:42
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:05:32
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 07:37:00
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 07:07:10
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:06:37
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:22:35
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 07:07:40
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:06:02
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:05:21
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:22:36
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 07:24:50
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 07:23:07
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 07:05:21
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 07:06:44
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 07:35:37
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:36:01
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 07:05:35
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 07:25:51
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:05:29
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 07:16:48
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 07:05:56
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 07:07:02
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 07:05:47
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 07:24:36
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 07:36:21
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:05:31
CZ BUREŠ Team André 07:06:00
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 07:06:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 07:08:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:08:18
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 07:05:11
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:22:28
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 08:01:25
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 07:06:17
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Alabama 07:06:14
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 07:06:42
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 08:01:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 07:07:16
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 08:01:11
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Kansas 07:06:36
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 07:07:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 07:37:13
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Connecticut 07:06:59
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 07:23:22
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 07:08:13
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:34:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:22:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:05:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:06:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 08:01:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 08:00:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 07:04:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 08:00:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 07:07:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:06:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:18:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 07:06:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:01:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:07:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:07:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 07:50:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 07:05:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:05:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 07:22:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:07:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:08:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:06:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 07:07:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 08:18:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:05:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 07:05:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 08:00:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 08:00:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 07:05:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 07:05:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 07:06:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 07:08:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 07:05:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:05:52
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 07:06:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 07:35:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 07:22:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 10:41:23
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 07:22:55
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 07:07:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 07:37:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 07:06:55
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 07:22:09
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:22:48
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 07:39:46
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:01:22
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 07:22:46
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 08:19:37
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 08:04:20
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 08:03:01
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 07:43:57
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 07:09:55
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 08:50:03
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:07:17
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:07:02
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:05:26
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 07:05:23
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 10:50:39
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 07:20:41
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 07:05:37
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:07:25
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 07:05:30
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 08:01:39
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 08:00:27
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:35:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 07:06:49
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 08:44:45
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 07:06:22
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:05:41
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 07:05:54
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 07:05:32
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 08:38:12
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 07:36:24
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:00:35
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:06:14
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:34:57
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 07:08:58
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 08:00:59
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 07:22:13
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 08:01:42
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 07:23:56
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:05:39
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 08:01:22
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:35:50
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:09:11
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:07:05
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:36:47
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:07:35
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 07:07:28
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 07:37:32
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 07:09:43
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 07:07:01
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 08:01:31
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 07:56:42
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 07:35:35
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 07:22:42
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 07:05:50
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 07:10:22
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 07:05:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:06:21
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 07:04:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 08:01:33
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:22:46
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 07:56:04
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:06:33
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:06:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 08:02:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 07:08:10
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:08:44
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 09:17:20
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 08:13:31
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 07:06:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 07:37:55
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 08:02:43
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 07:07:24
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 07:05:22
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 07:12:06
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:52:27
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 07:53:13
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:01:45
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:07:20
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 07:05:39
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 07:05:27
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:07:00
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:23:30
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 10:44:22
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 08:01:55
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 07:05:34
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:37:39
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:06:52
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 07:05:19
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 07:07:24
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 07:08:48
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:22:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 07:07:24
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 07:05:47
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 07:34:51
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 08:16:50
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 08:40:20
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:07:55
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:07:45
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 07:07:58
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 08:01:54
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:22:29
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:34:48
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:52:27
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:08:12
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 07:46:22
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:35:29
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:06:00
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 07:22:57
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:07:22
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 07:28:33
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:35:31
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:34:29
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 08:00:38
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 08:01:48
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:06:22
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 07:35:38
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:05:51
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 07:35:04
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 07:05:32
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:06:17
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 17:25:55
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:05:34
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 08:12:43
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 08:02:34
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 08:00:32
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:07:58
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 07:52:54
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:07:28
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 08:37:09
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 07:38:20
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 08:22:13
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 08:00:39
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 19:21:00
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:22:26
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 08:06:35
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:07:40
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 07:22:33
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 07:05:16
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 07:23:07
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 07:09:10
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:07:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:07:50
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 07:20:45
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:05:33
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 07:34:56
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:35:03
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 08:00:39
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 07:22:29
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:06:22
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:20:26
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:07:37
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:05:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 08:02:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:06:54
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:07:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:28:10
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 09:23:44
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 07:28:56
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 07:08:40
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:07:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 07:09:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:17:48
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 07:08:16
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:07:24
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 08:55:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 07:07:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 17:22:02
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 07:10:34
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:07:55
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:22:51
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 07:10:47
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 07:08:00
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:07:07
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 07:21:28
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:08:07
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:01:47
AT GRATZER Marco "A" New Speedy 07:10:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 07:22:37
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 07:35:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 07:06:39
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 07:10:42
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 07:46:53
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 07:37:21
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:17:57
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 07:07:21
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 08:00:34
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 07:35:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 07:08:15
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Roy 08:00:29
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 07:35:22
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 08:20:06
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 07:23:54
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 07:58:17
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 07:37:15
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 07:07:00
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 07:40:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 07:10:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 07:07:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 07:22:41
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 07:22:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 08:01:50
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 07:06:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:37:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 08:00:24
CZ GRUBER Simon John 07:37:00
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:23:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 08:19:00
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 07:08:02
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 19:01:22
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 08:08:05
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 08:01:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 08:00:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:34:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:05:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 07:08:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:22:26
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:08:01
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:01:40
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:43:33
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:05:13
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:05:58
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 08:02:51
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 07:08:19
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 07:21:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 08:02:38
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 07:05:44
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 07:05:32
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:05:08
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 07:05:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:05:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 08:16:48
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 08:19:06
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:18:58
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:05:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 07:21:27
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:34:48
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:35:18
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 08:19:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 07:05:20
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 07:05:59
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:22:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 07:22:40
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:00:33
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:22:54
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:35:04
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 07:32:34
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 07:22:47
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 07:46:39
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:01:16
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:22:34
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:36:26
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 08:00:34
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:07:47
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 07:11:25
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:35:08
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 07:06:28
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 08:01:03
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 07:22:28
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:22:24
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 07:05:25
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:07:50
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 07:23:03
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 07:22:30
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:23:09
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 08:00:39
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:34:58
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 07:23:33
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 08:30:19
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 07:06:22
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 07:07:19
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 07:06:17
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:22:27
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:08:32
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 08:14:34
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:16:29
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:22:10
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 07:05:46
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:05:28
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 08:01:24
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 07:07:42
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 07:06:32
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:37:22
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 07:34:47
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:07:05
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 07:34:43
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 07:11:11
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 07:06:58
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 07:06:34
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 07:07:10
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 08:01:12
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:05:23
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:07:26
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 07:10:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:07:22
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 08:00:16
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:35:02
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:13:08
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:05:44
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 07:35:49
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:06:46
CZ HRADIL František Harold 08:04:34
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 07:18:08
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 07:05:51
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:05:15
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 07:15:24
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 07:06:50
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:00:55
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:17:14
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:05:45
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:16:19
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 08:00:48
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 07:21:27
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:34:45
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:22:45
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 07:07:34
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 08:18:58
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 20:17:26
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:36:29
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:49:02
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 08:00:30
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:05:14
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 07:07:53
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:46:19
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 08:20:18
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 08:07:47
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 07:32:57
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 08:01:24
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 13:34:38
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:06:34
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 07:36:10
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:22:38
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 07:23:42
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 07:06:04
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:34:56
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:05:10
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:09:09
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:39:42
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:08:42
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 07:07:20
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 07:05:31
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 08:01:59
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:07:31
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 07:22:46
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:07:06
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 07:17:40
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 08:01:00
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 07:06:13
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 07:46:21
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 07:24:20
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 07:05:48
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 15:00:50
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 07:33:02
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:24:01
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:22:05
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 07:05:42
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 07:05:29
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 16:22:12
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 08:02:48
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:46:32
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:35:31
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 09:11:53
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:35:21
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:37:34
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:37:10
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 07:35:51
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:08:29
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 08:01:10
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 08:00:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 08:00:35
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:07:14
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 07:07:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 07:23:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 07:07:14
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 08:50:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 08:19:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 07:49:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 08:05:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 08:01:26
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:01:35
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 08:01:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:23:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 07:29:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 08:02:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 08:32:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 07:15:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 07:36:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 07:23:19
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 07:22:25
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 07:05:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 07:08:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:23:18
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:05:58
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 08:07:01
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:07:27
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 07:28:41
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 07:20:54
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:06:15
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 08:02:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:06:11
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 07:08:47
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:35:56
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 07:35:24
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:06:15
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 07:05:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:23:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:06:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 07:35:13
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 08:20:02
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 07:06:41
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 07:22:57
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:07:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:23:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 07:24:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:07:23
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 07:08:04
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 07:07:35
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 07:56:37
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 07:22:36
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 07:22:27
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 08:00:26
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 08:56:14
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 07:22:49
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 08:44:46
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 07:05:49
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:07:11
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 07:34:31
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 07:09:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 08:00:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 07:34:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:08:01
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:05:50
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:05:07
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 07:05:20
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 09:04:08
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 07:36:22
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 07:05:44
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 07:07:02
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 07:21:34
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 07:06:12
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 07:08:41
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:05:49
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:22:29
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 07:35:14
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:08:02
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:06:06
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:36:17
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:04:53
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 08:00:26
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:23:46
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 07:39:59
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:35:08
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:07:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 08:01:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:07:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 07:05:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 07:36:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 07:17:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:05:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 07:06:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:07:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 07:07:27
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 07:07:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 08:01:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:22:27
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:22:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 07:52:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 07:06:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:22:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:05:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 07:08:40
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 07:05:45
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 07:08:15
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 07:05:24
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:09:57
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 09:17:05
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:01:25
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 08:01:29
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 11:40:15
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:34:58
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 15:39:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:05:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:00:26
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:22:30
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 08:01:59
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 07:22:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:05:51
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:35:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 07:24:27
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 07:05:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 07:05:14
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:07:50
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:08:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:01:06
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:05:22
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 07:08:40
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 07:08:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:22:25
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 08:41:46
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 07:06:46
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 07:05:33
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 07:23:32
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:24:57
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:37:17
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:22:46
PL LACH TEAM * Euro Bots 07:14:45
PL LACH TEAM * Heros J222 07:22:09
PL LACH TEAM * Heros JJ23 07:05:16
PL LACH TEAM * Tadzik 07:06:03
PL LACH TEAM * Figifigi 08:17:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:28:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:35:09
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:06:57
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:46:18
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 07:10:36
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 08:11:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 09:45:41
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:22:40
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 08:00:38
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 07:06:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 07:07:26
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 07:07:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:35:20
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:08:42
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:53:30
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 07:06:59
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 07:06:12
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:57:15
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:22:34
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:39:30
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 08:04:35
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:06:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 07:06:54
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 07:05:55
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:06:07
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 07:13:06
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 07:05:24
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 07:23:35
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 07:10:38
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 07:22:12
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 08:16:48
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:05:28
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:21:54
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 07:13:13
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:22:56
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 07:10:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 07:08:54
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:05:32
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 08:00:51
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 07:08:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 08:01:14
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 07:06:58
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:36:52
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 08:10:31
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 07:07:43
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 08:02:03
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 08:19:59
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 08:00:30
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 09:09:26
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 08:27:44
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:02:48
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 07:08:38
CZ MACHALA František Lady 07:20:56
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:08:01
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 07:07:49
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:10:56
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 07:04:57
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 07:06:10
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:06:11
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 07:36:55
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:05:49
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:06:25
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 07:24:03
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 07:22:30
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:06:46
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 07:08:38
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 08:02:11
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:22:14
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:08:18
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 07:22:44
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 07:50:11
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 07:34:58
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:36:00
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 07:52:39
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:36:35
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 07:34:56
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:48:58
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 07:05:13
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:07:12
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:07:37
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 07:07:09
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 07:22:48
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 07:07:43
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 09:18:18
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 07:07:18
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:05:28
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 07:39:36
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:35:24
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:05:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:06:42
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 08:49:11
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:07:54
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:39:53
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 07:07:25
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:06:13
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:22:25
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 08:18:37
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 07:09:56
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 08:18:31
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 07:07:21
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 07:07:45
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 08:01:09
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:07:08
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 07:06:09
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 08:02:28
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 08:02:30
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 07:06:48
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 07:06:36
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 07:22:44
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 07:36:50
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 07:05:00
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 07:35:37
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 07:06:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:07:31
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 07:09:36
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 08:00:23
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 07:07:29
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 07:23:14
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:07:10
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 07:22:43
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 07:08:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:02:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 07:35:54
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 08:02:26
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:23:22
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:08:34
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 19:07:10
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:08:07
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:07:29
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 07:06:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 08:01:41
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 08:00:56
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:06:40
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 07:06:26
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 07:05:23
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 08:07:13
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:07:04
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:22:52
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:08:17
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 07:06:58
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 07:06:52
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 07:07:26
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 07:35:58
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 08:00:30
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 07:21:52
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:07:26
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 07:51:03
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 08:01:23
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 07:08:37
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:05:41
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 08:01:42
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 07:07:00
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 07:06:34
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 08:00:37
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:07:23
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:06:04
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:07:40
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 07:06:53
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 07:36:01
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:06:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:39:35
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 07:22:07
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 07:35:17
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 07:05:38
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 07:05:10
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 07:35:53
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 07:12:28
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:35:22
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:05:43
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:08:21
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 07:05:12
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:35:30
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:07:37
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:18:46
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 07:10:24
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 08:02:55
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:45:18
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 08:02:46
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 08:02:44
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:36:38
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:36:01
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 07:07:22
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 08:37:04
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:21:43
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 07:06:26
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 07:22:41
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 09:15:13
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 07:39:28
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:06:52
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:34:45
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:06:51
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:00:47
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:07:53
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 07:22:38
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 08:02:20
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 07:35:20
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 08:00:31
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:07:48
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 07:35:17
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 07:06:16
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:06:49
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 07:06:50
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 07:06:24
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:05:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Doleng 07:06:08
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 07:06:40
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Lore 07:07:38
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 07:05:51
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 07:07:06
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 07:05:22
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Speedy 07:35:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team der Zahme 07:06:51
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 08:00:46
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 08:01:34
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 07:06:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 07:34:38
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:05:19
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:56:07
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 07:06:50
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 08:16:39
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:09:32
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 07:07:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 07:22:35
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 07:06:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:36:51
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 07:05:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 07:09:31
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:35:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:22:45
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:06:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 07:48:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 07:35:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 07:22:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:05:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:05:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:07:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:06:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 07:46:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 07:35:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:05:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 07:07:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:22:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 07:05:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 08:00:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 08:00:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 07:07:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 07:05:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 07:05:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 09:24:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 07:05:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 07:06:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:06:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 07:23:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 07:05:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:05:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 07:22:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 08:48:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:05:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 07:05:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 10:48:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 07:22:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:35:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 07:06:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:05:24
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 07:07:04
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 07:07:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 07:05:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 07:05:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 07:12:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:05:37
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 07:05:56
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 07:07:08
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 07:36:31
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 07:26:04
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 08:00:31
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:06:59
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:05:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:06:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 07:06:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 07:05:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:00:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:34:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:01:20
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:03:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 07:06:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 07:06:31
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 09:10:50
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 08:41:09
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 07:05:58
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 07:05:01
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 07:37:37
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 07:34:39
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:34:52
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 07:21:41
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:46:33
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 07:07:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 07:35:00
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:22:45
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 07:05:50
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:06:32
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 07:34:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 08:29:00
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 07:44:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:29:53
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 08:16:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 13:01:07
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:32:35
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 07:12:17
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 08:20:04
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 08:01:18
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 08:19:52
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:38:33
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 09:47:01
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 08:44:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:05:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:05:11
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:05:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:07:29
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:06:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:06:10
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 07:21:37
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:34:44
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:06:20
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:02:52
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 07:06:53
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 08:00:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 07:34:54
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:46:29
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:06:53
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 07:06:01
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 07:38:14
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 07:05:50
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:22:54
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:06:06
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:05:47
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 08:17:54
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 07:37:06
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 07:07:36
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:07:35
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 07:36:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:07:02
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 07:56:52
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 07:13:26
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:06:36
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 08:17:13
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:06:16
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:12:28
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 10:38:02
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:05:31
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:37:38
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 07:35:03
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 07:07:35
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 07:08:01
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 07:06:01
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 07:07:13
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 07:07:08
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 07:05:20
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 09:45:57
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 07:22:37
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 08:36:29
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:06:56
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 08:00:36
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 07:13:30
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 08:50:03
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 07:21:37
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 07:05:52
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 07:14:19
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 07:07:45
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 07:08:13
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 07:06:21
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 08:05:22
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:22:10
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 07:05:53
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:05:46
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 08:00:13
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 07:06:44
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 07:06:53
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:06:25
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 07:07:16
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 07:12:29
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 07:06:59
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 07:21:36
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 07:37:38
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 18:29:04
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 07:09:51
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 08:24:57
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 07:22:01
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:06:00
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 07:08:18
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:07:46
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:05:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 07:35:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 08:18:41
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 07:22:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 07:07:01
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:05:22
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 07:37:23
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 08:00:55
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 08:04:06
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 16:50:54
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:07:35
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 10:10:31
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 08:00:58
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:06:01
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:10:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:22:29
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 08:28:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 07:36:23
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:02:49
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 07:07:47
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 08:02:18
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 07:08:19
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:06:59
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 07:20:46
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 07:35:03
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 07:11:03
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 07:17:05
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 07:21:24
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:35:56
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 07:04:54
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:05:28
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 07:11:06
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 07:12:13
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 07:05:20
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 07:22:13
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 07:05:47
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:23:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 07:23:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 08:01:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:05:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 07:05:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:05:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:07:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 07:22:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:07:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 07:05:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:01:55
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 07:04:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 07:05:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 07:18:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 07:34:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:07:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 07:05:41
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 07:07:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:06:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 07:06:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 08:00:48
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 08:01:47
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 07:22:20
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 07:12:23
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:35:04
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 07:22:04
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 07:23:27
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 08:00:39
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 08:00:43
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:06:35
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 07:13:41
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:05:51
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:07:36
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 07:07:34
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:06:40
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:34:54
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 07:36:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 08:01:28
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 07:46:25
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 07:05:23
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 07:16:39
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:06:54
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 07:40:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:05:33
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:05:25
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 08:05:27
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 08:54:22
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 07:23:25
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 08:21:10
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 07:05:27
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 08:18:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 07:22:17
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 08:34:00
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 07:05:27
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:07:14
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:05:09
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 08:01:05
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 07:05:34
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:46:10
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 07:06:18
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 07:35:46
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 07:17:51
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:05:26
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:34:47
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 07:36:58
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 07:05:55
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 08:00:37
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 07:06:06
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 10:00:04
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:35:31
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:05:08
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 12:46:54
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 07:09:13
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 08:18:35
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:46:35
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 07:04:58
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 07:36:16
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 08:01:46
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 07:52:54
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 07:18:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:04:54
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 07:36:11
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 07:24:00
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:07:25
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 08:29:14
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 07:35:20
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 07:06:30
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 07:07:27
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:22:08
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:33:38
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:06:57
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 08:01:21
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 07:36:36
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 07:08:08
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:35:25
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 07:06:16
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 07:05:56
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 07:35:50
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 07:23:32
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:22:12
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:06:15
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:05:43
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 07:46:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 07:06:25
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 07:06:57
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 07:05:42
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 07:35:21
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 07:06:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:22:38
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:05:13
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 07:09:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:36:02
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 07:07:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:05:36
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:07:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 08:00:35
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 07:35:30
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 07:07:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 08:02:02
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:36:43
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 08:00:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:05:09
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 08:00:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:35:14
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 07:08:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:43:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:05:21
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:07:21
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:06:48
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:05:38
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 07:21:35
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 07:06:32
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 08:01:43
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 07:37:23
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 07:35:12
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 07:06:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 08:18:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 08:18:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 07:05:34
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 07:35:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:35:52
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:07:23
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:46:18
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 07:06:01
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:06:00
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:22:08
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:07:55
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 08:00:49
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 07:39:51
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 08:00:22
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:06:43
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 07:46:37
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 07:06:03
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 07:05:23
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:01:30
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 07:35:10
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:05:55
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 07:22:56
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 08:05:00
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 07:39:58
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 07:22:26
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 08:33:09
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 07:06:37
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 07:06:41
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:28:21
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:01:44
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 08:22:21
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:01:30
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 07:07:56
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:35:42
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:07:30
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:11:53
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 07:05:54
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 07:56:59
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:58:24
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 08:18:26
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 07:06:44
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 08:02:39
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 08:02:34
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:35:05
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:21:51
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 08:44:50
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 07:35:40
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:36:51
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:22:28
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 07:07:16
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 07:05:57
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:05:50
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 07:21:13
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 18:55:34
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 08:00:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 08:01:20
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:06:31
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:06:00
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 07:10:28
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:23:08
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:08:01
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:23:43
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:06:14
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 07:05:28
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 08:00:12
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 08:51:41
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:06:09
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 07:05:26
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 07:37:33
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 08:40:57
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 08:01:21
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 07:21:02
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 07:22:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 08:01:07
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:12:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:00:35
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 08:02:02
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 08:00:20
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 07:06:20
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 07:07:11
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:05:55
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:22:39
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:05:40
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 07:05:55
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:41:32
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 07:22:49
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 07:05:16
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 07:47:01
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:21:45
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 07:46:05
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 07:13:08
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 08:00:33
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 07:36:39
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 07:22:57
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:06:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:23:14
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 07:06:05
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 07:23:06
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 07:06:17
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 07:06:22
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 08:01:59
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:06:40
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:06:03
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 07:09:02
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 07:15:13
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:06:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:05:38
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:06:16
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:06:01
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:07:54
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 08:01:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:05:05
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:23:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 07:35:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 07:06:57
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 08:02:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:07:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 07:46:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:06:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 07:07:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 07:09:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 07:05:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 07:07:32
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 09:15:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:00:56
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:35:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:34:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 07:46:01
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:08:00
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 08:17:20
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 07:22:37
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:37:08
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 07:08:46
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 08:01:11
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 16:51:11
CH WIRZ Team Küng 07:05:35
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 07:07:48
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 07:07:06
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 07:06:00
CH WIRZ Team Yates 08:16:27
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:22:06
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 08:18:54
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:05:17
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:00:41
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 07:05:54
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 07:06:29
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 07:07:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 07:07:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 07:07:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 07:46:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 07:06:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:07:49
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 07:06:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:06:52
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 08:18:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 07:05:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 07:06:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 07:06:19
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 07:22:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:07:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 07:36:13
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 07:36:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Achim 08:16:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 07:07:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 07:07:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Kitty 07:05:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 07:05:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Tadeo 07:08:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:35:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Lord Haraka 07:14:49
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 08:01:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 08:01:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:22:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 08:03:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 08:02:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 07:06:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 07:07:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 07:49:00
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 07:05:45
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:06:55
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 07:06:17
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 07:18:12
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 07:06:02
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 07:06:26
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 07:22:11
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:06:44
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 07:12:51
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 07:05:28
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 07:35:36
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 07:06:28
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:37:49
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:06:19
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 07:35:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 07:05:53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:02:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:04:57
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:23:00

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři