Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění NYIRÁD (H)
Vzdálenost 305.714 km
Datum nasazování 21.08.2021
Počet holubů 1181
Počet chovatelů 273

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 08:45:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 08:44:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 08:53:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 08:44:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 08:45:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 08:45:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 08:53:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 08:56:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 08:44:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 08:53:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 16:38:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 08:47:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 08:44:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 08:53:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 08:44:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 08:45:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 08:45:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 08:46:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 08:44:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 08:44:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 08:54:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 08:45:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 09:00:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 08:42:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 08:44:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 08:46:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 08:53:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 08:44:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 08:44:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 08:45:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 08:44:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 08:45:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 08:44:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 08:44:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 08:43:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 08:53:47
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 08:42:22
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 08:53:06
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 08:47:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 08:44:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 08:57:16
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 10:06:23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 08:44:37
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 08:53:37
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 08:53:31
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 08:46:46
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 08:44:08
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 08:42:14
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 08:54:25
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 08:44:36
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 08:45:22
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 08:48:23
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:54:44
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 08:56:14
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 08:54:14
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 08:55:50
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 08:45:21
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 08:53:13
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 08:44:58
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 08:51:13
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 08:53:08
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 08:53:10
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 08:44:56
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 08:54:03
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 08:44:14
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 08:45:36
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 08:56:00
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 08:44:40
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 08:53:52
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 08:53:50
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 08:53:57
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 08:55:10
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 08:47:24
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 08:44:12
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 08:48:04
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 08:55:10
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 08:53:58
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 08:47:47
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 08:47:32
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 08:53:52
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 08:44:14
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 08:53:12
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:47:26
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:53:32
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 08:47:12
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:56:58
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:54:30
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 08:44:45
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 08:54:04
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 08:48:08
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 08:45:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:54:26
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 08:47:34
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 08:53:24
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 08:44:38
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 08:46:02
SK BELANEC Team Alba 08:56:27
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 08:44:00
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 08:44:47
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 08:46:56
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 08:53:53
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 08:53:53
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 08:53:09
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 08:44:12
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 08:46:18
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 09:10:59
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 08:42:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 08:54:01
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 08:52:41
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 08:53:31
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 08:45:18
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 08:53:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 08:45:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 08:44:41
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 08:54:38
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 08:45:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 08:44:09
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 08:44:11
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 08:53:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 08:47:05
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 08:54:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 08:44:07
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 08:45:34
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 08:55:06
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 08:44:34
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 08:54:35
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 08:43:56
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 08:54:56
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 08:44:32
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 08:44:16
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 08:44:31
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 08:53:30
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 08:44:12
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 08:56:16
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 09:20:11
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 08:44:39
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 08:54:06
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 08:44:53
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 08:55:44
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 08:46:44
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 08:47:30
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 08:47:15
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 08:45:09
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 08:47:05
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 08:53:23
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 08:53:43
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 18:42:49
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 08:46:21
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 08:52:50
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 08:54:40
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 08:44:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 08:53:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 08:54:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 08:55:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 08:44:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 08:44:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 08:43:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 08:43:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 08:46:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 08:45:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 08:44:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 08:53:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 08:53:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 08:44:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 08:44:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 08:44:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 09:39:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 08:54:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 08:44:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 08:44:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 08:59:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 08:44:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 08:44:10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 08:45:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 08:47:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 08:44:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 08:45:10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 08:45:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 08:54:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 08:44:59
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 08:45:25
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 08:45:23
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 08:45:25
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 08:45:03
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 08:46:21
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 08:44:18
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 08:47:00
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 08:45:12
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 08:58:31
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 08:44:53
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 08:47:01
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 08:53:26
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 08:44:43
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 08:45:36
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 08:46:56
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 08:53:25
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 08:44:42
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 08:49:30
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 08:53:28
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 08:53:29
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 08:53:16
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 08:47:09
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 08:53:40
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 08:54:03
CZ DAVID Petr Max 08:54:46
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 08:53:34
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 08:54:01
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 08:46:00
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 10:27:01
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 08:55:57
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 08:44:50
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 08:46:24
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 08:44:35
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 08:54:02
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 08:44:14
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 08:49:58
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:47:36
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 08:53:28
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 08:48:55
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 08:53:39
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 08:44:00
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 08:46:50
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 08:44:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 08:44:07
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 08:55:05
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 08:44:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 08:54:35
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 08:54:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:53:31
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 08:53:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 08:44:10
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 08:43:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 08:47:21
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 08:45:22
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 08:45:12
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 08:53:09
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 08:53:44
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 08:54:23
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 08:54:01
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 08:45:30
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 08:45:23
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 08:54:12
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 08:45:44
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 08:53:21
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 08:42:27
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 08:53:11
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 08:43:55
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 08:51:17
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 08:57:36
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 08:44:09
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 08:53:26
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 08:54:03
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 08:44:38
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 08:45:59
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 08:53:38
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 08:45:46
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 08:58:40
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 08:58:34
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 08:46:13
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 08:53:54
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 08:45:02
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 08:51:48
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 08:52:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:44:44
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:46:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:46:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 08:47:10
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 08:42:22
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:53:49
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:44:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 08:47:47
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 08:53:25
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 08:44:10
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 08:53:42
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 08:54:18
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 08:44:11
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 08:44:58
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 08:55:54
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 08:53:56
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 08:54:06
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 08:44:14
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 08:45:11
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 08:53:40
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:54:26
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 08:56:33
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 08:53:52
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 08:47:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 12:02:57
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 08:45:01
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 08:45:47
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 08:45:09
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 18:38:13
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 08:55:51
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 08:45:27
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 08:48:45
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 08:53:32
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 08:44:13
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 08:45:28
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 08:47:09
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 08:44:29
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 08:44:32
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 08:53:41
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 08:53:37
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 08:44:37
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 08:44:42
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 08:45:21
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 08:44:09
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 08:55:48
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 08:53:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 08:47:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 08:53:14
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 08:55:30
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:45:22
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 08:44:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 08:44:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:57:41
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 08:42:22
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:44:18
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 08:47:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 09:01:47
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:44:24
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 08:47:12
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 08:47:06
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 08:52:55
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 08:44:24
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 09:01:47
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 08:46:25
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 08:53:22
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 08:44:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 08:53:52
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 08:47:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 08:53:26
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 08:47:35
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 08:44:54
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 08:45:36
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 08:55:00
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 08:54:25
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 08:45:08
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 08:49:12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 08:53:07
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 08:53:49
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 08:53:08
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 08:47:33
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 08:53:01
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 08:53:25
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 08:42:19
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 08:46:35
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 08:54:44
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 08:47:28
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 09:10:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 08:53:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 08:53:09
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 08:47:52
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 08:46:24
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 08:54:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 08:47:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 08:46:31
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 08:44:26
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 08:53:33
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 08:47:29
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 08:53:55
SK HELMAR Team Skava 08:47:05
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 08:53:59
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 08:48:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 08:53:45
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 08:54:06
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 08:44:30
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 08:53:58
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 08:47:31
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 08:53:26
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 08:54:25
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 08:54:13
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 12:08:45
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:53:31
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 08:53:19
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 08:53:55
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 09:52:07
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:48:19
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 08:53:48
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 08:48:37
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 08:54:02
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 08:54:38
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 08:53:55
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 08:44:50
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 08:47:20
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 08:53:37
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 08:47:34
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 08:53:18
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 08:55:39
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 08:44:59
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 08:56:09
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 08:54:14
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 08:53:55
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 08:54:58
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 08:55:11
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 08:49:00
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 08:51:08
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 08:53:15
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 08:55:28
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 08:54:16
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 08:45:11
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 08:45:11
DE HOOP Michael Socke 08:44:12
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 08:54:04
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 08:45:08
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 08:44:34
DE HOOP Michael Franz 08:57:31
DE HOOP Michael Jule 08:56:36
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 08:54:02
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 08:43:46
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 08:44:09
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 08:47:57
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 08:52:55
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 08:51:14
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 08:53:40
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 08:54:43
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:56:39
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 08:46:32
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 10:19:13
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 08:54:15
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 08:44:01
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 08:51:40
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 08:53:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 08:54:36
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 08:53:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 08:47:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:47:14
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 08:46:54
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 08:53:57
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 08:54:23
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 08:44:10
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 08:46:53
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 08:45:49
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 08:45:00
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 08:47:08
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 08:56:05
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 08:53:33
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 08:44:16
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 08:50:02
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 08:54:18
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 08:44:03
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 08:53:58
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 08:44:39
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 08:53:49
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 08:45:01
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 09:01:31
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 08:48:15
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 08:55:00
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 08:44:21
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 08:45:31
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 08:45:04
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 08:43:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 08:53:13
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 08:45:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 08:44:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 08:44:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 08:57:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 08:44:08
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 08:45:21
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 08:53:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 08:53:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 08:47:25
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 09:55:23
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 08:46:18
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 08:56:56
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 08:53:18
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 08:54:08
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 08:54:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 08:55:18
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 08:55:31
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 08:43:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 08:45:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:54:19
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 08:54:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 08:44:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 08:44:10
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 08:44:17
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 08:46:53
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 08:46:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 08:54:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 08:45:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 08:54:59
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 08:46:26
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 08:52:55
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 08:44:26
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 08:46:23
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 08:51:24
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 08:53:34
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 08:48:22
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 09:57:23
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 08:45:06
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 08:47:06
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 08:54:07
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 08:53:58
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 08:47:51
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 08:55:36
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 08:53:40
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 08:48:02
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 09:05:02
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 08:47:19
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:44:34
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 08:44:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 08:52:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:53:41
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 08:47:43
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 08:53:39
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 08:47:52
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 08:48:39
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 08:51:04
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 08:54:13
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 08:53:59
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 08:46:47
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 08:53:51
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 08:55:04
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 08:55:04
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 08:56:14
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 08:46:57
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 08:53:48
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 08:48:42
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 08:56:29
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 08:47:30
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 08:47:20
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:44:20
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 08:53:27
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 08:54:16
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 08:45:16
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 13:09:24
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 08:44:27
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 08:45:06
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 08:44:04
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 09:37:40
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 08:46:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 08:53:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 08:57:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 08:46:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 08:45:08
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 08:54:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 08:53:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 08:44:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 08:53:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 08:47:02
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 08:47:23
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 08:54:00
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 08:48:07
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 08:45:51
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:53:35
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 08:54:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 08:55:02
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 08:46:16
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 08:54:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 08:54:11
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 08:46:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 08:44:20
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 08:44:34
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 08:46:08
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 08:45:19
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 08:47:04
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 08:55:27
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 08:54:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 08:44:51
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 08:44:30
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 08:43:56
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 08:53:26
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 08:53:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 08:54:29
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 08:47:49
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 08:53:39
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 08:53:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:53:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:44:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 08:47:25
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 08:44:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 08:42:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 08:52:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:53:35
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 08:50:37
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 08:47:47
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 08:52:37
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 08:53:58
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 08:45:20
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 08:44:12
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 08:46:33
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 08:48:16
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:51:59
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 08:53:29
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 08:47:00
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 08:53:13
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:44:17
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 08:53:36
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 08:57:22
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 08:45:11
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 08:53:35
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 08:53:52
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 08:54:22
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 08:53:49
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 08:44:12
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 08:44:13
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 08:53:23
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 08:44:21
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 08:53:59
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:45:03
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 08:54:28
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 09:11:21
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 08:46:01
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 08:45:02
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 08:57:58
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 09:47:04
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 08:45:31
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 08:47:03
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 08:55:27
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 08:54:47
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 08:53:37
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 08:53:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 08:45:28
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 08:44:28
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 08:44:37
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 08:55:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 08:53:32
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 08:46:07
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 08:45:23
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 08:55:19
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 08:52:56
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 08:53:57
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 08:53:21
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 08:54:02
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 08:53:16
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 08:46:35
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 08:53:38
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 08:44:41
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 08:53:50
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 08:55:57
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 08:44:39
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 08:42:41
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 08:46:22
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 08:47:19
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 08:53:54
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 08:47:18
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 08:54:30
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 08:54:05
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 08:45:12
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 08:44:43
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 08:53:27
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 08:54:13
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 08:44:02
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 08:46:12
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 08:45:38
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 08:45:43
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 08:54:26
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 08:53:45
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 08:44:38
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 08:53:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 08:43:47
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 08:44:13
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 08:47:45
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 08:54:07
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 08:44:47
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 08:44:01
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 08:54:36
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 08:44:11
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 08:47:54
DE NO NAME Unknown 08:44:38
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 08:54:16
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 08:50:01
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 08:53:18
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 08:44:28
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 08:53:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 08:55:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 08:53:19
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 08:45:21
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 08:44:21
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 08:47:15
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 08:54:03
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 08:48:00
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 08:45:15
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 08:53:33
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 08:44:56
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 08:48:42
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 08:53:55
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 08:47:03
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 08:44:04
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 08:47:18
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 08:44:58
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 08:54:34
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:53:36
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 08:53:53
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 08:47:15
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 08:44:06
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 08:53:44
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 17:45:00
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 08:54:52
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 08:44:22
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 08:55:53
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 08:55:49
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 08:56:08
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 08:44:21
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 08:45:25
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 08:45:10
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 08:45:17
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 08:52:52
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 08:45:18
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 08:44:15
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 08:42:17
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 08:56:33
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 08:44:53
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 08:55:13
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 08:48:20
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 08:48:16
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 08:53:50
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 08:53:21
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 08:44:22
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 08:42:20
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 08:44:35
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 08:43:59
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 08:44:18
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 08:46:56
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 08:44:06
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 08:55:19
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 08:47:06
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 08:53:18
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 08:46:46
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 08:44:57
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 08:49:03
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 08:45:05
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 09:58:23
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 08:47:13
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 08:44:41
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 08:44:38
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 08:44:55
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 08:55:49
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 08:44:48
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 08:45:12
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 08:44:52
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 10:57:50
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 08:53:48
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 08:53:48
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 08:44:03
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 08:53:28
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 08:53:53
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 08:52:53
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 08:53:20
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 08:47:53
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 08:43:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 08:46:41
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 08:47:37
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 08:53:49
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 08:44:56
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 08:45:12
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 08:54:08
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 08:54:10
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 08:55:07
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 08:49:08
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 08:44:23
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 08:53:28
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 08:53:58
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 08:45:20
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:47:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 08:53:12
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 08:51:19
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 08:44:36
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 08:54:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 08:45:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 08:44:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 08:45:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 08:44:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 08:46:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 08:53:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 08:55:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 08:43:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 08:44:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 08:45:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 08:44:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 08:44:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 08:44:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 08:44:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 08:44:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 08:53:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 08:43:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 08:45:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 08:44:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 08:53:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 08:45:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 08:44:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 08:54:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 08:45:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 08:53:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 18:40:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 12:04:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 08:54:12
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 08:45:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 08:56:30
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 08:55:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 08:47:38
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 08:47:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 08:44:59
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 08:46:45
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 08:54:19
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 08:44:14
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 08:56:35
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 08:53:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 08:53:01
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 08:55:22
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 08:45:06
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 08:53:39
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 08:44:21
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 08:53:58
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 08:45:43
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 08:44:22
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:45:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:55:45
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:54:36
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:45:57
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:54:05
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 08:46:55
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 08:44:33
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 08:44:48
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 08:45:22
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 08:44:10
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 08:46:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 08:53:33
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 08:44:40
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 08:53:48
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 08:44:29
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 08:47:44
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:45:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 10:27:05
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:53:43
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 08:45:24
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 08:45:28
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:46:54
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 08:44:26
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 08:47:35
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 08:44:08
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 08:54:11
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 08:45:17
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 08:54:17
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 08:45:00
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 08:54:33
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 08:53:24
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 08:53:44
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 08:54:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 08:44:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 08:55:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 08:45:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:53:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 08:45:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 08:53:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 08:45:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 08:53:28
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 08:46:53
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 08:47:13
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 08:44:40
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 08:46:50
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 08:54:10
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 08:44:35
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 09:25:27
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 08:54:01
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 08:44:55
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 08:53:20
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 08:45:00
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 08:55:06
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 08:53:52
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 08:44:19
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 08:57:04
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 08:47:54
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 08:53:37
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 08:47:59
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 08:53:34
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 08:53:25
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 08:54:32
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 08:56:33
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 08:48:48
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 08:42:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 08:44:16
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 08:56:47
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 08:45:18
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 08:53:56
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 08:53:01
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 08:45:16
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 08:45:20
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 08:53:17
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 08:44:21
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 08:53:02
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 08:54:33
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 08:45:11
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 08:55:25
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 12:07:37
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 08:54:00
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 08:55:35
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 08:53:37
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 08:46:59
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 08:54:28
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 08:44:44
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 08:54:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 08:44:19
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 08:47:39
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 08:46:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 08:45:52
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 08:45:04
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 08:54:04
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 08:44:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 08:54:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:44:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 08:46:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 08:53:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 08:45:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:45:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 08:44:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 08:45:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 08:44:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 08:48:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 08:46:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 08:48:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:44:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 08:53:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 08:46:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 08:54:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 08:53:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 08:48:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 08:42:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:53:45
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 08:44:36
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 08:45:38
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 08:44:47
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 08:47:03
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 10:59:20
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 08:53:34
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 08:44:17
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 13:00:05
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 17:18:09
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 08:54:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 08:45:55
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 08:45:43
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 08:44:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 08:44:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 08:53:44
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 08:45:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 08:53:51
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 08:53:46
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 08:45:08
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 08:44:34
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 08:54:11
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 08:54:06
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 08:53:06
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 08:54:04
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 08:55:31
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 08:44:31
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 08:47:10
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 08:43:55
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 08:44:51
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 08:46:42
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 08:53:42
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 08:53:52
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 08:54:06
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 08:47:20
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 08:45:14
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 08:45:36
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 08:55:24
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 08:54:11
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 08:53:01
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 08:47:11
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 08:45:19
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 08:43:54
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 08:52:56
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 08:53:43
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 08:47:32
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 08:47:51
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 08:44:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 08:54:57
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 08:45:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 08:53:33
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 08:54:10
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 08:42:13
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 08:55:04
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 08:46:43
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 08:46:02
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 08:47:34
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 08:47:20
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 08:53:28
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 08:44:01
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 09:14:50
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 08:53:57
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 08:45:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 08:53:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 08:53:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 08:46:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 08:44:53
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 08:53:25
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 08:53:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 09:00:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 08:46:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 08:48:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 08:44:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 08:53:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 08:53:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 08:53:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 08:44:23
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 08:45:03
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 08:43:47
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 08:53:43
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 08:53:48
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 09:10:30
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 08:54:24
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 08:52:09
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 08:44:16
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 08:55:14
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 08:54:08
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 08:44:39
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 08:48:20
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 08:53:34
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 08:53:13
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 08:52:48
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 08:53:45
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 08:45:26
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 08:46:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 08:42:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 08:44:40
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 08:56:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 08:53:36
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 08:53:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 08:58:18
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 08:44:21
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 08:45:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 08:53:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 08:53:41
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 08:44:08
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 08:57:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 08:53:04
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 08:44:57
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 08:56:24
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 08:45:52
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 08:53:56
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 08:43:52
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 08:53:32
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 08:44:18
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 08:46:58
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 08:53:15
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 08:53:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 08:45:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 08:43:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 08:44:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 08:44:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 08:54:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 08:45:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 08:53:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 08:44:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 08:53:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 08:46:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 08:53:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 08:44:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 08:44:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 08:47:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 08:44:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 08:44:14
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 08:48:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 08:44:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 08:44:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 08:44:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 08:54:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 08:52:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 08:44:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 08:44:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 08:53:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 08:46:15
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:55:09
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 08:54:32
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 08:45:00
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 08:46:59
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 08:47:00
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 08:46:13
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 13:49:11
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 08:44:03
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 08:53:26
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 08:45:34
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 08:48:14
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 08:46:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 09:15:11
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 08:48:00
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:45:07
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 08:45:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 08:44:15
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:54:50
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 08:53:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 08:53:56
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 08:53:32
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 08:44:32
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 08:42:24
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 08:48:36
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 08:54:00
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 08:42:20
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 08:45:07
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 08:59:58
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 08:45:23
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 08:46:55
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 08:55:26
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 08:53:31
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 08:54:02
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 08:46:50
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 08:55:08
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 08:56:35
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 08:53:06
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 08:45:38
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 08:45:03
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 08:56:15
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 08:48:08
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 08:53:54
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 08:54:51
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 08:54:54
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 08:48:12
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 08:54:23
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 08:54:29
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 08:48:11
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 08:44:13
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 08:53:22
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 10:01:10
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 08:44:56
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 08:46:23
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 08:55:53
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 08:44:27
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 08:44:54
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 08:54:13
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 08:53:53
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 08:53:45
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 08:55:00
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 08:44:54
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:48:51
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 08:50:51
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 09:39:33
AT WALDER Florian Nala 08:55:19
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 08:55:50
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 08:53:49
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 08:46:27
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 08:44:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 08:44:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 09:10:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 08:53:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 08:44:58
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 08:44:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 08:54:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 08:53:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 08:48:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 08:54:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 08:53:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 08:52:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 08:46:56
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 08:48:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 08:53:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 08:54:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 08:44:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 08:59:00
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 08:45:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 08:55:10
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 08:46:29
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 08:53:04
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 08:54:04
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 08:55:52
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 08:44:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 08:45:35
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 08:46:53
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 08:55:28
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 08:44:53
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 08:46:55
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 08:47:36
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 08:45:34
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 08:57:36
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 08:54:15
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 08:53:30
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 08:44:38
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 08:47:39
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 08:53:41
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 08:53:02
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 08:52:58
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 08:53:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 12:41:45
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 08:54:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 08:44:52
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 08:54:13
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 08:44:04
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 08:54:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 08:45:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 08:54:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 08:53:46

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři