Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění NYIRÁD (HU)
Vzdálenost 305.714 km
Datum nasazování 29.08.2022
Počet holubů 836
Počet chovatelů 241

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 08:24:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 08:25:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 08:27:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 10:54:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 08:25:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 08:24:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 08:24:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 08:24:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 08:24:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 08:24:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 08:24:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 08:23:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 08:23:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 08:24:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 08:37:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 08:26:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 08:25:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 08:24:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 08:25:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 08:24:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 08:24:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 08:25:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 08:27:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 08:24:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 08:23:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 08:23:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 08:27:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 08:25:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 08:23:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 08:26:41
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 08:25:59
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 08:24:00
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 08:26:34
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 08:23:53
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 08:24:03
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 08:24:56
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 08:26:25
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 11:35:16
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:23:56
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 08:23:35
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 08:23:50
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 08:30:41
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 08:24:37
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 08:25:08
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 08:35:54
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 08:26:07
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 08:23:51
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 08:25:34
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bambulka 11:35:00
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 08:23:27
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 08:25:44
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 08:23:34
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 08:23:52
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 08:26:37
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 08:25:37
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 08:23:59
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 08:24:25
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 08:23:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 10:35:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:28:19
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:23:49
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 08:39:32
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 08:23:54
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 08:41:51
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 08:26:39
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 08:27:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 08:24:34
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 08:26:20
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 08:25:36
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 08:37:36
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 08:24:51
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:38:19
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 08:24:18
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 08:24:43
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 08:39:15
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 08:23:41
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 08:25:19
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 08:23:42
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 08:23:53
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 08:24:33
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 08:24:21
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 08:25:38
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 13:22:30
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 08:29:15
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 08:23:51
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 08:24:52
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 08:26:07
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 09:36:55
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 08:23:58
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 08:26:03
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 08:24:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 08:26:07
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 08:24:11
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 3 08:24:55
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 08:26:37
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 08:39:24
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 08:24:03
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 08:23:46
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 08:25:05
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 08:26:49
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 08:23:59
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 08:24:59
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 08:27:54
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 08:30:27
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 08:24:37
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 08:26:03
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 08:25:24
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 08:26:12
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 09:21:05
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 08:26:09
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 08:24:07
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 08:25:09
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 08:24:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 08:24:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 08:30:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 12:14:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 08:23:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 08:30:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 08:24:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 08:25:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 09:24:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 08:23:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 08:23:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 08:28:34
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 08:23:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 11:37:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 11:33:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 08:26:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 08:25:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 08:24:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 08:25:54
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 08:25:12
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 08:25:01
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 08:24:16
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 08:27:04
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 08:25:07
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 08:27:04
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 08:25:39
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 08:26:41
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 08:24:15
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 08:24:42
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 08:24:00
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 08:24:42
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 08:26:11
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 08:23:52
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 11:27:28
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 08:25:35
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 08:29:14
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 08:25:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 08:24:27
CZ DAVID Petr Max 08:28:51
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:23:42
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 08:24:48
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 08:24:11
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 08:24:13
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 08:26:41
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 08:25:16
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 08:23:46
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 08:24:42
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 08:24:05
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 08:26:56
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 08:42:53
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 10:25:56
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 08:23:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 08:27:29
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 08:26:33
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 08:26:15
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 08:27:46
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 08:28:30
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 09:13:25
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 08:25:14
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 08:24:32
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 08:24:13
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 08:26:51
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 08:32:18
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 08:26:20
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 08:27:37
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 08:24:09
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 08:26:34
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 08:39:57
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 08:43:30
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 08:24:16
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 08:24:25
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 09:37:49
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 08:25:15
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 08:28:20
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 08:23:26
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 08:25:05
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 10:53:09
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 08:24:59
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 08:23:52
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 08:24:05
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 08:25:38
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 08:25:06
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 08:25:58
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 08:34:26
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 08:24:43
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 08:24:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 08:29:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 08:24:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:23:59
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 08:24:44
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:39:34
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 10:54:47
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:27:49
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 08:24:28
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 08:23:33
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 08:26:33
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 10:23:14
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 08:24:45
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:23:53
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 08:26:10
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 08:27:09
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 08:27:32
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 10:04:51
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 08:27:01
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 08:36:20
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 08:24:10
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 08:24:01
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 08:25:05
CZ GRUBER Simon Eliot 08:23:39
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 08:25:53
CZ GRUBER Simon Tereza 08:27:15
CZ GRUBER Simon Baylie 08:24:50
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 08:24:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Ivar 08:25:39
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiátor 08:28:20
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 08:25:33
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 10:00:11
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 08:25:31
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 08:24:18
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 08:24:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 08:24:23
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 08:27:11
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 11:05:34
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 08:25:53
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 10:04:51
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 08:27:33
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 08:28:58
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 08:23:56
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 08:24:16
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 08:26:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 08:26:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 10:31:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 08:25:32
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 08:24:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 08:27:04
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 08:27:41
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 08:25:38
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Storm 09:15:21
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 08:27:35
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 08:26:41
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 08:24:04
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 08:25:45
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 08:26:33
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 08:24:05
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 08:27:23
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 08:24:54
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 08:25:46
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 08:23:40
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 08:25:34
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 08:23:53
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 08:23:50
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 08:23:48
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:23:56
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 08:25:08
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:25:45
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:08:03
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 08:24:04
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 08:28:46
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 08:25:03
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 08:28:55
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 08:24:43
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 08:26:21
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 08:23:53
DE HOOP Michael Griet 08:24:00
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 08:25:11
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 08:27:47
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 11:06:27
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 08:25:55
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 08:27:32
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 08:23:41
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 08:26:36
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 08:26:26
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 08:24:25
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 08:26:03
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 08:23:51
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 08:26:20
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 08:24:02
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 08:26:19
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 12:52:48
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 08:27:02
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 08:25:42
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 08:26:53
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Spiders 08:24:27
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 08:24:07
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 08:29:35
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 08:25:16
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 08:27:00
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 18:55:10
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 08:26:28
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 18:20:23
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 08:25:26
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 08:26:17
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 08:26:36
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 08:26:42
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 08:42:18
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 08:24:00
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 08:23:54
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 08:25:20
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 08:23:58
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 08:29:48
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 08:23:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 08:24:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 08:25:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 08:24:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 08:23:25
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 08:24:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 08:25:16
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 08:26:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 08:25:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 08:25:14
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 08:24:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 18:26:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 08:24:02
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 08:25:05
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 08:23:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 08:23:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 08:24:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 08:27:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 08:24:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 08:29:44
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 08:25:25
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 08:24:38
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 08:26:37
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 08:24:33
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 12:33:32
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 08:25:01
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 08:29:31
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 08:36:51
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 08:27:05
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 08:24:40
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 08:24:08
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 08:27:02
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 08:23:43
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 08:23:43
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 08:26:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 08:27:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 08:24:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:25:35
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 08:23:58
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 08:27:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 08:28:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 08:27:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 08:24:39
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 08:25:04
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 08:24:08
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 08:27:17
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 08:24:19
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 08:26:13
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 08:24:11
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 08:27:23
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 11:59:19
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 11:11:26
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 08:24:26
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 08:24:34
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 08:26:51
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 08:24:41
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 08:26:17
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 08:25:01
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 08:26:33
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 08:26:11
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 08:24:24
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 08:25:35
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 08:24:05
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 08:24:51
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 08:25:00
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 08:27:21
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 11:17:11
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 11:10:17
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 08:25:51
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 08:24:17
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 08:39:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 08:24:18
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 08:40:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 08:24:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 10:35:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 08:24:26
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 08:26:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 08:25:01
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 08:27:45
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 08:23:26
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 08:23:57
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 11:22:04
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 08:26:02
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:24:40
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 08:30:52
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 08:26:51
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 08:23:58
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 08:24:15
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 08:26:57
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 08:34:29
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 08:27:01
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 08:23:48
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 08:24:30
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 11:04:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 08:36:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 08:29:12
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 08:23:28
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 08:24:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 08:23:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 08:24:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 08:25:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 10:38:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 08:23:42
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 13:08:35
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 08:26:10
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 08:28:39
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 08:26:35
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 08:25:21
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 08:23:54
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 08:26:20
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 08:24:02
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 08:33:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 08:26:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 08:24:00
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 08:24:43
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 08:24:00
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 08:25:07
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 08:25:55
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 08:24:30
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 08:43:06
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 08:28:46
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 08:24:45
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 08:24:39
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 08:24:40
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 08:26:23
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 08:39:51
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 08:26:04
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 08:25:50
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 08:24:04
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 10:35:54
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 08:25:30
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 08:27:15
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 08:25:28
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 08:27:30
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 08:25:26
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 18:14:13
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 08:25:04
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 18:15:33
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 08:26:04
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:27:33
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 08:24:18
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 08:23:55
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 08:24:36
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 11:43:56
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 08:26:19
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Erik 11:34:07
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 08:26:12
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 08:24:29
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 08:26:14
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 08:24:34
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 08:30:49
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 08:25:19
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 08:25:22
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 08:34:06
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 08:27:11
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 08:24:52
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 08:25:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 08:25:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 08:26:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 08:25:07
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 08:27:47
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 08:24:33
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 18:44:36
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 08:36:59
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 08:24:18
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 08:28:58
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 08:23:46
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 08:24:53
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 08:59:24
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 08:57:03
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 08:25:13
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 08:25:41
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 08:25:33
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 08:24:10
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 08:24:47
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 08:24:23
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 08:25:06
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 08:24:00
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Miki 2 10:51:57
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 08:23:59
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 08:24:10
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 08:29:32
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 08:25:49
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 11:17:17
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 08:24:05
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 08:24:20
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 08:29:21
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 08:24:42
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 08:23:32
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 08:25:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 08:24:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 08:24:59
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 08:24:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 08:24:10
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 18:13:10
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 08:24:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 08:24:13
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 08:24:13
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 08:25:12
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 08:35:13
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 08:24:00
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 08:25:33
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 08:23:47
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 08:24:52
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 08:25:11
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 08:27:41
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 08:25:18
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 08:25:19
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 08:23:55
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 08:23:54
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 08:23:38
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 08:25:51
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 08:25:05
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 08:24:11
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 08:24:01
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 08:24:29
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 09:25:55
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 08:28:06
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 08:27:59
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 18:13:30
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 08:40:14
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 08:25:16
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 08:25:39
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:24:24
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:27:57
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 08:25:32
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 08:23:52
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 08:24:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 08:24:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 08:25:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 08:23:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 08:27:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 11:10:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 08:24:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 08:23:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 08:24:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 08:24:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 08:26:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 08:24:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 08:25:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 08:24:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 08:28:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 08:24:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 08:25:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 09:13:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 08:25:15
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 08:26:12
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 08:27:01
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 08:41:41
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 11:35:54
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 08:27:01
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 08:26:14
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 08:25:16
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 11:27:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 08:24:21
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 08:23:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 08:24:29
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 10:17:32
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:24:09
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 08:24:51
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 08:25:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 08:24:55
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 08:24:35
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 09:41:11
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 08:27:19
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 18:44:00
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 08:25:00
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 08:25:45
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 08:23:50
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 08:26:46
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 1 08:26:14
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:24:14
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 08:27:15
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:24:08
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 08:33:57
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 08:41:36
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 08:24:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 08:24:19
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 08:25:53
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:25:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 08:24:13
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 08:23:45
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 08:24:28
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 08:26:17
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 08:28:08
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 08:25:40
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 08:33:46
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 08:37:21
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 08:26:08
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 08:24:25
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 08:25:19
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 08:23:47
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 08:26:08
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 08:26:04
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 08:25:13
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 08:24:26
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 08:27:10
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 08:24:42
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 08:34:52
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 08:37:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 08:23:49
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 08:26:01
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 08:25:46
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 08:23:54
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 08:25:21
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 08:24:43
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 08:27:18
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 08:23:58
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 08:24:42
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 08:26:11
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 08:42:47
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 09:12:53
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 23 08:26:16
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 08:24:26
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 08:24:29
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 08:28:30
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 11:34:52
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 08:27:01
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 08:26:06
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 08:24:43
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 08:25:24
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 08:26:10
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 08:25:00
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 08:25:05
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 08:26:31
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 08:23:27
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 08:24:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 08:24:12
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 08:24:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 08:24:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 08:23:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 08:24:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 10:51:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 08:26:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 08:25:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 11:30:22
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 08:24:04
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 18:15:00
CZ TALLA František Zuma 08:24:22
CZ TALLA František Marshall 08:27:06
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 09:21:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 08:27:49
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 08:23:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 08:27:29
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 08:40:52
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 08:38:04
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 08:24:58
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taragon 08:24:45
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 08:26:45
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 08:27:42
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 10:54:01
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Maiden 08:24:01
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 08:24:03
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 09:39:51
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 08:25:06
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 08:24:04
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 08:40:58
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 08:24:41
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 08:24:00
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 08:24:25
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 08:23:56
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 08:25:24
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 08:26:40
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 10:51:27
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 08:24:38
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 08:24:39
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 11:11:29
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 08:34:45
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 08:24:34
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 08:26:05
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 08:24:50
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 18:18:35
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 08:24:14
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 08:23:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 08:37:11
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 08:24:44
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 08:24:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 08:23:58
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 08:24:39
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 08:26:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 10:53:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 08:24:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 08:28:56
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 08:26:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 11:09:02
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 08:24:51
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 08:26:31
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 08:24:31
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 08:26:53
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 08:29:20
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 08:24:04
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 08:27:03
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 10:39:04
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 08:38:08
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 08:23:52
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 08:23:49
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 08:24:39
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 08:25:23
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 08:25:13
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 08:25:54
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 08:25:03
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 08:24:38
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 08:24:12
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 18:18:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 08:25:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 08:27:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 08:37:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 08:28:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 10:05:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 08:24:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 08:24:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 08:25:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 10:49:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 08:24:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 08:25:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 08:23:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 08:24:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 08:23:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 08:24:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 08:27:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 08:23:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 08:24:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 08:24:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 08:27:09
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 08:26:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 08:23:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 08:24:43
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 08:25:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 08:24:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 08:26:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 10:32:46
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 08:24:35
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 18:44:48
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 11:04:02
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:25:24
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:24:20
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 08:26:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:34:22
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 08:24:38
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 08:25:43
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 08:27:55
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 08:27:39
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 08:27:54
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 08:25:51
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 08:25:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 08:23:49
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 08:24:13
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 08:24:24
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 08:27:29
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 08:30:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 08:34:22
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 08:24:58
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 08:28:57
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 18:18:08
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 08:25:50
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 08:23:49
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 08:24:03
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 08:36:07
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 08:49:43
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 11:06:45
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Lubka 08:25:48
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 08:23:47
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 11:37:42
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 08:25:02
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 08:25:01
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 08:25:23
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 08:25:45
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:24:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 08:24:55
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 10:53:18
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:27:01
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 08:24:46
AT WALDER Florian Anne 08:23:55
AT WALDER Florian Ad 08:26:13
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 08:23:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 08:23:53
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 08:28:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:25:37
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 08:25:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 08:26:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 08:30:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 08:24:11
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 08:27:08
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 08:26:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 08:37:23
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 10:48:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 08:26:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 08:23:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 08:25:03
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 08:27:15
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 08:26:25
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 08:45:30
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 229 08:23:55
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 08:25:27
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 08:24:55
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 08:26:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 08:40:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 08:23:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 08:25:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 08:28:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 08:24:27
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 08:24:20
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 08:25:49
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 08:25:00
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 08:26:25
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 10:51:14
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Amma 08:24:47
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 08:29:21
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 08:23:51
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 08:24:58
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 08:24:35
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 08:25:18
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 08:25:48
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 08:24:26
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 895 10:03:24
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 08:24:07
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 08:24:28
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 08:24:36
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 08:26:26
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 08:24:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 08:26:31
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 10:04:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 08:24:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 08:25:35

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři