Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění KÚTY (SK)
Vzdálenost 122.958 km
Datum nasazování 09.08.2021
Počet holubů 1303
Počet chovatelů 276

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 08:35:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 10:35:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 11:57:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 13:11:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 11:54:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 12:06:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 14:22:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 10:37:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 11:37:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 10:21:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 10:24:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 10:21:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 10:21:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 10:49:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 10:24:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 11:49:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 10:20:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 10:24:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 12:17:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 10:21:03
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 12:33:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 12:39:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 10:31:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 10:28:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 11:37:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 11:19:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 11:50:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 08:37:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 11:37:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 11:37:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 10:30:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 11:49:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 17:20:40
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 11:28:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 10:23:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 10:24:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 10:37:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 10:37:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 12:26:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 08:26:58
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 13:28:12
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 10:30:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 10:24:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 10:21:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 15:43:57
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 10:21:08
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 11:22:12
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 10:20:59
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 10:26:55
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 10:39:46
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 10:25:33
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 10:39:54
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 10:21:12
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 13:10:16
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 11:54:12
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 10:24:38
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 17:57:04
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 10:31:19
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 11:52:27
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 13:01:32
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 12:41:19
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 11:11:45
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 14:18:03
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 08:26:58
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 11:11:34
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 19:59:54
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 19:15:56
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 19:15:36
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 12:33:32
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 10:47:19
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 10:20:48
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 11:54:06
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 11:49:46
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 10:27:06
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 10:30:43
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 13:59:05
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 13:12:42
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 18:44:20
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 14:34:41
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 12:47:56
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 13:23:25
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 10:21:32
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 10:35:29
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 16:58:25
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 09:58:11
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 10:36:58
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 12:18:30
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 14:13:56
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 11:42:13
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 18:18:06
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 10:21:23
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 11:52:06
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 10:25:07
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 12:30:22
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 10:30:03
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 08:30:28
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 11:37:53
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 10:21:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 10:27:19
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 10:26:49
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 09:57:42
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 17:43:57
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 10:25:28
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 14:13:42
SK BELANEC Team Alba 10:27:16
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 18:33:06
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 10:37:49
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 08:26:37
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 11:55:07
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 14:43:24
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 13:18:43
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 11:08:14
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 13:32:14
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 12:33:47
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 13:02:20
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 12:18:39
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 10:30:58
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 10:43:34
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 10:56:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 10:24:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 10:24:56
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 12:05:46
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 11:55:00
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 11:20:58
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 10:28:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 12:59:51
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 11:08:11
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 10:30:38
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 10:27:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 10:21:10
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 12:49:22
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 13:54:49
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:35:01
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 10:21:39
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 12:17:18
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 11:49:00
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 10:35:22
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 19:34:05
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 10:26:58
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 10:28:24
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 12:33:30
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 14:26:31
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 10:27:22
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 10:24:40
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 10:38:07
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 11:11:57
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 10:25:07
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 10:27:28
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 10:24:19
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 08:31:04
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 10:24:27
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 12:36:37
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 08:38:18
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 17:18:02
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 16:18:40
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 13:16:56
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 10:24:21
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 12:19:13
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 14:35:45
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 18:34:46
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 10:35:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 17:45:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 12:33:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 11:55:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 10:24:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 10:25:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 10:22:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 16:34:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 11:43:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 13:54:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 08:26:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 11:39:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 10:23:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 08:33:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 11:57:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 11:55:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 10:25:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 10:21:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 16:58:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 10:35:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 11:31:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 12:28:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 10:25:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 10:39:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 11:11:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 11:24:05
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 12:49:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 10:39:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 12:35:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 10:21:10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 10:24:54
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 10:23:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 10:39:49
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 17:33:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 12:19:19
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 17:14:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 18:07:37
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 10:30:35
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 12:17:20
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 10:21:11
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 10:24:40
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 11:54:14
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 08:31:02
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 11:52:23
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 15:36:00
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 10:35:31
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 12:33:17
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 16:23:30
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 13:54:41
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 10:24:52
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 19:51:12
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 11:36:35
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 09:03:18
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 13:50:51
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 12:15:59
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 10:41:35
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 12:33:15
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 14:30:20
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 13:54:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 12:17:42
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 15:10:18
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 10:35:07
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 10:36:26
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 10:25:53
CZ DAVID Petr Max 10:34:51
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 10:43:11
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 12:41:19
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 10:39:46
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 12:33:22
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 10:25:41
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 11:49:04
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 10:21:01
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 13:28:32
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 10:59:33
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 10:25:20
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 10:25:10
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 08:34:17
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 12:56:51
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 10:43:14
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 10:35:13
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 11:54:26
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 12:19:25
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 10:28:25
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 12:27:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 16:23:52
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 12:39:58
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 15:44:17
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 12:33:32
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 12:17:57
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 12:29:54
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 10:39:50
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 08:47:26
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 10:31:18
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 10:29:08
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 10:44:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 09:40:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 15:25:56
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 11:50:21
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 10:43:40
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 16:30:29
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 11:37:20
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 10:24:52
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 11:49:59
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 11:56:32
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 13:32:16
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 11:56:31
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 11:12:02
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 11:11:46
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 10:43:11
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 10:38:13
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 10:31:04
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 10:45:13
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 14:45:24
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 10:34:15
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 13:18:39
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 11:46:46
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 12:37:32
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 12:25:48
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 10:25:01
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 11:42:57
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 10:35:17
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 10:25:05
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 11:50:02
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 12:29:46
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 16:41:53
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 08:36:31
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 11:52:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 16:48:07
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 11:55:09
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 13:25:04
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 11:19:43
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 10:53:01
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 13:28:20
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 10:30:53
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 18:23:45
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 13:44:08
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 19:08:46
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 10:22:58
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 17:55:37
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 12:21:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 10:47:17
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 10:25:28
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 12:04:23
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 10:24:37
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 13:54:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 10:28:08
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 17:32:14
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 14:13:56
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 14:50:59
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 18:09:04
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 13:54:48
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 11:55:47
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 10:30:43
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 10:36:02
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 12:09:45
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 13:09:56
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 10:35:09
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 10:27:05
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 12:23:06
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 18:34:54
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 15:55:04
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 10:49:20
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 12:41:50
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 11:05:10
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 10:27:04
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 10:39:52
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 11:53:07
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 17:30:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 14:32:24
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 19:37:03
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 12:27:34
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 17:24:17
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 19:03:59
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 13:32:49
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 12:31:57
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 12:33:27
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 13:52:30
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 12:27:37
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 10:05:19
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 10:27:00
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 10:35:27
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 12:18:33
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 12:26:00
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 12:31:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 10:21:35
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 11:04:30
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 11:40:02
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 11:08:14
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 13:50:54
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 11:15:46
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 10:21:37
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 10:30:31
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 10:36:04
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 10:28:24
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 11:54:09
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 11:48:56
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 11:19:40
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 12:33:30
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 10:31:36
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 12:41:06
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 10:35:50
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 10:52:18
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 12:31:58
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 18:27:02
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 10:27:00
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 10:35:28
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 13:10:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 11:25:47
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 12:11:28
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 10:31:39
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 10:28:25
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 10:25:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 08:30:56
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 10:59:49
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 13:54:35
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 17:17:45
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 16:27:13
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 10:28:04
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 10:59:52
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 10:26:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 14:09:54
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 11:19:35
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 12:33:23
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 10:29:53
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 16:30:28
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 12:33:30
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 11:37:31
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 12:17:27
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 11:49:56
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 11:15:52
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 13:15:27
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 10:29:56
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 15:57:05
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 13:12:06
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 10:25:31
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 10:21:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 10:24:07
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 11:56:21
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 11:16:01
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 10:45:30
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 11:40:02
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 11:52:09
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 13:41:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 10:25:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 10:22:11
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 10:35:52
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 10:25:07
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 10:45:35
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 10:25:23
SK HELMAR Team Skava 11:42:21
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 10:28:29
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 11:49:48
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 18:36:20
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 10:25:20
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 12:56:54
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 15:34:00
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 11:28:03
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 10:24:44
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 12:17:28
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 10:31:20
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 10:24:34
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 13:09:50
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 11:12:00
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 13:01:29
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 13:08:15
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 10:30:56
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 15:35:56
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:24:48
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 11:46:47
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 10:36:07
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 13:46:44
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 10:26:44
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 10:36:53
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 08:29:53
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 10:26:58
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 12:19:06
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 10:27:11
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 10:56:41
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 08:35:37
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 10:24:19
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 18:03:20
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 08:29:28
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 11:53:09
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 16:05:43
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 14:13:24
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 18:46:43
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 10:30:54
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 10:45:30
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 10:21:03
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 12:33:25
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 13:15:26
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 12:08:53
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 10:25:01
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 10:59:50
DE HOOP Michael Socke 12:31:49
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 14:08:41
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 10:37:58
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 10:24:49
DE HOOP Michael Franz 13:58:34
DE HOOP Michael Jule 11:54:26
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 10:26:44
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 11:51:58
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 10:21:45
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 12:41:59
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 10:38:11
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143 18:17:16
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 12:26:41
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 14:09:27
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 18:47:08
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 11:47:47
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 12:17:12
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 13:12:01
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 10:35:42
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 11:42:13
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 12:04:20
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 12:18:32
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 18:34:32
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:35:17
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 10:34:18
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 10:43:22
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 11:42:16
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 14:45:15
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 11:52:01
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 11:50:06
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 10:21:27
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 10:24:36
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 10:23:02
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 10:27:18
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 08:26:40
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 12:33:26
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 08:30:14
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 13:46:11
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 12:41:14
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 10:26:57
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 14:47:39
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 10:20:59
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 11:40:03
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 10:39:48
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 12:17:26
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 10:28:21
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 10:20:58
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 11:02:31
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:21:06
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 14:22:22
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 10:38:28
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 11:56:15
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 10:25:07
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 10:22:49
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 12:18:32
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 11:41:33
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 13:52:59
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 10:35:56
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 10:21:15
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 10:22:55
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 10:28:29
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 11:37:28
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 11:19:37
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 13:33:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 10:29:52
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 10:21:20
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 10:49:23
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 10:39:51
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 12:33:25
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 10:22:56
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 11:26:31
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 11:49:44
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 10:35:32
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 13:52:25
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 13:29:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 17:42:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 10:28:16
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:21:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 11:50:19
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 11:46:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 08:33:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 16:50:06
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 08:32:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 13:52:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 11:19:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 10:21:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 10:25:02
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 10:25:22
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 17:21:42
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 10:27:00
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 10:24:45
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 15:26:00
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 10:25:27
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 10:31:03
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 10:35:12
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 19:41:11
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 08:28:04
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 10:21:37
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 10:31:36
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 11:43:08
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 10:22:06
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 10:27:33
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 12:38:53
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 10:30:38
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 11:27:57
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 09:30:04
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 12:18:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 11:11:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 17:36:20
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 14:06:46
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 10:29:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 10:45:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 10:25:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 12:18:32
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 10:29:54
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 10:45:23
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 11:12:56
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 10:43:42
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 12:41:59
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 15:10:25
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 10:35:13
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 10:28:08
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 12:33:25
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 12:19:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 10:35:54
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 14:35:55
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 11:47:18
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 13:54:33
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 12:19:27
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 13:42:20
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 13:54:44
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 12:53:34
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 10:29:38
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:55:21
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 10:38:19
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 12:21:27
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 10:25:18
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 14:22:36
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 10:35:47
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 10:27:01
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 12:33:22
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 11:19:44
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 08:43:34
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 12:16:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 13:52:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 10:35:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 10:30:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 10:28:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 12:40:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 10:40:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 10:35:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 09:06:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 10:25:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 18:43:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 10:39:41
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 10:38:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 11:37:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 12:36:37
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 11:52:18
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 10:27:00
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 12:11:41
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 10:24:38
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 12:17:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 10:35:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 13:18:31
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 17:01:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 10:43:37
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 13:43:43
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 18:26:15
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 12:33:36
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 13:23:14
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 12:33:19
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 10:40:02
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 08:37:10
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 10:23:52
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 10:28:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 14:47:36
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 10:39:46
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 10:36:03
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 10:35:23
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 11:51:12
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 13:46:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 10:47:21
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 11:58:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 18:34:11
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 10:21:22
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 10:24:47
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 12:18:37
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 10:25:05
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 10:35:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 10:25:10
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 11:49:55
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 11:56:33
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 08:49:51
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 11:55:40
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 10:31:24
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 10:21:27
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 11:02:35
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 12:33:33
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 11:38:23
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 10:45:22
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 11:59:14
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 10:31:58
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 10:39:42
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 10:30:44
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:27:29
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 10:20:59
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 10:26:56
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 10:27:24
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 14:30:28
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 11:50:07
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 13:23:31
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 11:50:10
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 10:24:11
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 10:31:34
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 13:25:45
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 18:46:18
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 13:52:49
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 12:17:20
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 11:49:44
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 12:43:15
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 10:26:56
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 12:29:59
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 13:54:54
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 10:45:45
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 10:24:32
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 10:27:01
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 12:36:27
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 12:49:39
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 10:28:12
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 19:06:52
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 17:54:24
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 11:26:50
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 12:29:42
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 12:29:53
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 11:29:08
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 15:29:13
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 14:13:06
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 10:39:45
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 10:28:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 11:37:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 12:19:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 11:50:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 11:37:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 12:19:06
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 11:37:53
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 10:25:24
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 10:20:55
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 16:58:16
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 16:23:27
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 13:52:56
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 11:31:56
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 10:20:58
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 11:33:53
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 12:13:40
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 15:50:58
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 12:19:20
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 10:31:26
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 14:26:30
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 12:49:38
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 10:27:19
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 11:29:41
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 10:28:05
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 19:23:16
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 10:30:36
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 11:52:00
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 10:21:07
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 11:08:17
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 10:24:51
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 14:13:48
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 13:54:38
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 15:29:17
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 10:20:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 10:24:38
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 08:29:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 19:04:58
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 14:57:06
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 11:10:46
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 10:58:58
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 10:31:28
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 11:54:19
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 11:11:57
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 12:29:39
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 10:29:52
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 10:28:23
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 12:09:39
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 12:33:36
DE NO NAME Unknown 10:21:10
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 13:43:52
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 10:27:00
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 10:26:47
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 10:25:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 10:30:33
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 10:21:21
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 10:21:25
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 18:28:43
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 14:48:56
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 13:55:35
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 18:53:59
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 10:24:23
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 11:37:15
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 11:15:42
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 08:55:00
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 11:39:57
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 12:33:27
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 10:24:34
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 10:25:13
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 12:33:22
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 11:54:03
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 10:01:34
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 13:52:15
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 10:21:20
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 15:37:24
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 10:43:29
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 08:38:14
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 12:56:46
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 11:27:50
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 10:25:30
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 16:58:19
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 10:43:36
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 12:34:19
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 10:24:30
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 11:54:12
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 08:27:21
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 10:35:09
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 11:19:41
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 12:36:24
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 12:29:51
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 12:36:30
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 11:37:31
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 08:34:01
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 10:24:36
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 12:17:34
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 12:33:29
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 12:16:18
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 11:37:15
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 10:22:58
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 10:21:36
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 10:29:51
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 10:35:17
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 10:23:59
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 10:25:15
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 10:26:59
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 12:41:09
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 12:33:24
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 10:28:03
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 11:11:58
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 11:11:51
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 15:49:12
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 11:52:10
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 12:37:35
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 13:54:40
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 10:40:55
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:31:00
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 11:50:05
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 10:59:54
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 12:40:03
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 12:29:37
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 15:56:30
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 11:02:36
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 10:27:37
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 11:11:38
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 12:33:26
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 13:04:39
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 08:35:41
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 10:30:36
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 18:32:20
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 13:57:22
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 13:52:18
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 10:35:12
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 08:29:42
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 10:25:03
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 10:35:39
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 18:20:30
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 11:32:09
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 10:30:32
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 10:26:59
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 14:42:04
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 12:41:16
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 13:18:15
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 12:29:50
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 10:20:53
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 15:50:04
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 10:21:01
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 12:17:29
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 08:35:46
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 11:50:01
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 10:22:37
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 13:57:13
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 16:25:50
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 13:55:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 13:12:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 11:27:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 10:21:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 10:33:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 12:08:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 10:30:34
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 08:54:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 10:23:13
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 17:53:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 10:21:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 12:33:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 10:21:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 11:37:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 10:29:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 10:24:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 11:37:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 14:09:54
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 17:19:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 12:33:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 11:37:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 17:31:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 19:18:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 11:37:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 10:37:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 14:20:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 10:20:57
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 10:20:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 10:26:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 10:31:46
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 11:56:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 08:27:55
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 10:45:12
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 10:31:23
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 10:24:54
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 10:33:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 08:33:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 10:21:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 08:26:35
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 13:54:47
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 12:21:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 10:25:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 15:08:27
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 13:25:42
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 15:29:02
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 12:17:20
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 10:35:25
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 11:59:32
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 12:17:38
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 10:37:46
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 15:42:37
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 10:44:35
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 10:28:46
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 12:18:46
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 10:51:24
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 10:24:39
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 10:27:04
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 11:37:30
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 10:21:05
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 10:21:11
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 11:37:36
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 11:37:42
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 10:22:02
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 11:50:37
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 12:17:31
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 10:35:49
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 12:48:03
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 11:56:56
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 11:50:07
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 10:26:54
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 11:49:49
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 10:21:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 10:30:13
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 19:33:36
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 10:21:53
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 12:19:17
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 08:39:18
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 13:54:42
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 10:21:24
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 11:54:12
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 13:45:58
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 11:54:09
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 14:13:52
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 11:49:43
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 14:09:19
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 10:36:29
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 10:35:16
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 10:30:54
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 13:52:19
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 10:35:43
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 10:25:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 10:51:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 10:20:57
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 12:32:27
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 12:18:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 11:06:59
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 14:08:33
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 11:42:17
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 18:28:47
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 10:27:16
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 10:21:22
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 11:37:46
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 10:35:30
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 10:30:36
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 11:27:53
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 13:04:28
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 10:59:30
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 10:25:05
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 12:40:00
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 10:26:57
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 11:28:10
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 17:37:12
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 11:37:16
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 12:33:35
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 13:54:39
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 11:53:13
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 10:24:34
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 09:45:10
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 15:37:25
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 10:31:39
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 10:28:19
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 13:23:33
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 11:56:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 10:27:02
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 10:45:08
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 11:49:59
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 08:26:19
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 10:21:19
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 18:31:47
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 18:28:03
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 14:49:08
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 12:38:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 10:22:19
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 10:43:18
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 18:56:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 14:13:36
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 10:24:08
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 11:46:36
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 10:21:19
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 19:02:25
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 08:38:03
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 12:42:18
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 10:27:15
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 15:29:32
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 11:49:03
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 12:56:49
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 10:34:42
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 13:56:58
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 10:26:59
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 14:39:36
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 10:26:49
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 10:25:02
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 10:56:45
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 10:25:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 12:41:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 10:29:59
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 10:42:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 11:15:34
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 13:42:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 10:27:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 16:30:25
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 10:26:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 10:30:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 10:35:26
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 10:21:01
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 10:21:17
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 10:24:11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 10:26:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 11:03:09
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 12:41:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 11:55:07
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 10:30:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 10:36:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 12:28:04
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 10:30:38
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 10:45:19
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 10:45:09
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 10:26:57
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 11:49:54
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 12:17:33
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 12:23:20
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 17:31:48
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 10:45:39
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 10:25:39
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 10:31:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 11:37:42
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 11:50:33
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 10:22:18
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 11:26:12
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 12:19:26
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 13:52:45
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 12:19:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 12:37:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 15:00:57
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 08:27:41
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 12:59:31
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 13:56:54
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 12:27:43
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 11:11:48
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 16:25:35
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 11:41:36
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 12:19:18
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 10:35:16
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 10:23:19
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 12:19:12
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 13:18:38
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 15:24:28
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 12:19:18
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 10:31:21
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 11:20:57
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 11:55:52
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 12:39:02
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 10:24:13
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 10:20:59
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 10:30:34
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 10:24:10
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 13:30:12
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 11:13:23
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 15:33:41
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 12:41:52
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 12:33:26
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 10:24:50
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 16:39:34
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 13:10:24
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 19:45:21
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 12:40:09
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 10:37:57
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 10:25:34
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 08:26:09
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 10:35:13
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 10:25:23
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 11:37:14
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 11:37:40
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 10:24:59
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 12:18:41
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 11:48:49
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 10:59:49
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 10:25:34
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 10:28:10
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 10:23:53
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 10:22:11
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 10:25:14
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 11:53:00
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 11:55:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 12:33:19
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 11:56:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 10:21:07
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 12:33:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 10:21:11
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 10:24:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 10:25:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 11:19:49
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 11:55:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 11:25:42
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 13:44:09
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 10:28:08
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 11:37:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 12:19:29
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 19:19:36
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 14:07:07
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 10:22:15
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 10:24:46
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 12:37:44
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 15:51:54
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 11:00:09
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 10:25:36
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 13:28:55
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 15:05:11
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 18:54:53
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 13:52:21
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 10:30:30
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 14:45:19
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 11:11:58
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 12:40:54
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 13:29:37
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 10:36:19
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 13:55:37
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 10:34:22
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 18:32:43
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 10:45:14
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 10:35:09
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 10:24:58
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 10:45:25
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 12:19:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 10:49:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 10:24:21
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 11:55:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 10:36:06
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 10:24:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 13:53:24
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 10:37:54
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 10:21:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 10:21:43
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 08:31:42
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 10:45:18
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 10:25:12
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 11:49:45
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 10:28:18
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 12:19:11
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 11:49:47
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 12:19:11
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 10:25:37
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 10:21:04
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 10:45:43
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 11:20:58
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 10:21:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 11:39:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 11:37:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 11:52:52
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 11:37:38
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 10:30:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 12:21:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 12:33:28
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 10:30:33
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 11:26:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 11:29:18
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 13:42:58
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 10:26:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 18:55:31
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 11:11:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 10:24:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 11:52:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 12:17:26
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 10:21:04
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 17:47:02
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 12:48:01
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 08:26:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 16:05:53
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 10:47:23
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 16:35:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 18:28:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 10:23:16
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 19:00:44
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 13:53:17
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 11:19:40
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 11:49:57
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 11:46:34
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 10:28:30
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 10:21:06
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 10:26:57
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 10:24:13
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 11:49:46
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 15:16:46
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 10:24:50
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 12:33:35
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 13:50:14
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 12:33:30
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 11:52:02
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 10:47:32
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 13:23:21
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 13:28:41
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 12:21:15
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 12:06:25
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 10:34:58
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 10:24:56
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 10:38:08
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 10:35:36
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 10:25:11
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 10:21:02
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 10:20:50
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 10:28:21
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 12:19:10
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 10:26:50
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 12:33:19
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 14:47:35
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 12:27:33
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 10:38:02
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 10:24:53
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 08:36:13
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 11:57:29
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 11:29:13
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 13:40:36
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 10:21:35
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 11:28:08
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 13:15:17
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 12:33:23
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 11:37:19
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 19:07:38
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 18:09:28
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 19:25:21
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 10:35:40
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 10:27:27
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 11:11:45
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 11:49:55
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 11:55:25
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 10:30:29
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 13:53:05
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 14:08:40
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 11:48:58
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 10:27:50
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 08:38:16
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 12:36:31
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 11:54:13
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 14:06:49
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 10:30:38
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 10:22:39
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 12:06:23
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 12:39:48
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 10:36:13
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 09:30:30
AT WALDER Florian Nala 10:25:32
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 12:33:27
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 10:30:37
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 11:37:50
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 11:19:39
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 11:33:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 17:45:58
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 11:12:22
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 11:11:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 11:27:54
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 08:37:09
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 12:33:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 10:39:56
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 10:24:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 10:21:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 11:37:45
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 15:49:37
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 13:25:05
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 10:35:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 10:25:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 13:57:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 19:03:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 10:48:14
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 17:44:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 10:24:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 11:08:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 10:30:36
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 12:27:58
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 10:24:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 11:30:46
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 10:56:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 11:54:18
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 11:54:08
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 10:25:52
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 11:37:42
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 18:33:22
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 11:32:18
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 11:12:14
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 12:17:25
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 10:26:58
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 10:29:56
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 10:35:43
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 17:57:16
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 10:21:16
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 12:27:32
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 10:27:02
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 11:08:14
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 10:21:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 10:35:32
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 13:55:28
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 12:33:25
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 11:54:09
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 08:29:59
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 10:21:37
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 17:43:43
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 10:28:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 19:36:08
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 11:55:05
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 12:33:19

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři