Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění NAGYKANIZSA (H)
Vzdálenost 364.297 km
Datum nasazování 04.09.2020
Počet holubů 921
Počet chovatelů 244

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 10:36:10
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 11:29:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 10:48:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 10:29:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 11:07:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 10:36:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 10:36:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 10:36:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 10:29:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 10:29:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 10:46:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:35:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 18:49:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 10:42:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 12:37:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 18:22:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 10:44:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 12:27:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 15:24:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 10:42:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 10:36:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 10:46:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 12:10:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 10:36:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 10:50:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 10:30:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 10:51:37
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 10:54:59
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 10:47:11
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 13:21:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 10:34:38
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 10:35:03
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 11:46:50
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 09:44:30
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 11:40:04
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 10:46:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 11:00:07
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 10:50:53
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 08:36:39
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 15:38:02
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 11:10:46
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 10:31:20
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 10:40:50
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 10:30:51
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 14:00:49
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 10:39:43
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 11:41:25
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 09:08:47
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 10:49:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 11:12:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 10:52:29
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 10:29:09
SK BCHB Team Fighter 08:49:51
SK BCHB Team Lightning 10:23:29
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 10:38:05
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 10:36:29
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 12:14:03
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 10:27:49
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 09:08:30
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 10:36:34
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 13:51:43
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 10:44:49
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 10:34:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 10:47:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 10:46:30
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 10:40:40
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 12:12:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 10:48:57
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 10:49:11
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 12:02:07
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 10:38:37
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 10:44:39
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 10:46:55
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 10:48:07
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 10:42:21
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 14:08:48
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 15:07:28
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 10:30:37
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 14:19:59
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 10:39:36
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 15:57:09
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 10:24:19
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 11:20:27
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 10:29:27
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 10:34:24
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 10:56:51
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 10:46:51
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 10:31:39
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 10:35:02
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 17:57:47
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 13:10:32
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 10:36:10
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 10:38:23
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 10:46:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 10:29:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 08:34:51
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 10:49:18
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 10:46:26
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 10:26:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 10:26:13
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 08:34:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 12:07:43
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Connecticut 10:39:35
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 12:53:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 11:02:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 09:36:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 12:11:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 10:42:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 18:06:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 13:11:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 12:08:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 10:36:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 17:57:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 10:41:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 10:38:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 11:34:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 11:09:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 10:26:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 11:14:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 10:42:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 17:41:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 10:47:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 17:48:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 10:36:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 11:03:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 10:37:53
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 10:41:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 10:24:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 14:39:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 10:36:19
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 13:10:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 10:37:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 10:26:15
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 09:28:05
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 10:51:58
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 10:44:49
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 10:34:09
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 10:31:19
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 11:43:08
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 10:36:44
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 11:37:18
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 10:44:56
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 16:05:00
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 10:42:22
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 11:59:35
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 11:01:27
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 14:08:47
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 10:40:55
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 19:22:08
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 12:57:47
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 10:42:20
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 10:31:16
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 10:37:01
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 10:38:39
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 11:01:44
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 16:29:39
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 10:34:20
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 10:36:26
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 10:18:00
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 10:46:12
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 17:55:00
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 10:50:52
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 12:53:00
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 10:36:43
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 17:05:17
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 11:12:30
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 12:14:57
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 10:36:18
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 10:26:23
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 10:25:55
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 10:26:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 15:57:01
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 11:15:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 10:36:52
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 12:53:25
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 10:44:50
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 10:41:56
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 19:14:45
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 15:10:07
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 10:46:41
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 16:30:26
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 10:38:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 10:36:38
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 11:07:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 10:31:24
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 10:58:58
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 10:47:41
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 10:33:19
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 10:24:23
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 10:29:11
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 10:26:19
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 10:40:30
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 10:31:18
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 10:29:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 10:36:03
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 17:55:40
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 11:49:34
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 10:36:20
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 07:55:53
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 10:36:15
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 10:47:31
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 10:32:01
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 10:38:49
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 10:38:23
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 10:31:40
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 09:28:46
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 10:18:23
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 10:42:24
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 10:45:25
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 18:44:32
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 10:43:46
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 10:38:12
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 10:34:07
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 10:46:18
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 10:33:18
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 10:42:29
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 10:46:34
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 10:39:38
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 18:46:25
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 18:43:51
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 10:56:44
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 13:59:13
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 10:40:38
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 10:38:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 11:03:41
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 12:27:41
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 10:45:17
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 10:34:14
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 19:26:52
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 10:50:03
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 10:36:50
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 09:40:26
SK GENČUR František Geno 10:40:42
SK GENČUR František Genie 09:23:39
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 10:27:36
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 11:32:14
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 15:33:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 13:01:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 16:11:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 19:20:43
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 10:36:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 17:49:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 10:58:43
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 18:10:58
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 08:34:15
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 11:37:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 10:42:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 10:35:22
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 11:09:12
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 10:48:24
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 10:27:25
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 10:46:22
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 10:23:30
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 10:37:13
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 12:31:41
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Roy 10:45:09
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 10:48:46
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 11:40:07
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 10:26:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 10:47:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 10:42:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 10:27:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 12:12:17
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:38:32
CZ GRUBER Simon John 10:46:29
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 11:19:14
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 10:26:20
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 10:46:38
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 10:48:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 10:46:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 10:47:53
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 10:34:49
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 10:45:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 10:31:49
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 10:36:36
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 10:32:09
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 17:17:15
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 10:48:50
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 10:44:33
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 11:13:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 11:14:39
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 08:34:17
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 12:25:07
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 11:20:20
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 10:36:40
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 11:49:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 10:36:22
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 10:37:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 10:29:07
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 10:59:28
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 10:31:30
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 16:27:24
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 10:44:11
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 17:52:10
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 10:47:55
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:34:41
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 12:35:35
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 10:49:07
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 10:29:17
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 11:49:30
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 19:33:13
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 12:20:17
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 10:38:38
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 11:13:26
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 10:32:02
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 15:11:05
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 10:52:17
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 16:17:51
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 10:36:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 11:13:25
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 10:51:55
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 10:39:12
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 10:38:16
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 13:18:56
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 13:07:54
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:36:18
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 10:43:51
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:18:30
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 11:06:37
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 08:34:11
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 10:51:43
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 19:40:58
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 10:36:23
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 10:42:28
DE HOOP Michael Hague 11:16:22
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 09:17:15
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 10:29:19
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 09:17:05
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 10:43:18
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 11:20:36
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 11:13:51
CZ HRADIL František Harold 12:12:35
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 10:47:50
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 19:23:46
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 10:46:21
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 15:47:33
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 10:52:54
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 10:42:10
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 10:31:28
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 10:23:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 10:42:24
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 11:17:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 10:30:48
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 18:18:08
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 10:52:11
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 08:36:10
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 10:46:35
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 10:38:10
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 13:42:00
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 10:29:15
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 10:49:28
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 10:36:07
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 10:39:49
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 11:20:56
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 18:46:22
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 10:34:38
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 10:31:31
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 15:55:51
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 10:45:37
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 10:48:07
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 17:00:58
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 10:42:23
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 12:27:53
CH JUD Roman Mustang 16:11:46
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 17:01:19
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 13:44:38
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 10:23:37
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 10:36:09
CZ KAREL Jan Case 10:43:25
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 13:14:22
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 11:46:44
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 10:53:56
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 10:48:41
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 11:36:44
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 10:36:51
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 11:09:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 10:42:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 08:51:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 17:03:57
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 10:36:12
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 12:28:10
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 11:46:44
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 12:49:28
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 10:36:13
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 10:36:37
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 11:01:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 13:27:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 08:35:16
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 11:08:02
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 10:46:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 10:26:30
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 10:46:32
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 10:44:37
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 10:45:45
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 15:04:20
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 10:42:38
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 10:36:10
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 10:40:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 08:28:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 10:36:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 13:19:39
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 12:06:11
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 10:41:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 10:34:58
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 11:43:05
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 10:23:03
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 10:40:33
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 13:49:23
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 10:44:34
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 17:00:54
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 17:39:20
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 12:17:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 11:39:56
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 10:43:23
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 11:53:52
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 10:27:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 10:36:10
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 10:36:12
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 10:35:52
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 16:27:41
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 18:53:11
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 10:46:43
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:35:08
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 10:51:38
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 10:36:23
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 11:16:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 10:49:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 11:27:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 11:04:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 10:30:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 10:36:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 10:48:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 10:26:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 17:45:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 10:38:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 10:31:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 13:47:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 11:31:05
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 10:36:28
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 13:14:17
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 10:30:23
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 10:42:25
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 10:31:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 10:47:56
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 10:36:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 10:36:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 10:27:33
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 10:37:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 10:34:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 10:30:17
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 10:54:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 14:05:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 10:34:45
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 10:39:23
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 10:42:10
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 08:34:33
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 10:36:15
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 10:34:41
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 18:53:57
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 11:50:36
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 10:40:43
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 10:31:33
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 16:34:33
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 10:40:54
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 10:49:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 10:17:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 10:49:41
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 13:42:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 15:47:59
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 18:00:00
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 10:47:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 10:36:43
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 13:08:02
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 11:16:55
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 11:34:58
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 15:54:22
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 10:59:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 11:10:45
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 08:58:11
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 11:46:15
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 11:16:23
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 10:34:16
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 10:42:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 17:20:55
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 10:42:50
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 14:08:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 19:33:24
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 12:12:34
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 10:40:17
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 10:39:40
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 10:42:28
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 10:45:21
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 12:53:39
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 10:36:15
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 10:46:40
CZ MACHALA František Lady 10:31:23
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 17:49:57
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 10:36:55
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 10:53:36
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 10:26:15
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 10:36:42
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 11:40:19
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 10:35:29
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 10:26:25
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 11:54:03
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 17:30:12
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 10:25:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 08:39:07
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 18:07:40
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 10:31:30
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 11:07:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 17:20:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 10:29:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 10:29:51
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 10:51:39
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 10:36:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 17:49:36
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 17:09:22
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 15:59:05
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 10:18:53
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:36:29
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 10:36:51
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 08:34:22
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 09:28:11
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 13:01:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 13:18:31
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 13:02:36
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 09:50:39
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 10:42:37
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 10:45:15
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 10:26:22
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 10:43:03
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 11:41:26
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 11:31:36
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 10:48:45
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 10:25:54
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 18:45:46
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 08:48:35
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 12:00:25
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 15:57:11
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 10:41:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 10:59:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 12:11:45
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 10:44:21
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 10:58:57
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 10:42:14
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 10:30:35
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 11:09:36
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 12:44:35
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:39:29
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 08:55:24
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 10:46:29
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 10:23:44
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 10:42:19
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 14:52:35
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 10:30:45
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 16:16:58
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 08:35:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 10:42:15
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 10:40:34
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 10:52:28
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 10:45:15
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 13:38:43
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 10:48:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 10:44:46
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 10:30:32
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 10:34:39
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 10:51:47
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 08:34:23
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 08:43:04
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 11:36:39
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 10:44:38
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 10:37:07
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 10:49:09
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:59:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 11:13:31
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 09:08:34
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 10:45:44
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 10:37:02
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 12:23:28
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 13:37:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 12:52:57
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 10:45:58
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 11:31:34
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 14:24:02
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 10:46:23
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 10:52:15
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 12:06:31
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 10:58:43
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 10:35:20
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Doleng 10:26:10
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 11:59:23
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 13:44:27
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 10:36:56
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 10:25:59
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Speedy 08:43:53
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team der Zahme 10:56:45
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 10:37:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 12:01:08
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 15:42:03
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 15:20:04
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 10:28:13
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 10:49:08
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 18:44:06
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 10:46:18
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 10:30:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 10:33:14
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 12:16:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 17:41:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:35:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 13:02:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 11:00:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 18:51:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 10:29:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 13:08:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 08:58:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 10:42:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 10:23:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 10:44:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 10:44:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 10:25:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 10:46:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 16:33:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 10:35:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 10:35:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 10:49:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 11:22:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 10:29:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 10:29:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 16:09:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 10:29:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 10:54:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 08:55:17
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 10:36:27
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 10:36:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 13:27:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 11:12:20
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 10:29:12
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 10:36:59
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 10:46:35
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 10:39:04
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 10:51:00
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 18:28:04
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 10:26:14
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 10:48:39
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 17:11:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 16:26:58
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 10:45:19
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 11:14:48
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 12:21:14
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 10:46:52
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 10:51:56
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 10:42:20
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 10:31:57
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 10:29:08
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 12:27:55
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 11:41:36
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 12:23:19
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 10:52:31
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 10:47:53
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 10:42:36
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 10:31:54
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 10:34:48
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 10:44:57
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 10:31:35
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 10:34:59
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 10:30:22
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 10:46:40
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 10:26:04
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 10:34:42
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 10:46:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 13:33:09
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 10:29:03
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 12:06:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 16:49:03
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 11:27:51
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 10:36:41
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 14:48:55
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 12:25:03
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 10:46:59
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 10:41:01
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 10:30:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 08:55:03
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 08:56:47
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 10:45:13
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 10:18:29
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 11:12:36
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 10:38:55
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 11:30:15
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 13:38:34
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 10:30:39
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 15:42:55
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 10:26:00
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 10:38:35
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 10:26:03
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 16:11:28
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 10:46:45
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 15:33:14
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 10:36:10
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 11:09:25
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 10:38:14
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 18:46:13
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 10:41:32
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 10:23:07
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 11:37:36
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 13:42:00
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 18:37:42
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 14:08:48
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 13:48:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 13:12:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 10:40:25
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 10:42:25
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 12:08:33
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 11:08:12
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 10:40:27
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 10:39:38
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 10:36:55
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 10:26:34
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 08:36:14
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 19:46:52
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 08:37:34
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 10:36:16
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 17:01:14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 15:47:30
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 17:36:19
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 11:07:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 10:36:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 10:26:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 11:19:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:06:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 08:21:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 10:39:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 10:45:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 16:34:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 10:40:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 12:31:08
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 08:35:29
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 14:30:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 13:02:40
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 10:36:58
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 16:00:23
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 11:13:48
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 10:34:17
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 11:20:25
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 10:40:28
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 10:46:41
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 10:23:38
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 10:36:14
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 10:44:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 10:52:16
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 15:59:07
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 10:34:45
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 10:34:47
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 10:26:19
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 08:23:04
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 10:42:32
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 10:18:48
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 10:39:28
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 11:14:44
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 10:30:25
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 13:09:08
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 13:39:29
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 08:34:30
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 12:16:10
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 11:10:45
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 10:36:08
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 14:39:39
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 10:36:12
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 08:34:54
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 10:36:24
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 10:29:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 17:46:40
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 10:38:47
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 10:34:18
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 10:45:16
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 10:42:30
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 10:38:11
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 17:05:07
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 10:53:59
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 08:34:38
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 11:00:12
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 19:27:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 10:23:04
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 10:49:09
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 10:30:41
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 10:56:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 10:28:20
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 11:22:01
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 10:36:56
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 08:42:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 10:48:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 10:26:59
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 10:46:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 17:23:06
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 11:31:01
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 10:29:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 10:23:40
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 10:26:21
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 10:29:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 11:16:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 10:48:44
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 08:59:28
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 10:31:15
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 10:38:45
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 10:31:42
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 10:36:43
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 10:38:20
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 12:08:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 10:24:07
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 11:10:55
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 10:36:51
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 10:57:54
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 16:22:10
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 11:16:19
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 08:36:25
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 13:12:47
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 10:47:20
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 13:12:41
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 10:46:53
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 10:37:41
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 10:43:17
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 14:02:46
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 10:42:06
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 10:50:50
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 11:12:34
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 10:38:50
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 17:03:14
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 14:53:33
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:35:40
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 10:47:23
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 10:43:42
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 10:36:21
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 10:51:17
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 10:45:41
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 11:15:06
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 11:11:05
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 12:06:35
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 11:25:33
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 10:46:42
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 11:02:22
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 09:54:45
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 10:14:04
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 10:38:06
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 10:46:20
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 08:49:44
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 18:25:20
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 10:46:24
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 10:46:30
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 10:36:11
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 10:26:11
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 10:40:35
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 10:48:05
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 10:26:23
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 11:38:35
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 10:47:15
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 12:50:39
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 11:44:37
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 10:36:07
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 11:12:26
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 12:44:27
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 10:37:39
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 10:48:56
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 10:43:58
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 10:34:44
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 10:54:39
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 08:39:10
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 08:36:17
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 08:42:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 12:28:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 10:39:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 10:42:55
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 11:31:23
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 10:35:00
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 10:39:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 10:45:32
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 18:05:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 10:31:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 10:42:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 16:00:11
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 09:05:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 12:53:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 18:59:12
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 12:59:29
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 10:42:17
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 09:21:29
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 10:48:53
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 11:07:31
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 10:29:17
CH WIRZ Team Küng 18:00:00
CH WIRZ Team Yates 15:35:28
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 10:31:25
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 16:05:43
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 09:13:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 15:29:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 10:29:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 11:40:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 10:42:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 08:34:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 11:03:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 14:39:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 12:07:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 10:52:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 10:47:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 10:49:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 12:27:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 16:00:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 10:18:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Kitty 11:13:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 13:52:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 10:36:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 08:54:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 10:31:13
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 10:26:11
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 13:19:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 10:47:51
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 10:48:48
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 10:26:03
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 11:19:10
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 11:34:57
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 10:48:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 11:25:32

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři