Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění NEUSIEDL AM SEE (A)
Vzdálenost 200.536 km
Datum nasazování 20.08.2020
Počet holubů 1268
Počet chovatelů 257

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:34:52
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:33:24
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:33:22
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 07:34:56
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 07:34:05
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 07:35:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:34:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 07:34:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 07:35:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 07:47:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 07:33:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 07:33:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 07:34:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:33:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:34:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 07:33:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 07:33:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:34:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 07:35:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 07:37:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 07:35:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 07:34:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:37:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 07:34:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 07:34:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 07:37:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 07:35:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3304 11:06:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 07:33:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:56:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 18:06:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 07:46:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 07:33:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 07:37:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 07:38:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 07:50:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:47:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:47:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:45:45
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:35:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 07:37:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 07:48:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 07:36:18
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:35:04
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:45:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:45:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 07:33:36
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 07:34:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 07:50:05
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 07:43:12
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 07:47:29
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 15:36:04
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:45:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 07:33:18
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 07:33:24
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:41:07
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 18:08:07
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 07:41:05
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 07:45:20
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 07:33:27
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 07:34:24
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 08:00:35
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:33:33
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 07:34:32
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:36:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:41:04
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:34:00
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:47:14
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:34:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 07:54:49
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 07:35:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 07:34:59
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:36:40
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:35:31
SK BCHB Team Fighter 07:52:32
SK BCHB Team Lightning 07:33:36
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 07:38:04
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 18:31:34
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 07:35:25
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:34:41
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 07:52:14
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:34:50
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:35:10
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 07:43:17
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:48:54
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 07:43:06
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 07:41:19
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 10:27:05
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 07:34:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 10:44:44
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 07:34:45
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:37:30
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:35:23
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 07:33:12
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 07:36:19
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:42:12
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 14:57:23
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 07:34:08
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 07:36:21
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:33:44
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:41:59
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:48:56
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 07:35:00
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 08:35:23
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:40:16
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:34:12
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 10:38:39
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 08:56:32
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:34:11
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:40:24
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:34:07
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:34:43
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:35:46
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 07:38:01
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 07:49:40
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 07:33:13
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 07:33:56
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:38:00
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 07:40:33
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 07:48:26
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:33:07
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 07:33:30
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 07:34:05
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:25:53
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 07:37:00
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 10:46:25
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:33:16
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 07:47:19
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 07:36:35
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:34:23
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 07:36:43
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:33:40
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 07:40:40
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 07:36:58
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 07:34:58
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 07:34:53
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 07:34:12
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 07:37:03
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 07:34:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 07:35:17
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 07:34:25
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 07:35:00
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 07:35:32
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 07:37:07
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 07:46:38
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:36:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:34:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:33:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:34:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 07:33:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 07:35:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 07:42:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 07:33:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 07:33:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:45:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:45:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 07:33:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:11:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:34:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:34:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 07:36:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 07:33:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:33:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 07:35:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:33:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:34:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:48:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 07:35:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 07:37:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:37:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 07:34:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 07:34:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 07:34:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 07:34:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 07:41:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 07:47:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:33:38
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 08:06:23
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 10:57:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 07:45:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 07:47:41
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 10:27:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 08:04:13
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 07:43:15
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 07:37:26
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:45:41
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 19:09:38
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:49:13
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 07:34:26
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 08:21:09
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 07:54:35
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:34:56
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 09:39:38
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 07:33:29
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:52:57
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:34:18
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:34:33
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 08:47:04
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 07:36:22
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 07:33:47
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:37:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 07:41:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 07:34:28
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 07:34:18
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:33:57
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 07:35:09
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 08:03:04
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 07:46:47
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 07:37:00
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 07:46:23
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 07:54:15
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 07:35:22
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:33:08
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:35:24
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 07:33:45
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 07:34:47
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 07:35:39
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 07:35:30
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 07:46:28
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:33:29
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 07:34:34
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:37:05
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:35:37
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:33:43
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:36:36
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:33:31
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 07:35:22
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 07:50:20
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 07:34:04
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 07:33:49
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 07:47:08
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 07:50:06
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 08:51:04
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 07:47:04
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 07:47:16
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 07:35:19
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:35:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 07:45:18
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 07:42:02
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 07:35:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:34:18
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 07:36:19
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:46:57
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:33:47
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 07:34:09
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 08:38:02
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 07:42:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 08:57:25
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 07:38:00
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 08:12:24
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 07:36:44
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 07:36:00
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:34:10
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 07:39:11
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 07:34:26
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:33:37
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 08:03:08
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 07:33:33
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:46:44
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:39:13
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 07:35:01
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 07:43:07
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 07:36:14
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 07:38:04
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:47:47
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 07:38:01
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 07:34:35
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:33:33
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 07:37:24
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 07:54:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:45:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:46:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:49:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:35:14
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 08:02:47
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:33:46
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:37:23
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:37:02
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 09:02:31
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:49:02
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:34:00
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:34:22
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:46:37
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:33:33
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 07:34:05
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 07:34:08
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:36:39
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 11:49:53
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 07:33:47
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 07:48:51
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:35:40
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 07:36:39
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:34:06
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 07:50:47
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 07:49:58
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 07:33:04
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:33:40
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:24:28
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:35:37
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 07:42:45
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 08:26:24
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 07:38:38
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 07:35:20
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:45:22
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 07:53:09
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:35:40
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 07:34:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 07:45:51
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 07:48:22
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 07:34:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:46:16
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:36:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 07:49:25
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:34:32
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 07:36:53
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:33:55
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 07:33:34
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 07:46:39
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:34:02
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:53:43
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:48:29
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:34:51
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 07:48:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:39:36
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:33:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 07:35:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 07:58:34
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 09:21:02
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 07:34:40
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:33:49
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:36:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 07:35:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:34:11
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 07:47:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 07:47:48
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 08:30:29
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:42:25
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 07:34:10
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:37:08
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:45:40
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 07:37:42
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 07:39:51
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 07:33:11
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 07:42:32
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 07:34:57
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 07:34:24
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 07:47:25
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 07:41:17
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 07:43:15
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 07:34:02
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 07:35:05
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 07:48:52
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 07:49:12
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 07:49:20
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 07:59:27
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 07:40:42
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 07:45:44
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 08:30:37
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 07:42:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 07:34:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 07:39:32
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 09:18:10
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 07:33:57
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:39:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 07:45:32
CZ GRUBER Simon John 07:52:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:54:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 07:46:49
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 07:50:54
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 07:50:03
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 07:46:38
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 07:35:10
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:45:30
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:41:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 07:39:18
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:33:59
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:45:30
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 07:35:04
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:34:22
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:34:14
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:37:01
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 07:34:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 07:43:19
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 07:35:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 07:35:07
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 07:32:57
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 07:33:16
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:57:54
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 08:35:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:45:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:45:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:48:52
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:32:53
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 07:33:37
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:48:40
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:35:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 09:21:45
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 07:33:27
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:34:24
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 07:47:52
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 07:47:43
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:36:14
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:33:53
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 07:37:13
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:22:13
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:34:53
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:33:26
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 07:35:35
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:43:35
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 07:35:06
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:45:21
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 07:34:44
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 08:30:42
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 07:45:16
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 07:33:29
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:35:38
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 07:36:54
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 07:37:58
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:34:00
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 07:33:17
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:33:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 07:44:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:48:53
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 07:34:40
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 07:36:36
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:36:44
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:36:59
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:34:31
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:35:18
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:33:26
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:44:52
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 09:26:37
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:46:30
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:34:30
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 07:35:31
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 07:34:15
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 07:45:12
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 07:33:13
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 07:34:19
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:34:40
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:33:55
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 09:17:46
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:35:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 07:36:03
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:49:23
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:00:04
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:35:03
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:43:39
CZ HRADIL František Harold 07:37:37
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 07:36:57
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:33:56
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:35:10
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:34:52
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:34:02
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 07:36:49
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 07:35:00
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:34:11
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:49:15
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 07:37:21
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:45:13
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:35:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:35:21
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:47:15
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 07:35:38
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:36:50
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 07:40:51
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 07:36:02
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 07:51:46
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 07:36:03
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 07:40:48
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:33:36
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:45:12
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 07:34:46
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 07:54:36
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:34:03
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:46:55
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:37:53
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 08:21:36
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:33:58
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 11:05:45
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 07:48:57
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 07:42:37
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:33:10
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 07:34:52
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:34:08
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 07:38:51
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 07:34:08
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 10:24:58
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 07:33:21
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 08:21:11
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 07:36:58
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:45:55
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 07:45:08
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:35:12
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 08:20:18
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 07:37:33
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:47:54
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:34:25
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:45:04
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 07:39:12
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:45:38
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:59:53
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:36:52
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 07:35:06
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 07:34:22
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 07:35:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 07:37:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:38:12
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 07:50:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 07:34:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 07:35:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 07:47:26
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 07:47:09
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 07:34:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 07:36:13
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 07:37:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 07:45:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:50:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 07:49:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 07:35:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 07:34:20
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 07:34:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 07:35:15
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 07:46:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 07:37:08
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:35:11
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:37:39
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 07:42:09
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:35:01
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 07:37:25
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:34:36
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 07:49:11
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:33:08
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 07:48:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:49:06
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 07:46:48
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:33:21
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 07:43:21
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:49:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:37:29
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:34:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 07:38:34
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 07:42:58
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:36:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:37:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 07:34:45
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:37:03
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 08:47:09
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 08:22:18
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 07:38:01
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 08:47:20
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 07:50:30
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 11:49:21
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 07:35:14
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:34:53
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 07:35:24
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 07:33:58
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 07:34:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:34:57
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:34:38
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:37:55
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 07:34:45
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 07:36:34
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 07:33:23
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 07:48:38
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 07:45:16
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:34:46
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:47:50
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:35:42
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:37:31
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:34:06
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 08:35:33
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:33:23
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:38:03
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:37:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 07:33:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:33:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 07:46:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 07:35:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:46:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 07:45:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:39:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 07:47:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 07:34:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 07:34:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:35:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:34:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 07:47:56
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 07:35:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:38:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:33:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 07:47:31
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 07:51:35
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 07:33:51
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 14:29:08
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 07:34:30
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 10:54:15
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:36:41
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 07:43:20
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:36:17
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 07:34:13
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 07:37:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:48:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 07:49:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:33:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:33:15
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 07:33:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 07:34:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 07:45:23
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:36:15
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:36:32
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 07:35:04
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:34:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 07:36:12
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 07:37:31
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 07:35:05
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 07:33:28
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 07:47:02
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:49:19
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:38:15
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:47:39
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 07:46:16
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 07:35:58
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 07:45:25
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 07:34:40
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:54:25
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:41:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:33:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:33:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 12:46:31
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 07:54:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:52:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 07:34:10
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 07:48:02
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 07:49:09
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:34:25
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:34:56
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 07:34:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 07:42:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 07:33:54
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:49:41
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:35:01
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:53:17
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 07:35:37
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:33:58
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 07:34:52
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 07:49:33
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:36:40
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 07:36:57
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 07:45:23
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 07:37:45
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 12:12:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 07:57:31
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:34:31
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:38:05
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 09:15:56
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:34:26
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 07:34:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:34:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 07:49:10
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 07:34:34
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 07:49:17
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:47:51
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 07:45:30
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 09:44:22
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 07:33:35
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 07:52:34
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 07:38:33
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 07:34:52
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 08:20:57
CZ MACHALA František Lady 07:46:57
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:34:01
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 07:53:21
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:37:26
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 07:35:13
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:35:01
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 08:21:40
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:49:31
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:38:01
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 07:45:43
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 07:35:31
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:46:17
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 07:35:37
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 07:51:48
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:39:22
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:37:45
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 07:33:33
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 07:34:08
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:45:38
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:34:43
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 08:30:23
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:42:53
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:51:19
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:35:09
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 07:33:40
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 09:19:50
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:34:32
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 07:45:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:49:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:34:37
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:36:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:36:52
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:33:47
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:36:47
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:36:25
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 10:27:42
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:34:05
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:36:58
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 07:49:35
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 07:39:40
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 07:34:45
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 08:51:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 07:35:16
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 08:54:16
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:38:12
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 09:07:34
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 08:10:44
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 08:03:13
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 07:33:52
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 08:04:07
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 07:45:16
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 08:46:17
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:34:10
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 07:34:41
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 07:33:03
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 07:49:11
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 08:04:24
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:33:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 07:34:58
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 07:48:33
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:34:42
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:34:07
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:38:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 07:34:05
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 07:35:17
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 07:35:23
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 07:34:25
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:36:26
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 07:50:15
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 07:55:18
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 07:36:51
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:42:44
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:49:04
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 07:35:12
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 07:33:16
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 07:33:58
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 07:34:05
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 07:33:39
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:34:56
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 07:44:01
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 07:34:58
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:35:08
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 07:38:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 08:04:02
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 07:35:54
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:33:40
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:45:39
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:47:16
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 07:33:33
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 10:30:03
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:40:53
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:35:16
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 07:46:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 07:36:52
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 07:33:41
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 07:38:08
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 07:34:17
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:36:06
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:33:09
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:33:29
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:33:57
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:37:11
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 09:03:28
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 07:38:29
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 07:35:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 07:52:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 07:34:57
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:39:34
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:37:20
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 07:33:25
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:47:08
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 07:34:48
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 07:48:39
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 07:33:51
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 07:53:53
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:33:50
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:33:32
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:34:16
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 07:34:50
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:46:46
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 07:40:39
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:34:53
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:35:08
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 08:57:55
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:35:10
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:38:02
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 08:21:28
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 17:42:15
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:33:32
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 07:35:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 07:50:28
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 07:45:43
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 07:34:33
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 07:45:15
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 09:01:01
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 07:36:52
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 07:38:21
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 07:49:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 07:33:37
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 07:45:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:34:23
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:35:21
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 07:34:17
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 07:35:38
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:33:34
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 07:58:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 07:45:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 07:34:55
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:36:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 08:09:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 07:35:46
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:34:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:34:09
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:35:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 07:50:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 07:35:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 07:33:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:34:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:45:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:36:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:35:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 07:35:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:36:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 07:34:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:33:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 07:35:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 07:33:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 07:34:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 07:35:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 07:33:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 07:34:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 07:49:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:35:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 07:47:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:35:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 07:35:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:34:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 07:33:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:48:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 07:33:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:33:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 07:33:38
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:33:33
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 07:34:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 07:35:07
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 07:46:44
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 07:33:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:33:24
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 07:33:39
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 07:34:27
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 07:47:22
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:49:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:37:32
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:37:19
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:34:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 07:34:28
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:35:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:45:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 07:33:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:35:03
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 07:45:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 09:06:29
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 07:37:09
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 07:36:19
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 07:35:26
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 07:33:16
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 07:34:49
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:45:50
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 07:34:29
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:35:59
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 07:33:11
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 07:33:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:35:20
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 07:45:31
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:35:27
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 07:33:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 08:00:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 07:35:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:52:54
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 10:24:32
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:45:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 08:46:37
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 07:48:25
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 07:45:33
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:40:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:34:59
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:34:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:33:50
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:33:34
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 12:40:12
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:37:25
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 07:33:41
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 09:16:51
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:34:30
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 07:33:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 07:36:36
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 07:35:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 07:35:24
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:34:18
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:49:18
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 07:35:33
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 07:43:04
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 07:35:17
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:36:59
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:36:42
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:33:12
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 07:47:00
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 07:37:52
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 08:03:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:49:12
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 07:33:44
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:34:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 07:40:44
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 07:35:52
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:34:43
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 07:34:17
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:33:35
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:51:57
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 07:40:35
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:35:46
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:34:29
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 08:32:40
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 07:34:26
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 07:49:31
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 08:46:21
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 07:46:21
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 07:35:49
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:47:25
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 07:34:21
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 07:35:13
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 08:21:11
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 07:41:20
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 07:33:34
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 07:35:54
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:35:16
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 07:50:02
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:33:10
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 07:45:03
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 07:35:14
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:35:49
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 07:33:09
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 09:21:31
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 07:41:49
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 07:38:58
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:38:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 07:33:34
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:49:25
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:45:19
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 07:33:11
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 07:42:29
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 07:53:01
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:35:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 07:47:17
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 07:33:32
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 07:36:10
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:34:25
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 07:47:14
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 07:45:09
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:33:18
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:34:14
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:34:15
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:36:06
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 07:35:34
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 07:42:43
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 07:33:33
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 07:35:14
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 07:34:47
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:47:07
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 18:40:18
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 07:33:10
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:43:01
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 07:45:33
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:33:27
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 07:37:53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 07:34:42
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 07:37:17
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 07:46:18
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:43:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 07:35:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:35:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 07:36:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:34:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:42:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 07:47:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:43:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:30:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 07:34:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 07:33:38
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 07:35:29
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:51:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 07:47:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:32:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 08:03:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 07:38:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 07:36:20
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 07:34:10
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 09:00:52
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 07:47:46
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 07:37:56
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 07:34:28
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:44:06
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:33:38
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:48:27
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 07:36:18
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:35:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:34:24
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 07:47:05
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 07:34:53
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 07:48:21
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:45:29
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 07:47:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:45:15
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:39:07
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 07:54:41
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 07:34:55
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 07:33:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 07:36:57
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 07:44:56
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 09:21:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 07:33:45
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:33:20
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:33:54
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 07:40:55
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 07:54:52
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:34:30
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 07:37:05
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 07:37:51
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:33:06
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:45:25
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 07:38:47
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 07:33:07
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 07:33:30
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 07:52:08
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:33:19
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:33:15
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 07:34:40
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 09:15:02
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 07:51:33
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:59:34
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 07:43:02
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 08:57:09
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 07:37:48
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:37:30
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 07:45:39
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 08:05:35
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 08:21:34
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 07:35:19
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 07:49:16
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 07:33:52
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 08:43:56
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:35:25
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:42:56
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:37:44
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 07:34:09
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 07:47:24
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 07:35:02
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:35:16
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 10:24:06
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 09:03:36
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:33:48
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:33:59
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:33:14
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 07:34:14
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 08:55:24
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 07:45:32
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 07:34:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 07:38:57
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 09:03:42
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:33:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:33:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 07:47:01
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:35:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:34:32
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 07:34:24
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 07:45:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 07:36:39
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:35:47
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 07:43:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:33:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 07:34:11
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:33:37
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 08:45:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:49:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:35:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:33:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 08:33:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:45:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 07:44:53
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 07:35:31
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:37:14
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 07:34:20
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 07:33:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 08:30:18
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 07:37:56
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 07:47:10
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:34:44
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:33:11
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:46:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 07:43:03
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:37:33
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 07:46:57
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:34:53
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:46:52
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:35:07
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 07:40:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 07:33:12
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 07:37:08
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:34:17
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 17:59:49
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 07:33:47
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:05:32
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:35:30
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 07:33:15
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 07:40:26
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 07:35:43
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 07:45:48
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 07:34:23
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:50:33
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 09:35:07
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 07:33:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 07:40:54
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 07:41:12
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:49:49
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:49:13
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 07:34:34
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 07:48:45
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:35:38
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:48:02
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 07:34:17
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 07:34:52
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 07:45:18
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:43:22
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:34:14
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 07:52:35
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:36:31
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:38:33
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 07:34:06
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 07:40:30
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:33:36
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 07:33:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 07:34:10
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 07:37:10
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:46:43
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:42:30
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 07:35:36
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:45:20
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:35:23
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:34:50
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:33:02
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 07:33:27
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 07:34:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 07:49:06
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:34:44
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 12:07:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 07:34:36
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 07:47:01
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 07:34:04
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 07:43:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 07:35:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 07:45:24
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:36:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 07:33:25
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 07:36:16
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 07:43:11
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 07:34:06
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 07:34:28
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:35:09
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 09:07:05
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:35:34
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 07:34:09
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 07:34:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 07:46:52
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:32:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 07:54:43
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 08:03:23
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 07:37:46
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:34:42
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:38:50
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 07:34:39
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 07:47:29
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 07:34:37
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:48:05
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:37:04
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:34:19
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 07:35:44
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 07:35:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:33:37
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:33:30
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:36:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:41:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:34:16
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 07:33:37
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:33:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 08:26:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 07:36:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 07:43:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 07:35:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:34:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 07:41:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:46:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 07:34:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 07:34:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:55:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:34:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:33:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 07:33:22
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:33:05
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 07:48:55
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 07:35:05
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:36:41
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:35:36
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 07:35:50
CH WIRZ Team Yates 07:35:33
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:47:10
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:33:53
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 07:39:28
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 07:46:53
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 07:40:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 07:42:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 07:36:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 07:35:57
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 07:37:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:37:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 07:33:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:34:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 07:34:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 07:49:37
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 07:33:38
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 08:12:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 07:34:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:46:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 07:33:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 07:45:50
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 07:47:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 07:34:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 07:34:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 07:33:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 15:24:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:34:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 07:34:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 07:36:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:33:15
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 07:47:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 07:34:09
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 07:42:48
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 08:22:04
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 07:45:18
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 08:46:58
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 09:14:48
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:34:57
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 07:34:34
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 07:34:59
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:35:53
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:48:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 07:37:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 07:33:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:34:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:34:07

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři