Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Blatec
Vzdálenost 22.852 km
Datum nasazování 14.07.2022
Počet holubů 1580
Počet chovatelů 255

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 07:46:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 07:54:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 07:20:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 07:19:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 08:19:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 07:35:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 71 07:57:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 07:37:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 07:27:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 07:47:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 07:36:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 07:19:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Buday 41 07:22:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 07:36:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 61 07:49:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Turbo 71 08:09:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 81 07:36:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 92 07:44:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 07:19:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tatra 32 07:25:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kruger 022 07:36:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Siki 93 07:24:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 07:52:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 52 07:22:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Baleták 62 07:23:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 07:36:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 07:35:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 07:25:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 07:47:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 15:17:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 07:37:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 08:11:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 07:36:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Pumidia 53 07:36:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 07:26:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 07:38:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 07:36:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 07:35:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 07:23:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 93 07:36:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 07:42:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 07:23:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 07:35:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 07:47:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 07:37:35
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Orel 07:47:06
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 07:24:45
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 07:47:09
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Jestřáb 07:48:12
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Raroh 07:39:49
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Sokol 07:26:34
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 07:23:36
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 07:21:40
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 07:20:06
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 07:46:54
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Prag 07:19:42
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Budweis 07:29:41
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Ostrava 07:46:48
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Karlsbad 07:22:47
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 07:35:52
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 07:22:46
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:37:40
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 07:47:33
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 07:36:55
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 07:52:46
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 2 07:36:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 07:35:45
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 07:22:33
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Kunhuta 07:36:09
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 07:52:42
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 10:22:34
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 07:22:48
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 07:46:31
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 07:25:51
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 08:35:28
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 07:23:28
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 07:35:28
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 07:29:51
CZ B & B TEAM Patricie 07:20:02
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 07:35:14
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 08:10:42
SK B & C TEAM Matúš 08:10:17
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 07:47:07
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 07:38:31
SK BABIC Pavol Hrky 07:35:55
CZ BAJTEK Jan Pat 07:26:17
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kora 07:36:07
CZ BAJTEK Jan Nora 07:33:13
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 07:22:52
CZ BAJTEK Jan Agil 07:23:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:24:36
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:35:46
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 13:29:39
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:23:33
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:22:20
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 07:37:39
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 07:56:18
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 07:39:28
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 07:36:35
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 07:52:14
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 07:39:14
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 07:46:49
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ondra 08:58:57
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnus 07:47:42
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 07:23:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 07:39:57
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 07:36:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Verča 07:39:33
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 08:14:17
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 07:24:44
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 07:37:57
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 07:38:34
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Simír 07:36:53
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 07:45:08
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 07:19:29
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 07:48:27
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 07:38:29
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 07:41:36
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 07:36:17
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtynine 07:42:10
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 07:35:15
DE BELOW Harald Four Four Two 07:45:09
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 07:20:38
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 07:45:24
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 07:50:34
DE BELOW Harald Four Double Seven 07:44:29
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 07:23:30
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Anna 07:36:43
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 07:26:23
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 07:32:29
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 07:37:30
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 4 07:38:39
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 5 11:32:01
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 6 07:23:07
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 07:44:33
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 07:24:18
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Ema 07:35:21
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 11:19:37
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 07:54:50
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Eda 08:10:58
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Barnabáš 07:37:29
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 07:22:57
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 07:37:36
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 07:39:29
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 07:22:50
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:36:16
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:36:51
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 07:43:48
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 3 08:12:32
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 08:10:55
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 07:38:21
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 07:22:59
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyvolený 07:36:26
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 07:22:23
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 07:55:50
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výtečný 07:20:00
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vynikající 07:52:14
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 07:36:23
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 07:21:51
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 07:26:32
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 07:21:50
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Chardonay 07:23:48
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 07:36:48
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 07:36:12
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 07:25:32
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 07:19:56
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Merlot 07:38:15
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 07:24:05
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 07:38:51
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 07:55:25
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 09:17:29
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 07:39:54
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seattle Slew 07:43:34
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 07:37:29
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 07:47:25
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 07:36:08
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 07:37:08
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seabiscuit 08:20:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 07:22:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 07:38:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 07:45:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Stefaan A.P. 2 07:36:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 08:37:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 3 07:48:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 1 07:26:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 07:42:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 4 07:23:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 07:45:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 07:50:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 2 07:20:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 08:24:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 07:24:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Wind 07:19:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stefaan A.P. 07:25:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.1 07:36:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bas B.2 07:24:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 07:46:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 07:45:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 07:24:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Broek 07:24:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 3 07:47:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 07:47:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.3 07:25:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.3 08:11:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 08:01:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 07:36:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 08:11:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.2 08:10:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 08:49:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 07:36:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.2 07:36:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 07:48:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 07:49:38
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 07:36:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 07:47:51
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 5 07:36:19
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 07:36:02
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Mufo 07:20:09
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 07:47:22
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 07:36:35
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 08:09:10
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Linda 07:46:51
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Adriana 07:28:00
PL COBA TEAM Albert 07:23:07
PL COBA TEAM Waski 08:10:49
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 07:22:45
PL COBA TEAM Staś 07:33:15
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 07:45:56
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 07:37:06
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 07:23:52
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 07:23:18
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 07:24:00
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 07:45:50
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 34 08:46:24
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 07:23:51
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 07:20:17
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan LS 39 07:27:28
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 07:42:29
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Monika 07:48:54
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Dávid 07:28:47
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 07:48:48
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 07:46:19
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 1 07:39:37
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 08:09:03
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 08:11:51
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 08:33:34
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 07:49:57
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Tolar 07:53:41
CZ DAVID Petr Max 07:27:58
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:44:47
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:35:23
CZ DAVID Petr Zátopek 07:23:54
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 07:23:32
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 07:23:34
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rune 07:56:18
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 07:40:31
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 07:36:06
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 07:25:04
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 07:36:34
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 07:38:31
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Campeón 12:01:05
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 07:23:38
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Stanka 07:26:21
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 07:36:32
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 1 07:22:49
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 07:26:18
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 07:37:49
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 08:09:57
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 07:22:59
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 07:50:29
CZ DUDA Přemysl Barney 07:36:35
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 07:47:10
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bax 10:22:05
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bastien 07:39:56
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 07:26:06
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Vivien 07:38:02
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Jasmin 07:26:16
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 07:49:49
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 07:39:03
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 07:36:50
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gaja 08:10:07
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Justin 07:35:55
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 08:35:37
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 07:26:41
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 07:36:47
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 07:36:39
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Celestino 07:36:10
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 07:44:16
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Chulio 08:09:29
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 07:46:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 10:22:09
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 07:30:14
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 07:47:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Darwin 08:09:57
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 07:44:07
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Wali 08:13:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Kira 07:36:31
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Belmondo 07:38:41
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 07:45:39
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 07:36:22
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Zosia 07:37:10
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Giga 07:26:15
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lilly 07:38:34
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lori 07:48:27
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Niky 07:50:16
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 07:35:59
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Doren 07:48:39
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 07:36:24
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 07:35:13
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cecilka 07:46:21
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 07:42:38
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 07:46:22
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cimbor 07:46:44
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 07:23:00
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 07:22:41
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 07:57:57
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 07:36:13
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 07:36:33
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 08:09:28
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 07:22:23
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 07:23:08
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 97 07:45:43
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 00 08:57:43
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 07:36:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 07:26:52
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 07:19:21
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 08:09:25
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 07:36:34
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 47 07:22:48
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 08:08:34
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 07:51:41
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 07:45:01
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 07:37:06
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Inka 08:09:08
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 08:13:12
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 07:37:03
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Body 10:23:49
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 07:39:12
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Hondo 09:02:35
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Beny 07:20:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 07:45:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Gracie 08:10:12
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 07:51:24
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 07:22:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 07:27:35
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 08:09:18
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:46:09
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 08:24:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:10:57
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 07:25:02
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 13:26:04
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 3 07:49:52
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 54 08:11:07
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 07:35:44
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 07:36:17
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 07:24:08
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Lukas 07:21:27
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 07:38:02
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Marek 07:23:04
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 07:36:56
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 07:35:59
AT GRATZER Werner Verus 07:19:46
AT GRATZER Marco Schwejk 07:23:23
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 07:36:37
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 08:10:23
AT GRATZER Marco Papillau 07:25:22
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 07:46:16
AT GRATZER Marco Agrippina 07:38:14
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 07:42:11
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 07:22:44
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 24 07:37:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 07:26:17
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 07:53:20
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 07:46:38
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 07:23:29
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 38 08:10:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 43 07:37:19
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 07:46:18
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eliot 07:19:03
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Kia 08:10:15
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 07:37:24
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Cookies 07:56:09
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 07:48:04
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Ragnar 07:24:50
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Lagertha 07:47:14
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Torvi 07:37:34
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Tereza 08:33:24
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Baylie 07:37:15
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Simon 07:36:19
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bjorn 07:35:44
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 07:23:23
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Ivar 07:23:22
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 08:11:33
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Gladiátor 08:16:52
CZ GRUBER Marek Turboš 07:49:53
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 07:37:39
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 07:38:12
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 07:57:17
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 07:28:07
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 07:36:07
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 07:46:24
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 07:36:46
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 07:20:17
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 07:23:21
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 07:36:29
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 07:26:51
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Püttman 07:27:31
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 07:23:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 07:45:30
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 07:32:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Cornelia 07:23:44
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 10:24:52
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 07:42:42
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 731 07:38:04
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 07:23:00
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 746 07:48:50
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 07:49:46
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 07:36:21
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 07:50:32
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 07:47:36
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 07:41:11
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 07:19:48
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 07:26:16
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 07:36:23
AT HEILAND Helmut Gratia 07:35:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 07:27:47
AT HEILAND Helmut Thekla 07:36:43
AT HEILAND Helmut Larissa 07:38:09
AT HEILAND Helmut Attila 07:37:29
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 07:37:34
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 07:23:48
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 07:26:30
AT HEILAND Helmut Felix 07:46:22
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes 07:45:49
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 07:23:37
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Unique 183 07:31:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 07:39:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 07:37:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 07:22:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 07:26:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Thunder Koppen 07:23:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 08:35:38
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 07:36:29
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 07:36:55
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Hurricane 08:08:50
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Storm 07:23:57
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Avalanche 08:11:37
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 07:45:39
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fast 07:28:27
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 08:14:19
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Fighter 07:36:42
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 08:09:15
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 07:36:27
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 07:35:58
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 07:22:04
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 08:09:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 07:24:24
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 07:26:51
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Leona 07:54:08
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Nikola 08:08:28
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Hrbek 08:11:00
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 08:32:44
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 07:23:38
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 07:37:31
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 07:44:31
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Cholerik 07:36:02
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romeo 08:09:17
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 07:36:20
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 07:49:38
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Marcela 07:35:32
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:51:09
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:19:23
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:29:06
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:23:46
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:26:34
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 07:44:41
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 08:10:29
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 07:47:39
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 08:09:46
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpík 07:57:08
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Tomík 07:25:46
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 07:38:29
DE HOOP Michael Blue Nate 07:24:24
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 07:26:38
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 07:38:22
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 07:21:58
DE HOOP Michael Gosia 08:10:14
DE HOOP Michael Griet 07:36:30
CZ HORÁK Josef Adéla 07:43:20
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 07:35:59
CZ HORÁK Josef Harry 07:48:21
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 07:37:33
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 07:25:08
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 07:36:07
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 07:46:48
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 45 08:24:04
CZ HOUŠKA David Anita 07:56:48
CZ HOUŠKA David Army 07:37:24
CZ HOUŠKA David Aron 07:45:15
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 10:35:55
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 07:24:57
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 07:23:12
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 07:22:33
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 07:22:54
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:35:09
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 07:47:38
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 07:47:50
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:37:29
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:44:43
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:55:39
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 08:33:49
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 08:10:09
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 07:51:14
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 07:36:55
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 07:20:19
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 07:22:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 07:54:05
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 07:54:04
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 07:52:16
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 07:37:34
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 07:37:10
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 08:34:03
CZ HUCL Václav Mates 08:34:08
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 1 07:54:29
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 07:51:00
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 3 07:35:39
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 07:36:25
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 07:36:01
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 6 11:41:47
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 07:44:41
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 07:36:34
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 07:25:04
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Hypnotize 07:36:58
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 07:37:39
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Jester 07:48:26
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Chipper 07:29:32
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Maverick 07:40:02
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 07:23:57
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 07:26:02
DE JAHN Torsten Hanna 07:55:38
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 07:50:39
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 07:37:26
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 07:23:04
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 07:26:05
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 07:44:18
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Vojta 12:49:00
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Sajny 07:18:49
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 07:36:43
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Karl Herbi 15:18:13
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Posagi 08:12:04
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 07:47:25
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 07:24:52
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 07:32:26
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 07:42:07
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 07:23:47
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 07:25:40
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 07:24:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 07:22:21
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 245 07:47:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 246 07:24:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 07:36:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 07:36:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 07:22:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 258 08:11:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 786 07:36:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 07:22:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 19:30:45
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 07:36:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 2612 07:24:08
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 07:38:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 07:36:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 07:37:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 18:51:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 07:22:47
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 07:36:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 07:22:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 07:37:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 07:25:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 829 07:29:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 07:36:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 07:34:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 780 07:56:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 07:35:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 07:24:16
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 07:38:02
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 07:23:27
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Kiki 07:23:01
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Martin 07:39:15
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 07:25:05
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 07:42:45
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Le Chant Du Loup 07:36:33
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 07:59:50
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Belle Pepi 07:37:42
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 15:17:03
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Zara 07:36:22
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 07:46:42
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 07:54:11
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 07:37:07
CZ KHL Kamenář Gracie 07:56:49
CZ KHL Kamenář Glauke 07:37:58
CZ KHL Kamenář Odysseus 07:47:14
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Harik 17 07:47:32
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jeane 6 07:36:02
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 07:37:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 07:23:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 07:36:16
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 07:18:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 07:46:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 07:38:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 07:23:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 07:23:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 14:03:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel Palesa 07:43:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 07:36:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 07:22:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Samu 07:22:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bob 08:08:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 08:11:49
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ready 07:36:29
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Shek 07:25:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ola 07:48:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Rita 07:24:12
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zita 07:44:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 07:24:41
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 07:46:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 07:36:38
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 07:22:44
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Maja 07:24:08
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Klára 07:23:22
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Emča 07:46:18
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 08:10:46
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 07:36:44
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 07:24:04
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 07:45:52
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 07:48:45
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 07:26:11
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 07:24:53
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 07:25:05
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 07:35:53
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 07:24:53
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 07:52:48
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 07:23:06
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 07:47:59
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 07:37:11
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 07:23:37
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 07:36:29
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 07:38:21
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 07:47:32
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 07:36:26
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 07:48:15
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 08:55:45
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 12 07:39:56
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 08:12:51
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 07:45:42
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 07:25:06
CZ KOMA Daniel Petr 07:45:55
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 08:13:39
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 1 07:32:29
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jana 07:45:53
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Radi 07:23:08
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 07:36:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Betty 08:33:02
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 07:45:07
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 07:36:51
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Eva 07:20:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 07:23:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 07:27:12
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 07:25:13
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 07:47:24
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:25:46
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 07:24:26
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 2 07:52:36
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 3 07:36:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 07:22:09
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 07:26:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adagio 07:36:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 07:47:59
PL KOZLENIA Artur Admiral 07:23:26
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aiko 07:23:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 07:36:43
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 07:22:11
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amazing 07:26:20
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apache 11:09:22
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 07:35:54
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:54:49
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 08:10:09
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:22:01
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:39:15
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 07:37:21
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:23:56
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 07:36:55
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 07:37:18
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Perzzi 07:24:03
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 07:19:50
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Browning 07:23:10
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 07:47:27
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 07:37:38
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 07:37:02
CZ KRET Jiří Morgy 07:38:15
CZ KRET Jiří Gama 07:24:31
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 07:25:57
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Předčasný Důchod 07:46:39
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Wali 109 07:39:36
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 07:27:37
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zpomalený 07:36:39
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Ztracená 07:52:24
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zaletěný 08:10:29
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 09:21:18
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 07:46:30
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 07:27:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 07:45:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 07:48:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Brad Pitt 07:44:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 07:35:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Angelina Jolie 07:27:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Johny Depp 07:28:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 07:22:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 07:36:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Robert De Niro 07:37:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 07:42:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jack Nicholson 07:20:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 07:45:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 07:30:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Nicole Kidman 07:26:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Jim Carrey 07:45:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 07:23:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Meryl Streep 07:28:12
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 07:36:39
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 07:25:45
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer II. 07:55:32
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Madloš 07:37:18
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 07:36:42
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer I. 07:22:52
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 07:45:31
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Nicolas 07:31:59
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Princ 07:44:32
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 07:49:17
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 07:30:10
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Liliana 07:29:17
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Mrazík 07:22:09
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 07:36:19
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 07:21:14
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Jenda 07:36:31
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 07:36:59
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 07:41:27
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 102 07:23:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 103 07:43:27
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 106 08:10:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 107 07:23:13
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 07:48:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 08:09:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 07:36:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 111 07:46:11
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 07:35:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 10:21:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 133 07:49:41
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 07:29:08
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 07:45:31
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tarlom 07:36:48
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 07:37:26
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Topas 07:18:54
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 1 07:23:03
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 2 08:32:37
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 07:20:20
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 10:25:36
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 07:37:36
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 07:39:52
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 10 07:24:52
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 11 07:44:19
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 12 07:24:02
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 07:22:59
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 07:39:04
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Joricobi 12:48:33
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 08:08:38
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Jojen 07:41:50
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 07:26:47
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 07:37:59
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 07:46:23
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 07:35:05
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Rio 07:23:01
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 07:28:11
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 07:22:27
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:12:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:21:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:36:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:37:40
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:47:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jana 07:36:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marcela 07:46:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaroslava 07:27:03
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 07:41:26
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 07:38:25
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 07:50:16
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 104 07:20:04
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 07:23:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 501 08:09:30
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 18:35:21
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 07:20:05
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 07:43:16
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 07:47:17
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 5 07:48:10
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 08:11:32
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 07:23:49
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 1 07:50:40
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 07:24:08
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 07:24:32
AT LINDTNER Harald Darktalent 07:43:05
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 07:23:57
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 07:27:57
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 07:23:47
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kovi 07:48:02
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 07:37:43
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 07:38:08
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barry 07:49:04
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 08:11:57
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 07:23:33
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Leo 07:36:19
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Pink 08:33:02
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Erik 07:38:26
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 07:25:42
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Kid 07:35:45
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 07:44:43
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 07:38:37
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 07:25:59
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 07:27:15
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 07:37:02
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 07:44:32
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 07:37:27
CZ MAREK Petr Felix 07:19:44
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 07:25:21
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 07:35:12
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Václav 07:39:41
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 07:26:03
CZ MAYER Antonín Tony 07:37:11
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 07:46:39
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 07:20:19
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonek 07:23:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Gisdle 07:42:48
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 07:21:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 08:03:16
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 07:40:04
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 08:09:53
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 07:36:48
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruno 07:27:04
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Panto 07:36:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 07:45:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 07:24:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 07:44:18
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hos 07:36:23
PL MAZUR Roman Rocco 07:27:09
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 07:39:17
PL MAZUR Roman Rocket 07:37:15
PL MAZUR Roman Rockwood 07:35:37
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 07:23:11
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 07:22:25
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 45 07:45:19
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 07:37:40
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 53 08:10:48
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 07:36:33
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 07:24:09
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Duźy Ben 18:39:49
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 07:23:31
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Leon 07:29:13
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Steven Junior 07:47:29
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 07:36:26
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 07:38:08
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 08:32:40
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Dixy 15:20:00
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Kenty 08:34:14
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 07:23:25
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 07:37:35
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Rexos 11:05:42
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 07:22:40
SK NOVÁK Pavel Lea 18:50:55
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 08:33:17
SK NOVÁK Pavel Timo 07:37:48
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 07:27:07
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 07:47:20
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dacan 07:26:49
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 07:37:07
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 07:37:24
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kretén 07:25:35
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 07:52:13
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Jura 07:36:38
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 07:35:50
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 2 07:24:15
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Miki 2 07:26:10
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Laďa 08:57:11
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 07:20:04
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 2 07:47:43
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 07:36:03
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 07:53:21
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 07:47:06
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 07:36:34
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 3 07:36:18
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 11:18:01
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 07:30:06
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 07:23:50
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 07:36:29
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 07:35:47
PL OLR MAZURY Wax 07:52:26
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 07:24:17
PL OLR MAZURY Warned 07:23:49
PL OLR MAZURY Watson 07:50:22
PL OLR MAZURY Walker 07:43:32
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 08:47:02
PL OLR MAZURY Weston 07:35:31
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 07:22:56
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 07:21:26
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 34 07:23:13
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 48 10:22:27
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 07:24:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 94 10:51:43
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 07:53:23
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 07:22:34
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 19 07:36:18
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 08:12:41
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 07 08:09:02
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 01 07:22:47
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 07:23:24
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacos 07:36:05
PT PEDRO PORTO Paddy 07:17:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Paegas 07:23:26
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 07:36:39
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 07:36:46
PT PEDRO PORTO Paico 07:35:41
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 07:26:59
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 07:23:02
PT PEDRO PORTO Paisley 07:20:56
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 07:23:54
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 07:36:21
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 07:23:36
SK PELECH & MADAJ Carmen 07:36:26
SK PELECH & MADAJ Blutig 07:37:09
SK PELECH & MADAJ Genetic 15:07:14
SK PELECH & MADAJ Evina 07:36:33
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 07:48:07
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 08:10:35
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 07:45:23
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Marie 07:24:35
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 19:19:45
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 07:47:12
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 07:24:23
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 07:31:44
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:23:16
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:36:57
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:37:22
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala 07:47:01
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 07:20:59
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 07:43:25
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 07:20:50
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 07:51:28
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 07:48:20
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 08:09:25
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 07:26:07
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 07:38:39
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 07:44:25
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 73 07:46:36
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 07:37:02
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 07:42:57
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 3 08:10:41
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 07:37:13
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 07:52:57
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 14:03:20
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 07:52:31
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Gucci 07:55:16
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 07:35:05
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Verunka 07:20:06
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Kačenka 08:08:54
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Simonka 07:48:59
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Max 13 07:49:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6A 07:47:25
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 07:22:58
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:28:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 10 07:23:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:09:13
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 2 07:43:31
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 1 07:23:20
AT RUDORFER Michael Magic 07:24:19
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 07:32:31
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 07:23:45
AT RUDORFER Michael Malachite 07:22:21
AT RUDORFER Michael Malaga 08:35:35
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 07:18:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 07:22:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 07:36:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 07:26:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 08:33:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Dylan 08:58:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 07:28:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 07:37:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lindsey 07:46:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romy 07:44:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 07:23:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 07:48:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 07:35:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 07:19:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 07:35:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 07:27:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 07:54:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 07:28:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Panamera 07:22:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 07:36:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thor 07:36:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 07:46:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cheryl 07:36:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 07:32:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 07:24:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Starlet 08:33:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 07:51:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 07:51:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 07:23:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Celena 08:10:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 08:15:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 08:12:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 08:13:01
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 07:48:33
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Matty 07:27:57
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 07:52:54
CZ RYŠKA Jan Honza 07:25:30
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 07:43:53
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 07:50:24
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 07:23:42
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 07:23:35
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 08:36:22
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 07:37:42
CZ SATORA Miroslav Blesk 07:29:29
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 07:31:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef Mana 14:08:58
PL SEDLACEK Josef Karl 07:38:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lojza 07:29:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 07:36:34
PL SEDLACEK Josef Star Mangal 07:23:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 07:36:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tomicka 07:46:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 07:37:11
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lukas 07:42:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 07:22:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef Matusiakowa 07:23:54
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Gordon 07:51:29
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:23:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:25:45
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:39:22
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 07:55:03
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 07:42:54
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 07:23:45
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 07:22:23
DE SG STEFFL "A" Häkkinen 07:21:36
DE SG STEFFL "A" Mansell 07:23:58
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 17:55:01
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 07:22:58
DE SG STEFFL "A" Schumacher 07:36:36
DE SG STEFFL "A" Vettel 07:22:02
DE SG STEFFL "A" Verstappen 07:22:08
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 07:23:40
DE SG STEFFL "A" Prost 07:36:43
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joanne K. Rowling 08:10:30
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 09:26:17
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 07:36:55
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 07:19:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stieg Larsson 07:23:15
DE SG STEFFL "B" Joy Fielding 07:55:59
DE SG STEFFL "B" Patricia Cornwele 07:24:30
DE SG STEFFL "B" George Orwell 07:37:19
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 07:26:51
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 07:24:21
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 07:23:03
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 07:37:29
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:35:56
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:19:35
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:46:34
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:11:08
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:37:00
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 07:22:39
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 07:52:14
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 07:23:34
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 11 07:23:50
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 07:35:16
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2302 08:11:24
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2323 07:28:24
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 07:37:25
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2334 07:20:49
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 07:22:18
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 07:20:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 07:19:19
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ida 07:35:51
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 07:46:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 07:35:31
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 08:10:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 07:36:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 07:37:17
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Noa 07:54:10
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 07:35:09
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 07:36:43
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Stefan 08:15:04
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 07:37:43
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 07:23:32
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 1 07:36:11
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 1 07:21:42
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 2 07:36:26
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 07:52:59
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 1 07:19:00
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 07:55:34
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Roki 07:37:47
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Ras 07:45:22
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 07:36:35
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 07:42:23
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 07:50:23
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 07:37:13
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 07:39:33
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julia 07:52:33
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 07:38:12
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 07:23:01
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 18:35:41
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Christiana 07:48:58
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 07:36:25
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 07:38:21
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 07:36:40
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 07:26:56
CZ SUDA Jiří Ermes 07:49:12
CZ SUDA Jiří Mia 07:46:03
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 08:11:33
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tereza 07:26:38
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 1 07:32:09
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 07:26:07
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 4 07:22:34
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 07:25:09
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 07:48:04
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 07:36:30
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 07:27:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 07:22:46
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 07:30:01
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 10:33:11
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 07:27:12
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 07:22:33
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 07:36:50
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 6 07:35:45
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 07:23:54
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 07:46:06
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 07:37:07
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 07:43:56
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 07:35:54
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 07:37:32
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 78 07:33:44
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 08:11:15
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 07:18:53
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 07:36:45
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 29 15:17:09
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 07:23:04
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 10 07:19:06
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 14 08:12:06
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 15 08:12:15
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 16 07:49:16
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 07:23:09
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 07:36:11
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Kuba 07:54:27
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 07:42:44
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 07:51:06
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucka 07:41:08
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Erik 07:48:34
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 07:45:29
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 07:38:05
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Stíhačka 08:11:46
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 07:25:05
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 08:10:45
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 17:04:35
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Amadea 07:29:30
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 07:26:17
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 07:23:29
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 08:10:04
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Rudy 07:49:38
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Doktor 07:26:38
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Hacúr 07:28:17
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 07:52:20
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 07:47:23
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 07:46:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 07:46:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 07:36:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 07:45:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Mia 07:56:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 07:36:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Luboš 07:48:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 07:35:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Amis 07:36:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Jarda 07:35:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jarmila 07:35:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Honza 07:36:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Vojta 07:47:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 07:38:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 07:25:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 07:47:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Ríša 08:12:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 07:38:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Simi 07:47:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 07:37:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Jarka 07:23:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 07:36:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 07:37:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Anny 07:36:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Martin 08:10:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Miki 10:25:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Lucka 07:25:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 07:36:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Denisa 08:08:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 08:14:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Nikol 07:55:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Milena 08:11:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Zdenka 07:50:00
CZ TALLA František Rubble 07:24:24
CZ TALLA František Skye 07:36:05
CZ TALLA František Rocky 07:50:21
CZ TALLA František Zuma 07:35:46
CZ TALLA František Marshall 07:45:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Another Chance 07:23:48
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthem 08:12:47
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthony 07:37:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Antika 07:45:17
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 07:22:40
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 08:12:08
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 07:36:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angel 07:36:01
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelfire 08:09:47
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 07:44:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 07:48:33
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Mickey 08:09:01
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Midnight 08:09:51
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 07:38:30
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taffy 07:20:01
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 07:22:54
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 07:39:30
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tahoe 07:24:05
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Talyn 07:36:02
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taragon 07:39:31
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Millenium 08:32:42
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 07:28:58
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic Night 08:35:29
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 07:26:05
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 09:27:20
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magoo 07:45:07
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Maiden 07:37:07
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sausewind 07:23:23
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 07:25:12
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 07:45:42
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Tornado 08:09:45
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sturm 07:25:43
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Taifun 11:09:38
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 08:09:48
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Yvonne 07:37:26
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 07:23:31
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 07:36:49
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Caro 07:35:07
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Funderbird 07:29:42
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 07:22:43
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 07:36:39
DE TEAM ALNA White-Nail 07:55:07
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 07:25:02
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Broňa 07:46:07
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 07:44:29
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Esačka 10:29:23
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 07:23:23
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Štrekar 07:47:08
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 07:35:41
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 658 07:36:38
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 07:22:54
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 07:56:19
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 07:38:42
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 07:39:37
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Diamant 07:36:37
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 07:20:40
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 07:26:39
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Rock Star 07:23:01
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Verstappen Max 07:35:53
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 08:36:20
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 07:23:45
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Paso 07:49:05
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 07:42:19
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elessar 07:37:31
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 07:24:14
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 1 07:26:47
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Porsche 07:35:34
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 2 07:48:08
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Chris 07:35:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 07:24:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 168 07:24:23
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 171 07:20:42
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 08:09:35
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 07:36:28
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 12:25:09
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 260 07:41:33
DE TEAM GOCH Porsche 07:24:52
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 07:37:03
DE TEAM GOCH Jaguar 07:45:36
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 07:37:12
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 07:22:18
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 07:44:20
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 11 07:56:04
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 57 07:36:27
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 07:38:14
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 07:37:32
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 07:24:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gabriel 07:25:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 07:38:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 07:36:44
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 10:35:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2025 07:42:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2026 07:24:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Geland 07:25:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 07:36:28
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 07:53:26
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 07:22:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galitzin 07:37:40
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 07:24:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 11:19:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 08:33:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 08:49:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gandalf 07:30:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 07:19:26
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaspari 07:44:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 07:56:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 07:50:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gayle 07:39:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 07:23:41
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 05 08:11:03
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 08:35:05
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 07:29:12
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 07 07:26:33
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 07:27:49
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 21 07:36:20
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 07:45:48
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 32 07:19:24
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 38 07:55:33
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 41 07:27:37
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 07:23:36
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jupiter 07:35:40
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 07:48:18
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 07:35:55
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 07:50:29
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Spatzendreck 10:21:36
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 07:51:02
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 07:49:58
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 07:47:26
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 07:26:38
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 07:28:13
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 07:37:02
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 07:47:48
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 07:39:05
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 02 07:50:15
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 07:22:19
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 07:56:46
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 05 07:25:52
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 07:22:52
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 01 07:45:59
CH TEAM WIRZ Remember Me 07:40:42
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 07:46:34
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 07:47:14
CH TEAM WIRZ Crime 07:22:43
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 07:46:50
CH TEAM WIRZ Barbie 07:47:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 07:39:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 802 07:23:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 07:25:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 07:33:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 07:36:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 07:36:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 07:22:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 07:36:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 07:37:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 07:52:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 07:46:07
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 831 07:23:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 832 07:43:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 07:25:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 836 07:37:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 07:35:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 07:22:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 07:36:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 07:36:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 07:25:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 07:45:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 07:37:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 877 07:37:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 07:22:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 08:14:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 897 07:42:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 898 07:53:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 07:37:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 07:33:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 07:22:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 07:23:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 07:37:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 07:36:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 07:46:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 07:48:42
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:24:12
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 07:20:11
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 07:39:03
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 07:29:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Roter Baron 07:47:28
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 07:23:03
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 07:41:39
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Kuwi 07:22:44
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 07:36:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 07:37:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 07:49:43
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 07:24:50
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Hany 07:50:39
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Sisi 07:55:17
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 07:20:55
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Popija 08:08:14
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 07:45:33
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Toto 07:46:29
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 07:37:19
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 07:55:30
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2004 07:45:14
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2006 07:38:36
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 07:36:55
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 08:14:51
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Rozi 10:41:16
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Moya 07:45:48
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 07:24:35
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 07:24:13
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 07:28:08
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 07:35:51
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanity 07:24:18
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 07:39:37
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 07:20:04
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:23:01
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 07:23:16
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 07:50:32
CZ VÍTEK Jan Naty 07:37:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 07:45:21
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 07:48:16
CZ VLČEK Jiří Nora 07:32:37
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 07:43:49
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 07:46:39
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 07:46:11
SK VOJTKO Milan Gabo 07:37:04
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 07:24:27
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 08:09:32
SK VOJTKO Milan Dodo 07:44:27
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 07:48:01
SK VOJTKO Milan Deny 07:48:02
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 2 07:21:38
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 07:36:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 5 07:33:43
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 6 07:46:51
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 3 07:23:57
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 07:19:57
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 11:21:18
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Franta 10:49:37
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Lubka 07:37:51
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 07:36:05
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Kája 08:10:21
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 07:36:35
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 1 07:47:32
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 07:42:38
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 07:36:16
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 06 07:39:39
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 15 07:35:55
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 07:37:44
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 40 07:53:19
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 08:13:20
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 3 07:24:21
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 4 07:36:31
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 07:25:14
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Luckbrun 07:31:44
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 07:55:43
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Vojta 07:26:11
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:36:23
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 07:23:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 07:46:49
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Kubík 08:33:30
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 07:38:18
AT WALDER Florian Graham 07:36:26
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 07:29:28
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 07:24:32
AT WALDER Florian Anne 07:52:38
AT WALDER Florian Ad 07:44:55
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 08:09:41
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 07:22:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 07:22:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 08:10:30
AT WIEFLER Alois Blacky 09:20:31
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:23:23
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 07:28:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 07:22:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartov 08:09:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 10:21:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 07:23:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hamr 07:51:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 07:24:47
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hazlov 07:35:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 07:24:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 07:39:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 08:36:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlizov 17:21:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 07:37:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 07:45:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 07:55:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozli 07:24:57
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 07:36:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krcmy 07:37:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kohanice 07:24:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 08:09:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 07:46:41
AT WIMMER Karl Toni 07:23:30
AT WIMMER Karl Chaly 07:22:51
AT WIMMER Karl Maria 07:27:51
AT WIMMER Karl Josef 08:39:39
AT WIMMER Karl Karin 08:35:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 07:26:13
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 193 07:26:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 202 07:35:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 07:36:35
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 07:27:30
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 07:23:08
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 250 17:39:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 07:39:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 256 07:52:22
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 07:23:49
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Big Boo 07:24:49
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Blue Boo 07:26:09
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 08:27:55
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 07:48:15
PL WOŹNICA Józef Wiktoria 08:08:22
PL WOŹNICA Józef Szybka 07:55:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 07:23:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 11:40:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 07:20:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9240 10:24:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9242 08:25:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9246 07:22:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9253 08:12:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 07:28:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 07:36:49
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 07:43:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 08:10:53
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 07:24:13
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 07:24:05
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hůrka 07:28:40
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 07:20:07
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Poustka 07:25:32
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 07:47:04
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 18:35:46
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Flop 07:23:21
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 07:24:36
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 07:47:11
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 07:24:55
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 5 07:22:24
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 07:22:03
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 07:32:48
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 07:24:03
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 07:44:12
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 150 07:38:32
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 07:19:59
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 07:31:22
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 891 10:29:00
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 895 11:06:57
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 07:22:48
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 928 07:36:41
SK ŽABKA Miro Zack 07:45:58
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 07:50:03
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 07:35:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 07:21:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 07:24:11
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 261 07:46:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 07:20:51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 07:44:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 272 07:36:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 276 08:11:57
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 278 07:36:33
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 07:38:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 07:42:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 07:38:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 329 07:36:14
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 11:24:00
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 07:36:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 07:22:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 14:34:53
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 07:38:29

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři