Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Slavkov Golf I.
Vzdálenost 68.329 km
Datum nasazování 18.08.2021
Počet holubů 1178
Počet chovatelů 273

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 09:01:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 08:52:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 18:39:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 08:49:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 08:53:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 08:55:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 08:56:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 08:48:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 08:57:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 08:53:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 09:16:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 08:51:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 08:51:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 08:55:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 08:53:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 08:48:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 08:56:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 12:34:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 09:05:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 08:56:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 08:49:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 09:00:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 08:50:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 09:03:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 08:50:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 08:58:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 08:49:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 08:49:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 08:46:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 09:00:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 08:46:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 08:56:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 08:56:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 08:46:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 08:58:19
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 08:49:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 09:08:49
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 08:55:36
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 09:01:19
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 09:50:03
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 08:50:00
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 08:48:32
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 09:00:02
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 08:49:47
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 08:49:53
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 08:47:08
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 16:45:44
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 08:49:16
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 08:50:55
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 08:49:50
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 09:13:01
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:56:28
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 08:57:23
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 08:49:07
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 08:50:17
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 11:38:43
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 08:58:18
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 08:49:58
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 14:31:19
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 11:52:04
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 09:01:18
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 09:00:29
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 08:56:54
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 09:29:17
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 09:22:17
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 08:56:44
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 08:49:29
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 08:57:28
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 08:50:05
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 08:50:57
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 11:16:13
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 08:58:30
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 10:32:07
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 08:49:51
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 08:51:12
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 09:02:03
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 08:55:23
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 09:11:38
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 09:02:32
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 09:00:39
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 08:58:15
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:50:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 09:01:40
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 09:08:52
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:55:39
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:54:19
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 09:02:50
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 08:51:27
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 08:56:49
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 08:52:28
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:51:38
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 08:53:58
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 09:12:46
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 08:55:50
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 08:49:20
SK BELANEC Team Alba 09:02:51
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 08:55:48
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 09:02:14
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 08:56:50
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 08:52:49
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 08:50:57
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 09:53:22
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 09:01:14
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 08:49:59
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 10:25:00
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 09:14:33
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 09:14:47
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 09:07:02
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 09:05:53
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 09:53:12
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 08:57:14
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 08:57:42
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 09:19:55
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 08:49:11
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 08:51:34
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 13:26:05
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 08:49:06
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 09:00:30
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 09:03:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 09:01:58
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 10:11:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 10:34:49
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 08:50:04
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 09:52:58
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 08:54:00
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 09:00:46
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 09:07:06
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 08:58:17
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 09:01:38
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 08:57:29
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 08:50:06
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 08:49:57
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 08:50:04
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 09:03:18
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 09:05:01
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 08:55:47
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 08:53:34
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 08:49:54
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 09:14:00
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 16:48:13
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 08:56:20
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 09:14:37
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 09:06:00
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 09:07:21
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 09:06:01
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 08:54:10
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 19:32:05
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 09:12:52
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 08:51:28
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 09:02:13
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 09:03:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 09:15:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 08:58:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 08:53:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 08:55:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 09:02:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 08:38:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 08:49:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 09:01:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 08:57:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 08:50:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 08:54:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 08:53:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 08:49:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 08:53:24
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 08:56:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 09:28:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 09:02:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 08:55:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 08:53:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 09:33:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 08:56:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 10:13:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 09:00:33
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 09:06:06
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 08:56:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 09:00:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 08:58:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 09:02:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 09:02:17
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 08:49:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 08:56:53
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 08:55:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 09:02:06
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 08:52:30
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 08:56:02
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 08:49:59
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 09:02:29
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 09:04:01
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 09:03:45
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 08:57:29
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 09:01:11
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 15:48:34
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 09:01:33
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 08:49:54
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 09:09:10
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 09:14:02
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 09:28:41
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 09:03:38
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 08:57:01
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 09:13:57
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 08:51:33
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 08:55:34
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 09:16:27
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 08:49:53
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 08:52:44
CZ DAVID Petr Max 08:59:35
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 08:58:32
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 09:00:31
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 08:51:09
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 07:58:34
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 09:46:43
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 08:53:11
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 09:00:40
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 08:56:13
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 08:58:12
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 08:54:43
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 09:08:20
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 09:01:46
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 08:58:19
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 09:01:47
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 08:51:27
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 09:02:40
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 08:56:18
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 08:56:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 09:01:32
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 09:01:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 09:13:21
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 08:54:18
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 09:08:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:49:43
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 08:49:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 09:45:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 08:56:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 10:51:10
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 08:49:42
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 08:57:35
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 08:49:06
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 08:50:10
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 08:55:40
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 09:01:42
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 08:52:05
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 08:58:34
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 09:01:46
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 08:53:43
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 09:06:44
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 09:59:38
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 09:37:10
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 08:49:52
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 16:17:54
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 07:02:50
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 08:56:40
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 10:34:23
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 08:54:36
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 08:49:16
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 09:00:06
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 09:12:44
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 09:33:17
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 08:57:37
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 09:01:57
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 09:06:21
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 09:08:53
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 08:58:19
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 09:08:08
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 09:07:10
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 09:59:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:55:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:49:11
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:49:27
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 09:00:46
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 09:35:31
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:58:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 12:10:25
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 09:11:07
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 08:56:35
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 09:14:43
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 09:59:30
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 08:58:31
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 08:58:16
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 08:57:20
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 09:02:10
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 19:37:48
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 09:02:34
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 08:55:05
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 09:01:58
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 09:00:02
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:49:09
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 08:49:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 12:22:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 09:33:11
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 08:57:20
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 09:27:13
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 08:49:58
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 08:56:31
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 09:00:35
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 08:51:52
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 09:02:23
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 08:56:45
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 09:00:44
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 08:57:04
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 08:52:27
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 09:15:18
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 09:21:22
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 07:45:52
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 09:01:13
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 09:00:22
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 09:05:10
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 10:50:45
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 08:49:57
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 07:28:54
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 09:01:14
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 09:02:11
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 09:00:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 08:55:35
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 08:50:23
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:49:15
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 09:03:37
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 09:01:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:48:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 09:07:07
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 09:05:18
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 19:03:28
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 09:09:09
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:55:56
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 09:16:30
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 09:58:25
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 17:54:15
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 17:54:30
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 09:01:51
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 09:05:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 18:12:07
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 09:14:36
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 09:00:39
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 09:08:44
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 09:15:10
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 16:45:47
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 08:50:23
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 10:53:21
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 09:56:45
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 08:49:59
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 08:57:24
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 09:14:59
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 09:24:05
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 10:21:36
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 09:05:13
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 09:04:04
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 08:52:36
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 08:48:33
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 11:21:54
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 09:14:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 09:00:33
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 09:28:26
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 09:42:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 09:01:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 09:21:22
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 09:22:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 08:49:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 08:52:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 09:00:18
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 09:02:06
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 09:18:54
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 09:01:48
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 08:57:14
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 08:49:58
SK HELMAR Team Skava 09:14:10
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 08:50:00
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 09:22:10
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 08:49:14
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 09:01:21
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 09:38:03
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 09:01:59
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 08:57:42
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 08:55:18
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 09:00:36
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 09:02:45
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 10:02:39
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:58:44
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 09:38:46
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 09:02:49
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 08:56:42
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:13:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 10:32:13
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 09:02:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 09:08:24
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 09:08:06
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 09:06:38
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 09:21:19
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 09:00:32
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 09:01:45
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 09:00:36
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 11:45:32
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 09:19:21
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 08:56:20
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 09:05:12
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 09:11:39
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 08:58:20
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 08:32:10
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 09:08:52
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 08:52:25
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 09:16:09
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 09:28:34
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 09:03:49
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 08:51:32
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 09:00:24
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 09:00:40
DE HOOP Michael Socke 08:55:30
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 09:00:40
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 08:47:19
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 08:56:38
DE HOOP Michael Franz 08:51:22
DE HOOP Michael Jule 09:00:09
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 09:14:58
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 09:13:17
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 08:49:48
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 09:00:47
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 18:58:55
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 09:07:09
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 09:25:47
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 09:02:54
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 09:00:42
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 08:52:36
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 08:49:55
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 15:27:44
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 09:07:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 09:08:43
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 19:02:50
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 09:02:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 09:00:42
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:49:29
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 08:54:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 08:51:48
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 09:01:11
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 12:34:28
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 08:53:57
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 09:08:27
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 08:55:19
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 09:03:35
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 09:09:05
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 09:02:21
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 09:00:34
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 08:57:04
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 08:58:23
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 09:07:09
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 08:50:24
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 09:00:02
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 08:57:42
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 08:52:27
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 09:15:12
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 09:09:15
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 09:28:37
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 08:57:38
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 08:52:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 08:57:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 08:47:04
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 09:00:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 08:57:45
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 08:49:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 09:03:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 08:46:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 08:47:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 09:02:54
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 08:53:53
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 08:49:10
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 08:50:55
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 09:13:50
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 07:12:47
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 11:03:46
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 09:37:20
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 19:35:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 09:05:45
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 09:00:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 16:40:27
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 08:56:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:55:32
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 09:11:27
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 09:40:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 09:22:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 08:56:50
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 08:55:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 08:56:27
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 08:58:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 09:01:55
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 07:21:27
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 12:59:21
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 09:01:57
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 09:05:13
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 15:59:40
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 19:03:57
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 09:08:40
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 09:02:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 09:01:54
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 09:23:19
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 09:00:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 09:06:15
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 08:49:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 08:54:39
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 08:52:34
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 09:07:19
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 08:53:24
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 09:19:02
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 09:12:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 09:15:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 08:51:20
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 09:05:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:49:05
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 09:00:05
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 08:52:38
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 09:16:38
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 10:31:57
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 08:50:08
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 09:07:02
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 09:01:50
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 08:58:15
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 08:49:24
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 08:49:58
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 09:03:27
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 09:01:13
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 08:50:08
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 09:01:47
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 08:37:45
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 08:49:46
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 08:55:31
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 14:18:38
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 09:00:31
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 19:25:27
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 09:00:47
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 09:02:44
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 15:17:29
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 09:46:40
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 08:52:43
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 08:56:22
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 18:42:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 09:02:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 09:01:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 09:05:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 09:00:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 09:01:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 08:51:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 10:40:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 09:23:15
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 11:25:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 07:04:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 11:18:57
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 09:18:25
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 08:55:50
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 09:10:39
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:51:43
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 08:57:55
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 09:53:08
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 14:43:59
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 09:05:59
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 09:08:53
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 09:16:39
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 08:55:25
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 09:14:01
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 19:19:32
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 08:49:49
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 09:02:07
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 08:49:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 09:14:01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 09:02:58
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 08:49:54
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 08:47:05
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 08:51:44
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 08:56:24
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 08:56:22
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 09:00:50
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 08:53:56
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 08:51:34
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:52:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:49:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 08:49:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 08:57:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 08:57:01
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 09:54:28
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 09:00:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 09:05:34
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 08:52:30
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 08:49:59
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 08:58:17
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 09:34:16
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 08:49:59
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 09:33:45
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 08:55:34
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 09:36:50
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 08:57:35
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 08:56:52
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 08:50:01
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:55:34
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 09:00:28
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 09:02:00
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 09:33:01
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 09:01:14
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 09:05:43
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 07:08:15
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 09:00:29
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 08:56:59
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 08:32:02
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 09:01:42
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 08:53:01
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 08:58:26
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 09:42:03
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 09:33:17
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 09:03:43
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 08:53:51
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 08:55:34
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 08:55:15
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 08:52:36
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 08:57:23
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 08:52:33
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 09:15:06
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 09:01:15
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 09:58:29
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 08:50:32
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 09:05:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 08:49:23
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 08:49:23
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 10:39:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 09:46:41
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 08:49:15
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 09:33:39
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 09:49:55
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 09:02:06
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 08:56:05
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 09:29:21
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 19:04:53
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 08:55:05
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 08:55:52
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 08:50:08
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 09:12:49
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 08:50:57
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 08:58:28
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 08:52:27
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 09:02:48
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 08:56:31
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 09:33:33
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 08:49:25
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 11:24:14
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 08:53:13
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 08:51:47
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 09:00:31
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 09:00:30
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 09:16:22
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 08:56:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 09:20:38
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 08:53:32
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 08:49:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 08:49:51
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 09:12:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 09:02:07
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 09:14:35
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 09:01:38
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 08:56:25
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 09:00:59
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 08:57:44
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 09:13:54
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 08:56:11
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 08:58:24
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 09:10:36
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 09:33:14
DE NO NAME Unknown 08:55:30
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 07:08:20
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 16:36:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 10:09:13
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 09:05:13
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 09:01:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 08:55:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 08:50:11
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 08:56:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 10:12:32
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 09:05:31
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 09:02:40
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 09:30:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 09:01:59
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 08:53:16
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 09:02:38
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 08:50:07
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 09:08:57
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 09:00:45
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 08:52:27
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 08:49:25
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 09:00:35
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 08:57:47
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 11:21:58
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 09:00:32
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 08:53:17
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 08:52:25
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 09:15:19
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 16:49:06
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 09:07:17
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 19:09:44
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 08:51:20
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 08:46:59
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 08:47:06
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 09:05:21
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 09:33:11
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 09:00:48
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 14:14:27
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 09:08:41
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 08:55:10
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 08:47:16
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 08:58:29
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 19:07:27
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 09:19:41
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 08:47:28
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 08:57:08
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 08:55:38
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 08:50:12
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 08:47:20
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 09:16:25
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 08:49:51
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 08:46:54
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 08:52:22
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 09:09:11
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 10:34:29
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 09:24:49
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 09:00:03
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 08:51:10
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 10:31:59
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 09:00:28
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 08:58:36
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 11:32:09
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 08:52:22
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 08:53:58
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 08:49:56
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 10:04:42
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 08:55:41
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 09:00:01
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 09:08:17
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 09:05:25
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 09:02:45
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 08:49:26
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 09:00:41
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 08:54:02
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 08:50:16
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 09:38:32
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 08:49:48
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 09:08:31
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 09:06:49
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 09:00:37
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 09:02:20
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 09:08:10
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 09:08:12
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 08:54:00
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 08:58:16
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 08:52:35
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 08:57:11
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 08:49:23
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 08:51:48
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 08:57:09
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 10:20:00
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 08:53:59
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 09:00:49
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 08:49:08
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 08:58:21
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:49:27
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 09:17:52
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 07:11:47
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 10:12:41
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 09:08:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 08:49:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 08:51:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 08:46:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 08:55:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 08:49:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 08:49:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 11:15:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 08:53:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 08:49:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 08:55:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 09:00:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 08:49:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 09:21:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 08:48:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 08:47:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 08:52:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 09:08:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 09:02:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 08:52:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 15:01:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 08:50:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 08:50:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 08:58:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 09:01:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 08:49:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 09:14:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 08:52:30
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 08:47:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 09:01:27
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 08:55:16
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 08:54:58
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 08:52:25
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 08:56:07
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 09:37:23
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 08:49:17
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 08:51:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 08:49:11
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 08:48:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 09:14:26
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 19:10:13
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 07:26:43
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 09:07:02
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 10:56:30
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 09:00:37
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 08:50:13
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 08:57:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 09:06:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:55:14
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 09:00:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:56:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:53:41
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 08:56:08
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 08:54:33
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 08:47:09
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 08:49:10
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 08:55:51
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 08:49:51
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 08:55:03
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 09:13:53
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 08:50:01
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 08:50:09
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 09:05:21
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 09:20:37
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 09:29:30
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:55:50
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 08:49:27
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 08:53:45
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:57:45
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 08:52:43
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 08:52:32
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 08:49:38
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 08:56:24
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 08:48:38
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 08:50:07
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 08:56:47
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 07:11:53
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 08:48:48
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 09:08:35
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 09:00:07
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 09:06:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 09:00:29
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 09:18:24
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 09:01:15
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:52:21
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 09:08:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 09:01:42
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 09:28:39
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 17:38:07
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 09:01:23
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 09:23:20
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 08:57:51
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 08:50:06
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 08:53:17
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 08:47:19
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 08:58:33
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 08:57:39
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 09:28:36
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 08:51:18
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 09:08:40
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 09:02:25
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 11:43:00
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 08:58:50
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 08:49:08
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 08:50:13
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 08:50:06
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 09:19:04
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 08:51:41
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 08:51:15
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 09:02:05
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 09:26:42
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 15:03:52
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 09:01:45
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 08:55:59
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 18:37:39
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 08:49:30
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 08:51:22
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 09:02:23
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 08:49:53
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 09:01:55
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 09:02:26
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 09:08:50
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 08:51:25
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 08:51:40
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 08:57:44
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 08:49:32
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 08:52:30
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 09:00:32
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 09:07:56
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 08:56:44
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 09:00:20
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 09:05:55
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 08:57:08
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 08:33:01
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 09:05:42
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 09:15:05
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 09:00:46
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 11:45:30
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 09:00:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 08:55:23
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:49:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 08:54:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:22:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 08:53:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 09:01:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 08:52:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 09:01:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 11:00:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 09:08:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 08:49:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 08:49:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 08:56:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 09:05:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 09:19:46
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 08:55:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 08:55:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 09:01:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 09:03:21
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 09:02:21
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 09:23:57
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 08:56:16
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 08:54:01
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 09:14:51
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 08:53:53
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 09:01:30
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 08:49:46
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 18:39:30
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 09:02:19
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 08:57:33
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 09:14:05
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 08:57:21
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 09:22:42
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 09:00:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 09:00:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 08:53:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 08:49:29
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 08:55:21
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 08:56:28
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 09:05:13
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 09:14:05
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 09:05:48
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 08:54:36
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 08:50:07
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 08:53:21
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 08:48:40
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 08:58:26
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 09:02:31
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 08:49:04
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 08:51:34
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 08:52:23
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 09:16:33
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 08:55:29
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 08:57:05
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 09:06:05
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 08:49:58
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 09:01:18
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 09:15:46
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 08:56:19
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 08:52:32
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 08:56:36
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 09:20:36
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 10:53:25
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 08:52:25
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 09:02:05
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 08:53:49
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 09:16:03
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 08:57:05
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 08:49:54
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 09:00:53
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 08:52:24
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 08:55:58
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 08:48:40
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 09:37:09
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 08:49:54
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 08:53:39
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 08:51:48
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 08:46:46
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 08:39:43
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 09:02:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 08:49:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 09:00:06
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 08:57:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 09:23:52
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 09:01:16
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 09:07:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 18:17:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 08:45:18
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 09:28:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 08:55:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 08:54:04
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 10:41:34
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 08:49:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 08:52:20
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 08:52:23
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 09:03:41
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 08:00:04
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 10:13:26
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 09:02:09
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 09:02:32
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 18:12:24
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 09:05:48
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 09:29:31
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 08:58:11
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 07:08:27
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 08:48:47
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 08:57:10
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 08:49:46
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 09:08:28
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 09:05:50
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 09:53:24
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 08:55:26
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 09:00:34
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 08:53:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 09:00:34
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 08:53:51
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 08:52:25
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 08:55:08
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 09:04:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 08:58:33
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 08:56:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 08:52:32
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 09:02:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 18:16:19
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 08:56:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 09:17:57
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 08:55:17
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 09:06:02
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 09:15:09
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 08:50:00
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 09:13:58
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 08:52:30
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 08:56:33
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 09:05:14
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 08:49:42
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 08:53:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 08:46:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 08:52:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 08:47:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 08:50:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 08:47:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 08:16:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 08:58:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 08:52:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 08:55:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 08:49:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 08:53:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 08:55:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 08:55:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 09:01:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 08:56:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 09:29:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 09:18:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 08:50:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 08:57:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 09:40:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 08:55:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 08:50:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 08:57:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 08:56:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 09:00:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 08:55:19
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:56:57
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 08:51:37
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 15:38:22
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 09:00:35
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 09:02:01
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 09:19:24
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 12:57:07
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 08:50:30
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 08:51:27
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 08:54:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 08:55:41
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 08:54:00
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 14:02:42
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 09:02:19
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:47:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 08:55:25
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 08:49:54
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:53:28
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 08:49:59
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 09:02:33
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 08:49:48
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 09:03:42
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 09:02:44
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 08:57:06
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 09:00:07
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 09:26:23
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 08:53:56
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 09:33:02
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 09:01:44
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 09:33:31
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 08:49:46
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 08:49:40
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 09:00:47
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 08:58:27
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 09:00:34
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 09:10:39
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 09:13:56
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 09:05:38
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 09:33:25
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 09:02:35
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 08:49:20
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 08:54:57
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 09:06:00
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 18:49:40
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 09:14:04
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 08:52:41
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 07:28:18
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 08:57:47
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 08:50:49
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 09:30:23
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 09:45:03
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 08:55:02
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 08:49:47
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 09:01:14
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 09:37:08
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 08:53:31
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 08:50:14
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 08:49:31
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 08:49:07
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 08:51:14
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 08:52:25
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:50:49
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 09:08:15
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 13:52:47
AT WALDER Florian Nala 09:08:31
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 08:50:22
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 09:02:24
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 08:56:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 09:08:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 09:13:59
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 08:55:34
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 09:02:19
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 09:11:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 08:50:10
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 08:56:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 08:53:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 08:56:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 09:15:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 08:56:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 09:00:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 08:52:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 08:52:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 09:02:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 08:49:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 09:06:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 09:39:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 09:06:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 08:53:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 08:49:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 09:26:36
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 08:50:16
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 08:49:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 08:47:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 08:52:31
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 08:55:07
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 10:10:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 08:48:51
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 08:56:25
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 08:53:18
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 10:15:08
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 08:58:29
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 09:05:20
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 08:49:05
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 08:48:46
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 18:26:36
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 08:55:55
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 08:49:20
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 09:14:38
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 09:13:55
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 08:52:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 08:48:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 09:15:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 08:52:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 08:49:51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 09:03:19
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 08:49:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 08:53:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 08:55:36

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři