Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění KÚTY (SK)
Vzdálenost 122.958 km
Datum nasazování 09.08.2020
Počet holubů 1353
Počet chovatelů 255

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 09:27:02
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 06:45:52
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 09:27:28
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 09:26:36
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 09:31:04
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 09:11:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 09:08:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 09:04:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 09:09:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 09:10:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 09:04:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 16:17:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 09:04:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 09:01:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 09:04:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 09:02:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 09:03:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 09:10:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 09:19:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 09:10:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 20:04:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 09:58:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 09:01:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 08:30:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 09:02:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 09:04:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 09:02:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 09:08:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 09:03:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 09:04:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 09:23:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 09:27:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 09:24:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 09:11:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 09:05:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 17:44:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 09:01:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 09:10:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 14:25:38
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 09:22:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 09:02:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 12:12:36
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 09:10:51
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 09:05:27
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 09:28:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 09:22:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 09:26:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 09:10:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 09:08:25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 09:22:25
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 10:34:33
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 09:04:12
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 09:38:06
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 09:04:05
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 09:03:39
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 09:10:32
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 09:06:34
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 09:04:35
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 15:18:55
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 09:01:02
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 09:01:03
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 09:03:46
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 09:10:45
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 10:13:38
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 09:01:28
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 09:01:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 09:04:08
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 09:26:35
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 09:00:43
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 09:17:43
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 09:08:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 09:05:44
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 09:23:24
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 09:58:33
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:53:24
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 09:02:13
SK BCHB Team Fighter 19:02:24
SK BCHB Team Lightning 09:01:16
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 09:05:13
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 09:28:42
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 09:32:48
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 09:05:28
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 09:02:22
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 09:10:48
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 09:11:03
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 09:37:48
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 09:12:41
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 09:00:55
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 09:02:46
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 09:01:06
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 09:26:27
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 10:13:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 09:04:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 09:08:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 09:22:58
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 09:15:11
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 09:02:13
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 08:28:04
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 09:26:50
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 10:05:54
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 09:10:49
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 09:06:42
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 10:05:01
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 12:41:09
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 09:30:52
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 09:09:02
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 09:26:30
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:14:14
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 09:08:36
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 09:03:58
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 09:01:39
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 09:09:13
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 09:01:01
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 09:03:55
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 09:37:45
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 09:30:54
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 09:14:06
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 09:23:15
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 09:01:00
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 09:28:06
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:24:11
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 09:00:53
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 18:06:27
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 09:03:34
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 09:00:54
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 09:26:29
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 09:32:07
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 17:43:31
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 09:14:25
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 09:03:58
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 09:08:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 09:04:16
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 10:21:02
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 09:10:47
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 09:10:57
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 09:04:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 09:00:59
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 09:04:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 09:04:03
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 09:26:40
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 09:01:47
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 11:29:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 09:04:07
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 09:27:41
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 09:35:41
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 09:09:17
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 09:28:23
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 09:05:58
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 09:02:38
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 09:10:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 09:04:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 09:04:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 09:08:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 09:22:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 09:03:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 09:34:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 09:03:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 12:59:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 09:03:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 09:18:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 09:04:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 09:02:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 09:02:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 09:04:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 09:27:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 10:13:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 09:03:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 09:01:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:28:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 08:07:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 10:13:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 09:08:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 09:05:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 09:03:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 11:41:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 09:02:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 09:02:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 09:10:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 09:01:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 09:04:43
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 09:10:43
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 09:01:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 10:05:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 17:43:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 09:02:28
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 09:14:05
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 09:04:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 09:10:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 11:27:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 09:10:41
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 09:08:47
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 12:22:05
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 09:05:18
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:46:49
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 09:09:51
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 09:02:32
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:54:05
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 09:01:44
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 18:46:33
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 10:05:13
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 11:09:14
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 09:38:16
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 09:01:19
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 09:00:53
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 09:01:08
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 09:10:21
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 09:03:51
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 10:13:52
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 09:39:04
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 09:01:10
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 09:28:29
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 09:01:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 09:10:23
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 10:58:29
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 07:16:39
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 08:30:11
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 09:02:03
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 09:02:04
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 09:05:10
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 09:05:14
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 10:05:00
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 09:36:50
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 09:09:38
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 09:44:03
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 09:01:15
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 09:08:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 09:01:45
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 09:07:08
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 09:10:48
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 09:08:48
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 09:11:08
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 09:06:33
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 09:05:09
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 09:27:01
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 09:27:59
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 06:51:47
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 08:43:47
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 09:58:57
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 09:17:25
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 09:01:06
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 09:01:15
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 09:36:31
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 09:03:45
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 09:01:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:42:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 09:26:43
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 09:10:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 09:04:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 09:10:57
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 09:28:00
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 09:36:18
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 15:54:09
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 09:10:31
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 19:11:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 09:36:44
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 09:28:44
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 18:47:27
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 09:01:10
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 09:28:28
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 09:23:18
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 09:14:12
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 09:13:50
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 09:58:37
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 09:03:58
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 09:06:30
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 09:28:10
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 09:04:22
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 13:54:35
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 08:01:05
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 09:01:29
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 09:04:10
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 09:10:21
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 09:05:34
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 10:25:17
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 09:26:37
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 10:02:24
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 09:38:11
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 09:01:53
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 09:26:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 09:08:55
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 09:11:04
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 09:01:09
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 09:10:30
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 09:09:22
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 09:02:26
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 09:17:18
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 13:59:33
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 09:01:11
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 09:00:55
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 09:01:26
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 09:04:36
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 10:13:33
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 09:01:04
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 09:11:05
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 09:00:54
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 09:11:20
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 09:02:52
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 09:26:55
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 09:01:46
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 08:54:45
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 09:02:19
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 09:11:03
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 09:08:27
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 09:10:57
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 09:01:05
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 09:01:03
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 09:01:15
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 09:06:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 09:08:29
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 17:47:16
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 09:04:28
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 09:18:52
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 09:04:53
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 10:13:45
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 09:39:44
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 09:01:26
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 18:51:04
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 09:01:08
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 10:25:19
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 09:37:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 09:09:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 09:11:11
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 09:04:24
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 10:14:02
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 09:05:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 09:03:57
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 09:28:13
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 09:22:24
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 09:01:07
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 09:23:17
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 09:05:01
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 10:13:56
SK GENČUR František Geno 09:14:23
SK GENČUR František Genie 10:13:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 09:28:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 10:23:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 09:01:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 09:10:49
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:34:58
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 09:01:02
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 17:56:08
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 11:18:20
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 09:11:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 09:32:05
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 09:33:07
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 09:23:00
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 09:04:39
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 09:27:54
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 09:33:56
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 09:01:51
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 18:44:08
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 09:43:23
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 09:02:49
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 09:21:42
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 09:01:54
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 09:22:36
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 09:35:24
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 06:51:38
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 10:20:45
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 09:10:36
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 09:44:08
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 09:14:37
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 09:05:20
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 09:10:25
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 09:04:22
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 09:00:47
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 09:02:27
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 09:11:08
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 09:01:13
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 09:34:27
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 11:21:00
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 09:12:29
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 10:00:54
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 09:34:24
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 09:10:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 09:30:18
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 09:58:25
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 10:51:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 09:26:25
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 09:27:53
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 09:02:59
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 09:10:53
CZ GRUBER Simon John 10:25:10
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 09:14:22
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 09:15:21
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 09:01:43
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 10:13:33
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 09:04:05
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 09:01:03
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 13:27:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 09:26:50
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 09:01:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 09:11:04
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 09:04:44
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 09:10:49
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 09:58:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 09:00:58
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 09:09:46
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 09:06:53
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 09:11:10
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 09:10:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:01:01
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 10:51:26
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 09:28:22
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 09:10:31
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 09:01:17
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 09:04:04
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 14:12:09
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 09:00:54
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 09:00:57
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 09:01:02
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 09:08:43
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 09:02:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 09:13:55
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 10:13:50
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 09:02:12
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 09:10:46
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 09:08:54
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 09:04:42
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 09:04:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 12:32:41
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 09:06:27
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 09:14:23
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 09:10:47
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 09:02:09
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 09:11:33
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 09:32:42
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 09:04:05
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 09:42:25
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 09:04:23
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 09:11:07
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 09:10:45
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 09:01:37
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 09:05:39
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 10:14:39
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 10:13:36
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 09:03:48
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 09:10:48
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 09:05:27
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 09:16:14
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 16:15:18
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 09:02:01
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 09:21:54
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 09:10:37
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 09:08:36
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 09:03:42
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 09:57:48
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:08:33
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 18:55:32
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 09:04:31
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 09:04:27
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 09:04:02
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 09:01:29
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 09:31:54
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 09:35:57
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 09:05:06
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 09:06:01
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 09:28:20
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 09:28:30
DE HOOP Michael Hague 09:11:00
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 10:42:01
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 15:31:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 09:28:26
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 09:01:05
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 09:11:35
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 09:01:16
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 09:01:14
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 09:04:05
CZ HRADIL František Harold 09:05:13
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 09:09:29
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 19:07:54
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 09:03:43
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 09:05:19
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:59:09
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 09:27:38
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 09:17:21
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 09:10:38
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 09:26:54
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 09:03:41
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 09:14:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 09:57:35
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 09:55:42
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 09:01:18
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 09:11:30
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 09:02:10
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 09:01:24
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 09:01:34
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 09:30:55
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 09:01:17
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 09:43:36
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 09:59:08
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 09:20:33
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 09:09:10
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 09:00:47
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 12:09:47
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 09:11:18
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 09:01:16
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 09:08:34
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:30:59
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 09:09:49
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 09:08:30
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 09:01:03
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 18:53:17
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 09:01:26
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 09:14:14
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 09:36:17
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 13:44:01
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 09:28:06
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 09:01:26
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 09:03:47
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 10:13:46
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 09:26:24
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 09:01:25
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 15:34:36
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 13:40:00
CH JUD Roman Mustang 09:03:52
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 09:02:22
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 09:03:49
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 10:13:58
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 09:04:57
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 09:05:12
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:06:34
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 09:01:19
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 09:01:07
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 09:35:49
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 09:05:57
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 09:28:21
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 11:40:49
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 09:05:42
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 09:02:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 09:38:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 13:30:08
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 09:09:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 09:04:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 09:05:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 09:33:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 09:05:26
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 09:04:39
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 11:10:18
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 09:05:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 09:04:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 09:05:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 07:48:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 09:04:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 09:57:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 09:49:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 09:03:57
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 09:04:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 10:03:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 09:32:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 16:22:04
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 09:11:51
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 09:03:58
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 09:26:40
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 09:05:24
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 14:08:25
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 09:01:25
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 09:22:45
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 09:05:05
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 09:00:02
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 09:10:52
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 12:31:49
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 09:28:31
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 09:14:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 09:14:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 09:01:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 09:01:22
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 10:34:32
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 09:05:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 09:04:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 09:01:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 09:24:26
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 09:01:02
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 09:30:37
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 09:04:44
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 10:34:29
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 09:09:06
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 09:30:56
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 09:05:38
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 10:13:44
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 09:01:06
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 09:11:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 09:28:16
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 09:01:51
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 09:27:51
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 06:48:54
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 09:09:58
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 09:01:48
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 09:01:21
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 08:27:56
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 06:48:04
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 09:11:34
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 06:47:29
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 09:14:59
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 09:33:42
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 09:38:20
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 09:11:46
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 09:05:45
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 18:16:31
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 09:01:05
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 09:03:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 09:27:55
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 09:22:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 09:10:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 09:01:22
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 09:03:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 09:35:07
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 09:05:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 10:05:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 09:00:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 09:38:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 09:08:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 09:01:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 09:08:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 09:08:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 09:10:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 11:48:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 09:01:01
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 09:22:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 10:13:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 06:51:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 09:04:52
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 09:09:57
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 09:11:36
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 09:00:59
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 09:27:18
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 09:17:18
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 09:04:52
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 09:02:01
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 09:10:44
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 09:10:33
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 10:49:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 09:05:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 09:27:48
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 09:10:25
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 09:28:17
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 09:10:47
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 09:03:49
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 09:01:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 09:08:29
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 09:01:05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 09:38:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 09:01:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 09:01:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 11:41:02
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 09:09:14
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 19:16:21
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 09:13:46
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 09:10:31
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 09:06:37
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 09:11:25
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 09:06:54
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 09:01:23
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 09:11:03
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 09:52:01
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 09:27:39
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 09:01:11
PL LACH Adrian * Figifigi 09:36:03
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:09:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 09:11:02
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:57:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 09:32:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:11:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 15:35:19
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 14:12:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 09:09:00
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 09:14:57
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 09:01:41
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 09:15:55
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 10:13:28
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 09:04:08
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 09:08:39
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 18:35:37
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 09:38:23
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 09:10:50
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 08:33:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 09:14:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 09:10:59
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 09:09:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 09:28:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 09:26:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 09:01:00
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 09:01:42
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 09:08:42
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 09:11:06
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 09:01:04
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 09:04:00
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 15:10:03
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 09:26:55
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 09:02:20
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 09:32:27
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 09:28:14
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 08:48:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 09:02:05
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 09:17:14
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 09:00:58
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 09:11:07
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 08:14:42
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 09:06:52
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 09:01:10
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 09:01:29
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 09:09:04
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 09:01:37
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 09:05:08
CZ MACHALA František Lady 10:05:39
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 09:28:08
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 09:04:46
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 09:22:02
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 09:28:05
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 09:31:08
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 09:01:49
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 09:04:46
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 09:01:51
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 09:10:34
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 09:11:08
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 09:11:27
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 09:01:54
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 09:08:40
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 09:08:42
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 09:00:48
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 18:46:24
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 10:57:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 09:06:24
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 09:06:15
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 09:26:29
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 09:04:33
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 09:26:47
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 09:10:47
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 09:03:47
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 09:09:16
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 09:08:54
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 09:59:43
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 11:29:36
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 09:32:03
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 09:22:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 09:22:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 09:10:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 09:08:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:53:50
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 06:48:22
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 09:17:15
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:10:16
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 09:04:34
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 14:39:25
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 09:06:14
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 09:04:01
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 19:33:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 09:08:38
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 09:27:59
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 09:03:42
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 09:26:54
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 18:44:58
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 12:12:14
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 09:04:48
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 09:01:18
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 18:56:00
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 09:32:20
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 09:09:21
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 09:03:52
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 09:30:34
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 09:35:44
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 09:01:01
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 09:57:59
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 09:08:22
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 09:10:35
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 09:03:49
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 09:08:39
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 09:01:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 10:14:01
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 10:25:21
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 09:29:17
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 18:39:03
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 09:01:43
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 09:08:41
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 09:11:19
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 09:11:15
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 09:08:38
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 10:05:06
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 09:11:02
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 09:01:07
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 09:03:53
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 09:01:46
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 09:26:47
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 09:10:47
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 09:01:00
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 09:57:37
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 09:01:28
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 09:01:38
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 09:08:42
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 10:13:55
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 09:05:32
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 12:21:58
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 09:10:42
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 09:03:51
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 09:14:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 09:26:51
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 09:11:10
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 09:04:00
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 09:17:08
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 09:09:34
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 09:03:43
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 09:02:02
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 09:04:08
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 08:19:06
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 09:10:23
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 09:11:24
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 09:04:31
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 09:03:52
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 09:01:01
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 09:34:38
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 09:11:02
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 09:21:35
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 09:08:29
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 09:01:30
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 09:05:18
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 09:03:09
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 09:29:25
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 09:38:02
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 10:13:41
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 09:10:05
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 09:04:38
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 09:37:57
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 18:11:54
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 09:00:59
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 09:10:59
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 09:01:24
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 09:00:52
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 08:14:58
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 09:05:19
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 09:03:50
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 09:05:01
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 19:55:09
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 09:01:00
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 12:41:39
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 07:36:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 09:11:11
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 09:11:04
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 09:01:16
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 09:08:38
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 10:34:27
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 09:10:56
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 09:00:46
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 09:04:49
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 09:41:18
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Doleng 10:53:23
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 09:02:18
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 09:13:38
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 09:00:52
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 11:21:32
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 09:08:32
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 09:08:51
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 09:10:52
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 09:10:17
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 09:02:04
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 09:23:21
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 09:05:20
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 10:28:00
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 09:01:06
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 09:22:56
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 09:01:05
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 09:01:02
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 09:01:51
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 09:08:16
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 09:08:31
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 10:34:28
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 10:13:45
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 10:04:54
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 09:17:19
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 09:27:40
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 09:26:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 09:01:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 09:03:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 09:11:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 09:01:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 09:10:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 09:09:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 11:22:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 09:03:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 09:01:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 09:10:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 09:01:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 09:08:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 09:02:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 11:14:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 09:03:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 09:04:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 11:11:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 09:23:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 09:01:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 09:10:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 09:09:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 09:06:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 09:22:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 09:09:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 11:51:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 09:01:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 09:01:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 11:51:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 09:03:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 09:03:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 09:03:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 09:08:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 10:05:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 09:08:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 09:08:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 09:04:43
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 09:26:26
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 09:03:52
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 09:58:07
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 09:08:37
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 09:36:23
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 09:26:58
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 13:33:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 09:02:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 09:27:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 09:02:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:09:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 09:01:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 10:13:39
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 09:34:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 09:23:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 09:22:54
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 09:32:17
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 09:01:48
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 09:26:48
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 09:01:08
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 08:06:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 06:51:53
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 09:10:47
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 09:01:00
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 09:08:33
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 09:04:17
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 09:00:53
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 09:06:07
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 07:49:05
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 09:11:01
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 09:01:57
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 09:08:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 09:11:11
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 09:06:11
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 13:39:41
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 09:06:12
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 09:21:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 17:43:45
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 18:52:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 09:27:29
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 09:01:30
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:52:06
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 10:25:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 10:57:27
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 17:43:27
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 09:13:40
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:05:26
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 09:10:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 09:26:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 09:10:42
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 09:10:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 17:43:49
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 07:45:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:26:01
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 15:27:37
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 09:01:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 09:01:02
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 09:00:57
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 09:01:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 09:08:39
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 09:17:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 17:43:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 13:40:11
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 09:10:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 09:08:46
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 09:28:13
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 09:26:45
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 09:09:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 09:22:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 09:00:58
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 09:01:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 09:11:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 10:05:22
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 09:01:10
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 09:34:12
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 09:01:13
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:25:53
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 09:00:51
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 09:10:52
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 09:08:31
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 09:02:05
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 09:10:48
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 09:11:15
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 09:28:00
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 09:08:34
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 09:01:03
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 09:01:09
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 09:10:44
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 09:05:16
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 09:01:13
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 09:09:02
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 10:05:02
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 09:05:08
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 09:30:03
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 09:03:53
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 09:57:30
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 09:44:07
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 09:26:56
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 09:10:22
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 09:02:05
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 09:36:35
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 09:22:37
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 09:05:19
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 06:50:21
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 09:04:19
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 10:13:54
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 10:05:46
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 09:04:59
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 09:08:45
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 09:57:54
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 09:01:22
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 09:13:47
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 09:34:25
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 09:00:57
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 09:00:57
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 10:13:38
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 09:03:45
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 09:34:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 09:05:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 11:09:36
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 09:03:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 10:23:06
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 09:01:43
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 10:13:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 07:52:12
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 09:26:59
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 10:25:12
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 09:26:37
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 09:01:04
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 09:28:08
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 09:26:32
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 09:04:40
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 09:05:30
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 09:00:55
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 10:43:07
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 09:02:15
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 09:04:52
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 09:32:31
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 09:04:45
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 09:33:17
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 09:05:08
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 19:52:48
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 09:38:07
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 09:04:52
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:23:53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 09:30:10
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 09:58:53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 09:34:35
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 09:00:52
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 09:05:01
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 09:04:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 09:14:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 09:01:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 10:13:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 09:01:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:02:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 09:11:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 08:24:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 09:04:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 09:05:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 09:08:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 09:59:34
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 11:10:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 08:54:42
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 09:10:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 16:29:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 09:52:43
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 09:38:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 09:01:01
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 11:36:14
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 10:05:07
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 09:04:59
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 09:26:59
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 09:11:05
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 09:01:24
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 09:22:52
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:41:46
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 09:01:52
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 09:02:12
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 09:01:16
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 19:24:30
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 16:38:14
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 11:12:39
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 09:18:12
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 09:05:02
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 09:59:02
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 09:01:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 10:14:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 09:10:41
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 09:38:14
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 09:09:38
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 09:27:23
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 09:06:22
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 09:04:44
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 09:00:53
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 09:10:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 12:14:54
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 09:00:59
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 09:10:44
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 09:27:19
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 09:03:49
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 09:08:32
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 09:10:41
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 09:11:01
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 09:34:07
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:45:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 09:10:49
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 09:04:53
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 09:10:33
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 09:10:26
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 09:05:11
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 09:04:09
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 17:44:07
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 09:02:51
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 09:26:41
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 10:25:18
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 09:10:43
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 09:10:48
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 09:04:24
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 09:15:57
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 09:07:06
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 09:08:43
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 09:02:12
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 10:26:07
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 09:29:22
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 11:12:21
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 19:13:53
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 09:00:56
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 09:23:14
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 10:05:10
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 09:08:49
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 09:22:41
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 09:26:30
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 09:10:55
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 06:49:44
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 09:17:02
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 09:28:24
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 09:04:25
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 09:29:35
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 09:14:01
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 09:01:09
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 09:01:23
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 09:22:35
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 09:43:00
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 13:54:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 09:05:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 09:17:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 09:01:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 09:26:36
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 09:22:40
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 09:32:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 16:38:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 12:11:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 09:00:56
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 09:26:24
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 09:01:04
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 09:10:57
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 18:12:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 09:05:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 09:10:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 09:01:28
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 09:03:37
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 09:04:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 09:05:00
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 18:44:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 09:49:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 09:01:18
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 09:11:06
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 09:03:43
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 09:02:10
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 09:28:41
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 09:02:56
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 09:00:56
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 09:23:16
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 13:23:03
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 09:06:19
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 09:01:11
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 09:28:18
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 09:22:57
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 09:08:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 09:03:57
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 09:11:09
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 09:58:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 09:04:10
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 09:09:01
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 09:04:32
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 09:10:40
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 09:01:17
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 09:11:04
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 09:57:32
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 09:04:12
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 09:26:33
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 09:13:49
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 09:37:52
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 09:10:31
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 09:08:23
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 09:10:27
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 09:01:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 19:12:19
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 09:04:11
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 09:32:18
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 10:15:46
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 09:14:00
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 09:34:04
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 09:50:13
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 09:01:32
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 09:00:56
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 09:08:58
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 09:26:31
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 09:21:34
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 09:05:31
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 09:05:40
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 09:00:56
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 09:01:12
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 17:43:56
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 09:01:15
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 09:02:11
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 14:00:48
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 09:01:18
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 09:55:41
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 09:08:44
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 09:26:43
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 09:01:03
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 09:27:03
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 09:10:26
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 10:13:47
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 09:11:13
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 09:03:46
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 20:18:40
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 09:01:33
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 09:27:36
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 08:57:25
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 09:37:57
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 09:04:13
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 09:04:04
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 09:43:26
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 09:31:05
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 09:10:39
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 09:06:46
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 09:15:25
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 10:14:47
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 09:58:31
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 09:08:59
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 09:11:25
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:00:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 09:12:48
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 09:01:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 09:01:04
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 09:01:04
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 09:58:03
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 09:04:06
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 09:01:50
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 09:27:04
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 09:08:26
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 09:01:25
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 09:10:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 09:31:06
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 09:14:02
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 09:46:41
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 09:11:24
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 09:04:07
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 18:59:39
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 09:08:43
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 09:27:55
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 08:32:47
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 09:55:48
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 13:16:22
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 09:02:09
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 09:33:25
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 10:04:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 09:08:51
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 09:09:03
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 09:23:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 09:01:13
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 09:38:36
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 09:01:13
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 09:26:38
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 09:10:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 09:28:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 09:05:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 09:23:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 13:41:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 09:41:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 09:02:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 09:08:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 09:08:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 18:42:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 10:56:26
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 09:22:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 09:22:31
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 09:28:11
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 09:01:12
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 14:32:41
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 07:54:19
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 09:28:16
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 09:01:25
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 09:59:38
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 09:01:10
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 09:29:17
CH WIRZ Team Yates 10:47:31
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 09:08:32
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 09:06:17
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 09:06:11
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 09:10:18
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 09:10:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 10:13:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 09:04:55
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 19:27:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 09:03:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 09:11:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 09:03:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 11:18:09
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 09:03:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 09:14:13
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 09:37:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 09:10:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 09:01:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 09:12:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 10:43:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 09:11:09
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 09:04:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 09:47:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 09:03:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 09:04:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 09:11:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 09:23:17
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 09:01:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 09:00:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 09:23:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 09:08:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 09:14:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 09:26:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 08:08:14
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 09:04:08
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 09:14:05
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 09:06:41
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 09:12:49
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 09:11:08
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 07:26:03
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 09:59:52
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 09:04:29
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 09:04:21
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 09:05:19
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 13:39:08
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 09:04:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 09:30:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 09:11:00

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři