Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Blatec
Vzdálenost 22.852 km
Datum nasazování 19.07.2021
Počet holubů 1702
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 10:32:58
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 10:57:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 09:34:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 10:38:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 09:34:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 09:33:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 10:19:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 10:33:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 10:19:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 09:58:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 10:51:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 10:01:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 10:15:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 09:34:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 10:20:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Triple Academy 37 17:02:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 09:36:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 10:12:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 10:51:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 09:39:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 10:12:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 12:30:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 13:19:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 10:19:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 09:41:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 09:32:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 09:33:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 10:00:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 09:58:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 09:34:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 10:19:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 10:33:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 09:33:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 09:58:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 10:13:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 09:33:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 09:37:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 10:19:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 09:39:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 09:33:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 10:12:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 10:51:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 09:59:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 09:33:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 10:12:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 09:59:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 09:32:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 09:33:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 14:11:05
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 09:33:20
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 10:33:15
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 09:33:25
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 10:12:22
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 09:40:03
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 09:32:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 10:12:34
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 09:34:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 09:36:42
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 09:34:08
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 10:51:43
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 10:12:29
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 10:07:22
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 10:12:46
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 10:13:05
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 10:19:58
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 09:37:33
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 10:12:37
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 10:13:25
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 13:57:29
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 09:35:44
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 09:40:30
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 10:37:26
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 10:51:35
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 09:34:11
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 12:14:11
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 10:33:05
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 10:12:25
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 10:12:39
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 10:57:50
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 11:26:04
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 09:44:21
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 10:32:53
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 10:12:51
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 10:12:48
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 09:33:26
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 10:20:07
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 10:13:47
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 10:20:02
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 09:33:28
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 10:00:24
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 10:06:25
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 09:34:03
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 10:33:05
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 10:51:38
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 10:12:43
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 10:12:26
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 09:40:46
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 10:12:54
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 10:12:50
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 11:29:45
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 10:12:36
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 09:49:01
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 11:21:06
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 10:33:03
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 09:35:46
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 09:34:09
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 10:57:26
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 10:36:19
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 10:33:13
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 14:42:14
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 10:12:47
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 09:59:21
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 09:42:22
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 10:33:02
CZ BASTL Josef Sweetboy 09:45:52
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 10:33:07
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 09:59:28
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 10:24:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 10:36:37
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 10:12:27
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 10:20:26
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 10:12:19
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 10:20:07
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 11:31:16
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 10:33:10
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 10:33:07
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 10:29:23
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 10:12:50
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 10:20:19
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 10:20:28
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 09:45:27
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 10:20:34
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 09:59:33
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 09:59:06
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 10:20:14
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 09:52:09
SK BELANEC Team Alba 10:33:04
SK BELANEC Team Ania 10:29:04
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 09:58:44
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 09:58:58
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 09:34:08
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 09:32:47
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 10:19:51
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 10:20:04
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 10:24:23
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 10:32:53
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 10:29:17
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 10:12:46
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 10:06:13
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 09:34:29
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 10:19:42
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 11:30:19
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 11:06:10
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 10:20:10
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Stammwater 10:25:19
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 10:24:05
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 09:33:34
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 10:29:07
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 10:36:34
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 09:39:44
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 09:34:24
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 10:13:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 10:51:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 09:32:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 12:05:22
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 09:33:10
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 09:59:00
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 09:39:47
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 10:01:08
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 10:20:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 18:52:22
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 09:59:33
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 09:59:19
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:24:16
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 10:00:58
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 10:12:34
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 10:51:30
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 10:12:29
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 09:39:57
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 09:32:39
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 09:53:46
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 10:33:27
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 09:33:06
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 10:12:22
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 11:24:53
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 10:12:29
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 10:33:47
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 09:32:57
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 10:32:57
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 09:37:44
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 10:12:48
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death 11:44:05
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 10:34:50
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 10:20:25
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 10:19:59
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 09:40:39
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 10:22:22
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 11:21:35
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 10:33:24
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 10:35:01
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 10:33:03
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 10:12:48
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 10:51:43
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 10:06:07
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 11:35:04
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 10:12:34
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 10:57:42
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 11:05:22
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 10:56:59
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 10:51:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 10:33:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 10:33:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 09:42:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 10:13:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 09:51:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 10:51:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 10:32:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 10:32:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 09:40:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 09:40:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 10:36:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 10:12:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 09:35:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 09:33:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 10:20:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 10:12:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 10:13:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 10:11:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 10:12:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 10:20:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 10:12:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 10:12:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:25:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 10:12:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 09:59:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 09:50:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 09:40:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 10:33:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 09:59:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 09:33:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 10:12:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 09:33:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 09:39:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 10:06:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 10:12:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 09:59:24
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 10:33:31
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 10:20:51
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 09:59:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 09:59:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 09:33:46
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 10:20:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 09:38:02
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 09:40:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 09:33:32
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 10:28:59
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 09:33:07
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 10:19:56
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 10:33:16
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 10:36:50
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 10:20:03
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 09:34:04
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 10:33:31
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 10:34:58
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 10:00:43
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 10:35:31
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 09:53:28
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 11:21:39
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 10:12:52
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 09:40:10
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 10:12:46
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 10:33:49
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 09:58:59
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 09:33:52
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 10:32:52
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 09:59:16
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 10:24:49
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 10:12:32
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 09:55:39
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 09:59:05
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 10:20:03
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 10:33:43
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 10:06:13
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 09:59:05
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 10:12:37
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 10:58:04
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 10:33:12
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 12:45:51
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 09:36:56
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 10:33:08
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 09:43:10
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 09:34:40
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 09:57:56
CZ DAVID Petr Max 09:34:47
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2 09:34:25
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 10:33:54
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 10:12:39
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 10:12:27
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 11:21:54
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 10:12:06
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 10:33:19
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 10:58:16
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 10:00:28
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 19:40:38
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 09:40:15
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 09:40:20
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 10:20:11
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 10:32:57
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 09:42:33
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 10:20:46
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 11:24:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 09:36:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 10:33:23
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 11:09:08
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 10:12:43
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra 09:43:23
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 09:59:18
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 09:33:48
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 10:20:00
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 10:36:21
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 10:13:22
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 09:59:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 10:20:04
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 10:36:26
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 10:57:12
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 09:35:37
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 10:12:47
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 10:33:31
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 09:40:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 10:12:45
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 10:12:18
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 10:20:04
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:33:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 09:32:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 11:21:20
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 09:32:46
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 10:20:04
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 10:34:34
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 11:26:53
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 10:13:01
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 10:33:08
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 09:50:34
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 10:00:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 09:34:23
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 10:20:05
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 09:32:42
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 10:13:33
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 10:36:45
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 10:51:51
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 09:33:29
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 10:00:22
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 10:34:45
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 09:42:39
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 09:34:49
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 10:33:50
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 11:25:40
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 10:20:08
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 09:59:19
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 09:59:52
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 09:36:08
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 10:24:03
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 13:41:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 10:34:30
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 10:12:34
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 10:20:04
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 12:56:53
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 09:59:21
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 09:52:16
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 10:51:41
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 10:12:34
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 09:33:31
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 10:12:41
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 09:33:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 10:57:46
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 10:33:03
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 09:32:53
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 09:39:30
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 10:12:19
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 09:36:39
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 09:58:39
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 11:26:13
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 09:41:50
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 09:36:01
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 09:33:06
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 11:21:31
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 10:51:35
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 09:34:29
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 10:24:19
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 11:26:44
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 10:29:14
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 49 09:42:32
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 10:13:02
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 10:41:09
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 11:11:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 10:20:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 10:12:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 10:33:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 10:36:19
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 10:33:13
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 09:59:39
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 10:20:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 10:20:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 10:00:16
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 10:32:51
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 11:21:28
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 09:57:36
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 10:19:57
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 10:33:14
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 10:29:23
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 10:25:09
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 10:12:32
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 10:00:21
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 10:12:46
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 10:13:08
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 11:23:38
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 09:39:20
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 18:19:46
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 09:40:02
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 10:51:31
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 09:34:01
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 10:57:23
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 10:20:05
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 10:51:38
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 10:20:31
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 10:20:11
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 10:20:31
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 10:39:22
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 12:12:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 10:33:34
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 10:33:18
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 10:51:22
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 10:32:58
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 10:13:39
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 10:33:41
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 10:33:23
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 09:59:10
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 10:20:29
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 10:20:01
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 10:51:33
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 09:40:47
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 10:32:58
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 14:33:55
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 10:06:24
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 09:39:22
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 09:57:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 10:28:57
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 10:51:28
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 10:32:58
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 10:12:40
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 10:00:36
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 10:12:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 10:32:55
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 10:12:46
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 10:33:47
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 10:33:12
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 10:12:28
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 10:00:26
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 09:34:58
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 10:33:00
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 09:34:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 14:24:01
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 10:20:20
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 10:33:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 09:34:13
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 10:59:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 10:20:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 19:16:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 09:59:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Jožo 17:08:47
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 10:34:48
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 10:35:05
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 10:12:39
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 09:59:15
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 10:35:00
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 10:13:05
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 10:33:17
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 10:12:34
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 09:40:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 09:33:50
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 10:20:03
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 10:20:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 09:59:06
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 10:12:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 10:01:02
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 09:40:10
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 10:20:05
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 09:40:06
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 10:07:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 10:12:32
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 09:34:03
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 10:12:25
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 10:19:51
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 10:14:47
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 10:33:51
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 09:59:13
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 20:32:01
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 10:00:12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 09:34:33
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 16:21:01
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 10:20:16
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 14:13:03
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 10:51:48
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 09:40:19
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 10:32:54
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 09:39:08
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 10:33:27
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 11:06:32
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 13:05:43
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 10:20:08
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 10:52:09
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 10:13:31
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 09:34:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 09:33:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 10:51:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 10:13:31
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 11:25:24
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 09:32:58
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 10:33:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 09:59:23
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 10:33:20
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 09:59:04
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 10:10:50
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 09:58:58
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 10:58:37
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 09:35:01
SK HELMAR Team Skava 09:50:31
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 10:06:41
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 16:30:56
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 10:20:02
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 10:08:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 09:50:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 10:06:29
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 09:32:45
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 10:47:41
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 10:12:56
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 11:21:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina 09:42:01
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 10:01:08
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 10:12:49
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 10:12:52
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 09:53:43
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 10:54:14
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 10:33:03
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 10:33:01
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 09:32:47
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 17:49:45
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 10:12:53
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 10:20:34
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 10:36:04
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:20:18
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 10:58:32
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil 10:29:21
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 10:12:26
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 10:33:56
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 10:24:34
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 10:33:00
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 09:36:06
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad 09:07:52
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 10:12:45
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 09:36:12
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 10:34:41
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena 09:50:52
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 10:12:13
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 10:34:50
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 09:59:30
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 10:25:22
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 10:20:17
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 10:51:52
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 10:12:43
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 09:33:41
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 10:12:41
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 09:54:46
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 10:55:12
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 10:30:27
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 09:36:23
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 10:12:49
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 10:20:12
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 10:13:03
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 10:08:29
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 10:00:32
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 10:51:40
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 10:01:05
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 09:33:41
DE HOOP Michael Socke 09:37:09
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 11:27:53
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 10:19:59
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 10:33:28
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 10:12:29
DE HOOP Michael Franz 10:20:23
DE HOOP Michael Jule 10:12:51
DE HOOP Michael Katinka 10:51:44
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 10:29:00
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 09:58:50
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 09:33:11
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 09:59:13
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 10:12:28
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 09:59:55
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 17:24:45
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 10:55:25
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 10:30:20
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 10:25:24
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 10:12:36
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 10:12:55
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 09:34:17
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 09:34:37
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 10:19:58
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 11:07:04
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 10:20:18
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 09:35:40
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 10:06:19
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 10:51:21
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 10:12:26
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 09:33:04
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 10:19:54
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:55:15
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 11:00:45
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 11:03:15
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 10:34:50
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 10:12:17
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 09:36:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 10:33:25
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 18:44:23
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 09:36:26
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 09:40:00
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 09:39:53
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 09:59:13
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 09:47:28
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 10:12:58
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 13:53:17
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 10:00:42
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 10:33:07
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 10:01:29
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 10:33:07
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 10:28:53
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 09:59:44
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 09:50:32
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 11:03:28
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 10:33:05
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 10:20:04
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 10:00:26
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 10:00:43
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 09:40:20
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 10:19:59
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 10:33:10
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 10:33:05
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 09:34:55
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 10:15:04
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 10:12:16
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 10:58:00
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:54:54
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 10:59:48
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 10:33:27
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 10:06:16
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 09:39:34
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 09:43:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 10:20:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 10:00:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 09:34:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 09:34:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 09:59:16
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 10:20:25
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 10:12:57
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 09:40:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 09:34:21
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 09:59:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 10:20:02
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 09:40:48
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 10:12:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 10:33:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 09:32:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 09:59:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 10:12:20
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 09:35:24
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 09:36:56
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 10:13:39
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:20:14
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 10:12:29
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 09:32:47
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 10:33:06
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 10:33:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 09:34:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 10:30:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 10:12:43
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 09:39:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 10:20:12
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:20:13
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 09:32:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 10:13:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 10:12:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 09:35:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 09:59:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 10:20:04
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 10:12:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 09:34:32
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 10:32:58
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 10:52:25
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 09:32:32
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 09:33:22
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 10:12:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 10:28:51
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 10:12:42
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 13:46:53
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 10:13:05
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 09:37:19
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 10:01:20
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 14:48:06
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 11:03:14
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 09:59:28
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 10:55:45
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 10:33:24
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 10:00:55
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 09:42:29
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 09:34:11
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 10:00:24
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 10:12:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 10:37:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 09:33:26
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 11:23:37
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 09:33:42
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 10:13:09
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 10:08:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 09:33:08
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 09:51:06
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 12:14:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 09:59:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 10:13:04
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 10:36:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 11:09:12
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 10:12:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 10:12:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 09:41:14
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 10:12:30
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 09:35:10
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 09:34:29
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 16:25:55
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 10:00:46
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 10:20:01
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 10:13:00
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 10:13:05
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 10:20:07
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 09:59:16
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 09:33:47
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 10:54:07
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 10:51:31
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 10:12:28
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 10:12:31
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 10:12:28
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 10:20:16
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 10:33:08
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 10:12:34
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 10:33:10
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 09:33:16
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 09:33:23
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 10:33:34
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati 10:16:39
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 10:30:30
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 09:34:18
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 10:02:33
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 09:33:12
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 09:36:25
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 10:13:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 10:12:52
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 18:41:38
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 09:50:38
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 10:34:45
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 11:26:13
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 10:20:02
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 10:33:10
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 10:12:44
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 16:26:54
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 10:55:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 10:29:00
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 10:12:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 09:40:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 10:51:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 09:59:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 09:39:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 10:00:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 09:33:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 10:20:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 10:00:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 11:37:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 09:34:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 10:01:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 10:21:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 10:52:21
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 10:33:45
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 09:41:56
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 09:59:11
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 10:33:00
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 10:12:29
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 09:33:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana* 11:00:43
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 10:19:46
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 11:03:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 09:36:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 10:33:05
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 09:59:29
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 11:03:06
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 10:55:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 10:23:56
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 10:00:32
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 10:20:08
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 10:00:15
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 09:39:55
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 10:56:13
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 10:20:16
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 10:37:11
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 18:31:18
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 10:12:36
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 10:12:25
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 11:22:00
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 20:11:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 10:06:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 09:58:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 10:12:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 10:36:10
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 10:13:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 10:33:16
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 10:06:50
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 09:33:44
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 10:12:24
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 09:33:14
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 11:26:17
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 09:59:06
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 10:51:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 10:35:00
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 10:12:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 10:34:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 10:12:31
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 09:35:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 10:20:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 10:12:05
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 10:19:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 11:55:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:39:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 10:28:52
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 11:21:51
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 10:00:41
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 12:25:41
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 10:12:48
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 09:45:20
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 09:59:20
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 10:20:10
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 09:59:18
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 10:13:21
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 11:21:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 18:39:35
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 10:06:21
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 1 10:20:18
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 11:00:41
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 09:59:29
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 09:58:56
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 10:20:09
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 09:59:15
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 14:52:20
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 10:33:42
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 10:12:25
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 09:51:32
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 10:19:54
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 10:04:34
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 10:13:39
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 09:58:51
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 08:41:32
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 10:12:59
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 11:03:10
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 11:00:39
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 10:55:33
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 09:58:17
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 10:33:15
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 10:56:29
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 09:56:32
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 09:33:37
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 10:34:43
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 10:19:36
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 10:33:11
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 10:36:42
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 09:40:22
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 11:24:38
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 10:56:25
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 10:00:19
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 10:06:19
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 09:33:30
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 10:00:40
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 10:00:42
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 09:33:48
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 10:14:07
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 09:34:48
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 10:33:05
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 09:59:11
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 10:12:58
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 09:50:35
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 09:34:46
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 10:06:07
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 09:59:11
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek 10:12:51
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 10:14:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 10:28:55
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 10:51:31
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 10:51:38
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 09:34:12
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 09:35:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 09:34:05
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 09:33:17
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 09:41:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 10:12:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 10:51:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 09:34:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 10:33:07
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 10:20:08
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 10:12:28
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 10:12:53
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 09:57:53
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 09:39:41
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 09:33:16
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 10:12:53
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 10:12:55
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 09:34:37
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 10:33:48
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 10:35:10
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 10:00:41
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 11:25:14
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 10:20:04
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 09:59:28
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 10:33:09
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 10:12:59
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 10:20:06
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 13:01:37
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 10:13:02
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 10:12:56
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 09:33:00
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 10:12:42
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 09:46:02
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 10:00:20
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 10:33:04
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 10:12:36
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 10:12:39
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 17:05:56
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 12:10:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 09:33:29
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 09:59:12
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 10:17:40
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 10:20:25
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 10:09:21
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 10:58:28
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 10:33:24
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 09:42:41
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 10:20:07
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 09:40:06
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 10:33:23
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 10:12:49
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 09:34:38
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 09:51:15
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 10:19:57
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 09:32:51
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 10:12:38
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 09:33:52
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 10:20:05
DE NO NAME Unknown 09:50:51
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 10:20:17
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 11:21:23
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 10:55:48
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 11:02:59
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 10:33:34
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 10:51:33
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 10:51:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 10:13:21
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 10:00:56
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 10:35:49
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 09:32:56
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 10:19:54
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 09:59:07
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 10:20:05
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 10:51:37
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 10:29:03
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 09:40:12
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 10:51:29
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 09:37:12
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 10:36:30
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 10:04:50
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 10:51:26
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 10:41:11
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 09:34:21
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 10:12:26
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 10:12:14
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 10:20:04
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 10:51:31
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 10:12:48
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 12:01:53
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 10:00:19
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 10:33:12
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 10:06:35
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 10:12:28
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 10:32:49
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 10:15:04
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 10:12:23
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 09:40:56
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 09:59:14
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 10:13:00
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 12:00:31
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 11:08:28
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 10:29:33
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 10:34:32
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 10:12:22
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 09:33:00
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 09:40:01
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 10:34:39
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 09:34:26
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 10:33:14
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 09:33:04
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 10:33:25
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 11:21:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 10:33:14
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 09:59:36
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 10:20:17
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 09:33:42
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 10:36:27
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 09:59:36
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 10:33:00
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 10:01:07
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 09:33:07
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 09:32:58
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 11:11:15
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 11:09:10
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 11:03:51
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 10:51:27
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 10:20:03
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 09:34:54
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 10:20:16
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 10:51:43
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 10:12:37
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 10:20:08
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 10:33:06
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 09:50:25
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 10:00:17
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 10:34:38
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 10:20:14
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 09:39:20
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 10:12:46
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 09:36:10
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 10:20:05
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 09:40:06
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 09:36:06
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:57:19
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 10:51:35
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 10:51:33
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 09:40:01
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 10:00:43
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 10:33:00
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 11:25:55
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 10:20:08
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 09:59:19
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 10:51:47
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 09:34:28
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 09:50:45
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 09:33:26
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 09:38:56
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 11:02:48
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 10:55:06
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Pony 09:33:31
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 10:20:00
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 10:23:48
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 10:13:15
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 10:33:05
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 10:13:04
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 10:13:34
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 10:33:30
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 10:34:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 11:25:45
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 10:13:08
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 14:05:00
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 10:51:38
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 09:39:42
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 12:05:26
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 09:33:23
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 10:12:24
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 10:12:15
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 10:28:50
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 10:20:24
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 10:13:08
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 09:40:55
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 10:33:17
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 10:32:57
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 09:32:40
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 10:12:37
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 09:32:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 10:12:25
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 09:41:03
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 09:35:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 10:14:04
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 09:33:00
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 10:13:34
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 10:30:37
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 10:33:31
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 10:33:24
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 10:55:51
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 09:33:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 10:00:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 10:12:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 09:34:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 10:37:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 09:36:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 09:35:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 09:58:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 19:49:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 10:20:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 10:12:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi 10:20:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 10:00:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 10:32:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 09:34:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 10:51:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 10:12:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 09:33:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 10:12:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 09:33:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 09:33:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 09:58:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 10:12:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 10:20:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 10:33:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 10:32:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 10:00:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 09:40:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 09:58:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 09:58:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 09:58:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 09:34:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 09:32:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 10:36:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 17:12:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 11:08:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 10:00:29
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 09:32:53
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 09:34:02
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 10:12:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 09:35:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 09:58:52
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 10:19:56
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 10:51:39
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 10:12:42
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 10:33:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 10:36:18
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 10:20:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 09:32:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 09:59:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 10:12:20
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 10:30:16
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 09:53:11
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 09:59:24
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 09:32:36
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 10:12:58
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 10:12:31
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 09:33:55
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 10:58:24
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 10:32:47
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 10:20:20
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 10:12:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 10:42:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 11:25:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 10:12:54
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 09:51:28
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 10:13:33
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 10:20:19
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 09:32:29
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 09:32:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 09:57:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 10:12:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 09:34:21
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 09:34:23
DE SG STEFFL "A" Butch Cassidy 15:04:59
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 10:20:00
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 09:59:00
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 09:34:04
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 09:33:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 18:43:39
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 09:34:06
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 09:59:12
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 10:00:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 09:33:16
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 11:24:45
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 10:12:46
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 10:19:56
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 09:33:45
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 10:12:35
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 10:12:47
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 10:32:59
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 09:33:21
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 09:33:48
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 10:32:55
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:19:50
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 09:32:48
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 10:00:15
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 10:36:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 10:19:58
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 10:20:15
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 09:59:12
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 10:57:05
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 09:50:48
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 09:32:52
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 11:11:06
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 10:13:01
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 10:12:48
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 10:06:27
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 10:20:00
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 09:35:35
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 09:33:28
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 09:33:19
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 10:24:10
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 09:42:57
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 09:40:15
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine 10:30:39
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 10:55:22
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 10:12:30
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 10:20:01
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 10:13:02
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 09:59:33
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 10:33:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 10:00:18
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 09:34:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 09:42:53
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 11:00:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 09:33:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 09:59:59
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 19:51:48
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 09:59:39
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 09:39:56
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 09:35:20
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 10:12:55
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 10:57:09
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 10:36:43
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 10:20:21
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 10:33:11
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 16:32:07
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 09:37:06
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 11:00:23
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 10:12:37
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 10:32:58
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 12:25:18
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 09:40:21
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 10:20:08
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 10:12:32
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 09:40:02
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 10:29:04
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 10:51:42
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 10:33:35
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 11:06:32
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 09:36:04
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 11:08:18
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 09:33:16
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 10:13:02
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 09:34:17
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 09:40:54
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 09:34:05
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 10:34:38
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 10:33:00
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 10:20:17
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 10:13:02
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 19:46:47
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 10:12:38
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 09:34:48
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 10:51:38
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 10:19:58
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 11:24:36
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 10:56:55
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 10:02:05
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 09:39:43
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 10:19:51
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 10:33:07
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 10:00:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 09:41:20
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 11:26:39
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36 19:01:23
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 09:32:35
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 09:41:08
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 09:39:47
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 10:33:22
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 10:20:06
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 10:12:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 10:51:41
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 09:43:32
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 09:36:03
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 10:25:27
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 10:06:10
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 09:40:12
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 13:52:49
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 10:13:02
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 09:35:44
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 10:20:06
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 10:34:35
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 09:34:56
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 10:00:37
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 09:36:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 10:36:16
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 10:23:43
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 10:28:54
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 10:51:49
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 10:56:24
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 09:36:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 09:52:27
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 19:10:35
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 10:00:21
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 10:25:12
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 10:19:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 10:12:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 09:33:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 09:33:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:41:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 10:00:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 09:33:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 10:33:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 10:00:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 10:12:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 10:00:55
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 10:12:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 09:35:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 09:35:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 10:00:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 09:36:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 10:34:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 10:20:12
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 11:00:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 10:12:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 09:40:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 10:13:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 10:51:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 10:00:42
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 10:12:33
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 09:59:45
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 19:06:48
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 10:06:04
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 10:19:48
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 18:36:56
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 10:13:28
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 09:33:15
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 10:33:47
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 10:12:59
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 11:21:02
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 09:59:23
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly 08:42:13
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 10:20:48
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 10:12:25
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 10:33:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 10:20:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 10:34:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 10:19:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 10:12:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 10:51:42
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 09:34:35
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 10:51:33
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 10:20:10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 10:37:32
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 09:40:59
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 10:34:39
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 10:12:15
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 10:20:00
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 10:32:59
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 10:42:12
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 10:12:36
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 10:12:37
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 10:33:06
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 10:00:18
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 10:20:01
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 10:00:27
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 09:59:24
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 09:34:10
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 11:39:19
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 10:33:20
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 10:20:14
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 09:44:00
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 10:12:41
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 09:39:29
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 09:40:10
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 09:39:48
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 09:41:00
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 10:20:01
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 09:33:24
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 10:12:41
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 09:32:48
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 10:33:26
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 10:12:54
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 09:34:16
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 10:12:24
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 10:19:54
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 13:11:29
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 10:56:52
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 10:06:17
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 10:00:15
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 10:58:08
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 09:35:19
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 10:13:17
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 10:51:30
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 09:33:59
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 10:20:02
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 10:12:35
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 09:33:21
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 09:32:55
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 09:33:16
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 09:32:37
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 09:39:43
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 11:25:30
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 10:20:39
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 10:34:35
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 09:33:58
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 13:17:34
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 09:32:40
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 10:33:27
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 09:58:48
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 10:32:45
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 10:33:58
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 10:35:35
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 09:33:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 10:12:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 14:44:52
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 10:51:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 10:12:48
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 10:12:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 10:52:06
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 10:20:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 10:36:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 09:32:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 10:56:12
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 10:20:03
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 10:51:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 09:32:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 09:40:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 09:32:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 09:33:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3 16:01:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 09:59:23
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 10:20:34
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 09:57:01
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 10:57:53
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 10:00:38
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 10:14:09
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 10:12:40
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 09:40:04
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 10:02:02
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 09:59:11
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 10:13:39
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 11:26:40
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 10:34:55
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 10:55:30
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 10:20:02
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 10:19:45
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 10:30:24
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 10:51:31
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 09:33:33
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 10:51:51
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 16:02:00
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 11:02:53
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 14:29:58
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 10:55:39
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Pluto 10:23:53
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 09:33:39
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 09:34:33
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 11:21:42
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 11:00:32
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 11:25:30
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 10:12:19
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 11:25:46
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 10:33:10
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 10:20:09
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 10:33:20
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3 15:14:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 09:50:40
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 09:57:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 09:39:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 10:20:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 09:32:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 10:12:34
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 10:22:00
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 09:32:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 10:33:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 10:06:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 10:12:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 10:20:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 09:32:46
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny 11:14:46
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 09:51:18
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 17:34:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 10:12:33
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 09:57:45
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 10:25:36
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 09:32:28
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 10:12:51
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 10:51:34
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 09:33:45
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 10:51:34
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 10:00:07
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 09:35:39
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 10:20:03
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 11:26:49
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 09:39:57
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 09:36:12
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 10:51:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 09:34:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 09:59:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 10:00:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 09:59:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 09:33:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 14:43:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 10:22:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 09:37:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 10:12:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 10:19:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 09:59:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 10:32:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 10:12:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 10:29:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 020 09:42:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 09:58:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 10:14:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 09:46:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 10:00:06
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 10:52:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 10:33:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 10:12:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 10:12:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 10:12:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 10:51:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 10:36:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 10:12:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 09:33:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 10:33:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 11:03:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 10:00:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 10:20:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 10:06:50
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 09:59:26
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 09:43:07
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 10:00:36
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 10:51:27
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 09:59:31
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 09:32:05
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 09:34:14
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 10:14:00
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 10:33:01
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 10:06:15
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 11:21:48
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 17:44:44
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 10:33:07
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 09:39:39
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 10:32:53
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 10:00:26
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 10:36:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 09:34:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 10:20:00
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 09:32:50
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 09:35:51
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 10:51:47
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 10:06:55
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 10:12:35
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 10:12:36
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 10:13:23
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 10:32:53
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 09:58:40
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 10:12:47
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 10:52:03
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 10:12:17
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 09:34:15
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 11:03:41
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 10:34:33
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 10:06:16
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 10:28:57
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 10:00:37
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 17:45:00
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 10:12:39
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 10:20:08
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 10:12:26
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 09:59:25
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 10:33:03
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 09:33:22
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 10:14:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 10:12:53
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 09:35:03
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 09:59:53
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 09:59:02
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 10:34:34
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 10:34:45
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 10:20:12
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 10:12:52
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 10:41:43
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 09:39:46
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 10:00:51
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 10:25:16
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 11:24:44
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 09:34:43
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 10:29:00
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 09:33:51
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 09:36:25
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Paula 16:04:53
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 10:45:36
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 10:51:27
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 10:12:13
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 09:32:26
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 18:14:45
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 10:28:55
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 10:13:08
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 10:20:00
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 09:57:59
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 10:33:02
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 09:59:23
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 10:33:02
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 10:12:59
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 09:33:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 10:20:25
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 09:40:09
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 09:33:40
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 09:33:24
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 14:00:34
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 11:21:14
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 09:32:58
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 09:33:59
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 10:12:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 10:51:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 10:33:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 19:16:29
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:40:06
AT WALDER Florian Nala 10:00:51
AT WALDER Florian Graham 10:33:32
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 10:20:14
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 10:32:53
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 09:59:08
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 10:13:41
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 10:33:26
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 09:34:25
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 09:33:36
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 10:33:03
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 09:32:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 10:33:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 09:40:25
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 10:58:12
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 09:34:40
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 11:21:09
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 10:12:57
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 10:34:47
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 10:19:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 10:12:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 10:20:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 09:31:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 09:39:56
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 10:12:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 09:32:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 10:20:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 10:57:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 09:45:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 10:13:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 10:12:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 10:12:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 10:12:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 09:33:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 10:12:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 10:13:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 10:00:44
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 11:26:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 12:30:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 10:12:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 09:33:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 10:33:21
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 09:33:54
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 10:36:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 10:12:33
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 10:47:54
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 10:13:39
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 09:34:17
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 10:12:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 09:32:54
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 09:34:17
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 10:12:46
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 09:33:43
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 09:59:34
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 10:00:21
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 10:33:25
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 10:04:29
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 11:25:53
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 10:12:41
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 10:20:06
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 09:33:23
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 10:51:27
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 10:36:52
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 10:51:36
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 09:59:17
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 09:59:07
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 10:12:33
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 10:19:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 10:20:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 10:12:58
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 18:32:59
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 11:25:02
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 10:12:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 09:32:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 10:06:36
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 10:20:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 10:13:01
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 10:12:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 09:33:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 10:12:16
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 09:39:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 10:12:31
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 10:20:10
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 09:33:11

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři