Super Team

     
Pořadí   Jméno chovatele Počet cen Koeficient
1 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 15 14.349
2 CZ ACADEMY LOFT 15 14.086
3 AT BLIEGE Felix 15 13.368
4 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek 14 13.153
5 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" 14 13.110
6 CZ ACADEMY LOFT 14 12.984
7 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek 14 12.954
8 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus 14 12.731
9 DE SG STEFFL "A" 13 12.092
10 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" 13 12.075
11 PL SEDLACEK Josef 13 12.010
12 PL JANIA - LACH Team 13 11.808
13 DE WINGS 2 WIN 12 11.161
14 DE SCHOEN Friedrich 12 10.672
15 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo 12 10.565
16 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek 12 10.479
17 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" 12 10.479
18 DE SIEBERT Dieter 12 10.267
19 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" 11 10.150
20 DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM 11 9.956
21 AT GASSER Reinhard 11 9.614
22 AT GRATZER Marco "A" 11 9.506
23 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM 10 9.146
24 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" 10 9.074
25 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří 10 8.985
26 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf 10 8.972
27 DE ANTONOV AVIATION 10 8.915
28 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír 10 8.758
29 DE BEHLKE Andreas 10 8.685
30 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. 10 8.640
31 DE HOOP Michael 10 8.597
32 DE ZG HELIOS 9 8.367
33 PT PEDRO PORTO D 9 8.328
34 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" 9 8.278
35 DE ANDREAS & UDO 9 8.131
36 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan 9 8.096
37 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" 9 7.952
38 DE MOELLER Andreas 9 7.871
39 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír 9 7.857
40 CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan 9 7.789
41 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman 9 7.729
42 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. 9 7.674
43 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM 9 7.654
44 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" 9 7.505
45 CZ ACADEMY LOFT 8 7.374
46 CZ ACADEMY LOFT 8 7.344
47 SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. 8 7.258
48 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel 8 7.236
49 AT KUTLESA Slavko 8 7.165
50 CH TEAM FROHMATTA 8 6.975
51 PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team 8 6.956
52 PL NOWICKI Damian 8 6.942
53 AT RIEDL Franz 8 6.921
54 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ 8 6.869
55 PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team 7 6.372
56 SK VOJTKO Milan 7 6.355
57 DE HIENZSCH Frank 7 6.352
58 SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef 7 6.220
59 CZ GRUBER Simon 7 6.154
60 CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ 7 6.074
61 AT GRATZER Marco "B" 7 6.042
62 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír 7 6.011
63 CH TEAM ANDERHUB 7 6.007
64 CZ VLČEK Jiří 7 5.986
65 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" 7 5.975
66 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove 7 5.964
67 AT NAGELHOFER Robert 7 5.952
68 CZ ŠABATA Jan 7 5.911
69 SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE 7 5.831
70 SK FAMILY PINČÁK 7 5.825
71 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS 7 5.655
72 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" 7 5.653
73 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M 7 5.613
74 AT NÖRES Kurt 6 5.421
75 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp 6 5.419
76 DE TEAM GOCH 6 5.388
77 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT 6 5.365
78 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" 6 5.340
79 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team 6 5.315
80 CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons 6 5.313
81 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil 6 5.307
82 PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek 6 5.261
83 CZ KHL Kamenář 6 5.257
84 PL TARASIUK Jerzy 6 5.232
85 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa 6 5.148
86 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER 6 5.138
87 DE TEAM ANHÄNGER 6 5.134
88 AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team 6 5.072
89 CZ EM-EKO.CZ 6 5.056
90 AT STEINER Alfred 6 5.033
91 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava 6 5.023
92 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team 6 5.019
93 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI 6 5.007
94 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. 6 4.968
95 PL PACEK Wojciech 5 4.745
96 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek 5 4.503
97 CZ BARTOŠ TEAM 5 4.500
98 CZ GRUBER Lubomír 5 4.492
99 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert 5 4.486
100 AT HEILAND Helmut 5 4.474
101 CZ HANZEL TEAM 5 4.414
102 PT PEDRO PORTO 5 4.403
103 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" 5 4.351
104 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav 5 4.347
105 SK HROZEN Peter 5 4.335
106 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR 5 4.313
107 CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ 5 4.311
108 AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik 5 4.307
109 AT HÖLD Erich 5 4.273
110 PL PITAŚ M & M Team 5 4.263
111 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" 5 4.258
112 PL KUSION Tomasz 5 4.250
113 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" 5 4.236
114 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít 5 4.234
115 AT RÖTZER Franz 5 4.229
116 PL SROKA Krzysztof 5 4.183
117 SK KOPAS Michal 5 4.147
118 PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz 5 4.138
119 DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ 5 4.134
120 SK BALÁŽ Štefan 5 4.118
121 HU BÖDI József 5 4.052
122 AT OFNER Kurt 5 4.014
123 CZ TOMEK Jindřich 4 3.739
124 DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke 4 3.722
125 SK ČAMPIŠ Milan 4 3.710
126 AT ECKHARDT Markus 4 3.682
127 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana 4 3.665
128 CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal 4 3.657
129 CZ SKOKAN Pavel 4 3.575
130 CH TEAM WIRZ 4 3.555
131 CZ MASNÝ & M 4 3.527
132 PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew 4 3.524
133 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar 4 3.499
134 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím 4 3.498
135 CZ BOUCHAL Martin 4 3.494
136 SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team 4 3.486
137 CZ BOJKO Stanislav 4 3.479
138 SK GOGORA Milan 4 3.447
139 CZ LOCCO TEAM 4 3.444
140 SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team 4 3.437
141 SK BCHB TEAM 4 3.432
142 AT WALDER Florian 4 3.418
143 PL MISIAK Marek 4 3.415
144 DE SKOPLJAK Denis 4 3.394
145 SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan 4 3.363
146 CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra 4 3.359
147 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M 4 3.357
148 DE TORSTEN Jahn 4 3.339
149 PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel 4 3.337
150 PL RAFITA TEAM 4 3.316
151 CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír 4 3.302
152 CZ MAREK Petr 4 3.212
153 SK BELANEC Team 4 3.207
154 CZ RÝDEL Jiří 3 2.911
155 CZ KULÍK Přemysl 3 2.806
156 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX 3 2.785
157 AT GRATZER Werner 3 2.756
158 SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM 3 2.741
159 CZ BAJTEK Jan 3 2.732
160 CZ VACHTL Jan 3 2.723
161 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston 3 2.722
162 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team 3 2.689
163 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" 3 2.685
164 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav 3 2.677
165 CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. 3 2.670
166 PL GRODNY Andrzej 3 2.667
167 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" 3 2.643
168 CZ TALLA Stanislav + František 3 2.637
169 AT LINDTNER Harald 3 2.636
170 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír 3 2.634
171 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich 3 2.629
172 CZ VERNER Pavel 3 2.629
173 SK LAŠ Vladimír 3 2.605
174 PL BASA Marek & Andrzej 3 2.602
175 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch 3 2.599
176 DE FELBINGER Gerhard 3 2.597
177 DE SG WACHALSKI 3 2.579
178 CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA 3 2.579
179 CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav 3 2.563
180 CZ HLAVINKA Josef 3 2.555
181 AT WIEFLER Alois 3 2.549
182 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. 3 2.548
183 DE SPITZBERG Team 3 2.547
184 BE COPPENS Peter 3 2.514
185 CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team 3 2.501
186 CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan 3 2.493
187 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub 3 2.482
188 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel 3 2.474
189 AT EPPENSTEINER Josef 3 2.408
190 CZ MILOTA Milan 3 2.391
191 CZ DUDA Přemysl 2 1.878
192 CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team 2 1.858
193 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team 2 1.852
194 DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team 2 1.849
195 PL KOZLENIA Artur 2 1.823
196 DE NO NAME 2 1.801
197 CZ B & B TEAM 2 1.788
198 AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea 2 1.780
199 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS 2 1.774
200 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára 2 1.773
201 PL MICHALAK Bogdan 2 1.773
202 CZ HOLUB "B" 2 1.770
203 PL NOCNY Grzegorz 2 1.766
204 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin 2 1.765
205 CZ MALACH Ladislav 2 1.760
206 DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens 2 1.755
207 PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN 2 1.741
208 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY 2 1.731
209 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej 2 1.730
210 CZ KLEMENS Karel 2 1.718
211 SK COMOREK Pavel 2 1.718
212 AT SCHÖN Johann 2 1.703
213 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel 2 1.685
214 SK TATRY-DERBY 2 1.679
215 DE SG STEFFL "B" 2 1.640
216 PL CZULOWSKI Jakub 2 1.628
217 CZ HOLUB "A" 2 1.624
218 SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA 2 1.624
219 SK NOVÁK Pavel 2 1.613
220 SK BRKAL Ján Ing. 2 1.606
221 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. 2 1.568
222 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena 2 1.514
223 DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER 1 0.998
224 SK J & I MARTON TEAM 1 0.952
225 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan 1 0.940
226 SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena 1 0.938
227 SK MAJDÁK Michal 1 0.932
228 CZ NERS Jaroslav 1 0.929
229 CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team 1 0.921
230 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír 1 0.914
231 CZ GERSPITZER Team 1 0.892
232 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" 1 0.891
233 DE A-TEAM BOEHME 1 0.884
234 SK HELMAR Team 1 0.879
235 PL PACEK & LIS TEAM 1 0.808
236 CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav 1 0.802
237 DE FRANZ Christoph 1 0.800
238 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM 1 0.780
239 CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla 1 0.780
240 CZ KOCIÁN Milan 1 0.777
241 SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav 1 0.773
242 SK GRÉK Peter 1 0.766
243 SK EXPRES TEAM 1 0.766
244 DE MOTSCHKO Alexander 1 0.766
245 CZ DAVID Petr 1 0.764
246 CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV 1 0.759


 

Přihlásit se



Partneři