Eso holoubě

       
Poř.   Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Počet cen Koeficient
1 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 3 16.054
2 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 3 40.542
3 PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 3 46.737
4 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 3 48.096
5 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 3 53.036
6 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 3 69.089
7 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 3 95.500
8 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 3 102.049
9 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 3 103.913
10 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 3 118.205
11 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 3 128.787
12 DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 3 158.987
13 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 3 159.123
14 PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 3 170.241
15 CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 3 176.219
16 DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 3 177.656
17 CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 3 183.966
18 DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 3 201.044
19 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 3 207.289
20 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 3 226.270
21 SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 3 228.274
22 DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 3 234.039
23 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 3 238.859
24 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 3 256.708
25 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 3 258.757
26 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 3 259.373
27 DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 3 259.681
28 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 3 264.441
29 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 3 264.547
30 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 3 271.096
31 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 3 272.839
32 CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 3 275.115
33 SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 3 275.724
34 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 3 275.976
35 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 3 278.601
36 AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 3 285.185
37 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 3 287.599
38 PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 3 293.724
39 CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 3 295.587
40 PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 3 301.101
41 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 3 302.317
42 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 3 314.993
43 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 3 315.780
44 PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 3 315.808
45 DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 3 322.694
46 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 3 323.946
47 DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 3 324.558
48 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 3 326.155
49 CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 3 333.286
50 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 3 337.445
51 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 3 346.548
52 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 3 348.002
53 CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 3 358.732
54 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 3 358.936
55 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 3 361.451
56 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 3 365.253
57 CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 3 365.373
58 CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 3 374.228
59 CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 3 374.506
60 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 3 374.553
61 DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 3 382.417
62 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 3 383.966
63 CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 3 385.105
64 AT WALDER Florian Kalla 3 388.652
65 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 3 391.919
66 DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 3 392.159
67 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 3 393.055
68 SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 3 400.274
69 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 3 402.781
70 AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 3 404.929
71 DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 3 406.523
72 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 3 417.111
73 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 3 418.969
74 AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 3 427.105
75 AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 3 430.052
76 SK BCHB TEAM Luky 3 430.760
77 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 3 433.297
78 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 3 434.643
79 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 3 434.858
80 PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 3 435.081
81 SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 3 445.669
82 CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 3 450.142
83 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 3 454.466
84 SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 3 454.787
85 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 3 456.881
86 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 3 461.515
87 CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 3 461.577
88 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 3 462.718
89 DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 3 462.949
90 SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 3 463.311
91 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 3 464.994
92 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 3 466.136
93 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 3 475.029
94 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 3 475.379
95 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 3 476.011
96 BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 3 488.940
97 CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 3 489.700
98 DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 3 491.421
99 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 3 492.813
100 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 3 495.015
101 CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 3 496.622
102 AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 3 498.168
103 CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 3 502.546
104 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 3 503.655
105 DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 3 507.871
106 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 3 511.215
107 PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 3 511.410
108 SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 3 519.220
109 AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 3 522.187
110 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 3 528.766
111 SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 3 534.327
112 AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 3 538.928
113 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 3 538.949
114 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 3 540.330
115 SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 3 541.579
116 DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 3 542.496
117 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 3 545.730
118 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 3 545.969
119 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 3 546.094
120 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 3 546.172
121 DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 3 547.012
122 PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 3 547.806
123 DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 3 551.616
124 AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 3 552.417
125 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 3 552.534
126 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 3 557.674
127 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 3 560.075
128 AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 3 561.992
129 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 3 563.633
130 CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 3 564.270
131 PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 3 565.062
132 CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 3 567.479
133 PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 3 568.577
134 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 3 569.470
135 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 3 571.087
136 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 3 574.971
137 PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 3 576.294
138 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 3 581.267
139 HU BÖDI József BJ 93 3 584.607
140 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 3 586.196
141 PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 3 586.731
142 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 3 588.704
143 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 3 589.857
144 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 3 593.627
145 PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 3 595.787
146 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 3 595.790
147 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 3 599.908
148 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 3 601.843
149 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 3 602.909
150 DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 3 604.023
151 CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 3 604.167
152 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 3 609.443
153 SK BELANEC Team Arianna 3 610.262
154 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 3 618.249
155 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 3 626.190
156 PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 3 627.365
157 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 3 630.014
158 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 3 631.254
159 AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 3 632.523
160 PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 3 635.494
161 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 3 639.313
162 SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 3 648.613
163 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 3 651.840
164 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 3 652.270
165 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 3 652.944
166 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 3 655.131
167 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 3 656.413
168 PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 3 659.592
169 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 3 661.318
170 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 3 661.772
171 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 3 661.915
172 PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 3 664.533
173 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 3 664.639
174 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 3 667.822
175 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 3 674.703
176 PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 3 678.737
177 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 3 682.729
178 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 3 684.807
179 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 3 687.259
180 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 3 688.112
181 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 3 688.154
182 DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 3 688.446
183 CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 3 688.563
184 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 3 689.077
185 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 3 689.232
186 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 3 689.547
187 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 3 691.891
188 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 3 692.469
189 PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 3 699.892
190 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 3 700.525
191 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 3 702.360
192 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 3 702.992
193 CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 3 703.362
194 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 3 703.660
195 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 3 704.318
196 AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 3 704.514
197 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 3 705.137
198 DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 3 706.800
199 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 3 707.939
200 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 3 715.474
201 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 3 717.967
202 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 3 718.623
203 CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 3 720.874
204 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 3 721.191
205 SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 3 722.244
206 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 3 723.873
207 CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 3 732.262
208 CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 3 733.319
209 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 3 734.005
210 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 3 734.593
211 PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 3 740.392
212 PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 3 740.682
213 AT OFNER Kurt Carly 3 742.414
214 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 3 742.512
215 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 3 743.324
216 HU BÖDI József BJ 32 3 744.315
217 PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 3 745.336
218 CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 3 750.537
219 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 3 751.846
220 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 3 752.164
221 SK BCHB TEAM Samko 3 757.328
222 SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 3 760.279
223 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 3 761.152
224 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 3 761.499
225 PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 3 762.099
226 SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 3 762.838
227 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 3 764.308
228 PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 3 767.340
229 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 3 770.236
230 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 3 771.840
231 DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 3 772.372
232 SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 3 772.671
233 PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 3 774.535
234 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 3 774.777
235 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 3 776.717
236 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 3 780.281
237 PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 3 781.230
238 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 3 781.660
239 SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 3 782.743
240 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 3 788.723
241 DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 3 788.730
242 DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 3 791.742
243 CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 3 795.004
244 DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 3 795.032
245 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 3 795.235
246 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 3 795.342
247 PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 3 795.510
248 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 3 798.303
249 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 3 799.826
250 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 3 802.888
251 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 3 806.009
252 PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 3 807.207
253 DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 3 817.796
254 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 3 817.949
255 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 3 819.390
256 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 3 819.512
257 AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 3 823.080
258 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 3 825.961
259 SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 3 826.278
260 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 3 829.669
261 CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 3 830.767
262 SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 3 833.504
263 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 3 835.813
264 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 3 835.912
265 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 3 836.423
266 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 3 837.455
267 PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 3 838.056
268 DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 3 841.188
269 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 3 843.507
270 AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 3 845.544
271 SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 3 845.618
272 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 3 850.999
273 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 3 851.223
274 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 3 852.996
275 CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 3 858.176
276 PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 3 858.647
277 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 3 861.235
278 SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 3 861.312
279 HU BÖDI József BJ 43 3 862.975
280 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 3 868.463
281 SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 3 869.025
282 PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 3 874.286
283 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 3 875.433
284 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 3 875.780
285 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 3 875.869
286 PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 3 878.720
287 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 3 878.791
288 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 3 879.733
289 CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 3 883.423
290 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 3 885.517
291 AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 3 886.561
292 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 3 887.362
293 AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 3 887.593
294 AT RIEDL Franz Werner 3 890.902
295 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 3 891.110
296 PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 3 893.260
297 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 3 893.930
298 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 3 895.567
299 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 3 896.143
300 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 3 900.942
301 SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 3 901.730
302 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 3 903.155
303 SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 3 905.709
304 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 3 917.799
305 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 3 918.456
306 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 3 929.482
307 SK EXPRES TEAM Red 3 929.586
308 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 3 930.121
309 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 3 934.245
310 AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 3 934.515
311 CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 3 936.785
312 CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 3 937.433
313 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 3 937.912
314 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 3 938.104
315 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 3 945.527
316 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 3 946.414
317 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 3 948.302
318 DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 3 948.647
319 SK KOPAS Michal Miško 3 950.735
320 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 3 951.169
321 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 3 951.645
322 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 3 953.681
323 CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 3 955.406
324 AT HÖLD Erich Elias 3 960.924
325 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 3 962.224
326 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 3 962.561
327 PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 3 968.679
328 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 3 968.804
329 SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 3 968.890
330 DE HOOP Michael Fritz 3 970.708
331 PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 3 970.919
332 DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 3 972.666
333 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 3 972.937
334 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 3 973.870
335 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 3 974.306
336 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 3 976.502
337 PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 3 982.585
338 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 3 983.445
339 CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 3 984.663
340 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 3 986.984
341 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 3 988.499
342 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 3 988.801
343 DE HOOP Michael Franz 3 988.883
344 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 3 990.401
345 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 3 992.278
346 PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 3 994.806
347 SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 3 995.108
348 SK BELANEC Team Auróra 3 998.353
349 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 3 998.784
350 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 3 1004.590
351 AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 3 1006.510
352 CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 3 1010.880
353 DE HOOP Michael Jana. 3 1014.780
354 CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 3 1017.060
355 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 3 1018.870
356 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 3 1020.180
357 CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 3 1027.260
358 PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 3 1030.690
359 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 3 1034.040
360 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 3 1034.400
361 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 3 1038.000
362 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 3 1039.200
363 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 3 1039.230
364 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 3 1039.550
365 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 3 1040.090
366 PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 3 1040.440
367 CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 3 1046.150
368 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 3 1047.150
369 CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 3 1048.570
370 CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 3 1049.260
371 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 3 1057.620
372 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 3 1060.510
373 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 3 1061.040
374 DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 3 1063.260
375 CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 3 1066.320
376 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 3 1076.360
377 PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 3 1076.950
378 PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 3 1082.170
379 AT RIEDL Franz Christian 3 1082.490
380 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 3 1082.610
381 CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 3 1083.160
382 CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 3 1084.010
383 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 3 1086.500
384 DE ZG HELIOS Hera 3 1088.410
385 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 3 1090.750
386 CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 3 1090.780
387 SK KOPAS Michal Miška 3 1093.880
388 CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 3 1095.060
389 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 3 1096.720
390 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 3 1097.060
391 SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 3 1102.800
392 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 3 1103.860
393 CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 3 1111.850
394 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 3 1113.830
395 SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 3 1113.940
396 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 3 1116.770
397 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 3 1119.100
398 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 3 1120.980
399 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 3 1122.360
400 CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 3 1125.600
401 PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 3 1126.650
402 CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 3 1127.920
403 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 3 1131.200
404 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 3 1132.310
405 DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 3 1143.070
406 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 3 1143.390
407 CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 3 1146.500
408 CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 3 1149.800
409 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 3 1155.380
410 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 3 1159.110
411 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 3 1162.340
412 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 3 1162.580
413 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 3 1163.580
414 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 3 1172.580
415 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 3 1174.060
416 DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 3 1174.870
417 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 3 1180.010
418 DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 3 1186.400
419 SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 3 1186.960
420 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 3 1197.570
421 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 3 1198.890
422 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 3 1199.300
423 CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 3 1201.710
424 CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 3 1202.210
425 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 3 1204.280
426 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 3 1204.990
427 SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 3 1207.340
428 PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 3 1208.410
429 SK HELMAR Team Zilko 3 1214.270
430 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 3 1217.540
431 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 3 1218.880
432 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 3 1219.880
433 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 3 1226.880
434 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 3 1230.680
435 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 3 1239.870
436 CZ MAREK Petr Servác 3 1242.380
437 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 3 1243.260
438 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 3 1243.730
439 CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 3 1244.850
440 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 3 1245.930
441 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 3 1246.370
442 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 3 1246.580
443 SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 3 1249.620
443 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 3 1249.620
445 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 3 1250.470
446 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 3 1264.090
447 PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 3 1267.400
448 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 3 1268.050
449 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 3 1270.660
450 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 3 1273.780
451 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 3 1273.950
452 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 3 1275.010
453 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 3 1281.440
454 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 3 1282.350
455 CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 3 1284.560
456 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 3 1286.970
457 CZ B & B TEAM Erik 3 1288.980
458 SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 3 1289.880
459 PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 3 1295.730
460 CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 3 1309.130
461 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 3 1309.970
462 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 3 1317.760
463 SK GOGORA Milan Mago 3 1322.230
464 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 3 1322.450
465 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 3 1323.790
466 DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 3 1327.940
467 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 3 1328.150
468 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 3 1330.330
469 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 3 1332.730
470 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 3 1337.370
471 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 3 1337.770
472 SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 3 1340.120
473 CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 3 1341.210
474 AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 3 1344.680
475 CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 3 1346.020
476 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 3 1346.780
477 CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 3 1355.970
478 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 3 1364.540
479 SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 3 1368.650
480 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 3 1372.370
481 PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 3 1372.420
482 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 3 1374.180
483 SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 3 1378.060
484 AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 3 1378.090
485 CZ B & B TEAM Sára 3 1380.420
486 SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 3 1384.500
487 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 3 1385.010
488 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 3 1385.670
489 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 3 1387.460
490 DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 3 1387.500
491 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 3 1392.090
492 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 3 1396.350
493 PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 3 1401.210
494 SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 3 1402.670
495 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 3 1403.000
496 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 3 1407.340
497 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 3 1413.140
498 AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 3 1413.910
499 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 3 1429.020
500 CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 3 1429.130
501 PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 3 1440.590
502 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 3 1442.310
503 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 3 1446.950
504 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 3 1450.380
505 CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 3 1455.520
506 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 3 1463.440
507 CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 3 1464.760
508 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 3 1465.450
509 CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 3 1468.830
510 AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 3 1471.140
511 CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 3 1471.410
512 PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 3 1478.440
513 CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 3 1482.520
514 DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 3 1489.190
515 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 3 1492.320
516 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 3 1493.920
517 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 3 1511.450
518 CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 3 1516.670
519 AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 3 1519.290
520 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 3 1522.700
521 AT OFNER Kurt Remus 3 1523.120
522 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 3 1526.490
523 PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 3 1529.220
524 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 3 1534.830
525 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 3 1538.910
526 SK HELMAR Team Skava 3 1543.060
527 BE COPPENS Peter Binda 3 1557.790
528 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 3 1560.560
529 PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 3 1563.420
530 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 3 1571.690
531 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 3 1571.780
532 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 3 1572.630
533 CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 3 1576.860
534 CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 3 1578.690
535 DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 3 1579.130
536 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 3 1592.900
537 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 3 1598.590
538 CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 3 1619.050
539 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 3 1629.150
540 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 3 1636.370
541 SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 3 1639.810
542 AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 3 1650.560
543 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 3 1651.950
544 PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 3 1662.200
545 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 3 1662.780
546 CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 3 1668.830
547 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 3 1669.830
548 CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 3 1677.450
549 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 3 1705.810
550 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 3 1707.150
551 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 3 1709.840
552 CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 3 1722.820
553 SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 3 1724.970
554 CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 3 1735.170
555 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 3 1747.550
556 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 3 1748.600
557 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 3 1773.730
558 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 3 1778.510
559 CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 3 1792.980
560 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 3 1795.670
561 PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 3 1825.590
562 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 3 1831.720
563 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 3 1837.590
564 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 3 1874.170
565 CZ GRUBER Marek Black 3 1875.080
566 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 3 1920.150
567 DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 3 1935.200
568 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 3 2010.560
569 SK GRÉK Peter Petra 3 2015.940
570 PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 3 2036.720
571 DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 2 3.112
572 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 2 6.266
573 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 2 7.759
574 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 2 11.850
575 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 2 13.289
576 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 2 14.203
577 DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 2 17.560
578 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 2 20.851
579 DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 2 23.190
580 CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 2 37.206
581 CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 2 40.964
582 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 2 41.486
583 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 2 44.372
584 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 2 49.812
585 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 2 50.815
586 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 2 55.679
587 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 2 56.865
588 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 2 63.601
589 DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 2 67.770
590 DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 2 68.100
591 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 2 70.054
592 SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 2 74.827
593 PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 2 75.929
594 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 2 77.784
595 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 2 79.806
596 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 2 100.033
597 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 2 103.705
598 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 2 109.361
599 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 2 115.401
600 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 2 122.499
601 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 2 125.470
602 CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 2 126.172
603 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 2 132.623
604 DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 2 134.138
605 CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 2 137.926
606 AT RIEDL Franz Franz 2 138.042
607 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 2 140.411
608 AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 2 140.940
609 AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 2 141.285
610 CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 2 143.376
611 PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 2 147.691
612 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 2 148.261
613 AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 2 152.134
614 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 2 156.837
615 PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 2 160.055
616 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 2 162.349
617 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 2 162.578
618 CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 2 163.134
619 DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 2 166.979
620 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 2 168.955
621 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 2 175.010
622 AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 2 180.143
623 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 2 180.888
624 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 2 182.585
625 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 2 183.529
626 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 2 184.883
627 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 2 187.445
628 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 2 190.740
629 SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 2 192.102
630 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 2 193.856
631 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 2 195.308
632 PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 2 197.617
633 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 2 199.527
634 DE NO NAME Unknown 2 201.093
635 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 2 205.294
636 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 2 209.918
637 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 2 210.594
638 AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 2 212.109
639 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 2 212.342
640 DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 2 216.800
641 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 2 221.820
642 AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 2 221.854
643 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 2 224.186
644 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 2 228.926
645 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 2 237.285
646 CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 2 238.751
647 CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 2 240.190
648 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 2 240.204
649 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 2 243.703
650 CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 2 243.717
651 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 2 244.433
652 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 2 246.753
653 CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 2 246.806
654 DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 2 246.901
655 CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 2 246.954
656 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 2 251.840
657 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 2 252.160
658 PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 2 253.384
659 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 2 254.046
660 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 2 255.488
661 AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 2 256.226
662 DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 2 258.804
663 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 2 260.099
664 PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 2 260.728
665 SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 2 267.535
666 CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 2 268.049
667 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 2 270.730
668 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 2 270.901
669 CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 2 278.930
670 CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 2 288.178
671 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 2 292.335
672 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 2 294.390
673 PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 2 295.906
674 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 2 299.467
675 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 2 301.046
676 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 2 302.260
677 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 2 302.996
678 AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 2 308.849
679 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 2 317.167
680 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 2 317.684
681 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 2 317.820
682 DE HOOP Michael Kylie 2 319.284
683 DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 2 319.432
684 SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 2 322.180
685 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 2 326.876
686 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 2 329.376
687 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 2 330.298
688 SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 2 331.038
689 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 2 331.431
690 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 2 332.814
691 DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 2 334.039
692 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 2 334.916
693 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 2 336.686
694 CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 2 337.551
695 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 2 338.697
696 CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 2 338.925
697 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 2 339.194
698 DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 2 339.519
699 PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 2 344.734
700 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 2 348.965
701 CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 2 349.882
702 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 2 351.430
703 DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 2 352.720
704 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 2 353.910
705 DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 2 354.968
706 SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 2 355.192
707 CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 2 355.693
708 CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 2 355.726
709 DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 2 356.085
710 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 2 356.672
711 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 2 357.084
712 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 2 357.245
713 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 2 357.356
714 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 2 358.935
715 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 2 364.041
716 PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 2 367.148
717 CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 2 368.181
718 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 2 371.193
719 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 2 371.364
720 AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 2 377.390
721 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 2 379.003
722 CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 2 381.389
723 PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 2 386.875
724 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 2 391.932
725 SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 2 395.582
726 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 2 396.258
727 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 2 398.375
728 CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 2 398.587
729 AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 2 400.243
730 CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 2 403.380
731 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 2 408.377
732 PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 2 408.719
733 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 2 412.077
734 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 2 414.039
735 SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 2 414.053
736 AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 2 414.535
737 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 2 416.881
738 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 2 429.645
739 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 2 430.032
740 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 2 431.709
741 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 2 434.071
742 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 2 439.848
743 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 2 440.906
744 DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 2 442.056
745 DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 2 445.068
746 CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 2 446.905
747 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 2 447.253
748 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 2 449.688
749 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 2 452.064
750 PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 2 458.531
751 DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 2 463.493
752 DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 2 463.667
753 AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 2 465.395
754 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 2 467.208
755 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 2 468.815
756 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 2 474.037
757 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 2 474.439
758 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 2 476.064
759 AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 2 476.729
760 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 2 476.871
761 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 2 477.408
762 CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 2 481.098
763 SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 2 484.981
764 CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 2 485.337
765 DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 2 485.642
766 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 2 486.873
767 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 2 488.604
768 CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 2 489.638
769 CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 2 494.833
770 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 2 501.789
771 SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 2 501.848
772 CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 2 506.133
773 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 2 509.406
774 CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 2 510.976
775 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 2 514.104
776 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 2 516.814
777 PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 2 519.003
778 DE HOOP Michael Socke 2 519.976
779 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 2 522.100
780 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 2 534.191
781 AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 2 534.317
782 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 2 536.754
783 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 2 539.767
784 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 2 541.991
785 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 2 548.839
786 DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 2 549.850
787 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 2 552.728
788 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 2 553.273
789 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 2 556.366
790 PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 2 556.610
791 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 2 558.427
792 DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 2 561.592
793 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 2 568.346
794 DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 2 572.134
795 SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 2 578.661
796 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 2 580.132
797 CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 2 587.323
798 CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 2 589.374
799 CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 2 591.453
800 DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 2 594.537
801 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 2 595.908
802 PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 2 601.079
803 DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 2 605.648
804 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 2 606.139
805 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 2 609.427
806 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 2 611.684
807 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 2 615.555
808 CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 2 619.798
809 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 2 623.549
810 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 2 624.072
811 CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 2 624.762
812 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 2 631.617
813 DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 2 637.228
814 PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 2 639.697
815 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 2 641.546
816 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 2 641.626
817 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 2 643.848
818 AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 2 643.910
819 CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 2 650.793
820 CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 2 653.988
821 CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 2 661.706
822 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 2 663.645
823 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 2 667.638
824 CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 2 669.502
825 DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 2 670.187
826 DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 2 670.500
827 CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 2 671.371
828 AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 2 672.044
829 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 2 672.742
830 DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 2 674.301
831 AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 2 675.709
832 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 2 677.462
833 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 2 678.804
834 SK HROZEN Peter Anička 2 679.977
835 CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 2 679.997
836 DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 2 681.279
837 PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 2 682.704
838 SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 2 683.646
839 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 2 688.283
840 CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 2 688.681
841 DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 2 691.403
842 PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 2 695.062
843 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 2 695.502
844 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 2 695.620
845 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 2 696.674
846 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 2 697.241
847 AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 2 698.483
848 DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 2 699.890
849 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 2 702.354
850 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 2 705.159
851 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 2 706.576
852 SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 2 707.347
853 CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 2 709.199
854 CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 2 710.105
855 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 2 712.024
856 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 2 717.180
857 CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 2 721.968
858 DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 2 722.512
859 AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 2 729.324
860 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 2 732.096
861 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 2 732.635
862 AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 2 738.030
863 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 2 738.173
864 AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 2 742.519
865 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 2 743.203
866 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 2 743.566
867 CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 2 749.046
868 CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 2 752.571
869 AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 2 753.968
870 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 2 755.133
871 CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 2 755.340
872 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 2 757.714
873 AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 2 767.762
874 PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 2 771.400
875 CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 2 771.603
876 AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 2 773.643
877 DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 2 774.473
878 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 2 775.673
879 CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 2 775.791
880 AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 2 779.332
881 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 2 781.755
882 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 2 783.632
883 PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 2 783.853
884 AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 2 789.458
885 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 2 789.567
886 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 2 794.026
887 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 2 796.615
888 CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 2 797.049
889 CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 2 797.377
890 DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 2 799.713
891 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 2 803.665
892 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 2 804.209
893 CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 2 806.047
894 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 2 806.266
895 SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 2 808.115
896 AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 2 810.992
897 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 2 816.098
898 DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 2 817.961
899 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 2 821.749
900 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 2 823.190
901 SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 2 823.643
902 CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 2 824.668
903 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 2 829.268
904 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 2 829.776
905 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 2 830.399
906 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 2 831.757
907 DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 2 841.316
908 DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 2 841.396
909 AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 2 848.080
910 AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 2 848.935
911 CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 2 849.145
912 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 2 852.316
913 SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 2 852.377
914 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 2 852.410
915 SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 2 858.424
916 CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 2 859.387
917 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 2 863.444
918 DE HOOP Michael Nelly 2 863.735
919 CZ DAVID Petr Borg 2 871.398
920 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 2 871.827
921 CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 2 873.693
922 CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 2 875.137
923 AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 2 876.882
924 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 2 876.917
925 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 2 877.199
926 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 2 880.592
927 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 2 881.569
928 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 2 882.901
929 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 2 885.567
930 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 2 886.011
931 DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 2 889.465
932 DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 2 890.554
933 SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 2 893.888
934 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 2 897.733
935 CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 2 898.062
936 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 2 899.361
937 CZ DAVID Petr Max 2 902.468
938 CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 2 905.383
939 PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 2 905.923
940 SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 2 906.435
941 AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 2 907.799
942 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 2 912.064
943 CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 2 913.073
944 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 2 914.448
945 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 2 919.801
946 PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 2 927.008
947 AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 2 927.186
948 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 2 928.988
949 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 2 931.480
950 SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 2 931.547
951 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 2 931.685
952 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 2 932.309
953 CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 2 938.083
954 SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 2 940.565
955 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 2 945.988
956 CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 2 946.208
957 CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 2 947.582
958 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 2 948.093
959 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 2 948.641
960 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 2 952.415
961 AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 2 953.762
962 CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 2 955.028
963 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 2 955.295
964 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 2 955.784
965 SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 2 968.752
966 CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 2 969.724
967 SK BELANEC Team Alba 2 970.239
968 SK KOPAS Michal Michal 2 976.763
969 PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 2 978.404
970 CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 2 980.360
971 DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 2 981.520
972 PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 2 981.934
973 CZ DAVID Petr Karin 2 998.789
974 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 2 999.455
975 SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 2 1000.330
976 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 2 1000.510
977 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 2 1001.470
978 CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 2 1011.060
979 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 2 1012.840
980 SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 2 1013.930
981 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 2 1020.450
982 CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 2 1021.810
983 CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 2 1022.220
984 DE HOOP Michael Olivia 2 1024.420
985 BE COPPENS Peter Orange 2 1026.920
986 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 2 1028.930
987 PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 2 1032.830
988 SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 2 1033.870
989 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 2 1036.130
990 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 2 1038.380
991 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 2 1041.190
992 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 2 1042.200
993 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 2 1043.730
994 AT OFNER Kurt Paula 2 1044.320
995 AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 2 1048.080
996 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 2 1050.460
997 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 2 1052.860
998 DE HOOP Michael Jule 2 1054.400
999 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 2 1055.850
1000 SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 2 1057.210
1001 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 2 1058.450
1002 CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 2 1059.390
1003 CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 2 1063.730
1004 AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 2 1065.400
1005 PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 2 1072.790
1006 CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 2 1072.900
1007 SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 2 1074.980
1008 CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 2 1077.160
1009 AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 2 1079.540
1010 PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 2 1083.130
1011 CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 2 1083.750
1012 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 2 1083.930
1013 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 2 1084.230
1014 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 2 1085.300
1015 SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 2 1085.530
1016 CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 2 1086.710
1017 CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 2 1088.910
1018 CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 2 1100.970
1019 PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 2 1106.030
1020 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 2 1116.420
1021 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 2 1116.530
1022 DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 2 1117.640
1023 AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 2 1117.820
1024 CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 2 1121.050
1025 SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 2 1123.490
1026 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 2 1127.880
1027 PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 2 1136.820
1028 PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 2 1137.160
1029 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 2 1140.050
1030 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 2 1141.800
1031 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 2 1142.660
1032 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 2 1145.030
1033 CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 2 1146.660
1034 CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 2 1147.880
1035 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 2 1148.730
1036 DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 2 1149.150
1037 CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 2 1152.270
1038 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 2 1152.390
1039 CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 2 1153.640
1040 DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 2 1153.790
1041 CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 2 1156.120
1042 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 2 1157.930
1043 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 2 1158.000
1044 AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 2 1162.860
1045 CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 2 1164.410
1046 CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 2 1165.980
1047 SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 2 1166.830
1048 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 2 1169.520
1049 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 2 1171.490
1050 AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 2 1176.890
1051 SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 2 1178.090
1052 AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 2 1178.590
1053 CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 2 1180.770
1054 AT WALDER Florian Nala 2 1196.870
1055 AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 2 1197.930
1056 CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 2 1203.360
1057 SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 2 1204.260
1058 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 2 1206.380
1059 CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 2 1210.720
1060 SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 2 1211.910
1061 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 2 1224.230
1062 AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 2 1225.090
1063 SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 2 1229.080
1064 CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 2 1232.340
1065 CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 2 1240.830
1066 DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 2 1244.580
1067 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 2 1253.530
1068 CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 2 1259.040
1069 PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 2 1265.150
1070 HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 2 1265.620
1071 CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 2 1265.720
1072 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 2 1267.400
1073 CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 2 1272.220
1074 AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 2 1273.560
1075 PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 2 1274.860
1076 HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 2 1275.810
1077 SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 2 1278.590
1078 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 2 1279.160
1079 CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 2 1280.040
1080 CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 2 1280.740
1081 SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 2 1283.180
1082 SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 2 1285.030
1083 AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 2 1298.040
1084 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 2 1301.150
1085 CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 2 1301.660
1086 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 2 1301.980
1087 SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 2 1302.320
1088 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 2 1309.520
1089 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 2 1310.050
1090 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 2 1313.110
1091 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 2 1319.120
1092 PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 2 1320.850
1093 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 2 1321.920
1094 PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 2 1322.940
1095 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 2 1331.510
1096 CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 2 1334.530
1097 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 2 1335.850
1098 CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 2 1338.310
1099 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 2 1348.730
1100 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 2 1358.070
1101 CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 2 1361.200
1102 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 2 1363.440
1103 DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 2 1364.430
1104 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 2 1364.830
1105 CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 2 1368.410
1106 PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 2 1372.900
1107 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 2 1375.660
1108 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 2 1388.270
1109 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 2 1402.230
1110 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 2 1403.660
1111 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 2 1408.300
1112 AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 2 1413.810
1113 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 2 1418.890
1114 AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 2 1428.690
1115 SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 2 1430.700
1116 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 2 1432.790
1117 CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 2 1442.570
1118 SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 2 1451.880
1119 DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 2 1455.780
1120 AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 2 1457.430
1121 AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 2 1465.350
1122 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 2 1467.770
1123 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 2 1468.860
1124 DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 2 1469.360
1125 SK BCHB TEAM Ján 2 1469.790
1126 CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 2 1478.020
1127 SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 2 1481.790
1128 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 2 1481.990
1129 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 2 1498.980
1130 SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 2 1505.360
1131 SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 2 1509.450
1132 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 2 1519.690
1133 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 2 1522.360
1134 CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 2 1523.520
1135 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 2 1526.780
1136 CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 2 1529.160
1137 SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 2 1531.870
1138 DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 2 1531.920
1139 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 2 1538.830
1140 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 2 1547.750
1141 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 2 1547.910
1142 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 2 1549.710
1143 SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 2 1550.520
1144 CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 2 1552.870
1145 PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 2 1555.000
1146 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 2 1555.760
1147 CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 2 1558.440
1148 CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 2 1558.520
1149 CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 2 1558.620
1150 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 2 1558.930
1151 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 2 1563.270
1152 PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 2 1567.680
1153 PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 2 1573.880
1154 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 2 1577.470
1155 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 2 1582.640
1156 CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 2 1588.570
1157 CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 2 1589.170
1158 CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 2 1618.650
1159 SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 2 1618.930
1160 CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 2 1624.120
1161 CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 2 1633.450
1162 DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 2 1641.380
1163 SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 2 1651.060
1164 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 2 1683.160
1165 SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 2 1684.900
1166 SK GOGORA Milan Migo 2 1686.730
1167 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 2 1700.340
1168 SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 2 1714.900
1169 CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 2 1721.110
1170 DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 2 1724.640
1171 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 2 1725.680
1172 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 2 1726.200
1173 CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 2 1728.330
1174 CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 2 1732.820
1175 HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 2 1740.540
1176 HU BÖDI József BJ 31 2 1740.840
1177 CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 2 1745.110
1178 HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 2 1754.370
1179 PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 2 1780.170
1180 CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 2 1781.240
1181 DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 2 1784.870
1182 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 2 1808.900
1183 SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 2 1810.300
1184 DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 2 1847.770
1185 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 2 1878.260
1186 CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 1 27.942
1187 CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 1 34.856
1188 PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 1 83.653
1189 PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 1 95.165
1190 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 1 120.491
1191 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 1 147.352
1192 DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 1 157.407
1193 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 1 201.842
1194 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 1 207.214
1195 AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 1 242.517
1196 PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 1 252.494
1197 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 1 270.913
1198 SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 1 307.751
1199 BE COPPENS Peter Freya 1 335.380
1200 CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 1 386.032
1201 CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 1 403.684
1202 CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 1 511.896
1203 DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 1 543.361
1204 PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 1 557.176
1205 AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 1 583.269
1206 CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 1 599.386
1207 PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 1 600.921
1208 AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 1 602.456
1209 PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 1 605.526
1210 HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 1 608.596
1211 DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 1 611.665
1212 SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 1 622.410
1213 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 1 624.712
1214 CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 1 626.247
1215 CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 1 627.782
1216 SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 1 638.526
1217 PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 1 639.294
1218 SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 1 641.596
1219 CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 1 642.364
1220 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 1 645.434
1221 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 1 648.503
1222 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 1 662.318
1223 DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 1 708.365
1224 SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 1 722.269
1225 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 1 749.808
1226 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 1 784.928
1227 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 1 794.239
1228 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 1 795.088
1229 SK HROZEN Peter Peter 1 798.476
1230 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 1 802.763
1231 AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 1 808.642
1232 CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 1 813.507
1233 AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 1 815.810
1234 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 1 823.045
1235 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 1 837.299
1236 SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 1 839.601
1237 DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 1 844.206
1238 SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 1 847.276
1239 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 1 849.578
1240 AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 1 857.253
1241 DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 1 867.229
1242 PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 1 881.044
1243 CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 1 891.021
1244 SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 1 895.625
1245 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 1 917.114
1246 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 1 918.649
1247 CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 1 919.417
1248 DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 1 927.859
1249 SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 1 934.766
1250 CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 1 936.301
1251 AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 1 937.836
1252 SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 1 940.138
1253 CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 1 940.906
1254 CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 1 941.673
1255 SK HROZEN Peter Oto 1 942.441
1256 AT RIEDL Franz Martin 1 945.749

ESO_PPC_LC

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři