Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Ivanovice na Hané III.
Vzdálenost 50.171 km
Datum nasazování 08.09.2022
Počet holubů 383
Počet chovatelů 197

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 12:38:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 12:34:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 12:32:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 12:32:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 10:15:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 12:32:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 13:00:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 12:34:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 12:32:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 12:34:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 12:32:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 12:36:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 12:42:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 12:32:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 12:39:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 12:55:40
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 12:45:59
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 12:34:36
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 13:13:32
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 12:32:31
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:46:16
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 12:34:39
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 16:14:31
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 12:32:34
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 13:01:46
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 12:34:44
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 12:42:59
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 12:39:28
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 12:55:50
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 12:55:30
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 12:38:56
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 13:51:18
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 12:47:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 12:32:37
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 10:05:59
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 12:38:50
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 12:34:48
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 12:34:39
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 12:33:31
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 12:37:29
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 12:41:21
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 12:42:57
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 12:35:31
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 11:26:20
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 12:37:22
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 16:53:27
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 12:37:05
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 12:42:56
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 12:32:39
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 12:34:02
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 13:13:32
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 12:32:42
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 12:34:35
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 12:34:54
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 12:32:43
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 12:36:56
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 12:45:48
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 12:42:53
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 12:45:31
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 09:02:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 09:03:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 12:35:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 12:36:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 12:46:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 12:34:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 12:42:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 12:35:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 11:56:56
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 12:35:00
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 12:34:45
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 09:01:37
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 12:40:41
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 12:51:30
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 12:39:01
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 12:43:30
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 12:34:39
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 12:39:12
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 12:35:01
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 12:42:55
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 12:34:33
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 13:03:01
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 12:32:22
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 12:35:16
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 12:38:28
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 09:00:34
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 12:38:22
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 14:12:43
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 12:32:43
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 12:37:26
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 12:43:01
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 12:37:20
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 13:05:02
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 12:38:12
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 12:38:50
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 12:35:14
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 12:40:50
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 12:43:06
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 13:03:08
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 12:36:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 12:47:30
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 14:26:48
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 15:12:15
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 12:37:16
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 12:38:19
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 12:37:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 12:47:28
CZ GRUBER Simon Tereza 12:54:02
CZ GRUBER Simon Baylie 12:38:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Ivar 15:31:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiátor 12:38:10
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 12:39:42
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 12:43:02
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 12:58:13
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 12:45:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 12:34:33
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 12:45:42
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 12:37:57
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 12:43:01
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 12:42:48
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 12:46:01
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 12:47:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 12:36:58
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 12:33:34
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 12:42:57
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 12:39:15
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 12:48:24
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 12:37:37
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 12:38:52
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 12:39:29
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 12:41:31
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 12:38:00
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 12:33:29
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 12:42:54
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 13:40:57
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 12:39:03
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 12:32:37
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 12:44:27
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 16:40:24
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 13:02:59
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 12:32:40
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 13:00:39
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 12:32:47
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 16:29:13
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 14:17:32
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 12:39:24
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 12:45:25
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 12:42:59
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 12:37:57
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 12:32:29
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 12:45:41
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 12:44:56
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 12:34:38
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 12:55:50
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 12:37:58
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 12:42:56
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 12:34:34
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 12:43:09
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 12:38:01
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 12:43:02
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 12:32:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 12:42:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 12:39:03
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 12:35:18
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 12:35:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 12:37:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 12:37:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 12:33:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 12:43:07
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 12:41:31
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 12:38:10
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 12:43:06
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 12:34:48
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 12:54:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 12:34:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 12:33:59
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 12:34:59
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Belina 12:53:59
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 12:34:37
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 12:40:47
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 12:34:43
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 12:35:42
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 12:34:09
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 12:35:19
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 12:35:19
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 12:32:35
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 12:39:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 12:43:30
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 12:43:07
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 12:36:57
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 12:34:43
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 12:35:25
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 12:32:41
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 12:32:46
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 12:32:27
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 12:34:40
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 12:33:52
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 12:34:49
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 12:37:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 12:32:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 12:32:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 12:37:20
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 12:35:20
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 12:32:45
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 12:34:39
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 12:34:39
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 12:43:56
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 12:38:10
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 12:37:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 16:56:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 12:45:53
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 09:01:20
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 12:32:42
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 12:34:50
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 3 13:07:36
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 12:38:13
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 12:32:42
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 08:06:43
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 12:32:44
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 12:44:02
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 12:39:41
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 12:34:47
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 12:34:42
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 18:04:53
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 12:32:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Mirr 12:36:10
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 13:01:31
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 18:15:58
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 12:35:18
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 12:35:31
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 12:42:10
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 12:36:45
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 12:39:03
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 18:00:40
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Miki 2 09:01:09
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 12:45:00
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 12:34:59
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 10:35:03
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 12:54:02
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 12:39:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 12:54:00
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 12:37:35
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 12:45:00
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 12:40:25
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 12:45:15
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 12:32:35
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 12:38:47
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 12:45:42
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 13:01:39
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 12:35:22
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 12:42:50
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 12:43:38
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 13:07:53
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 12:48:32
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 14:06:06
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 12:32:40
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 12:37:14
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 12:37:03
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 12:32:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 12:32:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 09:00:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 12:33:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 12:58:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 12:33:59
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 12:34:05
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 12:46:00
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 12:42:50
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 15:24:03
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 12:32:48
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 12:42:05
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 09:01:46
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 12:32:39
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 12:37:25
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 12:37:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 12:32:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 12:32:24
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 12:34:50
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 09:09:18
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 17:47:54
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 12:32:42
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 12:39:06
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 12:38:02
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 12:40:47
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 12:45:45
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 16:21:48
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 13:03:02
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 12:34:33
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 12:37:07
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 12:42:50
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 12:42:58
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 12:42:59
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 12:42:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 14:08:35
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 12:34:37
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 09:00:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 12:37:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 12:39:13
CZ TALLA František Zuma 12:37:05
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 12:34:38
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 12:37:00
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 12:32:41
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 14:00:03
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 12:34:57
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 12:35:18
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 12:32:38
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 12:34:43
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 14:44:07
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 12:32:43
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 12:42:48
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 12:37:02
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 12:35:03
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 13:50:02
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 12:37:22
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 12:35:21
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 12:48:29
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 12:32:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 09:05:58
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 13:12:41
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 12:32:45
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 12:39:04
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 12:42:58
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 12:39:13
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 12:42:53
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 12:34:33
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 12:37:26
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 12:35:19
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 12:32:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 12:35:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 16:27:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 12:32:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 12:36:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 12:39:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 12:39:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 12:32:39
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 12:34:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 12:32:41
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 12:32:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 12:42:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 12:39:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 12:34:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 16:28:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 12:32:57
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 15:58:05
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 12:34:51
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 12:40:42
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 12:37:25
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 12:35:17
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 12:32:47
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 12:45:02
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 12:39:07
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 09:46:06
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 12:36:55
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 12:46:03
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 12:34:41
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 12:32:42
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 12:32:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 12:32:35
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 12:48:03
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 13:03:19
AT WALDER Florian Anne 12:32:45
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 12:44:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 13:02:57
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 12:43:00
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 12:42:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 12:39:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 12:35:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 12:39:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 12:32:35
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 12:45:57
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 12:33:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 12:44:57
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 12:34:35
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 12:37:00
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 12:38:47
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 12:34:37
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 12:38:05
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 406 13:12:27
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 12:45:01
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 12:39:24
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 12:32:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 12:38:46
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 12:34:48
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 12:34:33
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 12:47:09

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři