Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Nížkovice
Vzdálenost 73.649 km
Datum nasazování 26.07.2022
Počet holubů 1369
Počet chovatelů 255

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 06:51:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 06:51:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 06:56:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 07:02:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 09:04:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 07:52:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 71 06:59:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 08:02:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 07:44:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 09:11:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 06:51:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 06:55:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Buday 41 06:56:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 81 06:54:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 92 07:23:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 06:55:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tatra 32 07:22:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kruger 022 07:44:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Siki 93 07:11:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 07:12:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 52 09:14:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Baleták 62 07:06:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 06:51:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 07:00:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 07:40:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 07:43:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 07:06:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 07:23:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 07:53:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Pumidia 53 06:55:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 06:55:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 06:56:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 08:35:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 07:11:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 07:58:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 07:06:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 06:52:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 08:26:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 07:06:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 09:08:36
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 07:23:31
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 06:55:05
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Jestřáb 06:56:07
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Raroh 06:52:30
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Sokol 08:33:06
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 06:58:36
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 06:52:40
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 09:29:21
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 06:56:37
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Prag 06:58:14
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Ostrava 06:58:10
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 06:56:35
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 06:52:21
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 06:55:50
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 07:07:19
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 06:51:24
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 06:56:42
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 2 06:52:52
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 06:52:01
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 06:57:03
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 06:52:37
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 07:08:33
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 09:26:03
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 07:48:31
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 06:57:11
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 06:56:06
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 06:51:58
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 06:56:59
CZ B & B TEAM Patricie 06:56:04
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 06:56:10
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 08:54:14
SK B & C TEAM Matúš 07:44:43
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 06:58:09
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 06:57:56
SK BABIC Pavol Hrky 08:30:00
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kora 06:54:01
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 06:51:40
CZ BAJTEK Jan Agil 07:23:17
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 06:57:30
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:00:46
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 09:12:04
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 19:45:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:11:41
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 06:57:43
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 06:57:16
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 07:52:52
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 06:57:04
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 06:56:44
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 07:26:20
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 06:55:28
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ondra 07:49:51
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnus 06:56:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 06:54:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 07:13:01
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 07:06:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Verča 08:07:39
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 07:45:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 07:05:01
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 06:52:54
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 06:59:35
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Simír 10:06:26
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 07:48:23
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 08:21:27
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 06:56:50
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 06:52:42
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 06:51:31
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 07:41:02
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtynine 07:00:35
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 08:58:56
DE BELOW Harald Four Four Two 06:52:59
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 06:55:17
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 06:53:19
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 06:52:56
DE BELOW Harald Four Double Seven 06:57:00
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 06:58:13
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Anna 08:03:05
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 07:24:20
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 07:23:51
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 06:59:47
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 5 06:54:43
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 6 06:53:09
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 07:53:33
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 06:55:20
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Ema 07:06:55
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 07:38:43
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 07:00:24
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Barnabáš 07:00:13
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 06:56:09
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 06:51:49
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 06:53:58
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 06:53:12
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 06:58:19
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 07:08:13
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 07:06:19
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 07:01:26
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 07:02:04
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyvolený 06:48:55
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 07:21:40
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 08:02:50
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výtečný 06:56:27
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 07:22:50
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 06:52:08
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 06:58:21
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 06:52:43
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Chardonay 07:33:41
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 07:01:41
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 08:37:50
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 07:02:08
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 06:57:29
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Merlot 07:53:13
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 06:54:21
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 07:06:51
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 08:02:32
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 07:23:05
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 07:57:45
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seattle Slew 08:25:46
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 07:13:43
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 13:20:55
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 06:52:47
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 07:23:09
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seabiscuit 06:54:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 06:56:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 08:02:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 06:59:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Stefaan A.P. 2 06:56:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 08:04:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 06:59:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 4 07:29:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 07:47:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 09:04:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 2 06:52:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 08:21:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 06:55:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Wind 06:52:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stefaan A.P. 07:23:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 06:52:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 06:56:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 07:22:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Broek 06:52:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 3 07:21:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 14:47:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.3 06:54:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 19:10:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 10:41:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 08:38:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 08:44:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 06:58:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.2 06:57:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 06:52:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 07:53:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 06:54:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 07:22:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 06:52:57
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Mufo 06:57:51
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 06:57:19
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 07:26:05
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 06:56:39
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Linda 06:57:32
PL COBA TEAM Albert 07:24:40
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 07:53:49
PL COBA TEAM Staś 07:11:16
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 06:55:07
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 07:45:42
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 12:57:15
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 06:55:31
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 07:01:05
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 06:53:45
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 34 07:22:09
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 07:00:28
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 10:42:49
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 06:56:56
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Dávid 07:30:03
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 07:02:23
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 06:51:47
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 1 07:33:19
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 07:47:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 06:59:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 06:52:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 08:03:05
CZ DAVID Petr Max 07:48:01
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:11:55
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 06:51:46
CZ DAVID Petr Zátopek 06:56:33
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 07:01:58
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 06:56:59
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rune 07:51:47
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 07:34:06
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 08:55:53
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 06:56:25
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 06:53:07
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 07:23:45
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 16:18:56
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 06:54:36
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 1 06:54:52
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 07:00:40
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 08:13:16
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 07:13:29
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 11:05:04
CZ DUDA Přemysl Barney 06:57:11
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 07:07:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bax 07:33:43
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bastien 06:57:29
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 07:12:24
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Vivien 07:01:57
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 06:59:39
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 08:03:43
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 07:25:24
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Justin 06:59:04
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 07:03:31
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 07:22:06
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 06:54:56
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 08:26:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Celestino 07:12:36
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 07:57:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Chulio 07:49:16
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 06:57:42
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 07:11:47
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 06:56:59
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 07:09:29
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Darwin 07:49:31
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 06:53:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Wali 07:01:55
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Belmondo 07:12:52
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 06:54:21
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 06:54:45
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Zosia 06:57:27
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Giga 08:02:23
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lilly 06:56:36
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lori 07:53:43
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Niky 08:33:43
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 06:56:14
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 06:57:55
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 06:58:33
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 06:52:46
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cimbor 06:59:27
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 06:56:48
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 07:11:18
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 06:58:30
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 07:22:15
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 06:56:27
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 06:57:09
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 08:00:36
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 06:52:04
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 97 07:22:11
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 06:59:46
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 07:11:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 06:56:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 07:23:30
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 07:11:51
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 47 06:51:54
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 06:57:27
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 06:56:54
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 07:53:43
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 09:14:14
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 06:54:30
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 08:20:54
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 07:00:51
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Hondo 15:27:49
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Beny 07:53:02
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 06:54:15
AT GASSER Reinhard Gracie 07:02:33
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 07:03:01
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 06:52:16
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 07:52:53
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 07:48:27
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 06:55:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 07:01:18
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 06:51:58
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 19:55:32
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 07:07:23
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 54 11:38:35
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 07:21:46
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 11:10:52
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 06:57:19
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Lukas 06:52:32
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 07:11:56
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Marek 06:54:21
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 06:51:37
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 06:51:35
AT GRATZER Werner Verus 06:57:18
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 07:12:45
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 06:54:28
AT GRATZER Marco Papillau 06:56:32
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 06:54:44
AT GRATZER Marco Agrippina 06:52:36
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 07:46:47
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 06:52:09
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 24 07:23:38
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 07:34:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 07:34:45
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 06:52:51
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 07:44:03
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 38 07:21:42
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 43 07:22:12
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 06:57:24
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eliot 06:51:45
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Kia 07:47:40
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 06:57:40
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Ragnar 07:53:19
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Torvi 07:33:46
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Tereza 06:54:29
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Baylie 07:01:02
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Simon 06:52:01
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bjorn 07:52:44
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 07:11:46
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Ivar 07:29:55
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 07:45:41
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Gladiátor 07:02:27
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 06:58:42
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 06:52:31
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 07:22:34
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 06:54:49
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 17:03:08
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 06:55:12
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 11:12:30
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 18:49:59
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 06:56:07
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 07:58:31
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Püttman 06:55:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 07:11:44
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 06:58:02
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 10:32:28
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 11:18:37
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 06:56:10
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 09:03:03
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 07:01:14
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 08:26:07
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 07:23:25
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 06:56:59
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 07:23:29
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 07:00:43
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 06:58:53
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 07:25:33
AT HEILAND Helmut Thekla 07:04:54
AT HEILAND Helmut Larissa 07:52:56
AT HEILAND Helmut Attila 06:55:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 06:52:50
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 06:52:22
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 07:11:36
AT HEILAND Helmut Felix 06:56:33
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes 07:05:04
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 07:58:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Unique 183 09:00:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 06:53:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 07:00:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 07:22:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 07:40:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Thunder Koppen 06:56:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 06:58:31
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 06:53:57
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 06:58:27
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 18:51:23
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 07:03:45
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 17:43:30
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 06:56:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 06:56:47
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 07:12:30
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 07:24:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 06:56:51
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 07:22:57
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 07:10:50
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 06:59:48
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 08:50:01
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Cholerik 08:26:22
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romeo 07:44:15
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 07:00:40
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 06:52:44
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Marcela 06:52:29
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:29:23
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:23:22
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 06:54:26
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:21:52
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 06:58:55
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 07:40:45
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 07:52:55
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 07:06:48
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 06:52:20
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpík 07:02:00
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Tomík 07:44:09
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 08:19:42
DE HOOP Michael Blue Nate 06:59:21
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 06:53:55
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 08:38:49
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 07:02:15
DE HOOP Michael Gosia 07:22:51
DE HOOP Michael Griet 06:55:29
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 06:56:26
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 07:40:41
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 06:58:43
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 06:55:07
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 15:48:54
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 45 07:27:23
CZ HOUŠKA David Aron 06:52:09
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 09:36:10
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 11:20:03
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 06:53:01
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 07:33:30
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:21:44
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 06:54:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 07:05:07
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 06:55:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 06:57:51
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:47:23
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 07:50:08
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 06:58:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 07:12:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 18:16:47
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 06:54:30
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 07:23:24
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 06:56:02
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 06:52:36
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 07:00:45
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 07:23:10
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 06:57:41
CZ HUCL Václav Mates 07:03:27
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 06:58:08
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 07:02:05
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 06:56:39
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 6 09:34:57
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 06:57:48
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 07:34:18
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 07:00:46
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Hypnotize 07:00:57
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 06:57:16
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Jester 06:55:17
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Chipper 08:26:59
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 07:33:44
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 18:20:55
DE JAHN Torsten Hanna 06:58:25
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 07:01:52
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 07:11:51
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 07:22:08
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 07:12:11
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 07:53:26
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Vojta 07:22:07
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 06:54:08
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Posagi 07:48:14
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 06:56:10
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 06:51:26
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 06:58:22
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 08:02:14
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 07:23:16
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 07:14:26
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 08:03:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 06:51:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 246 07:12:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 07:12:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 07:12:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 06:58:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 258 07:47:18
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 786 06:55:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 06:56:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 06:55:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 07:14:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 2612 06:55:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 06:56:10
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 06:58:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 06:54:56
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 06:55:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 06:51:53
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 07:23:34
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 07:44:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 07:07:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 06:52:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 829 08:26:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 07:26:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 06:58:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 780 06:56:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 06:51:43
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 14:49:55
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 06:54:13
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 07:44:18
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Kiki 08:20:15
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Martin 06:57:29
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 06:52:29
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 07:40:38
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Le Chant Du Loup 07:01:59
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 06:58:55
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Belle Pepi 06:52:25
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 08:13:02
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Zara 10:00:15
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 06:57:29
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 09:04:32
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 06:57:21
CZ KHL Kamenář Glauke 07:01:21
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 06:59:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 06:52:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 07:00:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 06:51:31
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 16:18:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 06:53:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 08:43:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 07:44:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 08:44:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel Palesa 07:02:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 07:12:04
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 06:52:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Samu 07:23:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bob 06:52:17
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 07:00:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ready 19:47:49
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Shek 06:58:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ola 07:48:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Rita 07:00:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 06:53:15
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 06:52:25
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 06:58:12
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 07:00:41
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Maja 07:44:54
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Klára 07:44:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Emča 06:56:46
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 06:58:13
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 06:56:28
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 07:53:13
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 07:06:46
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 06:57:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 08:08:41
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 08:49:54
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 07:11:55
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 07:23:15
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 08:01:37
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 07:33:54
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 07:23:35
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 06:52:28
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 07:44:36
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 07:12:09
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 06:52:34
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 06:56:31
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 06:57:43
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 06:57:16
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 12 07:00:31
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 07:15:22
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 07:15:50
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 06:53:49
CZ KOMA Daniel Petr 08:37:34
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 08:06:56
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 1 07:27:35
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jana 07:08:27
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Radi 09:45:10
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 06:56:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Betty 06:58:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 06:59:55
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 07:49:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 06:55:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 07:34:49
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 06:56:56
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 07:00:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:49:45
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 07:01:36
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 3 08:57:55
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 07:04:23
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 07:24:51
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adagio 07:13:00
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 06:56:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Admiral 06:54:01
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aiko 07:45:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 06:53:54
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 07:45:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amazing 06:57:21
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 06:56:35
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:05:59
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 06:57:40
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 06:55:42
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:00:00
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:26:38
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 06:59:02
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 06:54:46
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Perzzi 06:56:09
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 08:02:26
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Browning 06:58:47
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 07:40:47
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 07:23:14
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 06:58:03
CZ KRET Jiří Gama 06:54:24
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 06:57:33
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Pořádná Oslava 06:57:09
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Předčasný Důchod 06:52:57
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Wali 109 07:04:34
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 07:34:39
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zpomalený 07:23:30
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Ztracená 07:03:27
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 07:31:43
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 17:49:29
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 07:40:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 06:56:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 09:44:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 07:00:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Angelina Jolie 06:52:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Johny Depp 12:21:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 06:53:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 07:58:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 07:49:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 09:10:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 06:52:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jim Carrey 08:30:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 06:53:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 07:40:48
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 06:55:23
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Madloš 06:52:17
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 06:53:16
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer I. 07:34:00
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 06:53:18
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Nicolas 11:54:12
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Princ 06:51:45
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 06:54:46
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 08:10:07
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Liliana 07:02:39
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 06:56:20
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 06:54:35
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Jenda 07:44:31
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 06:56:16
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 07:34:24
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 103 06:52:31
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 106 06:56:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 107 07:44:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 07:51:43
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 07:47:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 06:52:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 111 07:45:53
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 06:51:58
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 06:57:20
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 07:54:00
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 06:51:56
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tarlom 06:52:43
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 06:52:40
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Topas 06:57:13
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tyrol 07:52:06
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 1 07:01:44
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 06:52:21
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 06:57:10
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 06:52:24
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 07:23:22
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 11 07:23:57
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 12 06:52:13
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 06:56:47
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 06:59:45
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Joricobi 06:59:52
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 07:47:15
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 07:34:11
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 06:57:51
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 08:02:11
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 07:00:03
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Rio 07:04:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:44:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 08:01:53
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 06:58:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 06:56:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 06:54:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jana 06:59:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 06:58:02
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 06:52:29
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 06:57:37
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 104 06:55:46
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 07:23:43
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 06:56:09
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 06:53:05
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 06:54:26
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 07:11:46
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 5 20:32:11
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 06:56:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 14:37:07
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 1 07:54:01
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 07:11:48
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 06:55:23
AT LINDTNER Harald Darktalent 06:51:37
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 07:12:12
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 06:53:54
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 07:24:24
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kovi 06:54:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 06:56:02
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 19:27:35
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barry 07:26:37
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 08:03:03
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 06:58:07
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Leo 06:55:02
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 07:43:58
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Kid 07:40:50
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 06:56:46
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 06:57:22
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 07:02:50
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 06:56:48
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 07:06:39
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 07:01:46
CZ MAREK Petr Felix 06:51:53
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 07:06:39
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 07:44:04
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Václav 06:53:29
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 06:54:27
CZ MAYER Antonín Tony 06:52:39
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 06:55:28
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 06:58:17
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonek 06:56:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Gisdle 06:55:48
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 07:12:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 06:56:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 08:02:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 07:12:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 06:51:41
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruno 17:22:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Panto 06:55:19
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 06:54:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 06:52:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 08:00:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hos 06:59:26
PL MAZUR Roman Rocco 07:40:49
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 07:02:00
PL MAZUR Roman Rockwood 06:52:05
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 06:59:34
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 07:00:48
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 07:49:46
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 07:44:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 07:23:23
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 07:24:53
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Steven Junior 06:55:40
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 06:52:01
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 06:54:46
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 08:02:02
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Kenty 07:00:43
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 06:52:22
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 07:23:44
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 07:23:17
SK NOVÁK Pavel Lea 13:55:31
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 08:37:46
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 07:24:11
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 06:52:38
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dacan 08:02:24
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 06:55:13
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 06:52:19
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 10:44:57
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 07:01:58
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 2 16:35:36
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Laďa 07:52:09
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 07:23:14
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 2 06:59:21
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 07:53:00
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 07:53:36
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 08:36:06
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 06:51:40
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 06:58:52
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 06:56:26
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 06:56:56
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 06:58:01
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 06:52:11
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 09:35:53
PL OLR MAZURY Warned 06:55:25
PL OLR MAZURY Watson 06:58:45
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 08:25:49
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 06:51:53
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 07:44:43
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 34 07:52:46
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 06:57:06
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 94 06:59:25
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 06:55:32
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 07:24:10
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 19 06:53:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 07:22:35
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 07 06:51:44
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 07:11:33
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacos 07:40:39
PT PEDRO PORTO Paddy 07:18:25
PT PEDRO PORTO Paegas 06:57:07
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 06:57:24
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 06:55:31
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 07:53:32
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 07:15:17
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 08:53:54
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 07:02:06
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 08:29:08
SK PELECH & MADAJ Carmen 06:52:56
SK PELECH & MADAJ Blutig 07:52:54
SK PELECH & MADAJ Genetic 06:51:40
SK PELECH & MADAJ Evina 06:55:00
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 06:52:02
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 11:06:44
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 07:01:29
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Marie 07:43:55
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 17:53:25
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 07:21:55
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 06:52:42
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 07:44:01
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:16:11
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:23:35
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala 07:00:38
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 08:26:02
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 06:56:07
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 07:21:31
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 06:56:31
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 07:06:47
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 07:01:39
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 07:40:43
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 06:56:20
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 07:09:14
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 73 09:45:06
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 06:55:40
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 06:57:39
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 3 07:24:22
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 07:13:08
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 11:15:33
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 07:01:21
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 07:13:03
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 07:01:35
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Verunka 06:56:03
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6A 07:21:53
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 08:58:08
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 06:55:55
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 10 06:56:01
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 07:07:09
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 1 07:00:40
AT RUDORFER Michael Magic 06:57:26
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 07:01:59
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 07:23:08
AT RUDORFER Michael Malachite 07:11:34
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 06:51:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 06:52:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 07:23:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 06:51:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 07:11:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Dylan 07:50:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 06:54:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 07:40:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romy 06:53:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 07:13:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 07:12:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 06:51:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 06:54:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 06:54:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 06:59:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 06:54:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Panamera 07:11:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 07:12:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thor 06:54:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 06:52:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cheryl 06:54:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 06:53:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 07:23:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Starlet 07:11:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 06:57:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 06:56:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 06:52:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Celena 07:23:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 07:00:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 07:10:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 06:53:07
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 07:02:00
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Matty 07:54:01
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 07:53:55
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 07:12:49
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 07:24:49
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 07:01:14
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 07:21:53
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 06:56:22
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 06:58:01
CZ SATORA Miroslav Blesk 06:54:32
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 07:11:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef Mana 13:27:39
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lojza 06:56:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 07:23:34
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 07:11:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tomicka 06:58:07
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 06:56:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lukas 07:11:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 15:22:44
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Gordon 07:44:13
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:15:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:58:52
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 06:57:00
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 07:23:18
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 06:57:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 06:57:00
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 07:06:39
DE SG STEFFL "A" Häkkinen 07:24:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Mansell 06:58:10
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 18:12:55
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 07:34:06
DE SG STEFFL "A" Schumacher 06:56:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Vettel 07:23:29
DE SG STEFFL "A" Verstappen 06:52:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 06:59:07
DE SG STEFFL "A" Prost 14:29:50
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joanne K. Rowling 09:02:21
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 07:48:29
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 07:00:02
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 07:11:57
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stieg Larsson 07:22:26
DE SG STEFFL "B" Patricia Cornwele 06:53:58
DE SG STEFFL "B" George Orwell 06:57:11
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 09:10:57
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 07:13:41
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 08:02:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 06:54:57
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:13:10
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 12:25:31
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 3 17:30:46
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 6 06:52:42
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 07:45:15
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 06:57:36
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 07:23:32
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 11 06:54:07
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 06:55:02
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2323 07:13:14
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 06:52:03
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2334 06:56:56
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 07:23:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 06:52:16
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 07:45:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ida 06:52:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 06:56:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 07:22:28
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 07:46:42
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 07:44:58
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 07:40:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Noa 07:23:05
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 07:11:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 06:51:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Stefan 06:57:43
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 07:33:40
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 06:54:03
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 1 06:57:05
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 1 08:40:36
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 2 07:52:39
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 07:12:47
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 1 08:08:46
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 06:57:09
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Roki 06:56:20
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Ras 06:58:58
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 06:52:50
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 08:26:01
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 07:01:45
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 09:03:24
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 06:55:34
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julia 07:23:07
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 06:51:39
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 07:06:18
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 18:26:16
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Christiana 06:57:15
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 18:16:47
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 07:21:43
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 07:02:06
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 06:52:13
CZ SUDA Jiří Mia 07:51:59
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 07:00:46
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tereza 11:40:21
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 1 06:57:18
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 07:11:20
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 4 07:02:32
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 11:07:56
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 06:57:38
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 07:27:48
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 07:34:10
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 07:12:16
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 07:24:18
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 07:24:03
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 06:57:12
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 06:51:25
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 06:54:55
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 6 06:56:57
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 07:05:37
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 06:51:48
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 07:00:40
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 06:55:30
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 06:53:30
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 07:12:05
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 06:57:18
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 06:52:17
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 06:57:34
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 10 06:55:17
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 13 07:45:47
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 07:50:10
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 06:51:50
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Kuba 07:24:19
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 08:08:50
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 07:22:04
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucka 06:52:49
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 07:01:45
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 06:56:33
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Stíhačka 07:24:14
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 08:10:13
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 07:51:38
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 07:01:30
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Amadea 07:11:51
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 06:58:51
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 06:56:07
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 06:57:58
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Rudy 07:39:31
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Hacúr 07:07:00
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 06:52:45
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 07:11:53
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 07:00:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 06:58:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 06:54:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 07:06:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 06:55:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 07:11:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Amis 06:52:40
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarda 07:13:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Honza 06:59:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Vojta 07:00:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 07:00:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 07:23:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 07:12:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Ríša 07:52:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 06:56:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Simi 06:56:53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 07:13:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 08:57:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 06:55:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Anny 07:26:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Martin 07:50:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 07:23:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 07:00:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Nikol 07:46:01
CZ TALLA František Rubble 06:57:19
CZ TALLA František Skye 06:56:25
CZ TALLA František Rocky 07:44:51
CZ TALLA František Zuma 06:58:34
CZ TALLA František Marshall 07:40:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthony 07:41:26
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Antika 07:21:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 07:23:02
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 07:23:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 06:53:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angel 06:52:58
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelfire 16:34:23
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 07:02:01
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 15:24:17
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 06:55:16
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taffy 17:04:08
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 06:55:46
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 06:52:36
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tahoe 07:52:57
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taragon 06:55:44
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Millenium 06:59:37
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 06:53:46
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic Night 07:02:59
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 06:57:27
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 10:34:54
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magoo 07:40:44
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Maiden 07:54:11
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sausewind 06:56:17
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 07:02:14
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 06:58:00
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Tornado 07:06:41
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Taifun 06:58:23
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 08:26:37
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Yvonne 07:02:05
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 06:57:23
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 07:44:05
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Caro 07:01:30
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 07:40:56
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 06:52:13
DE TEAM ALNA White-Nail 07:21:59
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 06:52:49
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 06:59:39
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 07:23:29
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 07:01:29
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 06:57:03
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 07:04:41
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 07:02:24
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 06:55:42
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Diamant 06:55:34
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 07:12:46
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 07:23:30
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Rock Star 06:55:28
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Verstappen Max 06:56:06
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 06:57:57
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 07:02:51
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 07:03:48
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 07:54:01
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 1 07:00:31
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Porsche 09:23:50
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 06:56:57
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 168 06:56:46
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 171 06:54:42
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 07:02:14
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 06:52:14
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 07:21:54
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 08:03:09
DE TEAM GOCH Jaguar 07:58:39
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 07:15:31
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 06:51:49
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 07:45:36
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 06:59:56
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 06:51:41
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 06:55:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gabriel 07:06:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 07:12:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 06:54:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 07:01:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2025 06:54:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 06:54:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 06:57:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 07:23:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galitzin 06:54:36
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 07:05:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 07:23:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 08:04:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 08:17:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 07:24:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaspari 07:01:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 07:02:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 06:51:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gayle 06:57:12
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 08:13:09
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 07:53:56
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 06:59:09
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 06:54:17
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 21 06:55:47
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 06:55:06
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 32 07:22:01
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 38 17:29:21
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 41 08:02:36
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 07:12:42
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jupiter 07:58:41
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 06:59:44
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 07:23:26
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 07:40:43
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Spatzendreck 10:20:09
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 07:03:42
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 07:23:55
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 06:55:59
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 07:12:10
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 07:34:54
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 10:04:27
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 06:52:42
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 06:54:00
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 02 06:57:27
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 07:23:34
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 06:55:54
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 05 07:41:05
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 07:26:31
CH TEAM WIRZ Remember Me 11:08:31
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 06:56:20
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 10:40:53
CH TEAM WIRZ Crime 06:51:51
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 07:33:50
CH TEAM WIRZ Barbie 07:06:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 06:53:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 07:11:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 07:23:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 06:57:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 06:54:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 06:56:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 06:56:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 07:12:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 07:44:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 07:03:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 831 08:02:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 832 06:53:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 06:51:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 07:02:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 07:06:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 07:33:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 07:01:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 06:56:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 07:52:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 07:11:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 877 06:52:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 06:55:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 07:11:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 898 06:59:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 07:12:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 08:09:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 07:23:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 06:58:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 06:53:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 07:22:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 07:12:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 07:02:02
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 06:54:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 06:57:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 07:00:47
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Roter Baron 08:17:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:21:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 07:33:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Kuwi 08:03:47
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 07:33:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 06:54:09
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 07:25:58
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 06:52:03
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Sisi 07:05:24
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 07:26:46
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Popija 07:48:11
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 06:52:34
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Toto 06:59:09
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 09:06:25
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 06:54:27
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2006 07:44:41
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 06:52:52
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 06:38:09
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Moya 06:58:38
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 06:55:05
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 07:12:41
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 06:54:16
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 07:33:35
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 06:57:35
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 20:20:16
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 10:41:24
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 07:24:27
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 06:52:07
CZ VÍTEK Jan Naty 07:44:17
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 07:01:42
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 07:24:49
CZ VLČEK Jiří Nora 07:24:02
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 06:56:16
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 07:12:30
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 07:22:22
SK VOJTKO Milan Gabo 07:07:07
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 07:06:42
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 06:55:57
SK VOJTKO Milan Dodo 07:26:07
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 06:56:58
SK VOJTKO Milan Deny 06:54:22
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 2 06:51:27
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 07:12:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 5 07:23:35
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 6 07:00:58
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 3 07:11:51
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 06:58:23
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 08:33:32
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 06:52:16
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 15:16:16
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 1 06:57:56
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 07:47:31
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 06:52:44
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 06 06:57:39
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 16:43:09
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 07:44:56
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 4 06:52:34
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 07:01:05
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Luckbrun 08:28:03
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 07:46:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:11:59
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 07:06:36
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 06:55:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Kubík 08:14:12
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 07:18:42
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 06:59:52
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 07:33:41
AT WALDER Florian Anne 07:11:31
AT WALDER Florian Ad 06:57:01
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 07:44:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 06:55:29
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 07:44:03
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 06:59:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:41:31
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 07:34:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 06:56:00
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartov 07:47:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 08:38:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 07:33:58
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hamr 07:23:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 08:27:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 06:54:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 07:53:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 07:34:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlizov 06:59:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 07:12:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 08:02:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 17:22:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozli 06:57:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 06:55:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kohanice 07:40:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 07:23:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 06:52:12
AT WIMMER Karl Toni 06:55:45
AT WIMMER Karl Maria 07:15:39
AT WIMMER Karl Josef 07:02:49
AT WIMMER Karl Karin 07:00:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 09:02:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 193 07:23:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 202 07:01:23
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 07:26:32
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 06:54:42
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 07:02:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 06:59:34
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 07:23:21
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Big Boo 06:59:11
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Blue Boo 07:23:13
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 07:56:32
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 07:48:06
PL WOŹNICA Józef Szybka 07:46:55
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 07:11:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 10:28:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 06:54:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9253 07:53:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 07:53:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 06:59:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 07:06:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 07:50:34
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 07:12:07
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 07:44:13
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 06:57:16
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Poustka 07:09:14
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 06:58:09
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 19:11:26
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Flop 06:55:16
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 15:38:20
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 07:21:44
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 07:00:56
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 5 07:25:42
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 07:06:15
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 07:21:50
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 06:53:45
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 18:51:56
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 150 07:13:04
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 06:55:22
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 06:54:24
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 891 06:57:30
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 06:57:24
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 928 06:52:39
SK ŽABKA Miro Zack 06:57:25
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 07:46:11
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 06:56:02
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 06:58:10
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 06:52:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 261 07:23:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 07:11:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 06:56:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 272 07:11:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 278 06:56:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 06:57:11
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 11:19:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 06:55:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 329 06:53:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 06:59:11
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 06:55:31
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 06:56:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 09:12:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 09:25:17

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři