Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění KÚTY Štrkovisko Oširíd Sekule (SK)
Vzdálenost 124.428 km
Datum nasazování 03.08.2022
Počet holubů 1293
Počet chovatelů 254

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 99 Brave King 11 09:05:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sastar 21 09:05:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Cistar 31 09:04:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 41 09:04:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" 72 Braveta 51 09:04:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Tusi 61 09:05:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 71 09:06:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jita 81 09:05:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Juko 01 09:04:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Jibar 11 09:06:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Sivia 21 09:04:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Jibar 31 09:12:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Buday 41 09:04:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Taba 02 09:04:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Tatra 32 09:05:02
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Kruger 022 09:05:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dasil 42 09:10:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Diawo 72 09:05:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sigania 82 09:07:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 92 09:05:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Cobutana 02 09:06:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 12 09:04:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Bravia 22 09:05:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Dolia 42 09:05:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Sivia 13 09:04:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Pumidia 53 09:04:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Sivia 03 09:05:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Pumidia 43 09:04:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 63 09:04:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Buday 73 09:04:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" 99 Bravening 83 09:04:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Turbo 23 09:07:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 33 09:06:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Baletak 43 09:10:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Tatra 53 09:06:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "D" Dolia 93 09:04:58
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Ostříž 09:05:37
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Krkavec 09:07:45
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Jestřáb 09:07:05
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Raroh 09:11:02
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Sokol 09:24:59
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 2 09:05:03
AT ALHASAN MUHI ESSA AL Kiano 1 09:05:24
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Pilsen 09:05:23
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Brünn 09:06:02
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Prag 09:25:11
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Ostrava 09:08:52
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 09:10:56
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 09:05:16
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 09:06:21
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 09:07:17
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 09:06:12
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 1 09:19:39
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Klenot 2 09:05:45
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Naděje 09:04:18
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Šance 09:04:53
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Záviš 09:04:43
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 1 09:07:12
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Pirát 2 09:04:34
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Totino 09:05:14
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Notino 09:15:30
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Hraběnka 09:07:19
CZ B & B TEAM Liu 09:05:58
CZ B & B TEAM Ren 09:05:23
CZ B & B TEAM Patricie 09:05:22
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 09:05:10
SK B & C TEAM Lenka 11:35:02
SK B & C TEAM Matúš 09:06:21
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 09:07:50
SK BABIC Pavol Starek 09:05:40
SK BABIC Pavol Hrky 09:06:54
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kora 09:10:05
CZ BAJTEK Jan Mat 09:05:15
CZ BAJTEK Jan Agil 09:04:52
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 09:41:55
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 09:05:40
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 07:28:36
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 09:06:41
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 09:04:29
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Tom 09:09:06
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Senira 09:05:42
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Beny 09:07:26
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Diego 09:05:54
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Sam 09:10:57
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Kate 09:06:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Ráďa 09:05:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnus 09:05:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 09:06:26
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Jiřik 09:05:06
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 09:05:34
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Verča 09:06:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Natálka 09:13:33
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 09:05:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Alešek 09:11:53
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 09:07:09
CZ BĚLOHOUBEK Jan Iva 10:58:26
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfour 09:06:13
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyfive 09:06:29
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtysix 09:05:47
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyseven 09:05:48
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtyeight 09:04:38
DE BELOW Harald Four Thirtynine 09:06:36
DE BELOW Harald Four Four One 09:05:18
DE BELOW Harald Four Four Two 09:05:50
DE BELOW Harald Four Fiftytwo 09:10:56
DE BELOW Harald Four Five Four 09:05:07
DE BELOW Harald Four Seventyone 09:06:26
DE BELOW Harald Four Double Seven 09:07:48
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Elza 09:05:26
SK BEŇÁK Vladimír Anna 09:06:16
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 1 09:05:17
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 2 09:10:19
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 3 10:42:39
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 5 09:06:47
SK BINDAS Štefan ŠB 6 09:04:48
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Vanda 09:06:13
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Anča 09:06:00
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Josífek 18:15:58
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Max 09:11:54
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Honzík 09:04:36
CZ BLAŽEK Petr Olík 09:06:00
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 09:07:43
AT BLIEGE Felix Hannah 09:05:05
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 1 09:06:54
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 4 09:21:41
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 5 09:06:24
CZ BOJKO Stanislav BoStJa 6 09:05:57
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyvolený 09:39:40
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vydařený 09:04:20
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Vyjímečný 09:11:21
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Výborný 09:06:57
CZ BRULÍK Josef Lili 09:05:19
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 09:04:35
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 09:05:04
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Chardonay 09:04:43
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Frankovka 09:11:15
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Karmazín 09:10:22
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Hibernal 09:09:11
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Agni 09:20:08
CZ BUREŠ TEAM Merlot 09:20:18
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kalli 888 09:06:42
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Gurli 09:11:42
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Thor 2 09:05:14
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Blue As 09:10:52
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Black Doc 09:10:01
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seattle Slew 09:07:47
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kincsem 09:06:16
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Nereide 09:04:58
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Kelso 09:04:54
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Phar Lap 09:04:35
DE C.SCHWARM + M.WIESNET Seabiscuit 09:04:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 3 09:04:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 4 09:05:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 1 09:05:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 2 09:08:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid A.P. 2 09:05:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 4 09:10:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Kid-Jelle 5 10:18:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jelle 09:08:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Stanly 2 09:06:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 2 09:04:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Broeckx 1 09:04:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 1 09:07:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Redico A.P. 2 09:06:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Dark 09:10:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Broek 09:05:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 3 09:06:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 4 09:08:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.3 09:05:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 1 09:11:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg 2 09:07:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Sprint G.1 09:06:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg jun. 09:06:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.1 09:05:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Jorg G.2 09:05:03
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 1 09:20:01
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 6 09:06:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 3 09:06:13
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 4 09:07:24
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 5 15:48:06
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Ivan Miroslav CE 2 09:04:51
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Mufo 09:05:46
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Danka 09:07:14
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Bak 09:07:04
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Maťo 09:06:14
SK CISÁRIK Rudolf Linda 09:05:48
PL COBA TEAM Albert 09:08:40
PL COBA TEAM Paulina 09:07:18
PL COBA TEAM Staś 11:20:35
PL COBA TEAM No Marcy 09:04:29
BE COPPENS Peter PC 501 09:05:11
BE COPPENS Peter PC 505 09:05:47
BE COPPENS Peter PC 506 09:05:19
BE COPPENS Peter PC 512 09:06:23
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 35 09:08:00
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan JL 38 09:05:29
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Lexi 09:05:11
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Dávid 09:04:49
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Ĺudko 09:09:36
SK ČÁNI Ĺ + M Mária 09:05:52
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 2 11:00:17
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Šumavák 3 09:08:32
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Beni 09:20:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Rubl 09:15:17
CZ DAVID Petr Max 09:06:05
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 09:05:32
CZ DAVID Petr Zátopek 09:06:15
CZ DAVID Petr Mašková 09:08:38
CZ DAVID Petr Raška 09:04:39
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Rune 10:49:45
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Vakkakoski 09:10:28
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Superman 09:04:24
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 22 09:20:35
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Perle 27 09:19:53
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Paloma 09:20:06
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 2 09:05:54
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Ema 09:07:16
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Filip 1 10:44:20
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Viktoria 09:11:04
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Diana 09:09:24
SK DUBAJ Marián MVDr. Matúš 09:07:21
CZ DUDA Přemysl Baira 09:26:14
CZ DUDA Přemysl Balu 09:07:26
CZ DUDA Přemysl Barney 09:05:01
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bára 09:05:59
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bax 09:06:15
CZ DUDA Přemysl Bastien 09:05:04
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Vivien 09:05:27
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Athos 09:04:43
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Apolon 09:05:15
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Kira 09:06:35
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Justin 09:05:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Bastianini 09:09:11
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Augusto 09:10:24
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Foggia 09:11:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Jorge 09:06:20
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Celestino 09:05:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Aldeguer 09:07:30
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Chulio 10:19:06
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Bon Jovi 09:08:53
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" No-Name 09:04:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "A" Abadon 09:08:01
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Delon 09:07:10
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Wolker 09:05:20
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team "B" Belmondo 09:09:23
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Kendi 09:08:18
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Dago 09:04:42
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Zosia 09:06:22
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Giga 09:05:46
PL DZIALAK E.& J. Lori 12:34:23
CZ ECHTNER Lukáš Luky 09:37:41
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Domina 09:07:05
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 09:12:04
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 17:25:31
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cipísek 09:11:09
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Cimbor 09:04:52
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Pet 711 09:05:20
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noe 716 09:04:31
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Rach 720 09:09:42
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ste 722 09:07:48
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Nica 726 09:11:43
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Ana 730 09:11:07
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 80 09:04:28
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 91 09:04:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 97 09:05:56
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 01 09:06:21
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 04 09:04:35
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 16 09:05:26
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 29 09:06:06
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 45 09:04:46
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 47 09:05:14
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER FS 57 09:05:51
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Hello Noe 09:07:05
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Brenda 09:20:30
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Sweet Home 09:04:46
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Apollo 09:11:14
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Agis 09:04:22
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Bajo 09:06:38
CZ GALSCHNEIDER Peter Beny 09:04:39
AT GASSER Reinhard Ginger 19:10:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Gina 09:05:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 09:05:07
AT GASSER Reinhard Grizzly 09:07:04
AT GASSER Reinhard Grisu 10:18:17
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 09:11:54
AT GASSER Reinhard Ghost 09:15:29
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 09:06:25
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team Bonus 09:04:48
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GT 2 09:05:53
CZ GERSPITZER & ČULEŇ Team GJ 55 09:06:57
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mach 1 09:07:43
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mom 3 09:06:24
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Lukas 09:06:03
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Moni 09:05:14
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Marek 09:06:01
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 09:04:31
AT GRATZER Werner Verus 09:11:05
AT GRATZER Marco Leutnant Gustl 09:06:34
AT GRATZER Marco Lorelei 09:05:29
AT GRATZER Marco Papillau 09:05:12
AT GRATZER Marco Mark Aurel 09:12:25
AT GRATZER Marco Agrippina 13:01:48
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 04 09:10:17
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 19 09:05:42
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 24 09:04:42
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 29 09:05:52
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 30 09:06:04
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 31 09:05:33
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 33 09:05:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej "B" AA 38 09:04:55
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 43 09:07:04
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" AG 55 09:11:29
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eliot 09:04:54
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" George 09:06:47
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 09:06:39
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Ragnar 19:02:23
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Torvi 09:55:25
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Tereza 09:06:36
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Baylie 09:11:11
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Simon 09:05:14
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 09:06:06
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Ivar 09:09:03
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Hardy 09:16:29
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Gladiátor 09:07:06
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 09:07:13
CZ GRUBER Marek Hvězda 09:06:34
CZ GRUBER Marek Luděk 09:07:50
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 09:05:45
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 09:37:10
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 09:07:00
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 09:05:47
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdenička 09:09:04
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Püttman 09:05:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Susi 09:05:22
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Niki 09:05:39
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Nadine 09:09:18
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Cornelia 10:46:34
SK HALIENKA Peter Adam 09:06:53
SK HALIENKA Peter Kaja 09:07:55
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 737 09:08:36
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 747 09:09:08
CZ HANZEL Tomáš H 751 09:09:04
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 09:06:22
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 09:16:15
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 09:08:59
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 09:05:14
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 09:06:45
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 09:06:20
AT HEILAND Helmut Klara 15:09:53
AT HEILAND Helmut Thekla 09:08:41
AT HEILAND Helmut Larissa 09:06:55
AT HEILAND Helmut Attila 09:08:23
AT HEILAND Helmut Krispin 09:08:49
AT HEILAND Helmut Otto 09:06:10
AT HEILAND Helmut Blasius 09:08:37
AT HEILAND Helmut Felix 09:06:18
AT HEILAND Helmut Agnes 09:09:00
AT HEILAND Helmut Ivo 09:05:56
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Unique 183 09:04:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torero´s Drevsjo 09:05:56
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ace´s 09:04:48
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Limit Channel 09:05:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Hurricane´s 232 09:05:15
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Thunder Koppen 09:04:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Het Dream 09:06:28
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Caprnie 09:05:49
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Bond Girl 09:05:15
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Brisk Express 09:05:12
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Wing 09:07:21
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Happy Aviator 09:15:50
CZ HERYNEK SQUADRONE Čejen 09:05:29
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 09:09:09
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 09:05:40
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 09:05:34
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 09:07:10
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Špiček 09:07:38
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Sisi 09:06:07
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Romário 09:05:25
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karmen 09:06:12
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Cholerik 09:05:43
CZ HLAVINKA & CHUDOBA Team Karas 09:06:44
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Helena 09:08:54
CZ HLUBINKA Jan Marcela 09:06:08
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:08:25
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 09:05:07
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 09:05:35
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 09:06:09
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 09:04:44
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 09:06:23
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Mařík 09:05:11
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bitík 09:07:15
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bobík 09:05:58
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpík 09:06:41
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Tomík 09:10:58
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Salvik 09:06:07
DE HOOP Michael Blue Nate 09:06:04
DE HOOP Michael Eugen 09:08:37
DE HOOP Michael Mateusz 09:05:19
DE HOOP Michael Karolina 09:06:07
DE HOOP Michael Gosia 09:06:37
DE HOOP Michael Griet 09:06:12
CZ HORÁK Josef Hurrican 09:05:47
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 06 09:10:59
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 09 09:05:26
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 13 17:48:21
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 25 09:05:29
CZ HORNÍČEK TEAM Talent 45 09:05:44
CZ HOUŠKA David Aron 09:09:00
CZ HOUŠKA David Asan 09:09:30
CZ HOUŠKA David Arka 09:11:03
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 09:07:12
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 09:05:24
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 09:04:53
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 09:05:12
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 09:06:31
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 09:06:05
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 09:05:49
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 10:50:57
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 09:18:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Sedmička 09:06:51
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Osmička 09:06:20
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Devítka 09:06:51
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jedenáctka 09:10:55
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 09:07:27
CZ HUCL Václav Véna 09:36:13
CZ HUCL Václav Irča 09:20:05
CZ HUCL Václav Josef 09:06:27
CZ HUCL Václav Šárka 09:06:24
CZ HUCL Václav Vojta 09:11:05
CZ HUCL Václav Mates 09:20:39
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 2 09:06:56
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 4 09:06:31
CZ CHARYPAR Vojtěch Charyš 5 09:08:28
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Revenga 09:06:27
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Toxicity 09:09:39
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Aerials 09:07:38
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Hypnotize 09:04:58
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "B" Question 09:05:02
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Jester 09:06:23
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Chipper 09:06:07
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Glider 09:04:51
CZ CHMELAŘ - JURÁSEK Team "A" Coligar 09:05:24
DE JAHN Torsten Hanna 09:07:19
DE JAHN Torsten Josi 09:06:16
DE JAHN Torsten Eddy 09:04:56
DE JAHN Torsten Vivien 09:04:41
DE JAHN Torsten Lena 09:04:32
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Natálka 09:06:24
CZ JANEČEK Pavel Vojta 09:06:40
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Sajny 09:05:12
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Copiwir 09:05:42
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Posagi 09:11:15
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Janos 09:04:46
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM New Stros 09:05:12
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Alice 09:04:24
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Aslar 09:07:33
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Lasoll 09:05:09
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Dark Kong 09:05:29
PL JANIA-LACH TEAM Ipac 09:05:00
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 2607 09:05:27
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 246 09:06:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 247 09:04:43
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 248 09:05:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Stephan 250 09:04:26
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 786 10:28:18
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 789 09:06:00
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 792 09:04:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS - Lang Merope 812 09:05:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 2612 09:05:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 765 09:04:56
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 774 09:10:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 775 09:05:00
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 778 09:05:28
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 814 09:05:17
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 816 09:04:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 823 09:04:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 826 09:05:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 827 09:10:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Merope 829 09:04:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 773 09:05:09
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 777 09:04:43
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 780 09:05:16
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 790 09:06:04
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Merope 830 09:04:32
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Terka 09:07:18
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Štěpán 09:04:40
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Martin 09:11:42
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Zdeňka 09:20:22
CZ JURÁSEK-ŠKRABAL Team Marek 09:04:57
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Le Chant Du Loup 09:07:13
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Mon Amour 09:10:07
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Belle Pepi 09:07:20
BG KERCHEV & MATOUŠEK Kai 09:07:03
CZ KHL Kamenář Gaia 09:07:24
CZ KHL Kamenář Orpheus 12:55:55
CZ KHL Kamenář Orion 09:09:10
CZ KHL Kamenář Glauke 09:06:16
CZ KIRSCH Jiří Jana 22 09:15:25
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Filip 09:05:13
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Karlos 09:06:14
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Stela 09:55:25
CZ KLEMENS Karel Thonk 14:03:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel Meimi 09:05:10
CZ KLEMENS Karel Moana 09:04:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel Palesa 09:06:50
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 09:06:22
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Portia 09:09:17
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Samu 09:11:00
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bob 09:05:15
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nora 09:05:56
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ready 09:05:08
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Shek 09:19:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Rita 09:05:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Blue 09:05:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Sindy 09:07:09
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Cervenak 09:08:46
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jutta 09:04:40
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Maja 09:05:09
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Klára 09:05:39
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Emča 09:05:42
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jakub 09:08:43
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Jan 09:06:13
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Kája 09:07:01
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anet 09:07:00
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Linda 09:10:27
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Chozé 09:11:02
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Renata 09:07:09
CZ KOBYLNICE TEAM Anče 09:06:02
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 09:04:45
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 09:06:38
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Power Up 09:05:32
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Loro 09:05:12
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Siut 09:05:17
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Singha 09:05:20
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Ginantos 09:05:50
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Mojo 14:03:54
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Jojo 09:05:34
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Carlos 09:07:13
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Sim 09:05:52
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Tejde 09:05:23
CZ KOLÁŘ Martin Teresitas 19:04:11
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 13 09:06:30
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 28 09:09:33
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím sen. & jun. KT 46 09:05:57
CZ KOMA Daniel Petr 09:06:17
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 2 09:09:20
CZ KOMA Daniel Dan 1 09:20:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jana 09:20:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Radi 09:06:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Violeta 09:05:08
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Betty 09:06:24
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Lubino 09:06:55
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Jitula 09:06:08
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 09:05:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 09:06:49
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 09:06:37
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 1 09:07:31
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 3 09:06:56
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amber 09:06:45
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abby 09:05:16
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adagio 09:05:40
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adios 09:05:35
PL KOZLENIA Artur Admiral 10:08:35
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aiko 09:06:37
PL KOZLENIA Artur Alamo 09:06:28
PL KOZLENIA Artur Abrazo 09:19:33
PL KOZLENIA Artur Amazing 09:06:28
PL KOZLENIA Artur Apollo 10:35:37
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 09:06:06
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 09:11:58
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 09:04:34
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 09:11:44
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 09:05:04
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Pokus 09:06:14
CZ KRBEČEK Jaroslav Hokus 09:15:22
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Blaser 13:18:20
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Benelli 09:05:57
CZ KREJZEK Rostislav Beretta 09:04:35
CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 09:05:52
CZ KRET Jiří Beta 09:05:35
CZ KRET Jiří Gama 09:07:11
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Cesta Kolem Světa 09:06:03
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Pořádná Oslava 09:15:26
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Předčasný Důchod 09:20:19
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Wali 109 09:06:14
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Krásná Dovolená 09:05:31
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Zpomalený 09:05:28
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Ztracená 09:04:56
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Popletená 09:08:38
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Loudavý 09:05:37
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Eso Šmidli 09:06:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Jennifer Aniston 09:05:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Scarlett Johansson 09:06:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Leonardo DiCaprio 09:09:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Angelina Jolie 09:05:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Johny Depp 09:07:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Natalie Portman 09:05:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Tom Hanks 09:04:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kate Winslet 09:05:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruce Willis 09:15:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Morgan Freeman 09:06:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Will Smith 09:05:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Al Pacino 09:07:00
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Veri 09:14:14
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Madloš 09:09:23
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Leoš 09:20:19
CZ KUČERA Vladimír Kačer I. 09:06:02
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Flíček 09:05:30
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Nicolas 09:11:53
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Princ 09:04:55
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Míša 09:06:38
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Ruda 09:06:36
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Liliana 09:07:12
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Lada 09:06:40
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Kleopatra 09:06:03
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Jenda 09:05:14
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Hedvika 09:05:53
CZ KUČERA Lukáš Katrin 09:04:58
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 103 09:06:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 106 09:06:14
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 107 09:04:16
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 108 10:51:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 109 10:53:49
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 110 09:04:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 111 09:18:24
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 113 09:05:24
CZ KULÍK Přemysl PK 114 09:07:17
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tajfun 09:09:25
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Triumf 09:05:27
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tarlom 09:05:25
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Twist 09:06:38
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Topas 09:09:16
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Tyrol 10:49:43
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 1 09:25:04
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 5 09:05:22
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 6 09:05:25
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 8 09:11:01
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 9 09:05:25
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 11 09:04:33
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MLJ 12 09:04:37
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Henry Banas 09:10:59
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Bombay SK 09:10:57
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Joricobi 09:08:48
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM Racat 09:18:16
PL LACH-JANIA TEAM As 1 09:06:17
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Bonn 09:08:08
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Tokio 09:06:29
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Denver 09:13:03
CZ LAMÁČEK David La Rio 09:06:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 09:04:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jitka 09:04:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 09:06:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:35:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 09:05:23
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 11:31:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jana 09:06:12
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 09:08:09
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Marley 09:06:24
CZ LAŇKOVI TEAM Charlie 09:06:24
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 104 09:06:52
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 110 09:04:43
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 504 09:05:24
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 513 09:06:25
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 551 09:07:41
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 6 09:05:49
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 5 09:07:23
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 1 09:05:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mixnitzblitz 2 09:04:27
AT LINDTNER Harald Geronitalent 09:05:40
AT LINDTNER Harald Darktalent 09:31:08
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 09:06:30
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentlena 09:11:09
AT LINDTNER Harald Skytalent 09:05:44
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lucas 09:06:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Berry 09:26:12
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barry 09:07:26
CZ LOCCO TEAM Kleopatra 09:06:33
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barbora 09:05:03
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Leo 09:08:41
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Erik 07:15:21
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Oskar 09:05:23
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Kid 09:10:57
CZ MAKANAKI Team Bonamy 19:59:23
CZ MAKANAKI Team Formentor 09:35:40
CZ MAKANAKI Team Betlem 09:17:16
CZ MAKANAKI Team SaCalobra 09:11:09
CZ MAKANAKI Team Lluc 09:11:45
CZ MAKANAKI Team Alcudia 09:06:59
CZ MAREK Petr Max. 09:05:06
CZ MAREK Petr Felix 09:05:03
CZ MAREK Petr Beny 09:10:07
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Mateska 09:07:56
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Václav 16:29:02
CZ MATYÁŠ Martin Bohuna 09:06:02
CZ MAYER Antonín Tony 09:04:52
CZ MAYER Antonín Antony 09:14:30
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonday 09:09:04
CZ MAYER Antonín Tonek 09:10:05
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Gisdle 09:41:12
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ksena 09:04:51
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Axel 09:06:40
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brian 09:06:10
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Megara 09:06:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Bruto 09:04:40
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Panto 09:05:45
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Boss 09:06:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Puma 09:05:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hos 09:10:20
PL MAZUR Roman Rocco 09:10:28
PL MAZUR Roman Rock 09:05:04
PL MAZUR Roman Rockwood 09:05:06
PL MAZUR Roman Roofus 09:05:17
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 02 09:06:53
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 47 09:05:33
DE MEISSNERLANDDERBY MLD 94 09:42:22
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Pola 09:06:51
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Ted 06 09:04:37
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Steven Junior 09:06:09
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 09:11:10
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 09:11:12
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marcela 09:04:22
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Kenty 09:07:32
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Cora 09:05:51
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Aldor 09:05:17
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Rexos 09:54:39
CZ NESÉT Bohumil Arma 09:05:13
SK NOVÁK Pavel Lea 18:33:02
SK NOVÁK Pavel Tima 09:09:24
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stanka 09:06:19
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Idiot 09:05:44
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dacan 09:06:06
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Trotl 09:05:45
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Kripl 09:10:59
CZ NVÚ Nápravný výchovný ústav Dement 09:07:14
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 1 09:05:19
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Petr 2 09:08:17
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 1 09:05:13
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "A" Franta 2 09:11:31
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Žlebák 09:06:54
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 1 09:07:03
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" King 2 09:07:36
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 1 09:06:08
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Verdi 2 09:06:52
CZ OLD STERNBERK TEAM "B" Bumbalíkův Raška 09:05:13
PL OLR MAZURY Watani 09:06:13
PL OLR MAZURY Wakita 09:07:02
PL OLR MAZURY Webster 09:05:19
PL OLR MAZURY Warned 09:07:28
PL OLR MAZURY Walker 18:01:54
PL OLR MAZURY Warrior 09:07:09
PL OLR MAZURY Wapiti 09:20:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 15 09:20:32
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 34 09:05:22
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 59 09:05:06
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 94 09:06:35
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 14 09:05:59
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 92 09:04:37
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M 19 10:25:07
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 06 09:06:44
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J 07 09:06:54
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W 06 09:06:06
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacos 09:06:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Paddy 09:06:09
PT PEDRO PORTO Paegas 09:07:05
PT PEDRO PORTO Pagong 09:05:58
PT PEDRO PORTO Pacheco 09:04:56
PT PEDRO PORTO Paint 09:05:35
PT PEDRO PORTO Painter 09:47:43
PT PEDRO PORTO Paladin 09:05:52
SK PELECH & MADAJ Raketa 09:06:35
SK PELECH & MADAJ Rex 09:06:11
SK PELECH & MADAJ Carmen 09:11:05
SK PELECH & MADAJ Blutig 09:06:17
SK PELECH & MADAJ Genetic 09:06:30
SK PELECH & MADAJ Evina 09:06:19
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Renata 09:07:07
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Alena 09:06:55
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Jana 09:05:21
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Milena 09:09:09
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Ing. Tereza 09:05:51
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 09:05:36
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 09:05:38
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 09:05:53
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 09:06:10
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala 09:08:38
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Jala Jala 09:05:58
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Habibi 09:10:21
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Ban 09:06:05
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Schaban 09:04:44
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Bibi 09:09:56
SK PP + LL TEAM Pri Ben 09:04:40
SK PP + LL TEAM Pex Pri 09:05:11
SK PP + LL TEAM Bos Pri 09:05:28
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 09:07:02
SK PP + LL TEAM Tas Pri 73 09:07:22
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 1 09:06:32
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 2 09:07:06
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 4 09:05:20
CZ PŘÍKAZSKÝ Jan Honza 6 09:04:31
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Guess 09:09:00
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Fendi 09:06:50
PL RAFITA TEAM Tarasiuk Boss 09:09:16
CZ REITERMAN & HORT Team Verunka 09:05:15
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6A 09:11:34
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 09:06:09
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 09:06:01
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 10 09:05:31
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 09:05:25
CZ RUBEY Antonín Ruby 1 09:06:08
AT RUDORFER Michael Magic 09:07:41
AT RUDORFER Michael Magnum 09:06:29
AT RUDORFER Michael Majestic 09:04:25
AT RUDORFER Michael Malachite 09:04:16
AT RUDORFER Michael Malibu 09:04:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Eros 09:05:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kyara 09:05:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Roxy 09:05:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laral 09:05:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Linda 09:06:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lenny 09:05:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Megan 09:20:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Nemo 09:04:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cher 09:04:37
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Sarah 09:04:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 09:05:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 09:05:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Levi 09:07:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Panamera 09:05:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Naomi 09:05:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thor 09:05:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lei 09:06:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Cheryl 09:05:05
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Kelly 09:14:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Gloria 09:05:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Starlet 09:04:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sylvain 09:20:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jill 09:14:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sara 09:08:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Celena 09:05:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Contador 09:10:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Sultan 09:05:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Primus 09:06:55
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Ondy 09:05:55
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Matty 09:08:52
CZ RYŠKA Jan Adéla 09:07:27
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Sabine 09:05:34
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Rainer 09:04:37
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Ralph 09:19:22
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Anna 09:05:38
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Goodhantje 09:06:08
DE SÄCHSISCHE SCHWEIZ Trepte-Hörnig-Fischer Marcus 09:04:41
CZ SATORA Miroslav Turbo 09:05:59
PL SEDLACEK Josef Mana 13:55:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lojza 09:06:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef Holohlav 09:04:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Staflik 09:04:35
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tonda 09:11:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef Lukas 09:15:20
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kubuš 09:04:33
CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Gordon 09:09:33
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 09:07:03
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 09:04:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 09:11:19
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 09:06:34
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 09:05:23
DE SG STEFFL "A" Coulthard 09:04:38
DE SG STEFFL "A" James Hunt 09:05:09
DE SG STEFFL "A" Häkkinen 09:37:19
DE SG STEFFL "A" Niki Lauda 09:11:56
DE SG STEFFL "A" Senna 09:04:47
DE SG STEFFL "A" Vettel 09:04:39
DE SG STEFFL "A" Verstappen 09:05:15
DE SG STEFFL "A" Piquet 09:06:22
DE SG STEFFL "A" Prost 09:10:38
DE SG STEFFL "B" Dan Brown 09:09:30
DE SG STEFFL "B" Astrid Lingreen 09:06:10
DE SG STEFFL "B" Rosamunde Pilcher 09:05:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stieg Larsson 09:06:09
DE SG STEFFL "B" Patricia Cornwele 09:05:09
DE SG STEFFL "B" George Orwell 09:05:31
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tommy Jand 09:05:09
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephenia Meyer 09:05:27
DE SG STEFFL "B" Stephen King 09:04:47
DE SG STEFFL "B" Agatha Christie 09:06:31
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 2 09:10:32
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 6 09:05:24
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 8 09:04:56
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 9 09:43:43
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 10 09:05:23
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 11 09:05:15
DE SCHÖN Friedrich Fritz 12 09:04:44
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2323 09:04:55
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2329 09:04:58
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2334 09:11:48
DE SIEBERT DIETER + CHEN YUE Talent 2343 09:04:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Zara 09:11:28
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Antje 09:04:48
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sabine 09:10:35
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Nirvana 09:04:41
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Sanela 09:06:42
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 09:04:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ole 09:04:57
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Noa 09:05:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Uma 09:05:04
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Klaus 09:05:02
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Stefan 09:05:31
CZ SKRBEK Marek Erico 09:07:19
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 2 09:06:29
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid-Rudy 1 09:05:37
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 1 09:04:59
CZ SKRBEK Marek Kid 2 09:06:00
CZ SKRBEK Marek Tommy 09:06:19
CZ SKRBEK Marek Gaby 2 09:05:22
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Roki 09:04:56
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Ras 09:09:40
CZ SKRBEK Zdeněk Romeo 09:06:42
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Bod 09:07:22
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Zygi 09:09:14
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Tomasz 09:05:59
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Renata 09:04:28
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julia 09:07:33
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kamila 09:05:05
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Susanna 09:12:04
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Alex 09:08:59
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Christiana 09:07:13
AT STOCKINGER Walfred Fred 18:26:57
CZ SUDA Jiří Beth 09:06:48
CZ SUDA Jiří Mína 09:09:44
CZ SUDA Jiří Elsa 09:11:00
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tomáš 09:07:18
CZ SUCHÁNEK Martin Tereza 09:05:28
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 1 09:05:19
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 3 09:07:13
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 4 09:06:45
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 6 09:04:38
CZ SUCHOMEL Libor S 2 09:07:19
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 62 09:06:13
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 64 09:06:03
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 75 09:04:51
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 76 09:05:44
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew ZS 97 09:05:39
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 35 09:05:28
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 5 09:04:59
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 4 09:19:44
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 6 09:05:43
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 66 09:09:57
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 67 09:06:47
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 09:05:55
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 09:06:26
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 72 09:05:19
CZ ŠABATA Michal M.Š. 77 09:05:24
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 14 09:12:10
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Olymp 21 09:04:58
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 09 09:07:13
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 10 09:13:05
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 13 10:18:52
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Jana 09:05:06
CZ ŠEVČÍK Josef Dana 09:10:28
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Kuba 09:06:26
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Radim 09:04:58
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Čam 1 09:11:24
CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucka 09:08:23
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Veronika 09:11:46
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Simona 09:07:18
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Stíhačka 09:05:33
SK ŠKVARKA & KASAN Team Slovenka 09:05:27
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Loonka 09:18:28
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Samuelka 09:20:08
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Afrodita 09:04:41
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Alpha 09:05:43
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Collina 09:51:26
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Rudy 09:09:28
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Doktor 09:12:01
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Hacúr 09:06:10
SK ŠTEFÁNIK Team Jodo 09:06:15
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Neptun 10:09:33
SK ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Mária Mária 09:06:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Dan 09:06:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Ivana 09:06:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Jana 09:08:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Hanka 09:06:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Helena 09:04:30
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Amis 09:10:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Honza 10:48:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Vojta 09:07:27
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Václav 09:34:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Radek 09:05:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Andrej 09:06:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "B" Milan 09:06:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Simi 09:12:05
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Běla 09:05:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Don 09:08:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Marti 09:05:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "A" Stáňa 09:06:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Romana 09:07:49
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír "C" Nikol 09:16:31
CZ TALLA František Rubble 09:06:09
CZ TALLA František Skye 09:06:17
CZ TALLA František Rocky 09:05:54
CZ TALLA František Zuma 09:06:57
CZ TALLA František Marshall 09:06:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anthony 09:06:28
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Antika 09:06:35
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Ananda 09:06:03
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Andale 09:05:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angel 09:05:48
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelfire 09:07:25
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Angelo 09:07:13
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Anchor 09:07:10
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tartan 09:11:14
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Taffy 09:06:06
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "A" Tagi 09:05:10
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Miffie 09:08:07
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "C" Millenium 09:07:00
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic 09:04:54
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magic Night 11:20:50
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magie 09:07:10
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magnum 15:46:28
DE TEAM Tanja & Maya & Mica "B" Magoo 09:05:15
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Sausewind 09:05:33
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Flotte Lotte 09:11:10
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Orkan 09:05:48
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Tornado 16:08:59
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Taifun 09:05:51
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Blue Wonder 09:04:54
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Yvonne 09:20:33
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Susi 09:16:10
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Iris 09:05:33
DE TEAM "DIE ROTHALBOMBER" Caro 09:19:17
DE TEAM ALNA Sloza 09:05:00
DE TEAM ALNA Loveless 09:06:00
DE TEAM ALNA White-Nail 11:48:00
DE TEAM ALNA Pure-Quatro 09:05:09
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Marko 09:05:36
SK TEAM BAŠISTA HRICIK LUTERÁN Naboj 09:05:15
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 640 09:07:00
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 248 09:06:40
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 249 09:07:11
SK TEAM BCHB BCHB 250 09:11:10
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Brilliant 09:04:51
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Diamant 09:06:23
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Gefährlich 09:16:26
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Brandt Bingo 09:07:05
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Rock Star 09:06:13
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Verstappen Max 09:05:49
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Arco 09:04:19
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp El Dorado 09:07:38
DE TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER Weise & Popp Elegance 09:06:14
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bruno 09:07:21
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Porsche 09:04:50
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi 09:05:39
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 168 09:04:23
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 171 09:07:24
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 174 09:11:02
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 178 09:05:35
DE TEAM GERMANY Werner A. Waldow + Silvia Thiel Talent Quatro 256 09:07:15
DE TEAM GOCH Mercedes 09:04:52
DE TEAM GOCH Jaguar 09:05:22
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus 09:05:46
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 02 09:06:08
DE TEAM GOCH HDF 09 09:18:07
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 61 09:06:41
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 69 09:04:19
DE TEAM GOCH Kees 71 09:04:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gadget 09:05:43
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Gaia 09:11:22
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Galactic Power 09:09:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" The 2025 09:07:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galaxy 09:05:51
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galene 09:05:20
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Holger 09:05:09
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galitzin 09:06:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Galistic 09:05:43
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gallamist 09:06:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gambit 09:37:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Gameel 15:49:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Garnet 09:05:19
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaspari 09:37:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gaston 802 09:13:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gatsby 845 09:05:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gayle 09:05:21
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Gemini 09:06:41
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 20 09:05:58
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE JMD 626 12:34:34
PL TEAM MAZOWSZE RJ 15 09:07:13
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 21 09:04:36
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 31 09:05:26
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 32 09:05:16
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 41 09:32:00
CH TEAM PERLEN Pjeter Thaqi Pjeter 44 09:04:50
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jupiter 09:06:50
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Joster 09:11:37
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Bärwurz 09:05:29
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Jägermeister 09:05:00
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Spatzendreck 09:05:18
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Dachsenfranz 12:32:22
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Salitos 09:06:19
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Elsburn 09:07:05
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Mirabelle 09:05:01
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Budweiser 09:05:03
DE TEAM PFOH + HENRICH + BUCKLE Topinambur 09:11:05
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Dark Spreewald 07:42:15
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Motschko Alexander Kras Spreewald 09:05:04
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 03 09:06:13
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 04 09:19:41
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 05 09:10:57
DE TEAM WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH TWJ 06 09:04:45
CH TEAM WIRZ Remember Me 09:06:00
CH TEAM WIRZ Batman 09:04:34
CH TEAM WIRZ Showman 09:05:48
CH TEAM WIRZ Crime 09:05:21
CH TEAM WIRZ Barbie 09:06:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 801 09:09:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 803 09:05:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 804 09:05:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 805 09:06:08
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 811 09:05:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 813 09:04:45
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 818 09:12:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 820 09:06:15
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 829 09:08:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 830 09:19:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 831 09:05:28
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 832 09:05:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 835 09:05:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 837 09:11:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 838 09:07:12
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 839 09:05:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 840 09:04:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 841 09:05:07
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 842 09:06:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 843 09:05:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 877 09:05:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 878 09:05:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 887 09:06:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "C" SP 898 09:06:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 899 09:05:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 900 09:05:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 901 09:04:42
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 902 09:06:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 977 09:04:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "A" SP 987 09:06:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 994 09:14:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek "B" SP 997 09:06:57
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 09:05:23
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henku 09:11:28
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 09:05:00
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 09:05:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 09:04:20
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Kuwi 09:06:14
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 09:07:01
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 09:09:02
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 09:06:32
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lasti 09:05:05
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 18:25:31
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Popija 11:00:14
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Renata 09:07:06
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Toto 09:07:24
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2001 09:40:11
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2006 09:05:17
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2018 09:06:03
DE TRUSHEIM Holger Bird 2022 09:07:02
CZ VALENTA Vlastimil Moya 09:04:56
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valentino 09:04:49
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Val 09:04:46
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Valley 09:05:30
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanilla 09:06:59
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vanity 09:04:56
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Vandy 09:06:13
CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 09:05:23
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 09:05:56
CZ VÍTEK Jan Gabi 09:05:28
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 09:06:22
CZ VÍTEK Jan Naty 09:06:28
CZ VLČEK Jiří Peggy 10:10:07
CZ VLČEK Jiří Meiga 09:11:13
CZ VLČEK Jiří Nora 09:04:35
CZ VLČEK Jiří Koki 09:04:56
CZ VLČEK Jiří Sagar 09:07:28
CZ VLČEK Jiří Damaris 09:08:38
SK VOJTKO Milan Bosch 09:11:04
SK VOJTKO Milan Pepa 09:10:49
SK VOJTKO Milan Pin 09:06:58
SK VOJTKO Milan Deny 09:05:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 2 09:10:42
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 1 09:05:21
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 5 09:05:00
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 6 09:06:17
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Hochegg 4 09:04:58
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Nela 09:07:58
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mira 09:10:30
CZ VOZÁBAL & ZIMA Team Mája 09:09:09
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 1 09:11:08
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 2 09:37:23
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 01 09:06:24
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 06 09:08:11
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PK 30 09:05:14
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 6 09:11:05
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 4 09:05:47
CZ VYBÍRAL & KONEČNÝ Team PV 5 09:06:03
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Di Trevi 10:49:39
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 09:06:22
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Peťula 09:04:56
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Alenka 09:07:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Kubík 09:36:04
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 09:09:44
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 09:04:38
AT WALDER Florian Little Nala 09:04:49
AT WALDER Florian Anne 09:05:34
AT WALDER Florian Ad 09:09:30
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 09:07:04
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 09:05:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Wolfgang 09:04:54
AT WIEFLER Alois Peter 09:09:11
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 09:07:05
AT WIEFLER Alois Otto 09:06:11
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartice 09:04:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habartov 09:18:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Habry 09:09:07
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hajnice 09:06:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hamr 09:04:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Havran 09:04:49
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnice 09:05:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hevlin 09:11:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlavnice 09:09:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hlizov 09:43:52
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kalna 09:05:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Keblov 09:11:14
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kladruby 09:12:27
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kozli 09:04:48
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Krhanice 09:05:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Koda 09:04:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Korno 09:05:09
AT WIMMER Karl Toni 09:04:40
AT WIMMER Karl Josef 09:07:16
AT WIMMER Karl Karin 09:06:34
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 184 09:05:33
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 193 09:05:27
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 211 09:04:53
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 220 09:06:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 254 09:07:04
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 258 09:04:50
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Big Boo 09:06:10
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Blue Boo 09:19:23
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Norweg 09:08:32
PL WOŹNICA Józef Lalka 10:18:27
PL WOŹNICA Józef Szybka 09:16:19
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9231 09:04:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9237 09:07:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9239 09:07:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9253 09:37:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9303 09:07:39
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9306 09:06:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9307 09:04:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Talent 9308 10:53:51
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hanička 09:05:06
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bouda 09:06:12
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Skutina 09:07:04
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Poustka 09:06:41
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Adam 09:06:16
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Sula 18:56:17
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Flop 09:04:51
CZ ZÁHLAVOVI Lukáš a Martina Hoppity 09:07:30
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 4 09:07:15
SK ZÁCHENSKÝ F+F FF 5 09:11:04
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 434 09:51:40
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 128 09:05:06
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 133 09:04:44
DE ZG HELIOS I. Os 141 09:04:34
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 414 09:04:50
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 065 09:06:15
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 891 19:15:07
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 906 10:58:32
DE ZG HELIOS II. Heli 928 09:06:13
SK ŽABKA Miro Zack 09:08:24
SK ŽABKA Miro Zamon 10:53:39
SK ŽABKA Miro Zazu 09:11:07
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 253 09:04:40
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 257 09:04:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 261 09:04:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 266 09:05:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 270 09:06:03
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 272 09:04:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 278 09:06:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 281 09:06:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 282 13:46:50
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 284 09:04:46
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 329 09:05:18
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 336 09:06:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 338 09:04:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 340 09:04:58
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 350 09:05:57
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 357 09:05:56

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři