Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Šternberk Babice
Vzdálenost 1.072 km
Datum nasazování 07.07.2021
Počet holubů 1740
Počet chovatelů 279

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Sami 11:22:27
DE A-TEAM BOEHME Mika 11:29:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tbulk Academy 1 10:22:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bulsil Academy 6 11:27:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Braha Academy 7 13:35:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 11 10:10:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 16 11:51:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 17 13:24:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 20 12:44:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 21 13:33:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 25 13:13:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Střela Academy 26 13:35:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 29 12:11:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 30 11:55:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Huricane Academy 31 11:55:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Triple Academy 37 11:18:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 38 10:30:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT China Academy 39 10:19:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silbu Academy 40 13:50:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 42 13:12:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Willy Academy 43 12:45:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 44 13:23:34
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Azari Academy 45 12:31:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 46 13:33:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Double Academy 47 10:37:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 48 12:48:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Venture Academy 49 10:52:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 50 12:37:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Dafne Academy 51 13:35:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 53 11:44:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Black Academy 54 12:13:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Miracle Academy 55 10:40:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 56 11:48:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Tamar Academy 57 12:25:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 58 10:42:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT House Academy 59 12:53:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 60 11:57:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Olympia Academy 61 12:18:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 62 12:39:45
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Silver Academy 63 13:25:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 64 13:57:18
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Crystal Academy 65 13:25:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Brave Academy 66 11:13:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sydney Academy 67 13:21:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 69 10:25:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Bohemia Academy 70 10:35:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Hurricane Academy 71 10:43:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Sado Academy 75 13:17:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT Golden Queen 77 13:36:46
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 64 10:31:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 87 11:38:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 97 13:12:40
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 18 13:31:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 23 10:41:47
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 25 11:32:21
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 26 11:15:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art36 11:58:30
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 39 11:50:17
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 355 13:19:17
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Nano 13:32:29
AT ALTUMAH Alhasan Kiano 13:45:41
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 23 11:25:48
DE ANDREAS & UDO Andre 45 11:35:50
DE ANDREAS & UDO Naddy 10:59:27
DE ANDREAS & UDO Laura 10:21:45
DE ANDREAS & UDO Marie 12:55:17
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 12 10:15:38
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 22 13:58:29
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 24 11:59:28
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 26 12:14:41
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 124 13:29:26
DE ANTONOV AVIATION AN 225 12:29:46
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Sanšajn 10:54:36
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Bago 12:51:13
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Groška 11:52:54
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Grošák 11:42:16
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karla 10:54:13
CZ ATH KVĚTNÁ Karel 11:29:46
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 1 10:53:28
CZ B & B TEAM Bazi 3 13:53:31
CZ B & B TEAM Frenk 13:53:41
CZ B & B TEAM Erik 12:39:50
CZ B & B TEAM Sára 11:44:40
SK BABIC Pavol Red Hrky 305 11:21:34
SK BABIC Pavol Hoody 310 13:27:20
SK BABIC Pavol Ing.Starek 319 11:55:11
CZ BAJTEK Jan Thor 11:14:52
CZ BAJTEK Jan Samuraj 10:35:29
CZ BAJTEK Jan Shogun 10:55:32
CZ BAJTEK Jan Kira 11:47:26
CZ BAJTEK Jan Alfa 11:53:36
CZ BAJTEK Jan Viki 13:55:36
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolo 13:25:52
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lolita 13:18:23
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Loto 13:25:22
SK BALÁŽ Štefan Lofik 13:24:27
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Matylda 11:47:52
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Nikolas 10:46:40
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Denis 10:10:30
SK BALVOŇ Michal Arnold 10:25:26
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mikuláš 11:21:14
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Luisa 13:36:57
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Kobra 10:50:13
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Schmidt 10:37:24
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Axepa 13:50:10
CZ BARTOŠ TEAM Bulschmidt 13:34:12
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 1 13:30:46
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 2 12:51:13
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 4 12:37:51
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 6 12:11:45
PL BASA Marek & Andrzej M 5 11:11:48
CZ BASTL Josef Gabyboy 12:26:52
CZ BASTL Josef Wonderboy 10:26:29
CZ BASTL Josef Nightboy 13:32:38
CZ BASTL Josef Sweetboy 10:26:30
CZ BASTL Josef Walkboy 13:36:17
CZ BASTL Josef Masakr 10:53:52
CZ BASTL Josef Hellboy 12:31:12
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 11:53:49
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 13:49:59
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 13:19:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 12:28:53
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 11:24:20
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 11:36:14
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hamoun 10:58:35
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Hany 10:55:54
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Bony 11:55:39
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Ben 11:58:31
CZ BECHA Lubomír + Jan Jack 12:32:41
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Káča 13:52:11
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Andy 10:35:56
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Mára 10:53:49
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Týnuš 11:59:22
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Adam 12:19:51
SK BELANEC Team Arianna 10:23:19
SK BELANEC Team Anabel 10:58:42
SK BELANEC Team Alba 10:29:42
SK BELANEC Team Ania 10:45:46
SK BELANEC Team Auróra 12:54:45
SK BCHB TEAM Lucka 13:36:47
SK BCHB TEAM Ján 10:12:35
SK BCHB TEAM Luky 11:42:41
SK BCHB TEAM Maria. 13:53:33
SK BCHB TEAM Samko 13:26:19
SK BCHB TEAM Anna. 13:52:41
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Jessika 13:55:52
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Stivi 10:29:51
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Eliss 11:18:36
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Elitt 12:37:35
SK BINDAS JUN. Štefan Bambi 10:12:20
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team South Portland 12:52:58
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Ogunquit 11:22:39
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team Romulus 5 12:58:49
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team P.K. Subban 10:27:25
SK BLAHOVSKÝ + HNILIČKA Team The Great 8 11:42:40
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Stammwater 11:34:51
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Džejkop 13:35:41
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Lolo 10:52:24
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Kristínka 13:16:44
SK BLAŽENEC Štefan Štefanko 12:23:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 1 13:32:16
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 2 12:14:48
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 3 13:58:59
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 4 10:49:33
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 5 12:24:53
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 7 10:23:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12 11:45:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 13 10:24:33
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 15 11:43:50
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 20 11:12:33
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 25 13:41:27
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 31 12:20:57
HU BÖDI József BJ 93 13:28:20
HU BÖDI József BJ 99 10:45:23
HU BÖDI József BJ 31 10:32:12
HU BÖDI József BJ 32 10:45:27
HU BÖDI József BJ 43 13:33:57
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 1 10:44:48
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 2 11:23:18
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 3 11:22:23
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 4 11:21:19
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 5 11:39:47
SK BODNAR & VILČKO Vladimír Bovi 6 11:31:20
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Stano 10:46:53
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Honzík 12:45:21
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Jarka 12:48:10
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Tom. 10:33:16
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Lea. 12:59:47
CZ BOJKO Stanislav Vašek 10:16:18
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Cecilka 13:53:15
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Fury 13 13:48:38
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Morty 13:45:23
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Chrymazona 10:29:14
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Emil 12:18:47
CZ BOROVIČKA Ladislav Kiss of Death 11:37:59
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Radiátor 11:13:57
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Dominátor 10:48:42
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Rotavátor 12:11:43
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Aligátor 12:29:26
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Predátor 13:54:24
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Terminátor 13:59:39
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bus 12:32:40
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bak 13:59:33
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Brus 11:53:49
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Bold 10:24:44
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Ben 11:19:16
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Simona 12:14:24
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Katarína 12:55:55
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Hatty 11:52:18
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Bohdana 10:28:41
SK BRKAL Ján Ing. Adriána 13:36:41
CZ BRULÍK Josef Mia 10:33:42
CZ BRULÍK Josef Ria 12:32:20
CZ BURSA Miloslav JoJo 12:26:22
CZ BURSA Miloslav Stardust 12:56:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 1 10:54:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 2 13:39:21
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 3 13:45:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 4 11:12:57
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 5 11:35:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 6 13:13:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 7 11:43:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 8 10:25:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 9 10:46:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 10 10:55:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma11 12:40:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ma 12 11:52:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 13 13:39:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 14 12:52:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 15 10:31:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 16 13:11:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 17 11:33:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 18 12:22:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 20 13:37:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 21 11:34:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 22 11:49:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 23 13:51:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" M 24 11:38:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 25 12:29:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 26 13:36:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 27 13:43:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 28 12:30:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 29 11:29:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 30 12:23:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 31 13:22:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 32 10:13:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 33 13:13:52
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 34 11:24:11
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" M 35 12:18:34
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6 13:42:29
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 11:11:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 10:59:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 11:57:57
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 3 12:17:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 12 12:22:37
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 13:57:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 11:57:28
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 13:51:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 11:21:48
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 11:44:53
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 12:10:25
SK COMOREK Pavel Moskva 11:54:55
SK COMOREK Pavel Putin 10:50:58
SK COMOREK Pavel Krym 11:10:29
SK COMOREK Pavel Vostok 13:44:56
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 11:44:20
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 12:18:31
BE COPPENS Peter Vichy 11:15:10
BE COPPENS Peter Nivea 11:35:54
BE COPPENS Peter Freya 13:40:57
BE COPPENS Peter Lemon 11:32:27
BE COPPENS Peter Orange 13:37:45
BE COPPENS Peter Binda 10:45:10
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Fly 10:19:21
CR CULIC TEAM Denis & Karla Dubrovnik Sunset 12:31:35
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Leonardo 13:36:26
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Iskra 13:23:57
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub P-11 13:41:14
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub RWD-6 11:34:39
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Orlik 11:14:37
PL CZULOWSKI Jakub Wilga 10:13:42
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MC 62 10:37:25
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan RC 65 10:22:52
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan DC 66 11:17:33
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MM 68 13:50:45
SK ČAMPIŠ Milan MK 69 11:42:11
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 826 12:19:48
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 829 10:26:37
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 841 12:49:57
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 847 10:30:29
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 850 12:52:49
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít LC 859 10:17:58
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Enterprise 13:43:13
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Discovery 10:20:36
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Apollo 11:49:23
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Kuky 11:54:22
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Baronesa 13:28:41
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Metresa 11:59:13
SK ČÍŽ Ján Arn 10:19:12
SK ČÍŽ Ján Bern 12:55:43
CZ DAVID Petr Amor. 12:19:33
CZ DAVID Petr Max 13:17:55
CZ DAVID Petr Bess 2 11:53:10
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 13:55:23
CZ DAVID Petr Borg 13:38:24
CZ DAVID Petr Karin 12:12:31
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Sokol 10:47:25
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Bull 13:27:53
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Niko 12:37:34
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Dardan 12:19:18
AT DEMAJ & KUKLA Team Josef 11:35:23
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Brave Challenger 13:13:22
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Ermis 11:16:51
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Gentry Eagle 12:21:29
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Wallypower 12:15:31
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Foners 11:26:48
CH DERBY TEAM PILATUS Alamshar 11:28:23
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 10:27:22
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guernica 12:56:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zdena 10:50:43
CZ DUDA Přemysl Eva 13:43:41
CZ DUDA Přemysl Zuzana 11:17:31
CZ DUDA Přemysl Karla 10:45:51
CZ DUDA Přemysl Jindra 12:33:36
CZ DUDA Přemysl Speede 13:12:58
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Chirlanda 12:45:19
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Gardenia 13:29:45
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Regina 13:58:11
SK DUCHOVIČ Jozef Zara 10:56:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Di Giannantonio 11:16:48
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Heiko 11:16:28
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Remy 12:29:34
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Vietti 11:16:23
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Bezzecchi 11:18:48
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Darryn 12:12:23
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Khabib 13:44:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Dua Lipa 13:57:30
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Yoko Ono 11:56:11
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Lennon 12:59:38
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Ellie Goulding 13:27:27
CZ DVOŘÁK & ČERVEŇÁK Team Sting 13:32:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 11:52:49
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 12:27:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 11:44:19
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 10:10:23
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sixtus 13:48:34
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 12:51:18
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 005 11:23:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 008 11:37:57
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 011 11:34:53
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 014 10:49:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 016 10:10:11
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 027 13:51:52
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 1 10:44:20
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 2 13:22:48
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 3 13:42:46
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 4 11:44:11
CZ EM-EKO.CZ PS 5 11:29:39
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cesario 12:34:53
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Ceciel 12:32:37
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Cler 12:30:45
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bruno 10:54:25
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bono 13:10:37
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Bart 11:40:55
SK EXPRES TEAM Red 13:19:21
SK EXPRES TEAM Riky 13:15:10
SK EXPRES TEAM Kira 11:23:46
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 01 12:32:25
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team FT 02 11:54:49
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Lady 11:24:59
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Profesor 12:55:55
CZ FAJMON + HOLICKÝ Team Solista 10:10:41
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Fany 12:49:52
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Zarka 12:39:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Džipsi 11:29:47
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Star 10:58:22
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Gloria 11:57:11
SK FAMILY PINČÁK Victory 10:10:16
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Šerif 11:36:18
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Sofinka 11:58:12
SK FAMILY PINČÁK I. Adelka 11:26:34
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Freya 13:55:13
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Cleopatra 13:11:25
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hanna 12:37:54
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Hermione 13:14:42
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Angela 10:11:11
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jefferson 10:42:49
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Jessica 12:50:30
DE FRANZ Christoph Chess 10:45:39
DE FRANZ Christoph Chewy 10:27:29
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheris 13:45:28
DE FRANZ Christoph Cheyanne 11:30:41
DE FRANZ Christoph Cherry 13:57:10
PL G-YARD LOFT Winnedi 11:37:53
PL G-YARD LOFT Aviand 12:56:44
PL G-YARD LOFT Mirelmo 11:35:27
PL G-YARD LOFT Rikinet 10:16:47
PL G-YARD LOFT Trivaner 11:56:54
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 26 13:52:12
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 31 13:11:53
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 37 12:56:34
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 47 13:27:41
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 49 12:51:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 13:22:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 11:52:15
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 10:14:47
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 11:31:49
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 10:40:23
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemini 10:35:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadriel 11:19:56
AT GASSER Reinhard Goldy 10:48:31
AT GASSER Reinhard Gigi 11:10:39
AT GASSER Reinhard Gemma 11:31:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Grazia 12:48:18
AT GASSER Reinhard Gismo 12:26:51
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-3 13:38:22
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-2 13:15:33
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT-1 10:45:57
SK GOGORA Milan Mago 10:25:23
SK GOGORA Milan Mabi 12:47:56
SK GOGORA Milan Kago 10:15:51
SK GOGORA Milan Migo 10:50:10
SK GOGORA Milan Nibi 10:18:13
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Dejsi 12:11:37
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Paula 11:37:50
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Margot 10:13:51
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Ája 13:39:36
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Pája 13:47:41
CZ GORČÍK + MACHALA Team Mája 13:32:44
AT GRATZER Werner Priscus 10:32:24
AT GRATZER Werner Flamma 13:20:11
AT GRATZER Werner Spartacus 13:54:37
AT GRATZER Werner Grixus 12:59:19
AT GRATZER Werner Attilus 13:26:25
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Vito 13:51:11
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Sonny 13:47:51
AT GRATZER Marco "A" William 12:39:47
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Adson 13:14:15
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gyula 11:27:38
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Istvan 13:42:54
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caligula 12:36:39
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Aurel 11:56:42
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Homer 13:49:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Achilles 10:59:19
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Schwejk 10:24:50
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Samsa 11:44:14
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Antonius 13:43:56
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Alexander 10:20:22
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Clemenza 10:27:38
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Salvadore 11:15:40
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Bruno 13:24:41
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Parzival 13:32:18
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Siegfried 13:32:15
SK GRÉK Peter Petra 12:55:34
SK GRÉK Peter Romana. 13:55:26
PL GRODNY Andrzej Lena 13:22:19
PL GRODNY Andrzej Zerax 10:47:49
PL GRODNY Andrzej Tesa 10:59:41
PL GRODNY Andrzej Rena 10:59:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Rema 11:17:46
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwanka 12:47:52
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Iwan 10:48:55
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Reda 10:57:47
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Sara 13:57:23
PL GRODNY Andrzej Hugo 10:44:46
PL GRODNY Andrzej "A" Tomasz 11:34:59
PL GRODNY Andrzej Gepa 12:24:19
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Jagr 10:11:31
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Marek 11:11:24
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 10:29:46
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rossi 11:25:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 13:48:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Messi 10:43:18
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 13:33:54
CZ GRUBER Simon Bayli 12:56:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Gladiator 10:57:58
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 13:13:21
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 10:23:35
CZ GRUBER Simon Gino 10:45:42
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon. 13:52:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Jožo 10:46:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Pitbull 10:49:34
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka. 12:30:33
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 11:13:51
CZ GRUBER Marek Olivie 13:21:22
CZ GRUBER Marek Ivoš 12:35:31
CZ GRUBER Marek Sarko 10:36:39
CZ GRUBER Marek Perla 10:12:12
CZ GRUBER Marek Marco 11:12:43
CZ GRUBER Marek Black 13:46:11
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 11:53:31
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ralf 10:40:44
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Inge 12:33:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Adi 10:27:44
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Conni 2 13:24:59
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Roma 1 11:25:22
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Gute 1 12:53:33
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Ludwig 10:41:14
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Isolde 11:24:29
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Hilde 12:45:32
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Klara 11:23:17
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Enkel Pole 10:12:28
CZ HANZEL TEAM Nov 1 11:21:56
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 11 12:36:13
CZ HANZEL TEAM Elza 15 11:27:38
CZ HANZEL TEAM Han 1 11:38:32
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 1 11:39:38
CZ HANZEL TEAM Fanda 4 13:53:15
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 1 12:58:43
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír FC 2 12:57:53
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 1 12:22:12
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavo 2 12:28:13
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 1 12:43:52
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 12:37:58
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tanja 11:43:23
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lilly 13:49:26
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Tina 10:22:22
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Amette 11:46:31
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Lisbeth 13:33:24
DE HEIDEMANN + WINTER Frieda 13:23:17
AT HEILAND Helmut Leo 12:44:40
AT HEILAND Helmut Petrus 10:17:35
AT HEILAND Helmut Jutha 10:23:25
AT HEILAND Helmut Emilie 12:40:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Torreros II. 12:39:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Ares II. 10:59:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Double I. 12:47:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove New Wonder I. 10:21:26
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Wonder II. 12:49:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Special I. 10:50:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Günter 84 13:31:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Femhoje III. 12:59:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo III. 12:19:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pokerace II. 10:36:55
SK HELMAR Team Zilko 13:43:37
SK HELMAR Team Bodbu 12:32:37
SK HELMAR Team Cmonoz 10:21:52
SK HELMAR Team Wiesa 13:13:28
SK HELMAR Team Skava 12:42:27
SK HELMAR Team Bodwie 11:30:16
SK HELMAR Team Koncuk 12:53:34
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 5 12:50:53
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 6 11:15:54
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 2 10:25:50
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 1 13:13:22
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 4 11:29:25
DE HIENZSCH Frank F.H. 3 10:59:33
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Romário 11:30:14
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kasias 11:37:53
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Regina 13:12:55
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Riči 12:45:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Rumburak 12:48:42
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 6 11:17:39
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 17 12:48:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 51 13:15:29
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 54 10:12:23
AT HOFMANN Leopold Poldi 75 10:44:34
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 11:52:18
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 10:41:40
AT HÖLD Erich Raphael 13:40:58
AT HÖLD Erich Jakob 13:18:43
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 12:10:11
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 10:50:35
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdana 13:39:31
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumil 11:41:50
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohumila 13:40:44
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslav 11:57:25
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohuslava 12:52:14
CZ HOLUB "A" Boleslav 13:35:41
CZ HOLUB "A" Bonifác 12:55:14
CZ HOLUB "A" Ctirad 13:31:30
CZ HOLUB "A" Boris 11:17:43
CZ HOLUB "A" Bořivoj 12:47:39
CZ HOLUB "A" Bohdan 11:53:57
CZ HOLUB "B" Božena 10:22:27
CZ HOLUB "B" Břetislav 10:27:44
CZ HOLUB "B" Brigita 13:28:47
CZ HOLUB "B" Bronislav 11:10:38
CZ HOLUB "B" Bruno 11:30:28
CZ HOLUB "B" Cecilie 10:59:48
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 12 13:57:31
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 18 13:52:24
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 34 13:55:55
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 47 13:25:43
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 48 13:30:53
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 23 11:44:27
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 24 10:42:19
SK HOLÚBEK Viktor st.+ ml. V & V 28 10:22:49
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Dobiš 13:17:38
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Štěpán 10:36:53
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Lidka 13:27:55
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Micuš 10:33:33
CZ HONEŠ + RAFFAIOVÁ Bodo 12:53:53
DE HOOP Michael Kylie 12:48:22
DE HOOP Michael Olivia 12:24:39
DE HOOP Michael Jana. 11:24:14
DE HOOP Michael Alvin 11:47:34
DE HOOP Michael Socke 10:58:50
DE HOOP Michael Sarah 10:10:27
DE HOOP Michael Fritz 12:39:21
DE HOOP Michael Cash Honey 11:56:12
DE HOOP Michael Nelly 13:43:47
DE HOOP Michael Franz 11:52:51
DE HOOP Michael Jule 10:24:48
DE HOOP Michael Katinka 12:44:14
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Janka 11:20:48
SK HORŇÁČEK Miroslav Viky 10:56:52
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 119 11:57:24
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 130 12:15:52
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 135 12:13:14
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 137 10:43:14
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 143 10:41:30
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 144 13:36:16
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Kentucky 13:43:27
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Cadel 12:14:25
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Gaga 13:51:57
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 10:18:52
SK HROZEN Peter Jana, 12:55:40
SK HROZEN Peter Mária 13:29:28
SK HROZEN Peter Oto 12:56:55
SK HROZEN Peter Peťko 10:11:58
SK HROZEN Peter Anička 13:14:45
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 10:46:41
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 10:22:37
SK HROZEN Peter Mia 12:30:21
SK HROZEN Peter Hogo Fogo 13:34:23
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 12:38:45
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 13:15:30
SK HROZEN Peter Pálffy 12:26:36
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 1 10:37:13
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 2 10:23:31
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 4 11:32:55
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 5 10:46:19
CZ HRUDA Jan Josef 6 10:48:39
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 11:13:31
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 10:14:29
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 13:13:28
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 12:56:53
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvanáctka 13:39:34
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Třináctka 13:58:34
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 1 10:38:35
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 2 12:33:32
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 3 11:33:38
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 4 13:11:52
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 5 10:59:21
CZ CHARYPAR Vladimír Charyš 6 13:22:36
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 6 11:52:26
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 2 11:59:25
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 1 11:56:19
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 5 12:44:40
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 4 13:28:10
SK J & I MARTON TEAM M 3 12:25:10
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Baby Joda 12:44:46
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Elif 12:40:36
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Rocky 12:12:46
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Felix 13:15:47
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Jasko 13:10:34
AT JAKUPOVIC Jasmin Nisma 12:40:36
PL JANIA - LACH Team Zolni 12:29:41
PL JANIA - LACH Team Natalia 12:25:43
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jay Jay Junior 10:36:40
PL JANIA - LACH Team Heros J14 10:12:35
PL JANIA - LACH Team Jorg 13:39:48
PL JANIA - LACH Team Veti 12:36:51
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wibul 12:47:53
PL JANIA - LACH Team Grekit 10:21:27
PL JANIA - LACH Team Rapon 10:32:15
PL JANIA - LACH Team Tufell 11:44:48
PL JANIA - LACH Team Wolro 10:22:58
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Ĺubo 3 12:57:38
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Maria 2 11:45:53
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef 1 12:28:24
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 25 12:35:35
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 45 10:55:28
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 49 10:43:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 57 13:33:48
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 69 13:36:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 71 12:13:43
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 76 12:55:56
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1643 12:20:30
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1652 12:37:58
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1665 11:23:22
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 1673 13:50:27
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN Sirius 5266 11:38:12
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1386 10:57:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1389 13:42:42
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1391 10:26:48
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 1416 13:37:50
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 84 11:38:41
DE JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUX Sirius 92 11:39:33
CZ KHL Kamenář Henrieta 10:32:38
CZ KHL Kamenář Harry 11:27:25
CZ KHL Kamenář Henry 11:33:44
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 19 11:52:35
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 28 13:48:22
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 46 11:35:46
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 32 11:34:55
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 58 10:51:33
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Zoe 11:23:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Ola 10:53:54
CZ KLEMENS Karel Phatt 12:26:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel Ready 13:13:51
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Moana 10:36:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Happy 10:45:36
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Klike 10:47:31
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kafi 12:27:56
CZ KLEMENS Karel ml. Jonn 11:38:44
CZ KLEMENS Karel Sifr 13:21:42
CZ KLEMENS Karel Kelly 12:33:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Turbo. 10:47:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Ada 10:32:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zera 12:35:59
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kovi 13:13:45
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Klema 12:42:38
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Sek 11:23:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tryskáč 11:37:21
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zambi 12:48:56
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Greny 10:45:59
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Nera 13:39:57
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Pohár 13:26:42
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Pat 11:49:13
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Mat 11:34:20
PL KOCIK & BASA Krysia 3 13:22:55
PL KOCIK & BASA Kasia 1 13:41:28
PL KOCIK & BASA Julia 2 11:16:34
PL KOCIK & BASA Ewa 10:43:32
PL KOCIK & BASA Martyna 13:50:21
PL KOCIK & BASA Beata 11:53:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "A" 13:46:16
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "B" 10:26:42
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "C" 13:23:33
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "D" 11:15:34
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím Kolínek Team "F" 11:27:48
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nesta 11:10:54
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Paula 11:16:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Messi 11:23:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Leo 12:34:19
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Edani 13:33:33
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Karel 13:48:46
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Melinda 12:44:28
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Beda 12:28:34
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucka 12:29:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Rene 10:29:21
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky 10:46:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 12:30:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Ali 11:28:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jana 11:26:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Iva 13:18:54
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jitka 13:14:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 13:28:43
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Leona 12:22:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Žofka 13:18:28
SK KOPAS Michal Mišo 13:26:25
SK KOPAS Michal Michal 10:58:44
SK KOPAS Michal Miťo 11:48:36
SK KOPAS Michal Miťko 12:33:23
SK KOPAS Michal Miško 12:52:20
SK KOPAS Michal Miška 12:42:51
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mat 13:55:26
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Iwo 12:43:10
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Zigi 13:28:47
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Laura 11:39:46
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Kazek 10:15:35
PL KOZLENIA Artur Tola 11:26:29
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pola 12:21:42
PL KOZLENIA Artur Areo 11:31:21
PL KOZLENIA Artur Mimi 11:23:28
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adam 11:28:58
PL KOZLENIA Artur Didi 11:32:39
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Ana 11:51:12
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Evel 12:26:51
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Zygi 12:52:59
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Leoni 11:22:55
PL KOZLENIA - WOLANIN Kati 13:34:59
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 10:34:42
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 12:59:24
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 11:14:23
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 11:10:24
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 10:27:15
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 10:36:53
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blaženka 10:58:48
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Bóďa 13:49:39
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 12:43:57
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Lucifer 10:32:43
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Chňapík 11:13:55
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Četařka Babinčáková 11:24:10
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Satan K. 11:48:34
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Jasmína 10:40:24
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Scheldon 10:39:15
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Black Wolf 10:27:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Drax 10:22:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Gamora 12:16:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Groot 12:36:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Kraglin Obfonteri 12:40:48
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Nebula 10:25:13
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Rocket Raccoon 13:35:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Star-Lord 11:34:18
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Yondu 11:30:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ant-Man 11:41:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Black Widow 10:49:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Captain America 13:49:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Doctor Strange 10:27:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Falcon 10:46:30
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hawkeye 11:17:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Hulk 13:46:20
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Little Pirate 13:31:26
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mickey 11:13:28
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Milley 11:40:47
SK KUBÁŇ Milan Mindy 10:41:17
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna. 10:10:22
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 13:58:19
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 10:58:17
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jana* 13:15:58
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pavel 11:39:22
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 12:26:16
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 13:52:17
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 12:56:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 10:36:13
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord. 12:29:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 13:25:51
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 13:44:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Gladiátor 13:54:57
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Tornádo 11:50:52
PL KUSION Tomasz Renda 11:48:43
PL KUSION Tomasz Tomek 11:12:27
PL KUSION Tomasz Konrad 13:50:31
PL KUSION Tomasz Natalia 13:42:21
PL KUSION Tomasz Kornelia 13:52:56
PL KUSION Tomasz Sebastian 10:37:46
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 02 11:28:11
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 03 10:40:54
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 04 11:35:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 05 10:24:52
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 06 11:55:13
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 07 11:23:13
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 08 12:59:57
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 09 12:57:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 10 13:40:25
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 11 13:21:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 14 10:19:59
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Doris 10:41:55
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Lolita 13:44:59
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Pippa 10:46:24
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Kicia 11:58:33
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Bolek 11:30:35
PL KWAŚNICKI Tomasz Perelka 10:49:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 10:15:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 13:10:35
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lydie 10:43:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lenka 13:46:54
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marie 13:34:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 11:20:18
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Eva 11:35:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 13:59:36
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Lucka 10:36:28
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 11:20:43
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Monika 12:49:49
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 10:23:16
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 72 13:15:40
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 73 13:10:18
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 77 10:42:34
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 78 11:42:10
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 19 11:19:28
HU LÁSZLÓ-MOLNÁR LM 24 10:37:54
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 10:20:47
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 10:41:39
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 11:54:37
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 13:32:47
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 10:36:36
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 11:14:15
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 1 10:30:19
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 2 13:44:29
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 3 13:25:15
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 4 13:36:29
SK LB PIGEONS Ally 5 10:23:18
AT LINDTNER Harald Margpol 12:16:51
AT LINDTNER Harald Karel-Opal 11:22:31
AT LINDTNER Harald Blaue Sprintboy 13:54:30
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentporter 12:55:11
AT LINDTNER Harald Rode Karel 10:34:14
AT LINDTNER Harald Talentina 12:36:59
CZ LOCCO TEAM Fatty 11:38:12
CZ LOCCO TEAM Edna 12:55:11
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lita 13:10:13
CZ LOCCO TEAM Lysičanka 13:59:34
CZ LOCCO TEAM Barča 12:13:35
CZ LOCCO TEAM Doktor 12:48:35
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Joritt 12:21:11
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Spirit 11:22:50
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Esprit 12:35:31
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 1 12:38:39
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 2 11:45:33
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk MZ 3 11:32:38
SK MAJDÁK Michal Safír 12:57:42
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 11:45:22
SK MAJDÁK Michal Opál 11:35:39
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 12 13:25:20
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 79 13:24:35
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 84 11:30:41
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 89 13:32:54
PL MAJCHER Krystian & Marcel KM 90 13:48:31
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 12:24:49
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 10:58:46
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 10:50:26
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 10:25:18
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 10:32:48
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sisi 12:57:51
CZ MALACH Ladislav Kate 12:20:36
CZ MALACH Ladislav Lada 13:52:49
CZ MAREK Petr Emil* 12:13:55
CZ MAREK Petr Žofie 12:59:36
CZ MAREK Petr Filip 11:32:57
CZ MAREK Petr Pankrác 12:51:26
CZ MAREK Petr Servác 10:43:18
CZ MASNÝ & M Amstrong 13:41:57
CZ MASNÝ & M Lenin 11:13:27
CZ MASNÝ & M Stalin 11:24:43
CZ MASNÝ & M Chruščov 12:14:36
CZ MASNÝ & M Remek 10:37:32
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Afua 11:58:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Perry 10:26:18
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Cheddy 11:36:55
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diku 12:53:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Meeko 13:42:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ajaagu 12:42:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Ferb 12:19:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Quinn 11:30:19
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Banagi 11:57:20
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Genta 11:49:54
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Marlee 10:28:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Caitlin 11:47:30
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Feluś 02 11:15:25
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Honorata 03 10:43:37
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Turbo 05 12:57:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Lesia 06 12:15:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Rudzia 10 12:11:39
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Borka 12 10:17:56
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 006 13:36:53
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 005 12:57:28
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 001 12:14:56
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 002 13:25:18
CZ MILOTA Milan MM 003 10:36:32
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Ján.15 12:54:47
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Tereza 10:14:39
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Bumerang 12:52:32
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Dady 12:46:50
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Redy 10:59:58
SK MINÁRIK + MAŤAŠEJE Beny 11:37:23
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 65 13:58:42
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 67 10:55:34
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 69 12:12:15
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 79 10:29:40
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 91 12:25:13
PL MISIAK Marek Marek 00 10:51:39
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Kittel 13:29:50
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Favoriet 13:39:41
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Wonder 10:20:40
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Surprise 13:39:17
DE MOELLER Andreas AML Prince 12:20:54
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Moriah 12:24:13
DE MOTSCHKO Alexander Morning Star 11:24:37
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Vulkan 2301 11:15:32
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Donner 2302 13:13:56
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Lava 2303 13:23:33
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sonne 2307 13:35:23
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tornado 2308 11:54:36
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Magma 2311 12:14:52
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Tsunami 2313 12:20:35
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Wind 2319 11:44:18
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hagel 2320 10:38:34
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeil 2321 12:20:56
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Sturm 2330 12:47:26
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Gewitter 2334 11:28:53
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team King 13:56:47
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Kiwi 10:54:54
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Boss 12:41:11
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Chip 13:21:52
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Jani 10:43:54
AT NAHIČ & ZWILAK Team Joni 10:36:29
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 13:20:29
CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 12:24:20
CZ NERS Jaroslav Petra 10:25:20
DE NO NAME Unknown 11:27:11
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Marzena 12:42:41
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Aleksandra 12:28:41
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Dominik 12:23:25
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Lena 12:28:56
PL NOCNY Grzegorz Bronek 13:51:44
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 11:16:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 12:19:14
AT NÖRES Kurt Murphy 12:35:16
AT NÖRES Kurt Turbo 10:48:13
AT NÖRES Kurt Big-Bang 12:20:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Styria Power 10:59:29
SK NOVÁK Pavel Monika 13:37:47
SK NOVÁK Pavel Rudo 11:21:42
SK NOVÁK Pavel Palo 11:23:30
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 12:21:51
SK NOVÁK Pavel Milan 13:11:21
SK NOVÁK Pavel Markus 12:25:35
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Thomas 10:31:54
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Karel. 12:58:47
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Janina 11:18:22
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Emil. 13:16:27
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra Pepina 10:49:40
CZ NOVOTNÁ Petra It´s Otto 11:43:22
PL NOWICKI Damian Primo 10:40:48
PL NOWICKI Damian Quinto 13:14:58
PL NOWICKI Damian Piselli 13:53:52
PL NOWICKI Damian Veloce 13:55:42
PL NOWICKI Damian Freccia Blu 13:46:34
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 12:18:27
AT OFNER Kurt Romulus 12:34:20
AT OFNER Kurt Gabi 13:26:35
AT OFNER Kurt Carly 12:18:26
AT OFNER Kurt Remus 12:22:45
AT OFNER Kurt Ema 11:52:46
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Nikol 12:15:52
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Vanesa 11:26:45
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Harry 13:57:58
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Sif 10:39:40
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Star. 12:24:59
SK OVŠÁK + KONŠ Team Plava 10:42:33
PL PACEK Wojciech Little Miss 11:48:35
PL PACEK Wojciech Leonidass 13:53:16
PL PACEK Wojciech Wittekopek 13:58:49
PL PACEK Wojciech Tornado 11:45:53
PL PACEK Wojciech Red Bull 10:35:42
PL PACEK Wojciech Speed Test 11:40:50
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Piórko 12:22:32
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Borys 13:43:56
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Looper 10:33:22
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Arni 13:51:36
PL PACEK & LIS TEAM Bono 11:28:14
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-09 11:39:50
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team J-21 11:16:46
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-01 13:47:39
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team M-05 11:34:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-2 12:20:45
PL PALENTKA-KUBIAK Team W-1 12:58:40
PT PEDRO PORTO Abraxas 12:44:12
PT PEDRO PORTO Absent 11:44:36
PT PEDRO PORTO Abstrakt 12:51:11
PT PEDRO PORTO Abu 11:50:52
PT PEDRO PORTO Abby 12:51:20
PT PEDRO PORTO Able Master 12:35:19
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dalpot 12:46:57
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dandy 13:40:10
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daymoon 11:16:31
PT PEDRO PORTO D Daenta 12:10:36
PT PEDRO PORTO D Dakota 13:19:19
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Junior 5757 10:58:14
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Black Nemo 10:20:54
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Ferro 10:14:23
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Carlos 13:38:12
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Lara 11:51:46
PL PITAŚ M & M Team Mario 13:56:27
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Jan. 13:56:46
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Láďa 13:40:31
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Luboš 13:57:33
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Tereza 12:58:50
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Renata 10:20:12
CZ PLÁNOČKA Jan Milena 12:32:37
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 1 10:30:11
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Fezoj 2 10:20:31
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 1 10:29:39
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Mário 2 11:52:19
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 1 10:42:40
SK PODHORSKÝ TEAM Budvár 2 12:49:45
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Cotri 12:44:33
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Casri 10:27:10
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Zerdi 10:28:49
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Roli 12:50:40
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Viti 10:59:57
CZ POSPÍŠILÍK Oldřich Sali 12:43:44
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Pretty 13:42:48
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Prescott 13:45:29
DE PREUSSEN-DERBY Team Precious Moment 13:18:54
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Jasmína 13:57:16
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Konstance 12:21:42
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Nyx 12:50:31
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Kutuzov 11:56:19
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Rose 12:57:47
SK PRIEHODA Ján + Ivana Zara. 10:28:55
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Tara 13:59:43
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Walér 13:13:37
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Pony 11:59:36
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Saga 10:43:25
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Boss 12:41:29
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Perla 10:11:38
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Johan 12:21:36
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mary 11:57:55
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pollo 10:26:47
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Bony 10:59:37
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Dejzy 11:44:42
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Tonny 12:47:19
PL RAFITA TEAM Dior 13:52:59
PL RAFITA TEAM H&M 11:23:58
PL RAFITA TEAM Gucci 11:32:57
PL RAFITA TEAM Pepe 10:11:56
PL RAFITA TEAM Guess 12:25:27
PL RAFITA TEAM Calvin 13:11:24
AT RIEDL Franz Sabine 10:52:17
AT RIEDL Franz Melani 12:22:44
AT RIEDL Franz Josefa 12:31:17
AT RIEDL Franz Jenni 11:28:38
AT RIEDL Franz Franz 12:29:23
AT RIEDL Franz Mitzi 13:19:56
AT RIEDL Franz Andreas 13:43:28
AT RIEDL Franz Christian 10:26:53
AT RIEDL Franz Martin 13:31:58
AT RIEDL Franz Werner 13:38:55
AT RIEDL Franz Cacilia 10:16:40
AT RIEDL Franz Rudi 13:39:49
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 2 13:48:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 1 11:55:50
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 13:43:36
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 11:23:13
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 13:35:57
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 10:47:40
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 2 10:35:47
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 3 11:20:22
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Ruby 1 10:58:11
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 1 12:46:32
CZ RUBEY & VARGA Team Gogo 3 13:51:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Saffier 11:50:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Laval 10:23:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Zena 10:29:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Annet 11:23:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Neymar 13:25:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Esmee 11:34:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Indy 13:11:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Lei 10:20:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romee 12:38:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Senna 13:27:28
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Messi 11:58:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Venus 10:44:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rossi 13:55:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Laura 11:15:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lenny 13:58:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Romy 13:24:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mika 12:30:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Rico 11:23:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Neo 10:12:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Kyara 11:51:21
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Bella. 10:54:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thaisa 10:50:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Alexia 13:17:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Junior 13:56:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Flojo 13:46:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Roxy 11:25:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eros 13:13:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Megan 13:25:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Rolex 13:53:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Yelina 12:14:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Alonso 10:35:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Levi 12:39:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Linda 11:26:23
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Willy 12:16:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Lindsey 10:38:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Calisto 10:32:11
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Wolfgang 13:55:46
CZ RÝDEL Jiří Margrit 10:47:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 1 10:27:15
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 2 12:45:53
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 3 13:20:23
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 4 11:58:43
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 5 12:37:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 6 11:26:58
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 7 12:51:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 8 10:32:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 9 13:24:26
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 10 12:10:51
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 11 11:38:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef JS 12 13:20:49
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Chipara 13:49:37
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Zitkala 13:10:44
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Olathe 12:57:21
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Tatanka 13:13:43
CZ SETTLER + KUBÁČEK Team Kwahu 10:52:29
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Miks Racer 12:49:15
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Floh 13:46:22
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Julian 10:20:56
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Ines 12:38:17
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Nico 10:14:59
AT SG MIKS Wolfgang und Andrea Andrea 12:44:49
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 13:49:17
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 12:16:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 10:50:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 12:59:56
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 13:59:44
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 13:37:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 12:46:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 12:13:26
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 11:42:10
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 12:11:58
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 11:22:27
DE SG STEFFL "A" Black Beard 11:30:22
DE SG STEFFL "A" Butch Cassidy 13:28:46
DE SG STEFFL "A" Buffalo Bill 12:54:46
DE SG STEFFL "A" Sundance Kid 11:49:37
DE SG STEFFL "A" Jessi James 10:18:53
DE SG STEFFL "A" Old Shatterhand 11:58:53
DE SG STEFFL "A" Django 13:43:32
DE SG STEFFL "A" Doc Schultz 10:15:14
DE SG STEFFL "A" Winnetou 10:58:32
DE SG STEFFL "A" Zorro 11:47:14
DE SG STEFFL "A" Billy the Kid 13:35:24
DE SG STEFFL "B" Apanachi 10:16:26
DE SG STEFFL "B" Tschoutschi 10:18:33
DE SG STEFFL "B" Old Sam 10:43:34
DE SG WACHALSKI Waldo 13:27:49
DE SG WACHALSKI Wadi 10:56:39
DE SG WACHALSKI Wapiti 10:27:40
DE SG WACHALSKI Wakita 13:28:35
DE SG WACHALSKI Walker 10:23:47
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 12:15:47
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 12:42:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 12:34:19
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 12:47:32
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 12:21:14
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 7 13:12:44
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 8 13:52:28
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 10 13:15:12
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 11 10:24:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 12 13:27:16
AT SCHÖN Johann Lara 10:12:36
AT SCHÖN Johann Nero 10:11:43
AT SCHÖN Johann Madlen 12:34:23
DE SIEBERT Dieter Darcy 12:34:26
DE SIEBERT Dieter Decker 12:18:16
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dava 11:35:18
DE SIEBERT Dieter Dazzler 12:56:59
DE SIEBERT Dieter Delphine 10:10:39
DE SIEBERT Dieter Denni 12:56:43
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Pitbull 11:39:10
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Číňanka 12:31:34
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Milion 11:50:15
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Shakira 10:29:56
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Ardenka 1 13:53:42
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bulkine 10:59:34
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Sherpena 10:15:37
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Kurt 12:47:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Fritz. 13:41:40
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Alfons 13:28:22
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Erwin 12:52:42
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Paul. 12:36:49
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Denis 11:15:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Ingrid 13:53:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Beate 11:25:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Karla 10:30:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Irene 10:17:26
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Susan. 10:39:20
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Birgit 10:15:51
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Atos 12:14:12
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Portos 10:53:30
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Aramis 11:18:40
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Meteor 11:51:55
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Blanka 11:29:21
PL SMORAWSKI Marek + Jacek Gabi 13:48:29
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 1 11:41:47
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 2 10:47:24
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 3 10:24:21
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 4 12:20:38
DE SOELLNER JUNIOR TEAM SJT 6 12:23:17
DE SPITZBERG Team U 128 11:20:25
DE SPITZBERG Team U 138 10:30:33
DE SPITZBERG Team U 143 12:56:27
DE SPITZBERG Team U 149 12:58:39
DE SPITZBERG Team U 153 12:24:42
DE SPITZBERG Team U 157 11:24:13
PL SROKA Krzysztof Emi 13:27:45
PL SROKA Krzysztof Stani 11:41:16
PL SROKA Krzysztof Leo 11:52:59
PL SROKA Krzysztof Linka 10:17:42
PL SROKA Krzysztof Lula 13:26:15
PL SROKA Krzysztof Zoi 11:52:35
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Dragon 10:48:57
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Kruk 11:13:36
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Julian 11:41:24
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Irena 10:10:32
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Rambo 10:38:21
PL SROKA-KUSION-KAWA Team Pudzion 13:15:40
AT STEINER Alfred Samy 1 11:14:48
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 1-Sa 11:35:19
AT STEINER Alfred Andy 2-Sa 10:53:43
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 57 12:19:27
AT STEINER Alfred Goldi 1 13:24:55
AT STEINER Alfred Andy IV. 13:33:52
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Domča 12:25:19
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Břeťa 13:30:39
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Marťa 11:37:13
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Miša 11:32:56
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Elen 11:26:19
CZ SUCHÁNEK Břetislav Peťa 10:36:53
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Ela 13:31:28
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Lenka 13:56:19
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Jana 11:55:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Terezka 10:59:31
CZ SVOBODA Jiří Zuzka 11:36:58
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 22 12:54:20
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 28 13:59:33
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 36 10:39:48
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 38 10:33:35
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew SZ 39 10:28:31
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 1 11:52:13
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 2 13:46:54
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 3 13:42:13
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Mirka 13:56:45
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Ema 11:26:13
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Petra 13:28:22
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Danka 10:52:53
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Andrea. 12:39:37
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 03 13:37:36
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 04 11:45:56
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 05 12:19:14
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 06 12:54:17
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 07 11:42:39
CZ ŠÁLEK Roman RS 08 13:23:36
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 14 11:29:45
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 17 11:45:51
SK ŠIMKO Ján Šimo 44 13:17:32
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 53 13:46:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 56 12:45:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 64 13:34:51
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 66 10:55:18
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 68 10:52:30
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 73 10:44:51
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 80 13:23:21
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 83 12:45:16
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 84 10:37:14
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 88 13:37:22
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 06 10:40:53
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Lark 11 10:18:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdena 11:19:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 10:54:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 13:38:47
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 10:34:29
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda. 10:44:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 10:59:40
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 10:43:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Miki 10:33:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ivana 13:19:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 13:47:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jana 11:36:42
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Dan 13:31:48
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Ríša 12:26:32
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 11:25:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Don 13:16:56
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Maruš. 13:43:52
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír David 10:24:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 13:28:31
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pavla 10:36:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Denisa 10:52:53
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarmila 13:25:28
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milena 11:30:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 12:28:56
HU TAKÁCS József & Márk TJM 43 11:44:35
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Vojta 12:38:14
CZ TALLA Stanislav + František Anička 12:51:40
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Rosmo 11:39:11
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 539 13:58:40
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Yestman 561 11:48:22
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Gustav 03 10:49:29
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Talent 296 12:48:52
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Picadilly 10:59:38
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Blau Diamond 12:17:53
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Edgar 13:24:49
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Peter 13:59:58
PL TARASIUK Jerzy Black Aly 11:20:42
PL TARASIUK Jerzy George 11:35:37
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 11 11:49:28
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 1 10:36:15
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 12 11:12:14
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 2 13:47:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 3 12:57:10
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 4 11:49:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 5 10:54:46
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 6 11:32:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 7 10:42:48
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 8 13:34:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 10 10:42:36
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. DR 9 13:26:57
CZ TARVAN TEAM TARVAN Gypsy Queen 13:24:10
SK TATRY-DERBY D-1 13:14:22
SK TATRY-DERBY D-3 13:27:22
SK TATRY-DERBY D-6 12:58:55
SK TATRY-DERBY D-2 12:19:54
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Athene 11:54:34
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Ares 12:41:57
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Hydra 11:42:27
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Diamant 11:55:30
DE TEAM - DIE ROTHALBOMBER Rubin 12:20:12
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Moderna 12:25:58
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Super Power 12:59:39
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Shada 10:34:47
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Barack 10:50:41
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Marek 11:50:29
DE TEAM ALNA Alberto Cotayo Oxi 12:39:27
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Prag 11:46:17
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Brünn 11:13:31
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Pilsen 12:35:58
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Budweis 11:20:29
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Ostrava 11:29:48
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Karlsbad 12:44:18
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Michael Stu. 10:48:54
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Claus K. 10:57:45
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Manfred M. 12:39:23
DE TEAM ANHÄNGER Kai + Heiko H./E. 13:46:57
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Cech 13:18:51
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Spotakova 13:49:18
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Pliskova 11:14:10
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Soukalova 11:47:20
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Jagr 10:38:53
DE TEAM BRANDT & WICHERT Koukalova 10:56:56
CR TEAM CROATIA Happy-Appy 13:33:18
CR TEAM CROATIA Hannah 11:37:49
CR TEAM CROATIA Hazel 12:56:34
CR TEAM CROATIA Hawken 10:21:12
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Belgier 11:14:25
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Martin. 13:51:53
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Roter Steffl 10:36:38
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Claudia 10:49:36
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Bruno 12:15:27
DE TEAM FRANKENPFALZ Der Maier 13:12:37
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Karl-Heinz 10:53:10
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Asadi Junior 12:41:56
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Jeff 12:46:29
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Simona 10:13:55
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Torres 12:51:34
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Bentley 10:51:28
DE TEAM GOCH Mustang 11:37:43
DE TEAM GOCH Venus 10:50:49
DE TEAM GOCH Lady Blue 13:10:59
DE TEAM GOCH Lotus Blume 10:51:43
DE TEAM GOCH As Schmidt 13:10:51
DE TEAM GOCH Schöne White 2 11:53:18
DE TEAM GOCH Leo. 10:39:36
DE TEAM GOCH Von de Yeti 12:20:13
DE TEAM GOCH TG 044 11:24:19
DE TEAM GOCH TG 047 10:14:13
DE TEAM GOCH TG 050 12:52:47
DE TEAM GOCH TG 052 10:44:27
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 5 11:38:24
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Helmut 6 12:18:46
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 3 13:20:50
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 4 13:47:19
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 1 11:35:33
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "A" Timo 2 10:47:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 1 11:37:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 2 13:21:17
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Helmut 3 13:27:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "B" Wassmuth 1 11:54:34
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 4 12:59:13
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 1 10:44:36
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Werner 2 12:29:15
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 2 11:41:23
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "C" Klaus 3 11:45:32
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 2 10:47:36
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 3 11:47:38
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Schinze 4 12:48:37
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 3 12:17:14
DE TEAM GOUDEN DUIF "D" Werner 4 13:51:16
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 13:27:12
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 04 10:48:52
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 12 12:14:52
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 14 12:48:21
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 19 11:47:37
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 20 12:17:50
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 21 10:46:39
SK TEAM LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 22 11:15:12
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Flower 11:58:43
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fly-By-Me 12:27:48
CH TEAM LENTI Hoxhai Florent Fliss 10:28:17
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Luti 13:30:52
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Čobol 11:24:20
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Klokoč 12:23:47
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Prekvapenie ML 13:36:21
SK TEAM LUTERAN HRICIK BAŠISTA Pecka 12:54:38
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Fips 12:31:21
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Maxi 10:55:35
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Elli 10:37:27
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Scheele 12:47:49
DE TEAM NAMIBIA Hoop & Lücke Tineke 11:56:39
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Playboy 13:25:34
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Player 12:15:13
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Plesaures 10:33:35
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Pluto 13:23:43
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beachcomber 11:26:49
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Beaming 13:51:42
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Bekki 11:43:37
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belatrix 11:54:12
PL TEAM OLR MAZURY Belinda 13:30:45
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Wess.-Gö.Ko. 12:40:32
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Garri - Bobi 10:59:46
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL 108 - 1220 12:28:32
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL NL L.T.B. - Nieh.6 10:11:48
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Deime. - Heide. 2 11:10:10
DE TEAM SASSE - WELZEL Abbac. - C.d.D.Hu. 3 10:56:49
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 021 12:12:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 022 10:33:58
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 056 10:59:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 063 12:59:11
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 064 13:19:26
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. SP 072 10:41:27
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 012 12:19:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 042 11:19:25
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 045 12:44:36
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 069 13:32:19
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ SP 085 11:32:53
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Fred 13:35:57
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Renate 10:51:56
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Conny 10:19:35
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Hans 10:17:30
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Günther 10:27:19
CZ TEAM SENOHRÁBEK + WENZ Maria 12:29:23
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Marco Polo 10:38:42
CZ TEAM SMUTNÝ Charlie 10:26:54
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Freiheit 11:26:21
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Himmel 10:13:33
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Stern 13:23:15
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wolke 11:31:27
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Sonnenschein 13:15:52
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Universum 12:10:11
CH TEAM WIRZ Lara Gut 13:58:36
CH TEAM WIRZ Priska Nufer 12:12:45
CH TEAM WIRZ Wendy Holdener 11:20:18
CH TEAM WIRZ Joana Hählen 13:24:54
CH TEAM WIRZ Michelle Gisin 12:17:15
CH TEAM WIRZ Melanie Meillard 12:51:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 001 12:21:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 002 13:53:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 004 12:18:21
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 005 13:22:34
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 006 12:37:22
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 009 12:45:44
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 010 13:26:51
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 011 11:48:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 013 12:30:20
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 014 13:15:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 015 10:39:29
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 017 10:14:16
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 018 11:33:40
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 019 13:40:48
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 020 12:49:59
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 024 13:32:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 025 12:21:32
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 026 12:51:55
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 027 13:53:37
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 028 13:57:57
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 032 13:20:25
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 035 10:34:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 036 13:55:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 046 13:46:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 049 10:21:47
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 050 10:18:50
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 057 12:33:46
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 058 11:23:19
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 083 10:19:30
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 084 11:25:49
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 087 11:54:36
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 088 12:56:54
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 099 10:35:13
CZ TEAM YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 100 11:58:21
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 11:46:14
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 10:11:33
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 3 11:34:34
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T3. 11:50:30
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T4. 12:15:34
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T6. 10:15:50
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T5. 10:57:11
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T2. 13:35:41
CZ TOMEK Jindřich T1. 11:10:50
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 1 13:26:32
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 2 12:52:39
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 3 11:35:28
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 4 10:51:25
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 5 11:59:22
DE TORSTEN Jahn Jahn 6 12:37:27
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Treeng 10:29:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Henk 10:48:13
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus First Man 12:16:39
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Ropo 10:17:25
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Edwin 12:10:32
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Favorit 11:50:51
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Derby Star 13:19:22
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Florentine 13:16:33
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Caroline 13:57:18
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Schneewittchen 11:49:13
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Lore 13:44:52
DE TREPTE Arndt & Marcus Jana 12:27:22
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Ida 12:56:12
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Johanes 11:17:50
SK TRISTIGNAC TEAM Tiril 10:16:43
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Prokop 11:43:18
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška 10:16:19
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonča 11:47:28
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Luky 11:41:58
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana 10:44:31
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Anna* 12:51:35
CZ VACHTL Jan Jakub 13:27:26
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavlína 13:25:39
CZ VACHTL Jan Tobi 10:12:57
CZ VACHTL Jan Pavel 11:23:26
CZ VACHTL Jan Petr 12:39:45
CZ VACHTL Jan Karolína 12:45:34
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter 919 10:51:49
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 662 12:31:43
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Ruppiduppi 10:53:40
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 1854 12:11:52
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn 676 13:10:11
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Tochter Cuche 10:19:11
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Palo 11:17:40
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Jožo 11:39:53
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Fero 13:14:35
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Anička 11:18:59
SK VAŠÍČEK Pavel Neger 12:37:53
CZ VERNER Pavel Guvernerka 11:49:30
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Bull 13:50:52
CZ VERNER Pavel Red Danger 10:25:11
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 84 12:13:28
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston LK 42 12:40:59
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston W 90 13:59:30
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston AT 91 11:40:34
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston XXX 10:16:54
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Lupin 10:39:37
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leomar 13:34:48
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Eržika 13:29:50
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Paula 10:46:16
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Fanny 11:36:49
CZ VÍTOVEC P & M Leon 10:26:24
CZ VLČEK Jiří Bambi 11:26:54
CZ VLČEK Jiří Šiva 13:47:22
CZ VLČEK Jiří Kelly 13:50:51
CZ VLČEK Jiří Skorju 11:18:38
CZ VLČEK Jiří Joan 12:34:59
CZ VLČEK Jiří Elias 13:26:23
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 01 10:46:18
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 03 10:48:39
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 08 10:46:59
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 12 12:15:31
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 13 12:58:53
SK VOJTKO Milan Mivo 17 10:40:46
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 5 11:13:34
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 6 12:42:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 3 13:20:37
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 4 11:52:32
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 1 13:57:14
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Niki 2 11:27:11
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 11:10:17
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Lubruku 12:12:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady 10:35:42
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 13:10:56
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Alenka 12:21:36
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 12:56:41
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 13:15:23
AT WALDER Florian Nala 10:30:10
AT WALDER Florian Graham 10:46:41
AT WALDER Florian Kalla 13:24:45
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 11:13:22
AT WALDER Florian Zazu 13:56:22
AT WALDER Florian Kiwi Blue 11:52:30
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Vasili 10:43:38
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Libelle 10:47:26
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Zidane Junior 13:19:41
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Franzi 11:15:47
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue Harry 13:34:51
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Junge Bathenburg 13:13:18
AT WIEFLER Alois Jörg 12:54:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 12:53:37
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 10:50:40
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 12:44:43
AT WIEFLER Alois Alpha 1 12:22:41
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 10:53:38
AT WIEFLER Alois Poker Face One 12:17:36
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Neumanova 13:43:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zatopek 12:31:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Zelezny 12:17:28
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sablikova 11:12:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Dvorak 12:33:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Kvitova 13:39:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Sebrle 13:43:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Hejnova 13:12:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Vitkova 12:47:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Ledecka 12:10:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Moravec 10:58:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "A" Navratilova 12:36:15
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Strachova 11:22:31
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Dostal 11:53:51
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Bauer 13:51:53
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Janda 11:55:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Matura 10:51:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Berdych 11:10:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Slesingr 12:43:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Hlinka 11:26:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Rosol 10:45:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Novotna 10:40:35
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ "B" Kratochvilova 13:33:46
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 248 11:55:32
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 252 10:36:47
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 352 12:52:13
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 354 11:30:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 356 10:22:42
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 357 13:23:42
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 359 11:20:14
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 364 13:17:10
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 371 11:53:30
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 377 13:30:44
DE WINGS 2 WIN W2W 139 12:18:47
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Gabčík 10:48:45
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Anna M. 12:49:32
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Inka B. 10:44:45
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Kubiš 10:14:49
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Milada H. 11:15:41
CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Hajský 11:59:42
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Runda 12:43:17
DE ZG HELIOS Zeus 11:19:57
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Tao 11:46:30
DE ZG HELIOS Yu Yong 10:26:43
DE ZG HELIOS Shao Wei 13:57:39
DE ZG HELIOS Hera 10:55:27
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tony 10:36:29
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Toby 11:51:26
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Tino 11:51:14
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 51 13:38:16
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 53 13:14:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 55 10:24:30
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 58 12:19:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 59 13:35:44
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 60 10:36:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 61 13:54:31
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "A" Talent 62 13:19:14
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 65 10:42:12
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 67 11:27:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 68 11:58:51
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 69 12:15:42
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 73 12:23:20
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 77 11:41:35
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 98 13:55:27
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman "B" Talent 09 10:51:16

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři