Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Slavkov Golf I.
Vzdálenost 68.329 km
Datum nasazování 10.08.2022
Počet holubů 902
Počet chovatelů 248

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 08:40:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 12:11:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 11:09:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 14:07:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 18:09:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 08:18:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 15:12:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 08:18:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 08:44:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 09:45:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 08:23:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kisil 51 15:16:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 08:18:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 09:12:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 08:19:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 08:23:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 06:40:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 08:41:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 16:23:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 18:08:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 08:34:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 08:30:09
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 08:19:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 09:10:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 13:53:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 11:42:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 10:00:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 08:42:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 12:30:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 08:47:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 19:42:56
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 08:30:00
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 08:44:02
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 09:34:38
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 19:25:03
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 09:43:49
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 08:22:31
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 09:05:55
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 08:22:47
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 08:09:18
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 09:05:48
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 09:52:08
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 08:58:35
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 08:12:59
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 08:22:43
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 09:59:31
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 08:58:34
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 08:31:08
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 08:53:12
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 18:10:05
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 09:35:20
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 17:56:27
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 17:44:41
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:01:43
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:30:08
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 09:10:37
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 16:00:35
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 10:17:52
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 09:07:20
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 08:30:08
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 10:43:41
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 08:40:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 09:34:18
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 14:19:29
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 08:03:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 20:10:52
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 08:41:28
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 11:22:59
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 08:23:26
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 09:33:15
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 08:22:57
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 09:19:45
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 09:57:24
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 06:51:02
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 08:41:05
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 08:44:02
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 09:48:36
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 10:09:10
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 08:44:17
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 08:08:17
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 10:41:35
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 08:55:02
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 11:10:53
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 09:21:11
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 09:35:39
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 09:26:22
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 08:23:04
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 08:27:12
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 12:28:41
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 16:52:27
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 12:53:37
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 08:46:09
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 09:06:46
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 10:41:36
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 08:41:26
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 07:43:39
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 08:23:07
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 09:04:18
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 07:34:20
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 09:07:28
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 08:10:35
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 18:47:53
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 09:12:34
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 08:59:17
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 15:41:12
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 08:36:03
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 08:40:27
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 16:19:28
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 12:33:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 11:56:00
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 08:45:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 19:04:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 16:39:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 10:00:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 10:05:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 08:43:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 08:40:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 12:29:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 08:44:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 10:10:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 12:32:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 11:54:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 20:24:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 08:30:07
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 08:47:35
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 08:44:04
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 13:19:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 09:03:13
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 08:18:24
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 09:05:51
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 05:42:31
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 08:10:46
PL COBA TEAM Albert 09:58:17
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 09:38:08
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 12:49:21
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 08:34:43
BE COPPENS Peter PC 511 08:15:19
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 09:00:55
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 08:50:28
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 08:22:38
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 11:12:07
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 10:10:38
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 08:40:55
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 17:28:40
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 08:40:41
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 12:13:04
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 14:25:58
CZ DAVID Petr Max 08:44:11
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 06:50:49
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 16:29:12
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 08:18:27
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 10:38:29
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 08:29:27
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 08:04:00
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 08:23:51
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 09:59:30
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 10:08:55
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 08:22:45
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 09:27:30
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 08:29:34
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 09:07:17
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 09:05:54
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 06:02:49
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kimberly 09:04:12
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 08:18:47
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 08:18:47
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 08:30:41
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 10:08:58
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 11:30:22
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 16:56:39
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 08:26:18
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 09:07:15
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 08:51:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 08:19:32
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 19:30:35
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 09:27:22
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 08:23:16
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 08:10:34
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 08:40:42
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 08:18:37
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 08:41:36
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 09:08:07
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 19:49:07
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 10:47:37
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 09:35:51
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 08:18:26
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 10:03:11
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 07:57:19
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 08:22:51
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 08:08:29
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 08:40:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 10:19:13
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 11:39:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 08:03:49
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 09:05:28
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 08:18:29
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 07:32:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 18:23:39
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 08:39:02
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 08:25:05
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 09:48:14
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 08:23:42
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 08:44:28
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 07:11:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 19:55:43
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 09:26:05
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 08:18:23
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 10:03:15
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 10:41:36
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:40:12
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 08:28:32
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 08:30:05
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 09:05:50
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 10:09:10
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 18:29:03
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 10:11:20
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 08:23:03
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 08:18:32
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 08:22:49
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 08:30:34
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 14:34:39
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 08:51:52
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 14:58:35
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 15:00:39
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 08:40:45
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 08:50:06
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 09:52:25
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 08:22:36
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 14:36:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Eliot 08:29:25
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 08:03:59
CZ GRUBER Simon Baylie 08:09:36
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 18:46:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Ivar 08:40:28
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 17:17:15
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiátor 09:07:20
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 08:34:32
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 09:06:06
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 08:40:36
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 19:18:39
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:43:45
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 08:41:37
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 08:22:40
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 09:39:24
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 08:22:50
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Cornelia 09:54:57
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 08:56:34
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 08:22:37
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 09:07:29
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 09:27:14
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 20:28:38
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 08:41:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 18:37:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 09:49:19
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 09:48:03
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 08:03:49
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 08:04:03
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 17:40:48
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 08:35:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 09:26:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 08:48:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 08:23:03
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 08:22:46
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 08:04:17
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 08:40:35
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 08:35:19
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Storm 11:17:55
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 08:22:31
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 16:36:53
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 09:35:48
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 08:41:16
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 11:10:13
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 08:03:52
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 08:22:35
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 12:32:45
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 08:44:10
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 14:18:46
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 08:24:00
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 08:22:35
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 10:19:49
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 09:01:20
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:44:09
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 08:18:30
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 09:05:58
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 09:05:55
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 17:32:05
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 10:11:44
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 13:42:12
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 09:05:37
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 09:08:53
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 08:41:07
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 08:23:23
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 16:34:40
DE HOOP Michael Griet 08:23:00
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 12:36:05
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 08:29:43
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 08:23:00
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 08:22:36
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 10:48:15
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 08:18:28
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 13:00:23
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 16:38:13
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:05:50
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 09:37:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 20:00:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 10:22:10
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 08:43:38
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 19:29:14
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 09:17:07
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 08:40:51
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 09:22:34
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 15:43:14
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 13:15:14
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 08:30:44
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 13:13:14
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 08:04:24
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 08:23:06
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 15:50:31
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 08:47:17
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 08:23:38
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 10:05:27
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 09:07:11
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 09:04:08
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 08:26:43
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 08:40:34
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 10:23:36
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 09:54:13
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 11:17:43
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 07:31:44
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 09:05:23
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 08:03:44
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 11:11:59
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 17:18:41
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 08:03:46
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 06:41:25
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 11:32:20
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 08:23:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 09:51:38
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 08:55:31
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 08:22:37
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 09:05:54
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 08:18:40
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 07:37:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 11:44:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 08:04:01
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 09:08:45
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 09:22:10
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 10:55:39
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 09:48:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 09:10:44
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 18:26:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 09:24:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 07:11:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 08:22:29
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 07:58:11
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 10:09:32
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 09:27:26
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 08:40:27
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 08:41:40
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 08:43:20
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 10:01:20
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 10:47:13
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 08:54:50
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 07:06:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 15:24:31
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 11:54:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 08:18:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 16:51:59
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 06:21:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Niva 18:07:15
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 14:25:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 08:40:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 09:16:57
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 16:12:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 08:30:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 08:40:30
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 08:20:42
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 08:23:08
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 09:07:15
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 09:15:06
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 08:41:43
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 09:12:53
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 16:21:07
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 08:03:52
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 09:52:26
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 08:18:46
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 09:58:36
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 08:34:35
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 09:44:41
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 08:40:02
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 08:18:39
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 08:42:32
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 09:21:06
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 08:03:55
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 11:52:08
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 18:48:52
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 08:30:13
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 17:00:31
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 10:11:44
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 08:57:47
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 07:41:57
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 08:08:19
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 08:13:43
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 09:49:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 08:40:27
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 05:43:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jirka 08:18:35
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 07:17:35
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:22:51
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 19:08:12
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 08:03:49
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 08:56:23
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 08:19:12
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 08:35:04
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 07:44:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 09:33:13
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 08:37:35
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 18:56:45
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:22:51
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 06:44:55
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 17:20:30
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 07:55:01
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 08:30:01
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 09:12:18
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 08:19:12
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 10:15:08
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 08:04:00
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 07:25:51
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 08:58:32
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 11:32:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 08:03:50
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 09:12:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 11:40:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 08:34:45
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 15:35:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 08:03:58
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 09:16:24
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 08:23:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 15:14:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 08:23:14
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 08:00:19
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 19:07:42
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 06:23:12
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 08:23:48
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 08:10:42
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Mrazík 12:52:59
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 09:05:49
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 10:38:06
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 08:03:52
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 08:47:18
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 10:26:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 10:21:23
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 10:15:16
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 08:56:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 10:56:16
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 10:10:40
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 08:03:42
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 14:09:25
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tyrol 18:50:46
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 14:34:37
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 08:18:51
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 08:41:27
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 08:52:54
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 07:01:03
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 10:51:39
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 10:21:19
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 18:57:51
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 10:09:02
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 08:29:46
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 08:23:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:41:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 09:44:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 08:18:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 18:56:02
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 14:03:47
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 08:45:48
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 08:19:46
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 19:26:03
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 08:04:21
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 4 18:10:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 08:22:31
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 14:42:20
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 08:23:07
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 06:32:38
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 09:08:14
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 08:40:29
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 13:43:17
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 09:05:56
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 08:23:31
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 14:47:49
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 19:36:29
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 17:58:47
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 08:22:57
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 09:16:58
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 08:41:52
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 09:13:51
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 09:40:21
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 13:11:36
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 09:44:12
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 08:30:10
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 08:37:58
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 09:50:41
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 08:30:11
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 08:42:25
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 08:23:19
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 19:08:58
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 08:18:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 08:58:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 08:30:09
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 08:32:31
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 16:19:50
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 10:20:07
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 09:58:11
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 08:40:21
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 09:16:57
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 08:15:10
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 08:22:42
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 11:28:30
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 08:22:42
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 08:38:25
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 08:31:02
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 11:45:15
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 09:05:27
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 08:54:40
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 08:41:46
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 09:07:23
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 14:06:00
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 08:22:59
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 14:06:47
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 10:40:39
PL OLR MAZURY Wesley 08:09:51
PL OLR MAZURY Walker 19:30:22
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 08:28:00
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 08:23:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 10:27:52
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 08:23:01
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 08:22:38
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 10:00:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 08:34:39
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 19:53:44
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 08:35:50
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 07:05:15
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 08:47:47
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 12:40:34
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 14:03:38
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 20:24:34
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 08:41:20
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 09:47:45
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 18:51:55
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 10:40:52
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 08:03:50
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 15:18:17
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 09:58:53
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 11:37:49
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 09:22:39
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 09:25:43
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 07:13:37
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 08:30:27
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 09:05:54
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 08:22:51
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 16:03:03
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 08:30:04
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 17:40:02
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 08:30:50
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 09:04:54
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 11:14:59
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 08:40:51
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 08:23:22
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:18:25
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:58:34
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 08:29:57
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 10:14:36
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 08:19:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 09:10:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 08:56:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 09:42:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 08:29:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 08:55:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 08:40:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lindsey 19:14:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 17:51:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 08:18:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 08:30:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 09:10:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 08:03:49
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 08:30:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 18:45:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 09:39:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 08:20:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 09:12:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 08:39:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 09:29:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 08:03:46
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 09:10:56
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 10:34:26
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 08:18:49
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 09:05:51
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 08:52:48
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 09:05:52
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 09:05:52
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 09:05:49
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 08:43:24
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 10:26:44
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 11:00:33
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 09:10:42
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 08:41:14
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 08:40:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 10:38:26
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 08:18:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 11:07:15
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 12:39:51
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 09:47:43
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 08:23:09
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 08:40:34
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 08:22:39
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 08:18:45
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 17:12:23
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 10:28:21
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 08:18:38
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 08:18:28
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 08:18:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 12:55:31
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 09:11:17
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 08:41:30
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 10:19:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 10:45:57
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 08:21:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 08:48:11
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 08:23:00
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 08:18:35
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 08:22:39
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 08:31:57
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 09:51:55
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 13:46:50
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 10:01:03
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 08:34:38
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 19:47:20
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 16:31:21
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 08:23:16
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 08:44:18
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 19:52:20
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 14:52:05
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 11:15:39
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 16:33:16
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 09:21:07
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 18:08:12
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 09:22:24
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 10:50:46
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 08:43:21
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 09:07:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 10:47:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 17:12:24
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 08:22:43
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 08:19:11
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 17:56:31
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 08:56:18
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 08:40:36
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 11:35:58
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 08:57:51
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 14:13:15
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 18:19:17
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 11:14:40
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 09:16:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 08:19:09
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 09:42:16
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 13 17:15:14
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 09:15:20
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 09:27:02
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 09:52:08
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 08:41:01
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 09:37:34
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 09:12:26
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 08:41:33
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 16:56:22
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 08:46:43
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 16:19:29
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 18:10:27
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 09:04:20
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 08:18:45
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 08:45:54
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 10:41:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 08:38:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 08:22:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 10:26:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 08:34:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 11:40:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 16:50:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 13:59:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 08:23:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 08:41:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 07:18:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 08:41:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 08:22:38
CZ TALLA František Rubble 09:55:03
CZ TALLA František Zuma 09:26:09
CZ TALLA František Marshall 08:29:44
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anakin 19:02:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 08:53:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 09:01:25
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 10:09:51
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 16:25:41
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 08:16:33
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 17:30:13
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 08:04:27
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 08:19:13
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 10:12:17
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 15:41:14
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 16:12:48
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 08:29:38
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 09:34:37
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 13:46:48
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 08:18:37
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 08:22:36
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 08:28:04
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 06:19:36
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 08:23:02
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 15:02:08
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 08:35:03
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 15:15:59
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 13:23:36
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 20:28:33
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 08:22:59
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 08:17:04
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 09:11:10
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 09:32:56
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Dragi 2 08:18:50
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 13:21:18
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 09:27:28
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 06:42:10
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 08:43:41
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 12:07:33
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 10:35:50
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 19:03:25
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 08:40:40
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 08:34:38
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 08:42:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 19:36:02
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 09:24:59
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 08:23:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 08:40:28
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 10:47:01
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 08:30:07
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 08:44:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 08:26:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 08:40:31
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 08:54:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 09:06:11
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 08:04:47
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 08:18:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 13:40:57
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 08:29:34
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 07 17:30:17
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 07:48:11
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 14:28:00
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 19:53:47
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 08:04:03
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 08:22:47
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 09:52:10
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 15:09:49
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 09:42:30
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 09:12:21
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 08:22:39
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 09:26:49
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 09:48:00
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 13:59:53
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 09:07:40
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 15:27:14
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 16:06:07
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 09:08:54
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 08:43:24
CH TEAM WIRZ Royal 18:52:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 07:00:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 08:29:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 09:54:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 08:30:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 09:15:24
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 09:16:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 14:08:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 09:43:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 10:01:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 19:47:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 08:23:06
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 18:34:11
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 08:03:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 09:16:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 08:23:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 15:54:56
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 09:27:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 08:18:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 18:53:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 06:45:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 08:54:35
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 12:01:03
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 08:18:27
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 09:06:05
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 17:56:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 08:22:38
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 08:29:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 08:47:58
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 08:13:55
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 08:44:22
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 08:40:45
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 10:54:43
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 08:22:42
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 09:05:52
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 17:24:50
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 08:41:09
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 08:03:59
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 09:10:55
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 14:10:22
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 08:18:45
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 08:52:42
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 15:07:48
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 08:08:15
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanity 10:12:31
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 11:52:59
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 09:10:44
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 08:23:09
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 08:38:48
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 14:16:14
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 08:23:02
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 08:19:09
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 07:43:43
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 10:26:53
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 09:06:48
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 09:16:54
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 09:22:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 11:00:05
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 08:53:35
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 09:16:56
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 14:00:11
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Lubka 19:04:17
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 09:12:22
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 08:50:12
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 09:58:50
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 09:06:37
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 11:52:22
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 08:22:56
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 20:32:06
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:18:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 08:22:21
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 10:01:07
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 08:41:17
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 08:34:43
AT WALDER Florian Anne 08:23:04
AT WALDER Florian Ad 10:41:35
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 08:58:56
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 08:22:47
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 09:12:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:42:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 18:35:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 19:07:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 19:06:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 08:47:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 12:20:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 08:00:05
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 08:41:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 07:17:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlizov 09:06:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 08:41:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 09:05:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 08:18:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 08:04:00
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 08:02:56
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 13:19:26
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 09:34:39
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 09:16:58
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 19:22:59
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 19:22:49
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 09:10:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 08:29:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 14:38:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 09:58:54
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 16:27:38
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 17:56:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 19:39:20
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 08:22:35
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 07:13:40
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 07:56:41
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 10:06:10
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 13:59:09
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 09:03:19
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 09:13:07
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 08:40:14
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 08:40:20
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 08:18:35
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 08:53:15
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 13:39:41
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 08:29:41
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 895 19:05:08
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 17:46:43
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 20:31:10
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 20:10:59
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 09:27:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 08:18:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 13:19:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 09:29:21
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 17:45:03
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 09:26:10
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 08:22:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 12:32:15
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 09:29:09

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři