Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Nížkovice
Vzdálenost 73.649 km
Datum nasazování 29.07.2021
Počet holubů 1616
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 08:46:48
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 09:39:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 09:25:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 08:46:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 09:08:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 09:08:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 09:08:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 08:46:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 09:08:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 09:09:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 08:44:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 09:09:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 09:09:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 09:08:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 08:47:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 08:46:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 09:08:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 09:25:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 08:47:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 09:09:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 09:27:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 08:44:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 09:08:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 08:46:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 08:46:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 08:48:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 09:08:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 09:26:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 08:44:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 09:13:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 09:28:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 08:43:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 08:46:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 08:46:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 09:08:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 08:46:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 08:46:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 08:44:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 08:44:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 09:12:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 08:44:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 09:07:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 08:43:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 09:26:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 09:21:29
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 08:44:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 08:44:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 09:08:38
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 08:46:25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 09:08:32
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 08:47:40
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 09:08:59
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 08:43:55
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 08:48:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 08:48:40
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 08:46:49
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 08:46:48
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 18:23:36
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 08:47:36
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 09:09:28
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 09:08:26
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 09:26:12
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 09:26:15
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 08:47:52
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 08:46:56
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 08:48:14
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:47:44
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 08:47:21
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 09:09:15
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 08:46:57
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 08:46:20
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 09:19:41
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 08:46:31
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 08:47:59
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 09:37:27
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 09:33:16
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 08:48:16
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 08:46:41
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 09:00:41
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 08:47:14
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 08:47:28
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 08:48:19
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 08:48:01
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 08:47:31
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 08:44:21
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 09:12:25
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 09:08:29
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 08:46:51
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 09:09:16
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 08:48:00
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 08:46:48
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 08:47:02
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 08:47:05
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 08:49:00
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 09:09:44
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 08:46:35
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 08:47:06
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 08:59:05
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 08:46:29
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 08:46:50
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 08:47:16
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 09:37:11
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 08:46:49
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 08:47:57
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 08:57:58
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 09:14:00
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 08:51:04
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 09:21:10
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 09:08:44
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 08:46:57
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 09:08:26
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 08:47:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:47:02
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:46:38
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 08:44:18
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 08:46:44
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:48:33
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:44:11
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 08:47:00
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 08:46:35
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 09:09:01
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 08:46:56
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 09:19:11
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:47:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 08:52:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 09:26:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 08:47:51
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 11:39:37
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 08:48:41
SK BELANEC Team Alba 08:59:41
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 08:46:30
SK BCHB TEAM Lucka 20:07:06
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 08:57:54
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 09:08:54
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 08:47:32
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 09:09:13
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 08:46:55
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 08:48:11
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 10:47:18
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 08:47:19
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 08:57:39
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 08:44:42
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 09:08:57
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 13:04:18
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 08:46:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 09:08:48
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 08:55:49
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 10:06:37
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 09:47:25
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 09:08:28
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 09:09:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 08:47:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 08:47:42
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 09:08:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 08:44:02
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 09:33:43
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 08:43:42
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 08:46:41
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 08:47:44
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 09:25:57
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 09:08:05
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 09:09:06
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 08:53:23
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:35:48
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 08:47:47
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 08:47:18
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 09:26:13
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 08:47:04
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 09:25:37
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 09:08:46
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 08:48:08
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 09:01:10
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 08:46:34
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 08:46:24
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 09:23:44
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 08:47:49
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 08:49:28
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 09:09:01
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 08:47:04
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 09:26:27
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 09:08:36
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 08:46:36
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 08:47:32
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 09:26:06
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 09:12:48
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 09:26:05
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 08:56:48
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 08:46:40
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 08:47:18
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 08:46:36
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 08:47:55
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 09:55:24
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 08:47:33
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 08:44:01
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 08:46:43
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 09:21:19
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 08:46:37
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 08:46:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 08:46:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 09:25:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 08:47:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 08:46:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 08:59:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 08:44:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 09:25:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 09:23:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 09:09:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 08:57:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 09:26:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 08:47:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 09:26:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 08:47:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 08:47:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 09:25:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 09:25:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 08:47:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 09:08:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 08:46:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 10:04:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:40:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 09:09:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 09:08:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 08:46:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 09:09:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 13:11:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 09:26:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 08:52:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 08:48:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 11:37:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 09:25:51
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 08:46:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 08:47:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 08:47:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 08:46:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 09:08:41
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 08:47:24
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 12:02:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 09:09:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 08:49:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 08:44:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 09:08:56
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 09:09:20
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 08:47:08
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 08:47:10
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 09:08:36
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 08:49:57
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 09:26:03
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 08:43:57
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 09:08:53
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 08:47:23
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 08:58:20
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 08:49:43
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 08:47:51
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 09:39:39
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 08:46:52
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 08:47:47
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 08:46:25
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 08:47:46
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 08:47:11
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 08:44:12
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 08:46:42
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 08:44:14
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 08:46:46
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 08:46:53
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 08:52:24
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 09:26:14
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 09:09:12
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 08:48:09
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 08:47:00
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 08:47:18
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 08:47:53
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 08:57:28
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 08:58:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 08:46:34
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 09:24:18
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 10:44:18
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 09:27:14
CZ DAVID Petr Max 09:24:41
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 08:57:25
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 08:46:56
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 08:47:10
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 10:41:56
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 08:47:25
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 08:46:49
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 09:37:42
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 08:47:28
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 09:19:43
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 08:46:42
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 09:08:49
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 08:47:34
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 09:26:05
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 09:09:11
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:48:57
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 09:39:33
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 08:56:10
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 08:47:16
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 08:48:29
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 08:46:28
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 08:46:37
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 09:08:27
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 09:09:22
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 09:09:35
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 08:48:03
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 09:12:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 08:43:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 08:46:45
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 09:37:45
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 08:46:23
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 09:08:48
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 09:19:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 09:21:36
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 08:47:23
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 09:08:44
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 09:25:45
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:08:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 11:39:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 09:39:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 09:09:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 09:08:41
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 08:47:42
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 10:44:23
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 08:47:45
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 08:47:57
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 08:43:56
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 09:26:37
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 08:44:07
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 08:43:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 08:47:16
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 08:47:34
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 09:09:14
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 09:24:33
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 09:08:16
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 08:47:46
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 09:09:31
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 09:20:40
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 08:47:17
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 09:37:52
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 08:46:39
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 09:09:07
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 08:49:10
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 10:05:57
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 08:58:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 09:08:26
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 08:47:09
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 08:47:17
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 08:44:20
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 09:14:41
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 08:46:29
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 09:09:07
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 08:44:32
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 08:47:48
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 08:46:59
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 08:44:10
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 08:47:49
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 10:46:48
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 08:57:23
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 09:09:53
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 08:47:04
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 08:46:46
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 09:13:48
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 08:46:50
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 09:09:59
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 09:37:19
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 09:26:28
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 09:47:35
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 09:23:50
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 09:20:44
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:09:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:44:12
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:44:34
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:48:09
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 08:46:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 09:08:34
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:46:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:46:30
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 08:57:32
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 09:26:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 09:09:20
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 08:46:40
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 09:24:29
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 08:47:10
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 09:08:55
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 08:47:07
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 08:58:39
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 08:47:11
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 09:26:11
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 09:12:35
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 08:47:31
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 08:47:57
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 08:48:46
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 08:47:10
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 09:25:56
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 09:05:06
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 08:47:06
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 09:24:48
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:47:27
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 09:08:36
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 08:47:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 08:46:27
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 10:34:32
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 09:01:25
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 08:47:57
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 09:09:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 08:47:21
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 09:09:21
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 08:57:33
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 08:47:28
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 08:48:05
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 08:47:08
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 09:12:59
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 08:47:08
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 09:08:21
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 08:47:15
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 09:26:18
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 08:46:45
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 08:48:47
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 08:46:44
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 08:47:34
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 08:47:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 09:25:40
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 09:09:15
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 09:09:01
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 15:29:28
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 08:48:21
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 09:12:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 08:46:38
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 08:53:45
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 09:08:36
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 08:47:53
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 08:47:22
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 09:26:12
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:46:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 08:46:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 09:08:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:47:49
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 08:46:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 09:08:34
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 08:47:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 09:08:50
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 09:19:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 09:09:56
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 08:53:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 08:48:20
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 11:37:10
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 08:47:00
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 08:47:06
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 08:46:41
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 09:26:03
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 09:34:02
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 09:26:24
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 09:12:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 08:47:41
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 09:34:55
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 08:59:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 08:46:52
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 08:44:24
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 08:44:25
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 11:40:33
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 08:47:07
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 08:48:15
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 09:08:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 08:44:02
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 08:47:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 08:47:19
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 08:47:58
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 09:09:51
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 09:26:13
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 08:46:34
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 08:58:03
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 08:47:45
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 11:36:02
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 09:09:02
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 09:25:58
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 08:44:08
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 08:47:19
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 08:47:32
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 08:43:58
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 08:46:44
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 10:35:45
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 08:57:30
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 08:46:55
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 08:58:54
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 09:34:14
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 08:43:54
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 10:06:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 08:46:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 09:09:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 09:39:24
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 08:44:05
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 08:47:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 09:09:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 08:47:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 08:53:22
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 08:48:19
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 09:08:21
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 08:56:29
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 09:08:43
SK HELMAR Team Skava 08:46:30
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 08:48:00
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 08:47:19
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 09:08:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 09:14:02
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 08:47:53
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 09:26:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 09:08:40
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 09:14:44
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 08:46:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 10:06:29
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 08:46:49
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 08:47:04
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 08:48:10
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 09:07:57
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 08:47:43
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 08:46:59
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 09:12:36
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 09:26:02
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:05:34
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 08:47:51
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 09:27:34
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:46:36
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 09:37:34
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 08:46:17
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 08:48:24
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 08:46:27
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 08:53:35
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 08:57:44
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 08:47:11
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 14:53:40
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 08:46:35
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 08:47:19
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 09:30:03
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 08:46:32
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 09:09:25
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 08:48:11
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 08:47:48
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 08:47:08
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 10:47:48
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 10:48:19
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 08:46:44
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 08:47:34
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 09:26:00
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 08:47:07
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 09:14:31
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 09:35:34
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 08:44:53
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 09:09:20
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 08:44:14
DE HOOP Michael Socke 08:47:08
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 09:09:10
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 08:47:35
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 09:09:05
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 08:46:41
DE HOOP Michael Franz 08:47:52
DE HOOP Michael Jule 08:48:17
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 08:47:21
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 08:46:29
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 09:34:26
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 09:08:47
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 08:46:43
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 08:47:25
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 08:46:43
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 08:56:42
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 09:47:29
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 08:46:32
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 09:26:13
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 09:08:31
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 09:00:32
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 09:25:57
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 08:47:47
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:26:11
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:47:11
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 08:44:10
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 08:46:27
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:47:26
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 08:47:39
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 19:03:41
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 08:58:30
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 10:05:45
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 10:47:55
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 08:46:48
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 08:46:32
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 08:44:40
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:47:06
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 08:44:38
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 08:45:07
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 08:44:19
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 08:47:20
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 08:47:21
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 08:47:21
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 08:46:49
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 08:52:09
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 08:57:39
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 08:46:41
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 08:47:11
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 08:46:36
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 08:46:56
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 09:09:02
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 08:46:09
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 08:46:28
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 08:47:00
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 08:48:42
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 08:47:25
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 09:08:32
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 08:46:53
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 08:48:21
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 10:29:01
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 09:09:07
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 18:48:26
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 09:48:29
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 08:44:12
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 18:23:34
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 08:46:49
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 09:26:04
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 09:25:56
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 08:55:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 08:47:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 08:44:10
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 09:26:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 08:43:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 08:44:00
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 08:46:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 08:44:27
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 09:25:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 08:45:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 09:13:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 08:44:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 09:09:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 08:46:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 08:47:53
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 08:43:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 09:08:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 09:08:53
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 09:09:07
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 08:44:11
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 09:09:17
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 08:44:26
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 08:46:53
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 09:26:01
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 08:47:25
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 09:01:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 08:56:34
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 09:24:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 08:46:43
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 08:46:28
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 09:26:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 09:09:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:44:20
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 08:53:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 08:46:51
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 08:46:52
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 08:46:13
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 08:47:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 09:19:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 08:47:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 08:46:02
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 08:48:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 08:49:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 09:14:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 08:46:57
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 09:12:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 08:48:17
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 08:47:00
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 09:26:17
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 09:09:38
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 12:38:03
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 10:48:14
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 10:46:42
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 08:57:30
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 08:47:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 08:47:06
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 08:47:38
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 09:09:18
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 08:48:21
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 08:47:41
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 09:08:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 08:47:46
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 09:08:32
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 09:09:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 08:46:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 09:08:46
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 08:46:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 10:05:23
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 08:47:28
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:46:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 08:46:40
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 09:09:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 08:48:28
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 08:46:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:47:51
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 08:48:31
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 09:26:21
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 09:26:20
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 14:27:07
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 08:48:23
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 08:47:59
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 08:47:41
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 08:47:29
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 09:08:37
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 08:46:37
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 09:25:52
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 08:44:18
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 09:26:04
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 08:46:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 08:47:13
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 08:48:13
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 08:47:18
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 09:09:14
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 08:46:34
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 08:47:56
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 08:48:02
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 09:08:48
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 09:12:33
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 09:26:11
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 09:08:58
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:23:36
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 09:26:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 08:47:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 09:21:02
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 09:08:58
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 08:46:35
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 09:37:49
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 08:47:06
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 08:46:57
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 09:08:39
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 11:41:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 09:33:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 08:48:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 08:48:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 09:21:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 08:48:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 09:02:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 08:46:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 08:47:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 08:46:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 11:36:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 15:37:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 09:19:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 16:31:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 09:08:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 09:09:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 09:09:17
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 08:47:39
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 08:47:45
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 08:47:34
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 08:46:41
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 09:09:25
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 08:47:42
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 09:08:32
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 09:32:58
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 10:47:42
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:46:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 08:46:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 10:46:39
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 10:43:07
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 08:56:41
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 08:47:32
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 09:08:34
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 09:26:19
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 10:25:02
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 08:47:03
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 09:26:23
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 10:08:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 08:48:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 08:47:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 08:46:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 08:46:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 08:44:21
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 08:47:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 08:47:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 08:47:56
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 09:09:47
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 09:12:38
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 09:09:13
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 08:47:43
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 08:44:30
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 08:58:56
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 09:00:46
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 08:46:15
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:46:21
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:47:06
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 09:08:41
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 08:46:50
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 08:47:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 08:47:38
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 08:46:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:47:35
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 08:47:05
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:12:14
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 08:48:23
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 10:48:25
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 08:47:28
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 08:51:14
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 08:47:10
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 09:00:47
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 09:08:59
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 09:08:24
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:48:12
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 09:37:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 09:10:27
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 09:09:14
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 09:37:56
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 08:57:51
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 09:26:13
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 08:46:34
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 09:09:09
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 08:48:24
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 09:10:31
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 08:47:30
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 08:48:16
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 08:44:06
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 09:26:00
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 16:45:05
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 08:47:18
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 10:21:08
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 10:46:50
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 10:06:19
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 08:46:53
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 09:34:03
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 08:46:07
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 08:47:05
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 09:08:59
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 08:47:32
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 09:25:36
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 08:46:26
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 09:08:29
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 08:46:50
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 09:39:36
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 09:12:31
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 09:09:02
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 08:47:12
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:44:12
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 08:48:18
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 08:48:48
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 09:09:12
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 08:52:32
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 08:47:03
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 08:47:56
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 08:46:29
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 09:26:10
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 09:08:28
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 09:09:08
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 08:46:32
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 09:08:23
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 08:44:36
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 08:47:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 09:08:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 09:25:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 09:08:16
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 11:37:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 09:08:40
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 08:47:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 08:48:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 08:47:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 08:46:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 08:44:03
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 09:09:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 08:46:30
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 09:26:05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 08:48:04
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 08:47:23
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 09:08:44
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 08:47:47
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 08:48:38
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 08:44:33
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 08:48:58
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 09:08:35
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 09:33:07
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 08:46:53
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 08:47:05
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 09:01:32
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 08:47:11
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 08:47:54
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 08:47:53
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 08:46:51
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 08:48:21
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 10:24:04
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 09:08:35
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 09:08:26
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 09:00:38
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 08:47:29
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 08:47:57
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 08:46:39
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 09:19:19
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 09:26:16
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 09:00:19
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 08:46:15
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 08:46:41
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 09:29:17
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 10:48:28
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 11:36:20
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 09:23:45
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 08:46:54
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 09:00:17
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 09:08:27
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 09:08:43
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 09:26:13
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 08:46:56
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 08:47:29
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 09:26:04
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 08:48:02
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 08:59:22
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 09:26:09
DE NO NAME Unknown 08:44:25
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 09:14:05
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 09:39:27
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 09:33:20
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 09:09:32
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 09:26:11
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 08:47:43
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 08:46:37
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 09:26:24
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 08:48:10
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 08:44:25
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 08:47:27
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 09:21:02
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 09:12:39
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 09:12:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 08:47:23
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 12:34:37
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 08:43:54
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 08:48:11
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 09:26:10
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 09:10:40
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 09:33:26
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 08:47:20
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 09:09:49
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 09:53:10
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 08:46:37
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 09:26:00
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 09:26:33
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:47:33
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 09:25:46
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 09:26:10
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 08:47:11
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 09:14:12
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 08:52:17
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 08:46:31
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 08:47:55
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 09:08:28
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 08:46:42
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 08:47:29
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 08:48:18
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 08:44:23
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 08:46:50
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 08:47:08
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 09:15:30
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 09:26:02
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 09:26:07
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 08:47:34
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 08:47:19
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 09:09:34
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 08:47:35
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 08:43:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 08:47:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 09:48:16
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 09:09:03
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 08:44:17
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 08:46:44
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 08:57:28
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 09:09:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 09:08:46
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 18:48:37
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 08:44:15
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 09:26:39
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 09:09:09
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 11:38:43
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 08:43:53
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 08:55:02
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 09:25:47
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 08:48:06
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 08:47:54
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 08:44:18
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 08:47:57
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 08:47:36
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 08:46:40
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 08:47:11
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 08:46:27
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 08:46:44
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 08:47:39
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 09:26:00
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 08:46:59
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 08:44:26
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 09:09:23
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 09:08:14
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 08:46:53
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 09:09:17
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:47:21
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 09:09:09
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 08:46:32
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 09:34:11
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 08:46:36
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 09:09:07
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 10:22:36
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 08:47:49
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 08:47:52
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 08:47:51
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 08:59:20
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 09:09:06
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 08:47:53
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 10:06:24
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 10:46:45
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 17:40:12
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 10:19:20
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 08:47:28
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 09:09:21
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 09:12:33
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 08:47:39
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 08:57:14
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 08:47:13
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 10:47:24
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 08:46:58
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 08:47:39
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 08:44:21
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 09:08:29
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 08:52:16
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 08:48:18
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 09:26:17
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 08:47:18
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 09:19:09
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 08:47:44
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 08:49:13
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 09:01:29
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 08:47:29
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 09:08:48
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 08:46:15
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 09:26:15
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 08:44:00
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 08:44:13
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 08:47:43
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 09:08:06
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:47:20
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 09:19:22
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 10:05:51
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 09:09:15
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 09:09:35
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 10:48:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 08:47:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 09:33:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 08:47:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 08:47:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 09:08:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 08:47:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 08:47:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 10:05:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 09:08:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 09:26:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 09:08:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 08:47:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 09:09:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 08:44:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 08:44:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 09:25:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 08:43:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 08:44:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 08:45:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 08:46:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 09:08:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 09:08:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 08:47:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 09:08:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 08:47:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 08:43:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 08:46:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 08:47:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 08:44:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 08:47:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 08:43:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 14:59:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 09:09:54
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 09:37:38
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 08:46:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 08:49:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 08:48:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 09:08:52
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 08:46:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 09:26:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 08:47:01
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 09:08:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 09:08:59
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 08:47:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 08:43:49
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 09:08:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 08:46:10
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 09:24:24
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 17:32:16
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 08:47:35
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 09:08:38
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 08:46:36
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 08:47:38
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 08:47:09
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 10:35:56
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 09:34:07
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 08:48:52
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 08:46:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:47:04
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 09:24:38
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 11:46:20
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 08:47:00
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:48:13
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:47:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:46:30
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 08:48:11
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 16:06:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:48:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:49:46
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 09:26:26
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 09:26:04
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 08:47:38
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 08:44:30
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 09:08:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 18:47:49
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 08:44:33
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 08:44:24
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 09:33:45
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 08:47:27
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 09:24:45
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 08:48:57
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 08:44:15
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 09:08:02
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 08:47:33
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 08:47:26
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 08:47:01
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 08:47:42
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 09:26:05
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:47:30
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:43:55
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 09:08:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 08:49:47
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 08:44:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 08:47:47
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 09:09:02
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 08:46:37
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 09:37:31
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 08:44:26
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 09:09:20
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 08:47:06
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 08:47:43
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 11:57:25
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 08:44:34
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 09:09:45
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 08:46:52
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 10:05:40
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 08:46:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 08:58:43
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 09:24:14
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 08:47:36
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 09:21:16
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 08:50:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 08:46:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 08:47:40
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 08:47:06
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 09:12:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:44:09
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 08:48:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 08:46:07
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 09:48:12
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 08:47:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 09:08:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 15:53:23
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 08:47:12
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 09:08:35
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 09:08:39
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 08:47:15
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 09:39:18
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 08:46:37
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 11:37:47
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 08:44:07
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 08:44:19
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 12:37:38
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 09:47:19
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 08:47:58
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 09:08:48
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 08:48:09
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 09:08:53
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 08:49:45
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 08:47:33
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 08:46:50
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 08:46:46
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 08:53:07
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 08:46:39
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 13:51:19
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 08:47:44
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 15:40:16
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 08:46:52
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 08:48:06
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 08:46:33
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 09:19:39
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 08:46:45
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 08:46:22
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 08:44:14
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 08:51:58
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 08:48:07
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 08:46:53
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 08:48:12
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 08:49:51
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 08:46:59
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 08:52:16
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 09:33:23
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 09:21:14
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 18:02:36
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 09:08:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 09:08:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 08:47:04
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 08:47:28
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 08:47:50
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 09:21:07
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 08:43:44
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 08:44:10
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 09:25:57
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 09:00:15
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 08:46:36
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 08:47:37
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 08:44:42
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 09:24:35
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 09:33:14
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 08:44:20
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 09:08:54
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 08:47:49
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 08:47:41
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 08:47:57
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 08:46:47
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 08:47:38
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 09:02:27
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 08:47:43
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 08:47:26
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 08:46:33
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 08:56:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 08:46:56
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 08:46:11
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 09:19:50
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 08:46:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 08:47:19
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 09:09:12
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 09:33:01
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 09:09:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 08:47:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:44:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 09:12:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 20:10:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 09:29:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:47:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:47:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 09:09:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 08:47:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 09:08:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 09:12:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 08:44:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 08:48:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 09:08:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 08:48:15
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 17:24:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 09:21:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 09:22:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 08:47:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 09:08:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 08:46:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 09:08:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:48:03
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 08:47:14
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 08:47:53
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 09:55:04
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 08:52:07
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 09:08:42
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 08:47:19
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 08:48:08
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 09:08:18
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 09:19:26
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 09:09:17
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 08:59:01
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 08:47:44
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 09:12:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 08:46:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 08:46:41
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 08:51:43
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 08:46:56
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 08:47:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 09:08:25
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 09:09:10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 08:48:07
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 09:09:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 08:47:46
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 08:46:59
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 08:48:22
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 09:25:52
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 08:51:35
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 09:09:01
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 08:47:24
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 08:48:15
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 09:26:38
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 08:46:57
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 08:47:33
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 09:08:54
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 09:08:03
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 09:08:33
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 18:47:35
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 09:08:57
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 20:20:31
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 08:44:08
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 09:13:46
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 09:09:11
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 09:08:47
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 09:43:26
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 08:47:56
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 08:43:59
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 09:09:08
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 09:25:55
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 09:08:24
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 09:09:21
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 09:26:05
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 08:46:23
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 09:09:18
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 08:47:32
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 09:25:49
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 19:13:57
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 09:22:44
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 08:46:27
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 08:44:26
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 10:35:44
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 08:44:45
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 08:47:56
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 08:44:17
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 09:09:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 09:26:03
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 08:48:15
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 08:47:59
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 08:47:48
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 08:44:13
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 08:46:11
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 08:48:04
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 08:57:39
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 08:43:55
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 09:12:26
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 08:44:13
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 08:47:36
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 08:47:34
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 08:47:14
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 15:02:39
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 08:44:06
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 09:08:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 08:44:03
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 08:46:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 08:46:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 08:47:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 09:26:16
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 08:44:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 09:08:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 08:47:55
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 08:47:00
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 08:49:11
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 08:47:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 09:26:16
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 09:08:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 08:48:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 08:44:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 09:25:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 08:47:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 09:08:39
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 08:47:18
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 08:46:44
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 09:48:22
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 09:14:12
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 08:46:26
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 08:46:21
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 08:47:18
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 08:48:50
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 09:26:12
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 08:48:11
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 08:52:04
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 08:46:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 10:48:01
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 09:08:38
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 08:48:07
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 10:36:00
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 08:46:27
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 08:44:37
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 09:10:25
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 08:46:54
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 10:16:30
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 10:06:34
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 08:56:21
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 10:39:07
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 10:48:02
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 08:46:08
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 10:37:20
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 08:46:42
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 08:46:27
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 11:36:16
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 08:44:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 09:19:42
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 08:47:02
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 08:48:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 09:12:10
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 08:46:29
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 08:48:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 09:09:05
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 08:46:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 08:46:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 09:26:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 09:26:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 08:47:32
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 08:48:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 14:44:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 08:52:17
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 09:21:18
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 08:48:20
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 08:43:46
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 08:46:38
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 09:08:11
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 08:47:56
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 08:47:25
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 09:08:15
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 08:46:39
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 08:57:41
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 10:06:42
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 08:46:30
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 09:08:52
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 12:35:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 08:44:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 08:44:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 09:08:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 09:08:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 08:46:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 08:57:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 09:12:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 08:47:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 08:46:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 08:46:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 08:46:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 09:08:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 08:46:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 09:23:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 09:08:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 08:46:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 08:47:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 08:47:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 09:00:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 09:34:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 08:47:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 09:08:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 08:47:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 11:37:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 08:48:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 08:46:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 08:46:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 15:22:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 09:08:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 08:46:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 09:29:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 09:08:56
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:47:24
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 08:47:50
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 09:12:24
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 09:09:10
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 08:46:26
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 09:08:01
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 09:07:59
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 08:46:31
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 08:57:47
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 09:26:01
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 08:49:23
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 08:48:11
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 08:44:04
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 08:46:39
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 08:47:32
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 09:09:48
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 09:09:43
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:43:53
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 08:46:46
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 09:06:10
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 08:44:24
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:47:58
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 08:48:27
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:48:05
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 08:49:04
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 09:08:45
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 09:09:10
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 09:09:56
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 09:08:53
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 08:46:24
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 11:46:36
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 08:48:47
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 09:12:11
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 08:47:01
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 09:09:15
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 08:46:47
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 09:14:15
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 08:46:49
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 08:54:23
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 09:28:10
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 08:47:46
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 08:46:22
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 08:46:59
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 08:50:11
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 11:41:59
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 08:47:47
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 09:25:50
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 08:46:48
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 08:46:29
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 08:46:50
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 08:46:54
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 09:09:30
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 08:47:01
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 08:46:45
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 08:44:28
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 08:58:12
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 09:48:26
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 09:33:04
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 08:48:47
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 08:48:06
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 09:08:58
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 08:46:40
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 09:08:04
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 08:47:59
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 08:47:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 09:00:15
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 08:47:31
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 08:47:51
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 09:08:44
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 09:26:10
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 08:50:46
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 08:47:13
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 08:48:04
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 08:47:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 08:48:05
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 08:48:11
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 08:44:10
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 08:43:59
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 08:51:57
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 09:08:20
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 09:47:32
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 09:08:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 08:44:27
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 09:12:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:48:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 08:47:11
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:46:47
AT WALDER Florian Nala 08:57:37
AT WALDER Florian Graham 09:26:22
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 09:09:08
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 09:08:50
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 08:46:44
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 08:51:25
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 08:46:58
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 09:12:22
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 08:47:02
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 08:47:14
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 08:46:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 08:46:54
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 09:48:32
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 09:08:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 09:20:34
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 14:34:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:46:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 08:46:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 08:52:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 08:46:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 09:08:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 09:26:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 09:19:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 08:47:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 10:44:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 09:26:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 08:47:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 08:46:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 08:47:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 08:47:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 09:08:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 08:47:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 08:46:44
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 08:47:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 10:47:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 09:54:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 08:46:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 08:46:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 08:46:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 08:47:38
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 14:09:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 08:47:09
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 11:36:59
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 08:47:37
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 09:29:27
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 08:47:13
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 08:44:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 08:44:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 08:48:37
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 08:44:28
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 09:19:54
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 08:57:44
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 09:08:48
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 09:10:04
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 09:48:19
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 08:46:56
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 09:08:36
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 08:46:32
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 08:47:31
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 08:45:10
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 09:08:58
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 09:08:26
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 08:47:36
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 08:47:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 08:47:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 08:44:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 09:34:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 09:47:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 09:08:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 08:47:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 08:47:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 09:09:08
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 09:26:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 09:00:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 09:26:06
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 09:52:51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 08:46:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 08:47:13
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 09:08:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 09:08:43

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři