Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Slavkov Golf I.
Vzdálenost 68.326 km
Datum nasazování 24.08.2020
Počet holubů 1141
Počet chovatelů 256

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 08:57:53
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 09:40:06
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 09:54:20
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 09:52:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 08:59:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 08:51:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 08:55:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 08:53:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 07:30:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 08:46:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 08:48:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 08:55:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 08:52:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 08:49:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:55:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 08:53:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 08:54:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 09:53:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 08:55:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 08:57:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 08:48:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 09:28:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 08:55:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 09:55:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:55:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 09:49:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 09:26:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 09:18:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 08:58:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 08:48:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 09:34:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 08:46:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 08:54:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 09:08:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 08:46:19
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 08:54:28
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 10:05:05
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 08:59:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 08:58:43
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 13:40:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 09:43:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 08:51:26
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 08:59:37
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 08:56:53
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 08:50:28
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 11:42:50
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:50:54
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 17:32:15
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 08:56:07
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 09:13:19
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 08:52:12
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 09:25:14
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 11:04:30
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 08:02:15
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 09:49:20
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 10:34:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 09:07:09
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:46:40
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:58:36
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:58:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 09:28:01
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 09:55:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 09:02:53
SK BCHB Team Fighter 09:10:47
SK BCHB Team Lightning 08:49:41
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 08:50:21
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 09:28:28
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 09:28:33
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 08:53:44
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:50:50
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 08:46:29
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 08:59:25
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 08:58:46
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 09:14:41
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 10:26:18
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 08:50:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 09:07:59
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 09:09:28
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 08:50:49
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 09:26:23
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 09:49:16
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 09:22:19
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 09:12:36
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 09:07:38
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 09:02:20
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 08:59:44
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 09:14:46
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 08:57:09
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 08:53:09
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 09:03:02
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 17:54:15
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 08:55:31
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 08:53:05
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 14:23:30
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 08:59:02
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 08:49:30
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 08:47:26
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 08:53:39
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 09:06:50
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 08:51:50
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:54:58
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 08:57:05
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 17:12:37
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 09:16:17
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 09:42:22
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 08:13:08
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 08:54:15
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 09:59:39
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:55:21
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:46:41
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 09:55:12
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 08:55:19
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 09:15:10
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 08:49:33
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 08:46:46
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 08:56:50
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 09:10:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 08:53:07
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 08:56:06
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 08:36:53
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 11:50:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 09:16:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 13:53:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 08:46:55
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 09:06:46
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 17:28:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 08:56:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 08:10:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 17:38:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 08:52:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 08:59:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 09:14:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 09:26:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:54:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 08:54:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 08:53:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 08:47:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 08:54:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 08:53:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 08:55:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 08:53:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 08:53:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 08:39:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 09:04:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 09:16:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 09:02:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 08:53:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 08:12:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 08:52:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 08:49:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 09:28:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 10:51:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 08:55:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 09:54:52
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 08:50:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 08:48:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 08:47:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 12:15:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 19:31:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 08:44:40
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 08:46:31
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 08:59:48
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 09:08:33
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 09:07:47
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:58:05
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 19:01:57
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 09:03:00
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 09:14:33
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 10:08:56
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 09:37:10
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 08:47:07
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 08:55:32
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 09:07:26
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 08:49:28
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:56:04
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 10:14:27
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 08:55:36
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 08:56:02
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 08:58:22
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 09:26:18
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 12:17:30
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 09:12:47
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 08:59:47
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 08:53:03
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 09:18:34
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:59:41
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:48:24
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 09:55:13
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 08:47:33
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:53:21
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 10:05:09
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 08:56:45
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 08:59:06
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 10:25:09
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 08:46:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 09:26:22
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 09:00:26
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 08:55:18
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 11:17:25
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 16:42:09
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 10:16:34
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 09:53:48
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 09:24:13
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 10:45:58
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 09:16:18
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 09:13:06
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 09:28:30
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:58:04
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:54:17
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 17:12:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 09:01:09
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 10:05:46
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 12:02:41
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 08:54:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:54:53
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 19:56:46
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 09:28:49
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 08:54:48
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 08:59:47
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 09:22:52
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 09:15:12
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 08:58:27
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 09:00:15
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 18:08:03
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 10:33:46
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 08:59:34
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 09:05:31
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 09:22:41
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 08:55:57
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 08:51:31
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 09:13:43
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 08:55:48
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 09:00:13
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 08:49:04
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 18:34:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 12:08:23
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 08:50:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 08:57:33
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 08:51:19
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 09:11:22
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 08:54:48
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 09:12:58
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 08:48:57
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 09:03:19
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 09:08:09
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 08:55:24
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 09:42:17
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 08:47:13
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 09:08:38
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 08:51:33
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 08:59:05
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 08:42:18
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 08:59:44
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 08:48:31
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 09:23:52
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 09:26:24
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 17:46:33
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 08:50:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 08:53:45
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:50:38
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 08:56:55
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 09:35:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 09:03:33
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 09:29:02
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 08:58:24
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 08:59:31
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 09:24:09
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 09:56:08
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 09:06:46
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:57:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 08:49:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:56:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 08:56:19
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:56:31
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 08:58:07
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 08:56:19
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 08:59:54
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 08:53:52
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 09:10:43
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 09:03:05
SK GENČUR František Geno 08:55:13
SK GENČUR František Genie 11:08:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 09:31:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 09:30:20
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 08:58:53
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:08:53
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 09:12:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 09:25:20
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 09:16:53
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 08:54:46
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 08:56:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 09:54:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 08:56:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 09:30:22
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 12:08:00
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 14:57:47
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 08:19:10
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 09:25:56
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 08:58:17
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 08:55:25
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:52:59
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 09:19:28
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 08:58:23
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 09:03:03
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 09:06:37
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:54:49
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 09:40:20
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:59:37
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 09:23:33
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 09:26:25
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 09:01:42
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 09:55:07
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 08:58:48
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 11:51:55
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 08:56:52
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 09:28:40
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:53:00
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 09:25:21
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 08:53:02
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 09:07:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 09:07:45
CZ GRUBER Simon John 08:54:29
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 09:03:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 08:55:47
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 18:42:49
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 09:18:27
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 12:15:41
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 08:59:38
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 08:53:11
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 09:08:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 08:56:46
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 09:35:07
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:59:18
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 09:05:50
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 09:03:13
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 09:55:25
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 09:11:23
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 09:16:04
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 08:58:11
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:07:26
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:56:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 09:25:21
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 09:08:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 08:45:02
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 09:42:18
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 09:16:20
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 08:46:40
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 09:31:42
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 08:49:00
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 09:30:38
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 08:57:39
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:19:52
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 08:50:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 08:54:30
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 08:49:39
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:53:20
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 09:45:13
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 10:10:10
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 09:58:42
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 08:56:26
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 08:58:21
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 08:47:54
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 17:27:40
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 08:46:52
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 08:55:16
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 08:58:44
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 08:59:58
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 08:53:56
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 11:07:10
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 08:49:40
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 08:50:36
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 19:03:51
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:56:38
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 16:03:13
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 08:48:38
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 09:08:51
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 13:34:26
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 08:49:17
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 09:03:51
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:28:32
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 08:56:40
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 08:55:54
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 09:27:35
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 08:48:32
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 08:56:48
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 09:25:59
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 09:35:34
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 09:08:32
DE HOOP Michael Hague 09:38:02
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 08:46:36
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 08:59:39
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 08:53:02
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 08:59:38
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:55:28
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 08:49:12
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 09:06:41
CZ HRADIL František Harold 09:13:17
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 09:08:08
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 08:53:48
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:46:52
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:52:12
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 08:48:53
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:53:01
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 09:29:18
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 08:48:39
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 09:30:51
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 16:14:47
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 08:53:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:48:42
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 08:54:25
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 09:22:08
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 09:59:56
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 09:25:46
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 10:26:40
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 09:08:48
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 08:59:03
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 08:47:03
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 08:55:58
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 08:51:47
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 09:27:48
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 09:08:31
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:49:20
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 08:54:53
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 08:48:17
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 09:08:19
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 08:48:47
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 09:15:36
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 09:15:35
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 08:55:16
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 08:58:18
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 08:46:38
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 10:33:10
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 08:54:37
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 08:58:05
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 09:14:56
CH JUD Roman Mustang 17:00:19
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 08:46:23
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 08:48:53
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 08:52:05
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 08:59:39
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 08:50:51
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:46:30
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 09:04:00
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:42:28
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 09:08:37
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 08:46:51
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 08:59:27
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 09:18:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 08:56:10
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 08:50:28
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 09:15:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:57:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 09:02:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 09:07:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 09:13:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 09:04:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:50:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 08:53:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 08:56:00
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 08:58:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 08:56:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 09:26:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 10:02:16
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 09:59:54
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 08:58:04
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 15:39:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:59:10
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:53:10
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 09:15:50
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 18:57:16
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 09:03:16
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 08:48:51
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 08:50:38
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 08:48:35
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 08:56:43
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 09:04:40
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 08:56:54
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 08:59:09
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 08:56:40
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 09:05:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:57:03
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 19:12:22
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 08:55:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 09:07:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 09:26:03
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 19:56:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 09:07:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 08:58:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 07:29:38
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 09:08:52
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 09:06:59
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 08:58:47
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 07:56:06
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 08:59:16
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 08:46:47
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 08:54:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 11:25:42
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 08:53:50
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 08:52:56
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 08:59:47
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 08:53:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 18:09:11
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 08:46:29
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 08:46:31
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 08:46:32
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 09:03:37
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 09:18:32
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 08:56:21
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 13:34:22
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 09:18:53
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 08:03:49
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 09:28:31
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 17:42:42
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 09:55:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 08:59:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 09:04:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 09:25:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 09:28:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 09:28:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 08:52:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 09:49:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 09:31:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 08:55:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 09:00:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 09:43:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 08:53:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 09:03:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 08:58:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 08:57:52
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 09:16:22
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 08:50:35
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 09:23:07
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 09:47:13
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 10:43:19
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 09:04:47
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 08:59:12
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 08:53:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:32:10
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 09:42:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 08:55:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 09:43:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 10:34:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 08:53:47
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 08:53:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 09:37:09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 08:48:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:24:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 09:06:49
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:57:15
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 08:58:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 08:49:09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 09:31:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 08:46:41
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:55:38
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 08:55:38
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 08:46:38
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 08:59:23
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 09:22:07
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 09:59:38
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 10:04:52
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 11:28:37
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 09:38:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:03:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 11:04:51
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:48:50
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 08:46:38
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 08:55:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 09:02:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 11:34:43
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 09:37:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 15:01:44
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 09:16:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 08:44:58
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:58:02
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 08:50:50
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 09:51:55
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 09:09:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 08:51:32
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 08:51:16
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 19:03:21
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 09:03:17
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 08:53:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 09:13:18
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 08:55:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 08:48:48
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 09:33:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 08:43:29
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 08:46:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 08:56:00
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 08:59:46
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 08:56:15
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 09:16:47
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 09:26:04
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 12:40:27
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 08:49:40
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 11:30:06
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 09:19:00
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 08:50:29
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 09:08:17
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 08:48:52
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 09:15:08
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 09:45:16
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:59:43
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 08:48:49
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:50:36
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 08:02:10
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 08:51:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:58:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:55:55
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 09:55:03
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 10:02:51
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 08:49:32
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 09:00:08
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 08:59:32
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 08:47:18
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 09:15:44
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 10:58:16
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 06:06:45
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 08:56:51
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 08:46:27
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 08:55:39
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 09:32:19
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 08:55:23
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 09:09:15
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 09:52:18
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 09:03:40
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 10:26:24
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:47:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 08:48:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 08:55:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 09:01:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 08:56:47
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 08:52:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 14:07:38
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 09:40:19
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 18:35:13
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 09:03:09
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:54:07
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 19:08:47
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 09:00:24
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 07:37:29
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 09:33:50
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 09:01:07
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 08:58:45
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 08:55:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 09:40:25
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 13:10:59
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 08:55:27
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 18:12:42
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 09:07:46
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 09:16:48
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 11:10:37
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 08:44:38
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 09:52:02
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 09:26:15
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 09:02:54
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 08:55:24
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 08:54:34
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 09:00:14
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:50:49
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 08:57:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 08:58:05
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 08:52:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 09:28:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 09:31:34
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 08:47:10
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 09:55:47
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 08:46:32
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:55:15
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 11:23:10
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 14:06:14
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 09:00:02
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 09:11:36
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 09:07:10
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 09:06:37
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 09:54:26
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 09:03:06
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 09:15:19
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 09:08:31
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 16:49:48
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 08:59:24
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 08:58:59
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 09:07:32
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 09:23:38
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 09:22:02
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 09:16:42
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 08:48:55
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 08:46:30
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 08:52:52
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 11:48:01
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 13:41:52
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 11:12:38
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 19:19:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 09:31:50
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 11:42:58
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 09:26:12
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 09:16:46
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:35:00
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 08:54:10
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 10:16:13
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 09:08:19
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 09:04:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:59:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 09:18:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 09:34:09
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 06:25:53
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 09:18:54
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 09:03:05
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 08:59:41
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 09:17:59
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 19:43:41
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 09:03:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 09:05:28
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 10:05:14
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 10:20:14
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 09:00:14
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:14:04
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 09:23:08
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:52:59
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:03:59
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 09:09:23
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 08:53:55
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 10:17:26
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 07:22:15
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 09:27:34
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 08:55:15
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 08:54:09
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 09:07:17
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 17:23:53
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 08:55:15
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 09:44:05
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 08:50:48
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 08:54:30
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 13:45:49
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 08:56:49
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 08:55:35
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 08:48:47
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 09:13:44
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 09:11:41
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 08:58:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 09:16:48
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:59:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 08:55:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 08:46:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 16:10:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 09:08:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 08:58:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 08:50:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 08:48:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 08:48:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 08:48:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:42:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 09:11:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 08:55:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 08:48:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 08:49:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 08:53:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 15:48:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 08:59:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 08:50:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 08:47:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 08:53:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 11:16:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 08:53:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 08:48:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 08:47:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 08:48:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 09:03:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 08:56:58
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 09:25:15
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 08:59:19
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 08:49:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 08:54:05
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 09:01:25
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 08:50:54
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 09:28:13
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 10:09:20
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:21:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:30:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 09:40:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:54:39
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:59:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:13:58
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:52:21
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:53:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:56:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 15:00:06
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 09:49:50
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 17:22:30
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 08:48:47
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 09:09:20
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 08:48:44
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 08:56:51
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 09:04:40
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 08:58:58
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 08:05:59
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 08:48:46
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 09:10:58
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 09:07:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 08:56:58
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 07:15:35
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 09:47:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 11:00:08
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 08:55:49
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 12:15:34
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 09:23:20
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 09:23:09
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:56:44
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 08:59:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 10:58:30
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 08:54:30
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 09:18:55
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 09:17:55
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 08:58:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:56:41
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 11:08:43
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 08:56:02
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 09:11:34
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 09:02:52
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 09:06:47
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 09:44:58
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 08:58:21
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 08:46:34
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 09:51:58
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 09:19:04
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 08:59:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 08:53:07
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 09:03:18
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 09:10:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 08:09:11
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 09:07:22
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 09:12:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 09:54:31
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 09:08:12
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 11:14:10
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 08:50:31
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 08:47:04
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 09:49:11
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 17:16:30
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 09:13:04
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 08:55:53
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 14:12:06
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 08:59:40
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 08:47:06
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 08:56:06
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 08:26:23
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 08:51:48
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 16:15:36
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 09:09:13
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 08:56:23
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 09:25:12
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 08:55:31
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:50:33
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 09:07:43
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 09:27:20
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 09:28:36
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 08:57:16
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 09:53:23
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 09:26:16
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 09:16:41
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 08:55:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 08:56:47
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 08:48:51
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 08:54:51
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 09:06:57
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 09:11:18
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 08:58:47
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 09:22:12
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 09:31:51
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 09:30:46
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 09:05:54
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 08:52:58
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 08:50:39
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 08:53:54
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 09:07:30
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 11:03:05
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 09:11:15
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 08:59:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:59:11
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 09:13:14
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 09:17:41
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 09:25:27
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 09:59:37
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 10:26:24
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 08:50:32
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 08:58:51
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 08:50:44
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 09:04:10
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 09:25:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 09:00:09
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 08:58:20
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 11:46:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:58:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:53:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 10:33:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:59:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 08:59:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 13:06:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:56:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:54:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 08:52:36
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 09:54:10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 09:12:58
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 08:54:33
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 08:58:42
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 11:14:28
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 08:57:21
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 08:55:59
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 08:51:29
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 09:03:04
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 09:15:49
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 07:29:41
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 17:10:30
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 08:59:45
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 08:59:27
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 17:20:46
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 19:29:56
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 08:54:29
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 09:26:01
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 08:46:35
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 08:58:54
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 08:50:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 08:46:36
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 09:33:35
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 09:12:56
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 19:14:30
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 09:38:40
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 08:56:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 08:52:40
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 09:35:31
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 09:13:02
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 08:46:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 09:10:49
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 09:06:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 08:59:28
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 08:46:29
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 09:09:12
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 09:02:15
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 08:46:18
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 08:55:27
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 14:01:23
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 08:48:32
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 08:56:54
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 09:07:28
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 08:56:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 09:28:01
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 09:25:34
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 08:50:49
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 17:11:36
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 09:16:45
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 08:55:49
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 08:50:23
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 09:43:45
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 08:55:46
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 08:59:46
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 09:03:10
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 08:55:47
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 12:36:10
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 09:27:35
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 08:55:37
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 11:23:35
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 09:54:56
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 09:18:33
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 17:59:13
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 08:55:17
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:39:31
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 08:52:50
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 09:54:02
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 08:56:03
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 08:48:44
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 09:03:21
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 08:55:51
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 09:13:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 09:28:25
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 10:15:44
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 09:06:20
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 09:13:11
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 09:32:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 09:26:05
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 19:12:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 09:00:12
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 08:48:34
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 08:51:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 09:33:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 08:59:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 08:46:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 08:56:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 08:48:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 08:53:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 15:54:04
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:36:32
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 08:55:37
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 08:55:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 08:55:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 08:51:59
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 08:55:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 08:56:45
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 08:56:46
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 08:51:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 08:46:42
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 09:14:45
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 08:55:14
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 08:53:09
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 09:05:24
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 08:46:27
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 09:16:43
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 08:43:13
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:11:31
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:55:13
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 08:49:01
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 08:46:37
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 09:59:05
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 10:21:16
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:53:02
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 09:16:00
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:48:58
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 19:21:34
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 09:09:22
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 08:48:13
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 09:30:29
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:58:37
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 10:45:13
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 09:35:49
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 08:57:37
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 09:06:47
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 08:59:21
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 08:59:32
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 10:35:27
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 08:59:07
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 09:10:44
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 08:56:12
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 09:55:24
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 08:54:26
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 09:00:14
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 09:28:57
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 15:29:51
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 08:49:24
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 08:58:10
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 09:25:28
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 08:59:11
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 08:56:36
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 09:15:37
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 09:27:43
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 09:13:49
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 17:14:00
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 17:14:34
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 09:11:41
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 08:46:58
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 10:58:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 09:15:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 08:55:56
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:26:07
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 09:31:47
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 08:46:25
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 09:54:38
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 09:01:14
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 09:04:57
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 08:58:21
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:58:03
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 08:58:08
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 09:02:50
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 08:47:51
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 09:11:04
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 09:06:40
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 08:50:25
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 08:49:23
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 08:59:22
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 09:02:47
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 12:44:03
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 09:33:33
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 09:25:33
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 11:32:37
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 09:26:08
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 09:53:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 11:30:14
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 08:48:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 09:00:04
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 09:08:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 15:46:55
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 08:54:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 08:53:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 09:40:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 10:37:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:59:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 08:47:05
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 09:07:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 08:50:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 08:53:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 08:46:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 08:56:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 09:53:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 08:58:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 08:56:16
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 08:56:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 08:53:04
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 09:04:39
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 09:08:46
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:36:08
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 08:53:07
CH WIRZ Team Yates 08:55:52
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 08:54:02
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 08:48:21
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:51:59
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 08:58:52
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 09:23:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 08:50:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 08:53:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 09:03:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:34:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 08:47:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 09:29:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 08:46:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 08:52:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 09:05:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 09:11:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 09:59:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 08:52:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 08:49:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 10:04:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 08:49:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 08:58:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 09:25:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 08:49:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 18:14:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 08:47:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 08:58:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 17:55:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 19:09:40
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 09:08:16
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 08:55:14
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 09:38:12
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 08:47:24
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 09:19:03
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 06:15:35
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 08:58:01
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 09:16:40
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 09:03:01
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:55:42
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 08:54:08
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 09:27:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 08:54:43

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři