Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Mutěnice
Vzdálenost 93.115 km
Datum nasazování 02.08.2021
Počet holubů 1493
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 08:56:01
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 10:32:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 07:59:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 08:33:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 08:30:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 08:51:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 08:44:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 08:10:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 08:00:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 13:46:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 08:00:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 08:01:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 08:11:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 16:23:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 08:55:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 08:29:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 08:10:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 08:17:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 08:50:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 08:15:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 08:05:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 08:50:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 09:15:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 11:21:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 08:46:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 08:00:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 08:02:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 08:11:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 08:16:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 07:56:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 08:16:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 08:11:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 08:17:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 08:10:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 08:10:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 08:00:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 08:11:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 10:12:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 07:07:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 08:00:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 08:01:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 15:55:40
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 10:25:56
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 07:59:50
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 11:13:34
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 07:02:04
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 08:37:15
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 08:47:20
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 09:16:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 08:02:21
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 08:01:13
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 09:59:02
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 08:05:29
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 08:48:15
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 08:11:06
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 08:33:46
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 08:48:11
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 07:46:01
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 08:29:50
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 11:44:01
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:48:50
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 09:15:18
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 08:01:03
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 08:48:01
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 08:02:59
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 09:15:13
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 08:18:26
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 08:00:56
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 08:42:56
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 10:43:51
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 09:03:02
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 09:05:19
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 08:17:31
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 07:56:52
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 12:41:34
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 08:11:11
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 08:33:34
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 08:11:21
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 15:25:43
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 08:33:53
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 07:59:40
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 08:00:31
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 09:15:10
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 07:35:21
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 09:15:34
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 08:38:02
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 09:15:10
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 08:26:22
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 09:58:04
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 08:00:52
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 18:59:45
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 08:26:55
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 08:46:28
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 08:37:51
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 10:07:33
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 08:44:04
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 08:52:00
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 08:47:40
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 07:50:07
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:16:52
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:26:08
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 13:46:54
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 18:18:21
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 09:15:36
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:01:08
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 09:15:13
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 08:01:14
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 09:53:51
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 07:42:45
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 09:02:40
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 09:02:35
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 08:26:34
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 08:30:31
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 08:00:57
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 08:06:25
SK BELANEC Team Alba 08:48:24
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 08:56:15
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 07:29:14
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 08:01:23
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 08:49:32
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 08:44:32
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 08:02:01
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 08:06:10
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 07:27:00
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 08:49:28
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 09:10:16
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 08:01:32
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 08:11:12
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 11:50:47
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 08:22:45
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 10:07:03
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 07:29:28
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 07:05:06
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 08:33:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 08:11:33
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 09:15:02
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 08:17:14
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 08:00:43
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 08:00:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 08:02:25
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 08:26:16
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 16:45:01
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 09:27:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 11:21:24
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 07:56:33
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 08:07:57
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 08:05:53
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 11:07:05
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 07:05:16
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 08:06:13
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 08:00:43
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 08:44:02
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 08:48:36
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 08:49:22
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 08:50:53
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 07:52:23
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 08:54:02
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 08:34:03
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 09:15:02
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 09:55:09
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 15:54:44
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 11:24:19
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 09:54:44
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 07:51:03
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 08:29:52
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 08:44:14
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 08:30:21
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 09:15:00
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 08:34:08
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 08:25:25
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 08:36:31
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 09:15:11
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 08:16:47
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 08:01:17
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 13:52:56
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 08:44:11
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 08:48:01
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 08:17:37
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 16:14:05
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 10:25:27
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 09:51:14
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 08:05:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 10:14:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 07:54:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 08:30:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 08:29:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 09:20:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 07:42:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 08:33:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 14:26:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 08:47:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 08:26:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 08:30:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 08:33:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 08:05:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 07:43:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 08:05:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 08:00:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 07:59:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 08:10:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 10:20:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 08:27:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 07:56:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 09:05:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 08:01:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 17:29:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 08:05:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 07:48:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 08:13:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 13:32:43
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 09:02:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 09:30:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 08:29:59
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 08:33:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 08:05:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 08:06:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 11:21:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 08:11:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 08:07:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 08:00:33
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 08:44:06
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 08:44:03
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 09:41:34
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 08:30:08
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 08:51:43
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 08:44:07
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 08:01:15
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 08:34:32
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 09:54:54
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 08:30:37
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 10:47:58
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 14:45:47
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 08:49:51
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 09:15:34
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 08:18:08
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 08:33:30
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 08:16:31
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 08:11:09
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 08:16:45
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 08:16:37
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 08:14:48
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 07:50:51
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 06:59:44
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 08:30:05
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 08:05:54
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 09:15:05
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 17:06:55
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 08:14:40
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 10:41:07
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 10:04:35
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 08:45:00
CZ DAVID Petr Max 10:04:20
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 09:27:12
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 09:15:14
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 08:44:15
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 08:55:44
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 08:26:26
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 08:17:39
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 08:37:41
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 08:33:03
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 09:15:13
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 08:06:13
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 08:18:26
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 08:12:11
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:48:35
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 09:56:51
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 10:04:46
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 10:50:54
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 12:23:20
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 08:05:49
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 08:06:25
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 09:17:09
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 08:44:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 08:25:41
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 14:24:06
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 08:11:05
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 09:15:16
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 10:34:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 08:26:20
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 08:05:28
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 08:47:08
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 08:30:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 08:26:38
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:44:02
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 09:54:51
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 08:05:20
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 10:18:16
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 08:44:19
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 08:43:55
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 09:02:47
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 08:18:17
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 08:10:56
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 08:17:05
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 10:34:31
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 08:05:16
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 08:44:23
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 08:41:11
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 07:53:03
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 08:33:14
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 08:00:46
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 08:02:44
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 10:08:02
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 09:15:48
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 10:44:32
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 08:56:06
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 08:00:34
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 08:06:06
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 07:06:42
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 20:18:38
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 08:11:26
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 08:33:35
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 07:50:11
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 08:33:26
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 10:38:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 13:09:53
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 08:27:14
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 08:11:38
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 08:06:03
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 08:46:41
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 12:25:34
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 08:44:29
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 08:26:23
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 08:26:24
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 08:33:28
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 11:29:45
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 14:20:17
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 09:00:00
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 08:06:56
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 08:00:51
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 19:20:21
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 10:45:31
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 19:44:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 08:06:20
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:16:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:26:08
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:00:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 08:18:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 08:34:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:16:31
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:16:47
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 10:55:35
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 08:00:35
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 08:48:02
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 13:52:57
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 09:56:57
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 07:56:12
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 09:55:08
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 08:36:22
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 19:17:07
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 08:44:27
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 09:46:03
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 08:48:07
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 08:15:01
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 09:44:10
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 08:00:04
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 08:26:17
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 11:20:59
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 08:44:07
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 10:59:13
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:00:02
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 08:07:47
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 10:43:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 08:49:28
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 07:56:48
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 13:32:45
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 09:28:34
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 08:26:50
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 08:17:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 08:44:35
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 09:15:28
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 08:27:08
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 08:30:03
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 19:04:32
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 08:48:42
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 08:47:12
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 08:44:19
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 07:50:25
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 09:15:50
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 08:10:38
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 08:30:20
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 07:19:36
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 07:56:04
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 08:37:57
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 08:33:13
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 08:45:04
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 08:48:21
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 07:42:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 08:11:06
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 07:57:14
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 08:46:48
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 08:59:51
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 08:34:09
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 08:44:05
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 08:56:12
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 17:00:15
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 08:44:19
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:05:44
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 09:14:48
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 08:51:02
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:50:59
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 09:14:59
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 08:05:49
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 08:14:32
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:29:34
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 09:09:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 08:12:16
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 08:48:33
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:36:30
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 09:00:32
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 08:25:41
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 08:05:07
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 09:42:17
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 18:12:08
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 08:10:55
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 08:48:35
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 09:05:00
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 11:22:44
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 08:11:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 08:06:32
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 13:14:57
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 07:50:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 08:00:33
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 08:16:50
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 10:20:02
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 08:44:11
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 09:46:34
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 07:56:33
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 08:47:52
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 08:22:23
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 08:08:47
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 08:59:33
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 08:11:42
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 08:07:43
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 08:44:19
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 08:18:04
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 08:29:51
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 10:35:12
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 08:10:39
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 08:26:09
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 08:47:53
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 12:01:31
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 07:50:19
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 08:08:22
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 08:00:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 08:51:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 10:43:21
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 08:13:05
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 08:14:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 08:39:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 08:26:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 08:44:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 08:48:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 07:47:54
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 08:48:46
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 08:34:07
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 09:57:35
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 08:40:37
SK HELMAR Team Skava 08:17:17
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 11:13:41
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 08:17:28
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 07:59:05
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 08:36:17
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 08:29:58
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 08:44:21
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 08:26:33
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 07:43:04
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 07:12:23
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 08:29:50
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 08:47:56
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 08:59:10
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 08:27:24
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 11:45:41
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 09:25:38
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:14:16
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:07:42
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 08:06:01
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 08:44:51
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:47:50
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 08:46:36
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 08:30:15
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 11:24:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 09:15:14
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 10:33:24
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 07:17:22
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 09:19:29
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 08:41:20
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 09:33:37
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 11:21:49
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 20:24:26
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 07:59:11
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 09:02:43
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 08:50:52
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 08:29:52
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 08:53:36
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 07:42:48
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 19:20:44
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 11:24:41
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 08:11:33
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 08:26:35
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 10:47:54
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 08:28:27
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 08:33:37
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 08:00:35
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 08:44:13
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 08:48:08
DE HOOP Michael Socke 08:41:41
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 08:47:51
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 08:00:26
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 08:44:02
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 07:38:47
DE HOOP Michael Franz 08:00:33
DE HOOP Michael Jule 08:11:24
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 14:22:57
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 08:29:41
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 08:06:05
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 08:11:07
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 09:29:41
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 08:44:37
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 08:17:32
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 19:14:48
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 19:50:59
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 08:16:53
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 08:08:19
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 08:44:07
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 08:05:56
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 08:11:05
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 08:33:44
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 08:26:32
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:05:40
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 08:05:43
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 08:26:26
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:14:09
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 07:56:27
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 08:16:24
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:24:30
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 07:21:35
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 11:24:51
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 09:42:57
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 08:55:13
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 08:34:09
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:06:06
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 07:51:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 08:06:02
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 08:05:47
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 08:59:19
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 09:15:34
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 08:33:07
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 19:32:07
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 10:19:56
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 09:38:28
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 08:44:03
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 10:10:55
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 08:44:01
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 18:06:59
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 08:44:19
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 13:40:47
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 09:33:53
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 08:11:28
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 08:16:44
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 09:15:19
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 08:16:28
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 08:16:58
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 09:45:03
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 08:05:51
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 10:36:41
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 08:33:09
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 08:51:21
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 07:56:05
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 19:27:45
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 07:46:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 08:05:39
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 08:47:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 08:02:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 07:50:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 11:45:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 08:05:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 08:44:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 09:09:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 08:17:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 08:29:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 09:02:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 08:26:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 08:05:19
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 07:59:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 08:26:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 08:16:41
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 09:15:22
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 08:02:36
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 09:15:36
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:58:32
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 08:44:10
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 10:31:49
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 11:29:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 11:20:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 19:45:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 08:33:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 12:35:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 07:59:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 08:02:49
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 07:51:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 08:33:44
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 09:15:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 08:47:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 08:44:19
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 08:05:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 08:44:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 08:29:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 08:06:14
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 08:06:01
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 14:23:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 08:44:17
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 08:22:36
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 08:05:36
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 08:12:01
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 08:33:33
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 08:11:58
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 19:29:32
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 11:24:49
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 10:47:52
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 08:36:26
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 08:30:06
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 08:06:55
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 09:22:24
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 08:47:37
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 08:18:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 08:23:19
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 08:17:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 08:44:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 08:12:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 08:48:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 08:13:23
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 09:27:48
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 11:10:31
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 08:53:38
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:29:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 09:15:37
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 08:11:14
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 08:16:34
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:44:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 08:48:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 08:44:23
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 08:44:36
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 08:46:55
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 07:59:16
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 08:00:40
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 08:17:00
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 08:06:23
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 08:10:35
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 09:02:34
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 08:05:21
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 08:00:40
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 08:06:15
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 10:19:03
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 08:23:27
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 08:56:55
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 08:46:50
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 08:44:32
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 08:18:17
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 08:43:59
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 08:22:30
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 08:44:58
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 09:17:52
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:11:14
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 11:20:51
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 08:51:21
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 07:52:19
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 07:54:55
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 09:29:42
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 09:15:16
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 08:17:02
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 08:16:50
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 08:26:27
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 09:29:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 07:21:47
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 10:55:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 08:05:52
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 08:46:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 08:48:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 07:00:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 09:41:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 07:52:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 08:33:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 08:45:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 08:14:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 13:18:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 07:51:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 07:59:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 08:47:52
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 08:07:29
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 08:44:23
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 09:15:19
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 10:59:43
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:02:26
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 08:06:08
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 08:16:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 10:07:13
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 10:17:54
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:16:56
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 08:49:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 11:24:45
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 10:40:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 19:58:40
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 08:44:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 07:50:12
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 08:44:11
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 08:29:19
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 08:17:03
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 07:51:27
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 08:33:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 08:17:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 08:33:24
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 09:31:49
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 07:05:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 08:26:28
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 08:05:39
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 08:14:06
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 08:29:46
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 08:11:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 08:06:02
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 08:05:50
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 07:51:43
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:16:52
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 11:02:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 20:06:36
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 08:53:37
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 08:10:58
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 08:47:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 08:34:19
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 10:31:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:26:31
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 08:47:53
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 09:15:18
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 11:01:16
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 08:48:05
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 07:59:50
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 09:15:05
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 08:13:06
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 09:15:23
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:04:14
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:19:53
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:51:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:17:17
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 10:47:30
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 08:44:06
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 07:58:58
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 08:10:48
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 08:27:18
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 08:10:58
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:30:23
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 08:06:08
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 08:17:14
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 08:10:31
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 11:06:18
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 19:41:51
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 10:26:51
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 11:12:46
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 08:05:54
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 15:53:33
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 07:55:59
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 08:44:07
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 08:40:09
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 08:44:02
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 06:57:49
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 08:38:16
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 09:15:16
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 10:59:47
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:11:14
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 08:26:31
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 08:48:17
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:02:09
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 09:41:05
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 08:08:26
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 07:42:32
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 13:16:30
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 08:29:57
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 08:11:19
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 08:30:20
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 09:02:41
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 09:15:05
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 08:00:40
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 08:16:47
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 08:10:44
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 08:23:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 09:26:02
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 08:11:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 08:44:16
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 08:43:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 08:14:37
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 08:43:56
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 10:21:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 07:46:56
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 08:26:48
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 08:54:14
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 08:17:17
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 08:05:18
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 14:23:17
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 18:56:58
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 08:08:16
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 08:59:42
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 08:52:07
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 11:51:09
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 08:05:39
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 08:17:05
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 09:44:30
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 08:44:04
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 08:14:25
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 08:48:03
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 08:30:19
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 19:19:36
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 09:18:18
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 10:39:54
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 17:01:00
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 08:05:44
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 08:59:22
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 09:19:42
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 08:46:58
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 08:06:06
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 11:34:09
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 10:06:13
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 08:48:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 08:32:56
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 19:39:28
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 11:23:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 09:54:45
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 08:07:29
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 08:30:11
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 09:48:20
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 08:59:37
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 08:05:19
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 08:44:32
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 08:44:09
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 08:16:45
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 08:05:42
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 08:17:31
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 08:16:23
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 08:30:02
DE NO NAME Unknown 08:00:28
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 08:22:34
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 09:57:04
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 20:28:31
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 08:11:29
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 08:02:37
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 07:47:50
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 10:34:56
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 08:26:36
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 08:05:55
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 08:26:23
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 08:00:14
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 08:10:57
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 08:44:13
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 08:02:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 08:34:21
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 09:07:38
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 08:53:15
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 10:55:39
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 08:14:44
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 09:26:54
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 08:12:09
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 07:51:37
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 08:16:53
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 07:32:37
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 08:01:14
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 08:34:13
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 09:14:45
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 08:30:07
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 08:26:36
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 08:17:18
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 09:40:05
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 08:33:04
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 08:30:21
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 08:53:37
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 08:44:13
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 11:00:20
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 08:15:44
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 08:01:43
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 08:26:29
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 08:11:10
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 10:08:34
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 08:05:51
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 08:11:21
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 08:02:55
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 09:15:17
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 10:24:15
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 08:17:24
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 08:33:15
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 08:06:07
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 08:00:17
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 09:19:52
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 08:16:48
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 08:48:37
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 08:08:28
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 08:17:46
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 08:05:45
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 08:33:38
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 08:59:16
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 08:56:50
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 07:50:01
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 09:15:11
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 09:53:25
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 08:00:37
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 08:22:16
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 08:33:35
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 08:14:47
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 08:37:53
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 09:15:11
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 08:50:55
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 08:12:16
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 09:14:25
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 08:33:27
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 08:05:49
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 08:03:37
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 08:33:29
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 08:26:49
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:34:10
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 07:50:36
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 08:40:04
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 08:33:20
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 09:33:34
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 09:15:59
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 11:16:33
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 07:57:02
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 07:52:08
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 08:25:46
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 08:44:09
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 08:06:11
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 08:44:13
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 10:33:09
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 11:12:35
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 08:46:45
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 20:20:15
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 08:49:26
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 08:34:04
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 08:26:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 18:20:50
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 08:16:28
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 11:00:01
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 09:02:57
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 08:49:30
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 07:50:32
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 08:11:03
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 08:49:30
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 08:06:13
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 08:05:22
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 08:27:48
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 08:26:25
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 14:52:08
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 08:26:49
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 08:33:01
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 08:27:35
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 08:06:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 08:00:29
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 08:48:09
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:11:06
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:40:59
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 08:17:20
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 11:01:30
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 18:31:42
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 08:18:18
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 20:06:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 08:11:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 09:16:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 08:44:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 09:52:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 08:26:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 08:26:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 08:16:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 08:26:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 08:11:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 08:17:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 08:51:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 08:18:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 07:50:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 08:27:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 08:56:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 08:26:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 08:11:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 08:11:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 08:43:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 08:47:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 08:33:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 08:44:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 09:14:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 08:10:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 08:38:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 08:33:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 09:15:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 08:00:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 08:00:48
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 13:35:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 09:05:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 08:35:06
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 08:48:04
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 08:06:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 08:08:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 08:05:11
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 09:43:31
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 09:38:28
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 07:22:49
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 08:01:17
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 08:43:52
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 07:59:16
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 08:05:50
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 08:40:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 08:42:58
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 11:20:43
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 17:22:28
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 08:00:26
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 08:48:42
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 09:14:57
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 08:33:44
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 07:51:23
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 08:08:12
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 08:47:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 09:15:12
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 11:15:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:56:02
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 08:05:55
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:05:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:11:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 08:16:30
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:18:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 08:48:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 08:33:06
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 08:11:10
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 08:00:04
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 08:05:55
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 16:33:07
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 08:00:25
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 08:00:54
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 07:53:05
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 08:05:40
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 10:17:40
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 08:05:16
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 07:50:35
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 08:10:58
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 07:40:58
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 09:41:23
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 08:17:09
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 08:05:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:17:34
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:05:42
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:10:38
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 08:11:07
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:52:15
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 08:17:17
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 09:14:36
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:06:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 08:29:51
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 08:11:27
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 08:14:35
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 08:44:19
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 08:06:08
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 08:05:54
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 08:02:04
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 09:30:50
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 08:23:15
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 10:18:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 08:44:04
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 10:39:58
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 10:07:46
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 09:40:38
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 10:52:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 08:49:52
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 16:46:05
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 08:11:43
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 08:30:04
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:01:16
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 08:26:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 09:56:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 08:30:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 08:26:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 13:53:31
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 08:17:58
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 08:27:38
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 09:15:10
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 09:57:25
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 08:34:13
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 08:14:37
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 08:10:52
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 08:00:56
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 08:14:25
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 08:48:36
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 07:50:28
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 08:01:15
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 08:52:43
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 08:11:45
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 08:43:59
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 08:48:09
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 09:10:36
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 08:26:49
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 09:54:40
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 08:44:52
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 08:27:01
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 12:15:53
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 08:44:21
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 08:33:20
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 08:12:20
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 09:17:00
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 17:43:58
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 08:33:31
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 18:04:01
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 09:20:03
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 09:57:46
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 07:18:32
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 09:15:16
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 08:16:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 08:40:04
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 08:44:13
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 09:57:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 07:59:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 08:05:53
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 08:24:17
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 08:29:57
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 08:11:38
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 08:05:52
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 07:52:12
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 10:35:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 19:41:28
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 10:49:04
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 08:02:30
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 08:00:36
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 18:43:55
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 09:03:06
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 08:01:15
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 08:17:24
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 09:15:12
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 06:58:16
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 11:13:39
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 08:48:44
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 08:44:08
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 07:29:39
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 08:14:32
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 09:15:09
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 08:18:18
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 09:15:15
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 08:43:55
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 19:55:30
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 08:15:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 08:16:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:06:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 08:05:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 09:40:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 09:27:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:48:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 09:15:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 08:14:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 10:39:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 07:52:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 09:02:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 08:00:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 08:02:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:51:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 11:46:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 08:33:58
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 10:50:43
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 07:56:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 08:26:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 08:51:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:44:29
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 08:17:37
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 08:44:57
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 08:08:28
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 09:02:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 08:00:27
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 08:34:10
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 08:17:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 08:06:09
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 08:27:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 08:34:15
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 09:56:44
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 07:58:02
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 08:48:35
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 12:23:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 08:44:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 11:32:19
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 09:36:44
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 08:06:09
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 08:05:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 09:54:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 08:44:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 08:17:18
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 08:26:22
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 09:26:09
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 08:16:39
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 17:00:23
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 08:30:15
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 08:37:04
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 08:34:05
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 08:30:03
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 09:14:55
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 08:33:39
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 07:47:01
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 08:33:38
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 07:00:40
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 08:33:32
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 08:06:10
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 08:30:13
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 08:18:14
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 08:01:09
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 10:43:20
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 08:05:54
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 07:50:42
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 08:17:06
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 08:43:59
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 08:44:23
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 08:05:21
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 08:17:04
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 07:19:25
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 08:41:12
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 08:34:03
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 09:02:36
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 08:49:37
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 16:16:04
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 10:24:14
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 08:47:51
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 08:00:40
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 08:48:21
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 09:14:40
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 08:10:44
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 08:26:50
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 08:00:25
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 08:49:37
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 08:17:14
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 07:46:30
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 08:00:45
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 09:15:11
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 07:57:02
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 09:57:17
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 08:02:19
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 17:23:49
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 08:48:05
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 08:00:00
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 10:05:24
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 08:44:54
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 08:29:50
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 08:11:07
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 08:26:26
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 08:26:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 08:46:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 08:44:28
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 07:22:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 08:30:10
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 08:06:03
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 07:54:59
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 08:06:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 09:02:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 06:57:30
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 11:19:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 07:32:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 08:26:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 08:39:55
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 08:22:29
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 08:26:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 08:33:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 08:26:20
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:52:38
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 08:36:52
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 10:54:29
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 08:30:12
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 08:16:58
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 09:53:59
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 08:35:11
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 08:30:08
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 08:06:01
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 08:05:47
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 11:21:00
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 10:27:07
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 07:43:13
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 20:28:38
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 08:33:12
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 08:00:39
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 08:01:20
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 08:29:30
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 19:28:01
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 10:08:29
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 10:23:44
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 07:24:40
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 11:14:03
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 08:05:40
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 09:14:59
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 08:36:19
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 07:06:19
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 08:49:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 08:14:37
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 09:45:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 09:49:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 08:34:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 18:33:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 08:14:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 10:33:22
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 08:27:28
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 08:05:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 08:18:00
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 08:34:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 08:47:43
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 08:44:24
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 08:47:27
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 11:13:35
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 08:44:28
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 08:11:30
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 08:44:26
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 08:33:25
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 08:33:42
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 08:14:27
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 10:49:20
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 08:00:12
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 08:10:36
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 07:50:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 08:10:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 07:50:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 08:05:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 08:00:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 08:33:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 09:54:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 08:48:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 08:44:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 08:16:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 08:29:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 11:46:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 08:10:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 10:05:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 08:02:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 08:17:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 08:44:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 08:51:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 08:33:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 08:29:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 08:44:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 08:10:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 08:44:38
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 08:29:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 08:48:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 08:47:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 08:29:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 09:15:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 09:15:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 08:06:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 08:27:26
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:13:59
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 10:36:48
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 09:43:50
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 08:17:44
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 09:15:31
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 08:51:28
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 08:26:04
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 08:50:53
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 07:22:45
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 07:56:14
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 16:43:35
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 08:00:41
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 09:15:26
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 08:52:03
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 08:01:01
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 16:06:57
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 08:01:37
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:26:21
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 08:05:51
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 10:21:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 08:17:22
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:07:49
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 08:30:03
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:06:50
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 08:17:34
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 11:53:12
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 07:52:26
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 08:05:45
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 08:26:28
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 09:14:35
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 07:29:01
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 09:19:14
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 08:17:20
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 08:02:47
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 15:50:40
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 07:01:02
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 08:44:53
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 08:44:28
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 10:52:30
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 09:54:45
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 09:55:10
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 08:11:14
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 08:30:02
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 07:50:11
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 09:15:10
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 10:18:41
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 09:15:32
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 08:49:26
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 09:15:36
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 08:06:09
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 08:22:32
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 19:25:53
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 10:25:12
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 07:26:51
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 09:40:02
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 08:06:06
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 08:45:12
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 08:33:33
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 08:10:39
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 07:01:23
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 08:44:05
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 08:00:00
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 08:05:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 08:06:12
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 08:44:08
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 07:59:50
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 15:14:46
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 08:47:49
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 08:06:25
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 08:44:27
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 09:02:28
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 08:21:49
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 16:36:20
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 08:11:10
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 09:54:46
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 08:16:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:01:20
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 10:06:16
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 17:44:02
AT WALDER Florian Nala 08:01:13
AT WALDER Florian Graham 08:44:48
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 09:15:15
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:44:11
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 08:44:09
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 08:17:28
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 15:52:23
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 08:44:04
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 08:33:10
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 10:19:59
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 08:29:51
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 08:47:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 08:47:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 11:13:57
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 10:31:24
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 09:15:36
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 08:33:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 09:19:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 08:30:03
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 08:43:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 08:47:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 08:26:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 09:48:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 09:02:33
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 10:10:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 08:26:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 17:42:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 08:51:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 13:03:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 08:17:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 07:09:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 08:00:41
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 13:43:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 11:01:04
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 08:23:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 08:44:05
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 08:33:10
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 11:26:28
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 08:26:14
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 08:05:56
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 10:28:52
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 08:01:00
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 08:18:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 08:10:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 08:00:16
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 08:26:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 08:00:25
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 10:05:49
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 09:22:31
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 08:12:23
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 08:44:59
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 08:08:31
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 08:51:44
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 08:44:12
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 10:27:04
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 08:16:55
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 07:46:06
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 08:05:43
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 08:26:23
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 08:18:17
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 08:47:33
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 08:47:01
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 08:16:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 07:46:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 09:58:11
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 08:33:26
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 08:26:30
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 08:06:28
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 08:44:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 08:27:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 17:01:16
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 09:02:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 08:16:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 08:06:00
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 08:33:13
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 08:05:55

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři