Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění KÖRMEND (H)
Vzdálenost 305.998 km
Datum nasazování 27.08.2020
Počet holubů 1140
Počet chovatelů 256

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 08:11:55
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:58:42
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 08:34:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:58:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 07:59:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 08:01:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 08:12:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 08:11:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 08:01:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:58:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 08:12:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 07:58:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 08:14:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:02:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 08:14:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 07:58:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 08:34:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 08:02:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 07:58:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 07:58:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 07:58:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 08:00:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 08:14:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 09:15:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 07:57:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 08:12:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 08:01:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 08:03:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:58:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 08:00:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:59:22
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:59:30
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 18:30:21
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 10:45:18
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 08:01:23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 08:01:01
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 08:02:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:58:00
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 08:01:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 07:59:52
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 08:12:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 07:58:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 08:14:33
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 08:00:02
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 08:42:18
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 08:02:42
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 08:03:07
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 07:59:19
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 07:57:45
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 08:01:42
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 07:59:24
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 07:57:54
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 08:01:29
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:58:09
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:38:28
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 08:15:25
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 08:13:55
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:59:25
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:17:44
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:17:51
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 08:16:00
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 08:01:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 08:16:56
SK BCHB Team Fighter 08:16:53
SK BCHB Team Lightning 07:59:39
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 08:14:09
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 08:13:03
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 07:58:15
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 08:16:31
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:49:12
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:57:51
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:59:17
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 08:12:51
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:59:39
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 08:05:34
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 08:05:44
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 08:12:15
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:58:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 07:59:10
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:58:23
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:59:11
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 07:59:49
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 08:14:26
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:58:47
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 08:14:18
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 08:12:16
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 08:03:10
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:58:42
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:58:08
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 08:00:04
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 07:57:56
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:58:17
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:57:58
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 07:58:49
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 08:12:45
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:58:31
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 08:02:05
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:59:58
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:59:42
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:58:56
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:02:31
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 07:58:54
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 08:12:07
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 08:14:53
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:58:01
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 08:01:27
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 08:11:17
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 08:12:07
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:01:19
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:11:55
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 09:46:21
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 08:00:50
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 08:13:37
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:59:42
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 08:01:32
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 07:58:20
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 08:00:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 08:12:42
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 08:13:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 08:17:07
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 07:58:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 08:00:01
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 08:14:46
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 08:00:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 07:58:12
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 08:15:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:57:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 08:13:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 07:57:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 07:57:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 07:58:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:57:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:58:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:11:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:59:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:59:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 08:15:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 08:12:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:58:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 08:13:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 08:12:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:59:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:58:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 07:58:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 08:15:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 08:12:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 08:13:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 08:01:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 07:58:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 08:03:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 08:01:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 07:58:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:59:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 08:12:11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 09:15:31
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 08:02:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 08:00:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 08:14:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 08:17:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 08:16:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 08:01:30
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:58:57
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 08:02:45
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:12:33
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:15:30
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 09:59:21
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 08:01:24
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 08:04:52
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 07:58:42
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 08:14:40
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:58:32
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 08:14:48
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 07:58:45
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:14:41
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 08:02:09
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 08:14:36
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 07:58:40
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:57:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 08:07:04
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 08:15:03
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 08:14:32
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 08:01:13
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 07:59:31
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 07:59:58
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:08:49
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:57:49
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 08:14:16
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 07:58:56
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 08:00:18
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 08:02:46
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:57:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 08:12:42
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:58:04
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 08:01:08
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 08:13:17
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 08:15:03
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:58:06
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 08:14:19
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 08:25:03
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 08:07:23
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 08:00:59
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 08:16:51
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 08:14:30
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 09:34:04
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 08:01:02
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:20:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 08:10:57
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 08:12:47
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 08:13:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 18:33:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 08:14:02
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 07:58:40
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:58:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 09:04:03
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:58:10
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 08:00:55
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 08:17:13
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 07:58:15
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 08:02:43
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 13:55:28
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 07:57:59
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 08:20:24
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 08:12:21
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 08:17:05
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:12:19
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:58:09
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 07:59:33
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 08:12:16
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:59:09
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 07:58:21
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 07:59:51
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:58:43
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 08:13:41
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:59:12
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 08:12:14
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 08:34:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:58:25
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:59:59
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:58:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:57:46
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:58:36
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:58:24
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:59:37
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 08:14:45
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:58:18
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:58:27
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:58:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 08:02:32
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:58:03
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 07:59:53
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 08:06:29
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 08:58:36
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 08:01:27
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:57:41
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 07:59:20
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:58:11
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 08:16:04
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 07:57:37
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:58:53
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:02:14
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:58:31
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 08:19:09
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 08:14:59
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 08:14:17
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 08:03:42
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 08:02:47
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 08:16:38
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 08:16:40
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:02:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:01:41
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 08:21:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:59:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:59:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:01:40
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:59:32
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 08:22:56
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 08:14:37
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 07:57:46
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 08:01:43
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 08:03:10
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:58:57
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:59:32
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:57:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 08:14:55
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:59:36
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:59:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:26:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 08:17:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 08:07:00
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 08:49:21
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:59:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:58:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 08:16:00
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 08:14:41
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 08:14:37
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 12:13:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:57:47
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:58:35
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 08:07:58
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:58:58
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:59:21
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:15:36
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 08:14:55
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 07:59:18
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 08:03:12
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 08:12:41
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:02:21
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 09:04:27
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 07:59:32
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 08:02:12
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 08:01:17
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 08:02:51
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 08:02:44
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 08:11:41
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 08:13:27
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 08:31:43
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 08:19:08
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 07:58:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 08:02:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 07:58:02
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 08:12:34
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:59:57
CZ GRUBER Simon John 08:06:39
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 08:32:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 08:02:40
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 08:14:50
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 08:01:23
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 08:00:19
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:58:31
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 08:17:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 08:15:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:58:15
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 08:14:28
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:05:24
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 08:15:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 08:11:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 08:00:13
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 08:02:19
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 08:14:46
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 07:57:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 07:57:47
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:12:06
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 08:01:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:59:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:58:04
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:58:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:57:54
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 08:16:15
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 08:16:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 08:14:37
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:57:45
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 08:01:20
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:02:00
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:57:56
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:59:05
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 08:02:15
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:16:17
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:58:11
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 08:12:24
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 08:16:10
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:59:12
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 08:06:53
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:57:45
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 08:01:49
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 07:59:43
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:58:57
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 08:12:14
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 08:14:33
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 08:05:17
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 12:24:11
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 08:00:50
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 07:58:46
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 08:13:25
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:02:22
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:58:12
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 08:16:30
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 08:02:45
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 08:14:47
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:58:45
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 08:00:54
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:58:16
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 08:12:14
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:58:55
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 08:03:18
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:58:50
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:58:23
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 08:07:14
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 07:58:21
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 08:11:55
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:58:00
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:58:46
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 12:20:57
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:58:17
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 08:12:04
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 08:03:19
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:13:36
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:59:46
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:59:47
CZ HRADIL František Harold 07:58:12
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 08:01:35
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:58:11
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:59:27
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 08:11:00
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:59:25
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:58:22
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 08:15:51
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 10:03:50
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:57:43
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 08:02:50
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 08:01:04
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:58:03
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:59:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:59:01
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 09:24:27
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:58:52
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 08:02:27
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 08:17:32
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 08:15:43
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 08:11:37
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:58:56
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 08:02:41
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 09:28:27
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:59:02
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 08:06:35
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 08:01:07
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 08:12:44
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 08:12:11
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 08:01:57
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 08:00:23
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:58:14
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 08:03:17
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 08:12:03
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 09:46:47
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 08:01:51
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 08:11:46
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 08:12:28
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 08:01:36
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 08:08:11
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:57:40
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 07:57:45
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:57:46
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 08:06:31
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:58:54
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:58:15
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:01:48
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 08:02:54
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 08:03:31
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 08:16:36
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 08:03:47
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 08:13:52
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 07:57:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 08:15:18
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 08:01:31
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 08:02:04
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:03:20
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 08:02:28
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 08:01:51
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 08:01:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 07:57:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:01:19
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 08:01:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 08:00:52
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 08:02:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 08:15:38
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 08:07:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 08:14:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 08:14:25
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 08:31:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 08:15:32
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:12:05
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:58:14
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:58:21
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 07:59:36
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 08:13:22
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 08:19:22
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:58:49
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 07:59:44
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 08:14:19
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 08:00:41
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:58:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 08:01:37
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 08:11:57
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 08:13:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:02:37
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:58:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 08:01:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 08:13:15
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 09:13:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:59:54
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 07:58:45
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:58:07
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 08:12:20
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 08:00:16
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 08:11:50
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 08:03:12
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 11:24:17
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 08:12:35
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:58:39
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 08:14:30
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 08:13:21
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 08:11:54
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:58:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:57:39
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 08:11:34
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 08:14:27
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 08:00:21
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 08:13:56
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 07:59:04
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 08:15:45
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 08:02:43
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 08:01:10
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:14:08
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 08:12:00
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 08:11:47
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:58:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:58:55
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:58:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 08:15:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 08:12:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 08:34:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:57:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 09:37:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:58:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 07:58:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 08:01:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 08:13:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:58:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 08:15:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 08:04:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 08:12:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:58:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 08:15:06
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 08:02:34
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 08:13:03
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 09:42:49
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:16:18
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 08:17:35
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:57:56
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 08:12:01
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:57:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:57:30
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:15:24
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 08:05:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 08:32:12
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 08:14:13
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:58:48
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 07:58:39
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 08:01:17
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 08:02:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 08:14:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:58:51
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:00:07
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 08:14:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 07:59:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 07:58:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:58:14
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 10:13:00
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:13:13
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 07:58:55
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 08:24:54
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:59:18
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 08:01:15
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 08:02:30
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 08:00:53
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 08:12:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:58:31
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 08:13:19
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:59:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 08:21:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 08:01:30
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 07:58:36
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:15:23
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 08:11:37
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:59:24
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 07:58:44
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 08:12:18
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:15:58
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 08:13:59
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:58:58
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:57:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 08:15:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 07:58:40
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 07:57:59
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:59:36
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 08:01:12
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 08:01:37
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 07:58:58
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 10:51:08
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 08:12:19
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 08:02:48
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 08:01:24
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 08:15:29
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:58:27
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 08:07:33
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 08:11:44
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 07:59:30
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 08:01:29
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 08:15:49
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 07:58:50
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 08:15:49
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 08:12:55
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 08:16:12
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 08:01:16
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:14:35
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 09:08:32
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:14:34
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 08:16:15
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 08:00:52
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:00:07
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:14:50
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 08:01:32
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:59:00
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:58:49
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 08:02:37
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 08:17:43
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:58:56
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 08:03:08
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 08:01:47
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:59:26
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 08:15:31
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 07:58:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:57:45
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:57:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 07:57:53
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:58:13
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 08:34:59
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 08:14:52
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 08:14:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:58:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 07:58:16
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 08:14:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:58:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:58:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:58:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 11:24:20
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:58:44
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 08:13:08
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:58:48
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:12:31
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 08:13:22
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:59:27
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 08:02:36
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 07:58:51
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 08:15:05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 09:41:52
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 08:14:23
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 07:58:56
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 08:01:39
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 08:13:25
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 08:21:54
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 08:15:42
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 08:01:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 10:09:08
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 08:12:07
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 08:15:51
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 07:57:39
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 08:33:29
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 07:59:56
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:58:09
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 08:15:07
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:12:01
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 08:14:54
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 08:07:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 08:01:44
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:59:48
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 07:58:41
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 08:17:14
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 07:58:28
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:59:36
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:00:18
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 08:01:11
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 08:03:11
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:58:36
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 08:15:19
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:02:30
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 08:12:24
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 08:20:23
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 08:00:44
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 08:00:25
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:58:09
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 08:17:16
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 07:58:33
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:58:11
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 07:59:24
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 08:14:54
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 07:57:53
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 08:01:45
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:58:34
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:57:59
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 07:58:07
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 08:12:45
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 08:14:44
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:57:31
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 08:00:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 08:11:47
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 08:12:24
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 08:15:55
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 08:00:26
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 08:01:01
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 08:13:21
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 08:17:17
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:57:34
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 08:16:22
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:21:58
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 08:14:38
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 08:01:55
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 08:02:06
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 08:02:48
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:58:13
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 08:15:09
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 08:01:35
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 08:15:54
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 08:00:19
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 08:12:36
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 08:16:20
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:17:51
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 08:15:07
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:58:12
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 08:14:17
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:12:06
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 08:00:12
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 08:02:50
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:58:47
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 08:33:05
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 07:58:26
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 07:57:58
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 07:57:37
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 08:12:03
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 08:00:56
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 07:58:51
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 07:58:14
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 08:12:47
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 07:57:37
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:57:47
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:58:42
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 08:52:38
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 08:14:28
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 07:57:49
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 07:58:44
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 07:59:53
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:58:08
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 08:15:47
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:15:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 08:00:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 08:12:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:58:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:58:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 08:23:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:59:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 07:58:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:58:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 08:00:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:58:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 10:27:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 07:58:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 08:13:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 08:00:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 08:01:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 08:00:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 08:01:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:59:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 08:05:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:58:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:58:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 08:11:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:57:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 07:57:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:58:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 08:03:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 08:14:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 08:11:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 08:14:06
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 07:57:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 07:57:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 08:12:54
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 08:00:00
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 08:04:00
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 08:14:21
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:57:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 08:00:28
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:58:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:12:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:58:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:16:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:11:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 07:58:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:14:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 08:01:04
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 08:31:48
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 07:57:31
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:58:13
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 07:58:24
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 08:01:45
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 08:12:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 08:32:23
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:58:10
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 08:02:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:59:38
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 07:59:37
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 08:18:20
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 08:03:04
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 08:17:42
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 08:02:00
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 08:01:28
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 08:03:31
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 08:02:31
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:00:16
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:01:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:58:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 08:12:23
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 08:13:39
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:58:28
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 07:58:07
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:58:26
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:57:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:14:31
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 08:01:13
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 07:59:19
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 08:12:42
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 08:00:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 08:11:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 07:58:59
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 08:14:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 08:53:39
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 08:19:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:57:52
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 08:12:16
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 08:15:14
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:14:53
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 08:01:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 08:14:50
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 08:12:22
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 08:00:13
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 08:12:15
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:58:49
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 08:13:39
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:58:12
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 08:18:08
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 07:57:51
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:59:42
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 07:57:43
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 08:12:23
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 07:59:47
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 07:58:45
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 08:02:01
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 07:58:23
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 08:02:31
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 08:12:52
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 08:12:21
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 08:07:39
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:58:11
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 07:58:52
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:57:57
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 08:12:27
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:58:55
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 08:12:09
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 08:20:27
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 08:14:51
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:59:55
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 08:00:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 09:09:00
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:59:10
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 08:12:40
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 08:13:52
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 08:18:03
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 08:14:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 08:15:08
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 08:12:48
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 08:12:43
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 08:14:18
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 08:18:11
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 11:06:29
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:58:22
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:59:55
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:59:32
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 08:01:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 07:59:16
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:03:07
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 08:00:16
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 08:01:47
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 08:20:19
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 08:19:04
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 08:01:57
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 08:01:30
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 08:14:26
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:58:04
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 08:13:40
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 08:07:20
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 08:03:22
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 08:01:55
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:59:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:14:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:12:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 08:12:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:11:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 08:12:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:59:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:31:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 07:59:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 08:00:51
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 08:12:18
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:57:40
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 08:01:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 08:14:01
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 08:12:35
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 08:00:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 08:13:20
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:57:38
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 09:28:52
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 08:00:27
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 08:13:26
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 09:15:49
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 08:12:41
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:58:53
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:58:12
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 07:59:12
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 08:12:30
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 12:58:36
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 08:18:28
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 07:58:13
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 08:01:03
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:59:57
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 08:00:00
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 08:02:05
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 08:11:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 08:00:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 10:44:03
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 07:57:42
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 08:53:16
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 08:00:01
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 10:45:09
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 08:03:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 11:02:59
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 07:58:59
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 08:02:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:58:01
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:58:19
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 08:01:38
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 07:57:38
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 07:58:07
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 08:01:12
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:59:47
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 08:00:19
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 08:31:43
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 08:14:54
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 09:16:00
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 08:02:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 08:01:43
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 08:11:57
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 08:02:34
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:58:27
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 07:58:17
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 08:11:40
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 08:12:49
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 10:43:53
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 08:02:31
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 08:01:06
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 08:17:26
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 08:04:35
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 07:59:52
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 12:32:22
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 08:06:57
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 10:35:58
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 07:58:30
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:58:50
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 08:54:51
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:58:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 08:07:35
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 08:02:11
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 08:12:18
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 08:15:59
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:59:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:59:09
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 08:12:05
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 08:12:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 08:02:38
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 08:12:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 07:57:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 07:58:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 08:12:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 08:14:31
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:58:20
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 08:13:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:57:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 08:00:08
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:58:20
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:59:28
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:57:37
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:58:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 08:00:55
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 08:12:00
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 08:13:11
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 08:11:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 08:03:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 07:58:04
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:59:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 08:11:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:59:21
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 07:57:56
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:57:48
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:59:40
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:57:43
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 07:58:54
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 07:57:50
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:57:33
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 08:01:19
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 08:00:01
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:17:24
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:58:06
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 07:58:03
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 08:14:59
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 08:14:49
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 08:14:58
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:01:10
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 08:00:55
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:02:16
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 08:12:15
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:59:28
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 08:01:38
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 08:11:42
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:15:15
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:59:31
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 08:03:11
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 08:12:22
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 08:13:34
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 08:01:14
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 08:15:40
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 08:21:05
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 08:02:20
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:57:37
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 08:12:24
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 07:59:52
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 08:11:58
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 07:58:38
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:59:55
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:58:01
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 08:08:45
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:58:58
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 08:14:12
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 08:13:54
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 08:12:23
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 08:16:38
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 07:59:33
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:58:38
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 11:28:32
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 08:01:20
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 08:01:53
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 07:58:23
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 09:43:48
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 08:14:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 07:57:49
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:00:57
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:12:27
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 07:58:00
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 08:06:44
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 08:14:47
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:59:18
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:58:47
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:12:39
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 08:11:43
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:57:36
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 08:02:51
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 11:46:52
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 07:58:41
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:59:47
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:59:43
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 08:15:06
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 11:07:16
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 08:16:03
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:58:17
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:58:11
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 08:12:41
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 08:07:29
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 08:08:06
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 08:12:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:58:25
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 08:04:32
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:58:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:13:44
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 08:11:54
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:57:40
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:58:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 08:15:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:13:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 08:14:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 08:13:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 07:59:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:57:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 07:58:47
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 08:12:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:34:53
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 08:02:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:57:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 08:15:04
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:58:09
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 07:58:24
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 08:01:17
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 08:17:50
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:59:29
CH WIRZ Team Yates 09:51:37
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 08:02:32
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:58:25
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:06:49
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 08:01:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 08:02:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 08:14:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 08:15:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 08:01:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 08:14:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 07:58:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:58:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 07:58:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 12:02:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 08:03:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 08:32:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 08:13:55
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 08:01:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 07:58:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 07:59:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 08:11:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 07:59:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 07:58:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 08:14:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 07:58:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 08:12:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:59:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 08:03:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 08:12:00
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 08:14:35
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:57:36
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 08:01:22
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 09:01:15
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:59:57
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 08:07:17
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 08:12:51
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:58:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:12:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 07:57:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:57:59
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:59:29

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři