Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění VRPOLJE (CRO)
Vzdálenost 509.821 km
Datum nasazování 12.09.2022
Počet holubů 392
Počet chovatelů 196

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 14:06:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 13:31:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 14:02:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 13:46:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 13:10:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 13:32:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 13:32:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 12:51:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 13:15:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 13:09:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 13:12:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 12:51:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 13:51:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 12:55:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 14:19:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 12:46:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 13:25:33
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 12:48:08
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 13:28:38
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 13:37:59
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 13:53:28
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 13:03:20
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:59:03
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 14:14:11
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 13:26:26
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 13:28:13
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 13:15:54
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 13:34:46
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 13:36:47
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 13:08:21
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 12:55:40
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 13:04:12
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 13:41:21
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 13:18:37
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 12:41:39
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 12:49:53
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 13:46:55
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 13:53:15
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 13:08:35
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 13:50:18
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 13:25:46
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 13:52:02
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 13:53:04
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 12:57:45
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 13:03:57
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 14:16:04
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 12:40:57
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 13:26:11
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 14:10:16
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 13:14:06
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 14:18:02
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 12:54:06
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 13:44:20
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 13:10:58
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 13:20:44
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 13:06:46
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 13:04:40
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 13:04:25
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 13:52:52
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 12:48:35
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 13:31:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 13:52:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 13:37:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 13:39:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 13:57:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 13:46:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 13:32:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 12:47:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 14:08:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 14:11:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 13:33:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 12:50:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 12:53:25
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 14:02:10
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 13:25:18
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 13:24:58
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 13:01:09
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 12:49:27
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 12:45:06
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 14:08:51
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 13:07:41
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 12:56:18
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 13:28:02
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 13:42:51
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 12:38:58
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 13:24:47
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 13:51:07
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 12:58:49
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 14:02:25
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 13:22:17
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 12:41:55
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 14:22:34
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 13:45:56
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 12:52:50
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 13:56:59
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 14:09:14
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 12:38:33
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 13:47:18
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 13:44:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 14:09:38
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 12:50:27
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 13:34:35
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 13:57:23
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 13:16:07
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 14:03:07
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 13:40:15
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 14:12:29
CZ GRUBER Simon Tereza 13:40:41
CZ GRUBER Simon Baylie 13:45:44
CZ GRUBER Simon Ivar 13:02:27
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiátor 14:20:21
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 13:42:14
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 13:16:22
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 14:06:42
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 12:54:37
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 13:33:45
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 13:48:25
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 14:04:07
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 13:17:27
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 14:10:42
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 14:01:18
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 13:50:41
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 14:00:35
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 13:49:48
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 14:15:09
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 12:55:02
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 13:17:41
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 13:23:25
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 13:07:13
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 13:03:32
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 12:47:31
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 13:26:40
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 12:52:03
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 14:08:41
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 13:35:59
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 14:13:07
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 12:53:14
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 12:55:15
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 13:00:58
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 13:46:18
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 12:58:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 13:35:12
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 12:52:40
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 14:17:46
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 13:39:21
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 12:40:13
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 12:41:27
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 14:04:24
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 13:02:15
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 13:03:45
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 12:44:22
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 14:19:00
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 12:45:57
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 12:56:54
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 14:05:09
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 13:06:06
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 14:18:17
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 13:11:35
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 14:05:35
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 13:12:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 13:48:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 13:51:21
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 12:52:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 13:09:43
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 14:20:36
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 14:20:06
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 13:30:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 13:43:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 13:43:06
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 14:09:03
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 13:05:53
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 12:44:53
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 13:45:21
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 13:34:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 14:06:14
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 13:11:23
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 13:24:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 13:36:22
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 13:32:26
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 12:40:45
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 13:56:42
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 13:59:19
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 12:46:22
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 13:00:44
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 13:08:50
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 14:22:03
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 12:53:02
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 12:57:09
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 13:14:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 13:23:51
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 13:29:30
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 13:15:01
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 13:59:49
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 13:02:01
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 14:12:40
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 14:15:49
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 13:28:27
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 12:42:33
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 13:41:51
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 13:05:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 13:47:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 13:36:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 13:33:31
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 13:19:00
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 14:11:30
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 12:45:32
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 12:54:49
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 14:21:26
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 14:07:04
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 14:12:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 13:40:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 13:10:33
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 12:48:50
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 13:42:26
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 13:32:01
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 13:51:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 13:54:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 13:49:27
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 13:37:26
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 12:39:44
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 14:04:36
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 13:19:36
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 14:01:02
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 13:36:36
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 12:50:04
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 13:07:53
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 13:38:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 14:15:34
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 13:21:36
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 12:41:12
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 13:42:39
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 12:57:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 14:01:55
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 13:28:51
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 14:09:49
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 12:50:37
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 13:38:38
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 13:08:08
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 13:06:33
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 13:29:04
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 12:39:31
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 13:17:00
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 13:39:06
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 14:18:42
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 12:46:46
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 12:40:29
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 12:44:35
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 14:13:44
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 13:11:11
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 14:10:04
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 13:15:30
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 14:08:15
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 13:19:48
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 13:21:23
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 13:24:34
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 13:27:35
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 13:49:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 13:10:18
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 13:38:49
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 13:13:05
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 13:01:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 13:22:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 13:47:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 12:37:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 14:19:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 13:09:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 13:29:45
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 12:57:57
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 14:04:56
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 13:06:18
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 13:41:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 14:17:32
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 14:05:49
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 13:34:59
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 12:53:36
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 13:48:01
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 14:18:28
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 13:10:07
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 14:19:25
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 13:15:41
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 14:01:30
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 14:11:04
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 13:11:48
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 13:23:37
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 13:20:57
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 13:48:37
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 13:18:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 13:02:52
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 13:59:36
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 13:46:43
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 12:59:21
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 14:13:19
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 14:10:53
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 13:30:37
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 14:15:22
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 12:56:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 14:12:55
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 12:51:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 13:50:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 14:06:53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 13:54:10
CZ TALLA František Zuma 13:05:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 13:53:45
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 13:50:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 14:02:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 14:01:41
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 12:39:14
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 14:03:53
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 13:05:40
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 13:41:37
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 13:07:25
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 12:59:46
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 12:49:01
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 13:57:58
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 13:21:09
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Bedavi 13:58:51
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 13:35:45
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 12:58:23
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 13:19:24
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 13:30:12
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 13:14:32
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 13:34:06
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 12:49:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 14:21:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 12:50:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 13:27:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 14:03:21
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 12:48:21
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 13:17:12
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 13:57:47
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 12:56:40
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 14:07:19
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 14:22:17
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 13:30:00
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 13:24:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 14:07:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 13:07:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 12:58:10
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 13:12:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 13:44:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 13:31:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 13:57:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 13:50:06
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 12:46:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 14:06:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 13:40:29
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 13:29:17
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 13:25:58
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 13:53:57
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 12:47:09
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 12:39:59
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 14:05:20
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 13:16:38
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 13:13:32
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 13:13:55
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 13:02:39
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 13:44:30
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 13:18:11
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 13:19:13
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 14:13:32
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 13:20:14
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 13:54:22
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 13:22:52
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 12:45:18
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 13:42:02
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 14:09:26
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 12:42:10
AT WALDER Florian Anne 13:33:05
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 13:43:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 13:45:32
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 12:46:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 14:14:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 12:45:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 13:23:09
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 14:00:48
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 12:53:49
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 14:13:59
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 12:49:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 13:12:54
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 13:03:09
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 12:57:33
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 12:59:33
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 13:37:47
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 14:10:29
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 13:30:25
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 13:43:33
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 13:45:09
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 13:20:29
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 13:37:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 12:54:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 14:14:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 12:44:08

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři