Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Výšovice
Vzdálenost 35.716 km
Datum nasazování 29.07.2020
Počet holubů 1516
Počet chovatelů 261

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 07:12:34
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 07:09:47
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 07:18:49
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 07:38:36
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 07:09:50
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 07:10:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 07:11:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 07:12:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 07:38:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 08:03:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 07:37:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 08:03:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 08:03:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 07:10:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 07:37:42
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 07:10:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 07:09:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 07:37:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 07:13:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 07:29:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 07:11:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 07:28:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 07:14:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 07:10:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 07:18:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 07:13:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 08:03:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 07:17:52
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 07:28:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 07:58:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 07:11:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 07:29:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 07:10:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 07:13:19
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 07:37:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 09:37:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 08:04:37
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 07:37:16
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 07:10:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 07:46:00
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 07:28:35
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 07:39:15
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 07:09:58
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 07:37:58
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 07:45:23
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 07:28:45
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 07:12:40
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 07:37:10
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 07:13:51
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 07:45:34
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 07:11:49
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 07:09:56
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 07:24:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 07:37:11
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:19:02
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 07:09:54
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 17:49:27
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 07:24:38
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 07:10:20
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 07:10:02
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 07:09:58
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 07:10:33
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 07:37:41
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 07:14:41
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 11:13:40
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 07:24:35
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 07:13:55
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 07:37:32
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:06:20
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 07:38:35
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 07:11:32
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 07:27:51
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 07:37:05
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:03:43
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:21:07
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 07:29:12
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 07:11:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 07:10:09
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 07:38:12
SK BCHB Team Fighter 07:22:44
SK BCHB Team Lightning 07:28:50
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 07:37:06
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 07:12:46
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 07:11:29
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:28:13
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 07:10:36
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 07:28:52
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 07:19:09
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 07:10:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 07:10:31
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 07:10:03
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 08:03:16
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 08:03:36
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 07:11:28
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 07:24:45
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 07:45:42
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 07:28:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 07:37:13
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 07:11:19
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 07:12:35
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 07:28:37
AT BLIEGE Felix Monika 07:30:35
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 07:10:36
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 07:11:52
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 07:10:59
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 07:11:39
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 07:19:08
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 07:28:35
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 07:10:17
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 07:11:40
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 07:19:06
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 07:13:07
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 07:14:04
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 07:28:03
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:28:36
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 07:11:26
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 07:11:56
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 07:39:05
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 07:45:22
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 06 07:14:36
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 07:12:35
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 07:10:08
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 07:24:19
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 07:19:52
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:04:42
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 08:04:05
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 07:10:04
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 07:10:28
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 07:10:58
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 07:19:27
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 07:11:20
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 07:33:15
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Lis 07:10:53
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 07:09:53
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 07:10:15
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 07:28:34
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 07:11:45
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 07:10:26
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 08:03:28
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 07:10:27
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 07:37:29
CZ BUREŠ Team André 07:12:51
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 07:28:15
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 07:10:21
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 07:12:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 07:27:54
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 07:12:02
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 07:28:23
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 07:37:04
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 07:29:54
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 07:13:29
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 08:03:39
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 07:38:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 07:12:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 08:03:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 07:10:46
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 07:37:55
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 07:29:01
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 07:37:45
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 07:13:25
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 07:10:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 07:11:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 07:12:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 07:28:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 07:10:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 07:12:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 07:09:26
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 07:37:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 07:37:35
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 07:37:47
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 07:12:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 07:10:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 07:09:48
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 07:22:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 07:29:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 07:29:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 07:27:59
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 07:37:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 07:12:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 07:38:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 07:29:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 07:09:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 07:23:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 07:24:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 07:11:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 07:37:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 07:36:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 07:09:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 07:11:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 07:37:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 07:10:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 07:10:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 08:03:36
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 07:38:31
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 07:19:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 07:10:28
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 07:24:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 07:22:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 07:37:22
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 08:03:40
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 07:38:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 07:09:58
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 08:03:17
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 07:29:16
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 07:22:54
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 07:09:49
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 07:10:04
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 07:22:57
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 07:11:58
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 07:09:59
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 07:20:37
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 07:17:44
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 10:36:22
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 07:10:40
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 07:29:34
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 07:27:58
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 08:11:17
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 10:12:15
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 07:56:09
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 07:37:14
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 07:11:42
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 07:10:51
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 07:10:50
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 07:09:49
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 07:18:10
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 07:28:15
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 07:11:20
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 07:28:11
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 07:37:17
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 08:40:17
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 07:12:26
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 07:28:35
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 07:11:45
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:10:50
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 07:09:39
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 07:37:45
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 07:13:52
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 07:10:30
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 07:38:22
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 07:20:34
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 08:04:39
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 07:28:11
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 07:11:06
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 07:23:26
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 07:29:33
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 07:10:05
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:11:09
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Maverick 07:14:34
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 07:10:24
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 07:11:18
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 07:11:03
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 07:14:52
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 07:27:54
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 07:12:33
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 07:24:15
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 07:11:00
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 08:03:47
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 07:37:28
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 07:10:06
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 07:10:03
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 07:10:49
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 07:28:09
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 07:09:48
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 07:19:14
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 07:58:38
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 07:37:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 07:38:04
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 07:10:56
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 07:10:17
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 07:17:21
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 07:26:15
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 13:44:40
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 07:22:59
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 07:38:33
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 07:11:16
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 07:13:43
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 14:58:57
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 09:35:34
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 07:14:34
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 07:29:02
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 07:22:06
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 07:29:02
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 07:37:33
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 08:16:22
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 07:10:57
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 07:28:37
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 07:26:11
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 07:10:09
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 07:09:55
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 07:12:36
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 07:27:56
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 07:12:43
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 08:03:31
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 07:28:06
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 07:12:04
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 07:10:03
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 07:38:18
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 07:37:45
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 07:28:46
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 07:38:00
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 08:05:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 07:24:32
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 07:28:37
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 07:38:28
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 09 08:00:00
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 07:11:08
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 07:37:36
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 07:15:28
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 07:11:40
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 07:29:43
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 07:28:33
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 07:27:42
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 07:10:15
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 07:37:27
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 07:50:58
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 07:11:21
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 07:10:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 07:30:07
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 07:12:13
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 07:27:44
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 07:11:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 07:10:55
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 07:18:27
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 07:11:29
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 07:11:53
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 07:11:03
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 07:37:26
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 07:29:23
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 07:37:50
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 07:29:16
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 07:10:35
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 07:37:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 07:12:33
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 07:28:27
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 07:19:08
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 07:28:07
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 07:22:50
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 07:12:41
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 07:12:55
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 18:28:13
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 07:09:45
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 07:22:53
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:38:19
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 07:37:57
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 07:37:51
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 07:37:40
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 10:21:08
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 07:38:43
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 07:29:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 07:45:24
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 07:10:01
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 07:19:15
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 07:09:56
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 07:09:49
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 08:03:32
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 07:11:22
SK GENČUR František Geno 07:09:54
SK GENČUR František Genie 07:38:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 07:27:55
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 07:12:26
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 07:12:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 07:29:09
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 07:11:25
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 07:13:11
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 07:12:53
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 07:11:46
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 07:28:33
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 07:20:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 07:09:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 07:15:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 07:12:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 07:11:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 07:38:19
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 07:10:20
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 07:12:26
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 07:12:16
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 07:10:20
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 07:15:21
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 07:16:15
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 07:38:40
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 08:03:29
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 07:19:24
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 07:38:35
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 07:11:16
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 07:10:02
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 07:10:19
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 07:37:37
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 07:18:51
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Lissi 07:20:19
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:04:16
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 07:19:47
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 08:04:54
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:04:00
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 07:11:27
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 07:12:23
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 07:45:28
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 07:28:42
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 07:10:09
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 07:11:02
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 08:26:12
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 07:23:48
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 07:13:45
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 07:18:48
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 07:12:23
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 07:42:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 16:28:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 07:11:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 07:22:33
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 10:08:09
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 07:18:40
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 07:11:12
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 07:25:40
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 07:36:55
CZ GRUBER Simon John 07:12:46
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 07:22:52
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 07:23:10
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 07:10:07
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:00:00
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 07:29:19
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 08:49:11
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rejka 07:11:32
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 07:11:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 07:19:21
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 07:29:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 07:28:54
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 07:28:20
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 07:10:29
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 07:10:20
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 07:42:00
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 07:09:47
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 07:18:45
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 07:45:46
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 07:29:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 07:37:33
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 07:23:43
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 09:22:30
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 07:18:48
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 07:10:47
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 07:37:44
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:25:15
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:10:16
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 07:11:59
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 07:11:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:12:21
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 07:12:14
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 07:18:17
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 07:10:23
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 07:11:19
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 07:37:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 07:28:38
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 07:11:39
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 07:10:51
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 07:22:50
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 07:38:29
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 07:12:31
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 07:12:09
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 07:37:42
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 1 07:14:15
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 07:39:06
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 07:10:44
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 07:11:33
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 07:10:04
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 07:31:47
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 07:38:41
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 07:10:06
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 07:12:37
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 07:16:21
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 07:38:20
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 07:10:14
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 16:23:58
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 08:03:07
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 07:14:04
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 08:03:55
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 07:37:27
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 07:58:53
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 07:13:32
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 07:38:07
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:04:32
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 07:10:11
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 07:09:37
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 07:12:32
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Laura 07:10:33
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 07:10:44
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 07:10:25
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 07:22:46
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:38:17
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 07:46:10
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 07:24:03
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 07:09:52
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 07:37:26
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 07:38:09
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 07:37:58
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 07:16:24
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 07:12:49
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 07:18:37
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 07:12:24
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 07:12:05
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 07:17:22
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 07:28:10
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 08:03:46
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 07:18:36
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 07:28:03
DE HOOP Michael Hague 07:12:20
DE HOOP Michael Hajda 07:28:51
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 07:37:38
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 07:31:35
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 07:10:03
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 07:11:28
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:14:25
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 07:10:21
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 07:24:12
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 07:11:57
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:39:19
CZ HRADIL František Harold 07:10:22
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 07:13:14
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 07:24:17
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 07:09:53
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 07:29:58
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 07:12:03
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 07:18:49
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 07:19:33
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:37:37
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:15:47
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 07:10:44
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 07:22:08
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 07:18:06
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 07:10:21
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 07:12:33
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 07:10:34
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 07:11:00
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 07:10:00
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 07:09:54
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 07:38:15
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 07:37:49
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 07:45:43
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 07:10:45
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 08:03:38
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 08:34:52
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 07:11:24
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 07:22:21
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 07:10:43
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 07:12:25
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 07:11:21
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 07:09:40
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 07:39:01
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 07:24:38
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 07:15:43
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 08:03:25
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 07:37:53
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 07:11:24
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 07:39:59
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 07:37:30
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 07:28:30
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 07:09:56
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 07:37:00
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 07:37:28
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 07:28:25
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 08:04:33
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:09:44
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 07:37:34
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 07:37:34
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 07:37:23
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 07:10:14
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 07:11:35
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 07:24:25
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 07:11:08
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 07:12:02
CH JUD Roman Mustang 07:10:10
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 07:28:29
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 07:14:05
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 07:37:24
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 07:27:50
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 07:25:00
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:11:38
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:11:50
CZ KAREL Jan Case 07:21:39
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 08:03:45
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 07:11:07
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 07:28:51
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 07:31:29
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 07:11:02
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:11:08
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 08:03:42
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 07:28:58
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 07:10:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 07:10:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 07:38:32
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 07:12:21
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 07:12:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 07:24:47
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 07:22:13
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 07:39:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 07:28:59
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 07:32:01
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 07:37:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 07:09:55
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 07:12:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 16:24:40
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 07:29:18
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 07:47:11
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 07:17:48
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 07:28:24
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 07:28:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 07:37:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 07:12:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:03:42
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 07:45:54
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 07:38:31
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 08:03:31
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 07:11:04
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 02 07:14:31
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 07:22:41
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 08:04:59
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 07:28:52
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 07:19:25
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 07:10:38
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 07:28:48
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 07:12:15
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 08:03:54
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 07:28:15
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 07:11:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 07:11:53
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 07:10:05
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 07:10:05
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 07:45:41
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 07:37:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 07:09:55
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 07:28:51
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 07:16:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 07:12:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 07:29:10
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 07:09:59
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 07:13:31
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 07:24:22
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 08:03:46
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 07:11:57
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 07:37:16
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 07:10:28
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 09:30:50
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Julia 07:28:44
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 07:58:35
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 07:28:32
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 07:10:42
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 07:09:28
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 08:04:22
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 07:10:18
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 07:11:05
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 07:11:31
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 07:28:34
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 07:28:09
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 07:37:03
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 07:09:50
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 07:11:58
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 07:09:29
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 07:10:46
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 07:25:08
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 07:10:31
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 07:10:15
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 07:10:50
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 07:38:05
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 07:10:03
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 07:29:33
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 07:10:25
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 11:25:46
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 07:09:59
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 07:37:01
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 07:37:44
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 07:12:20
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 13:47:35
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 07:12:00
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 07:38:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 07:28:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 07:28:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 07:25:12
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 07:14:05
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 07:11:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 07:37:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 07:38:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 07:13:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 08:03:51
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 07:37:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 07:28:10
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 07:10:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 07:31:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 07:12:37
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 07:12:03
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 07:51:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 07:28:45
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 07:37:25
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 08:02:04
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 07:09:36
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 07:23:32
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 07:10:50
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 07:24:38
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 07:09:51
SK KUJANIK Team KT 02 07:11:53
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 07:13:24
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 07:13:26
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 07:29:27
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 08:03:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:26:28
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 07:22:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 07:29:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 07:10:03
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 07:19:38
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 07:38:24
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 07:27:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 07:27:37
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 07:45:34
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 07:28:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:28:43
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 07:10:01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 07:11:42
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 08:18:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 07:38:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 08:03:50
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 07:11:46
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 07:09:57
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 07:58:47
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 08:03:29
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 07:45:58
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:30:22
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 07:28:55
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 07:21:38
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 07:29:08
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 07:09:52
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 08:03:39
PL LACH Adrian * Figifigi 07:12:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 07:10:13
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 07:09:57
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 07:28:42
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:49:15
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 07:24:51
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 07:21:56
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 07:17:27
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 07:23:52
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 07:12:23
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:03:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 07:27:41
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 07:10:04
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 07:11:18
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 07:38:03
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 07:25:01
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 07:10:33
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 07:28:35
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:13:57
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 07:24:43
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 07:11:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 07:12:03
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 07:11:33
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 07:37:42
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 07:11:43
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:28:51
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 07:17:31
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 07:09:53
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 07:12:19
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 07:30:16
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 07:10:08
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 07:37:51
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 07:10:37
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 07:10:45
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 07:28:45
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 07:12:46
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 07:18:55
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 07:10:04
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 07:10:07
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 07:27:47
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 07:10:52
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 07:38:48
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 07:10:10
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 07:11:33
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 07:45:32
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 07:13:58
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 07:13:51
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 07:10:16
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 07:11:29
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 08:22:14
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 07:13:54
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 07:13:17
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 07:27:57
CZ MACHALA František Fialka 07:13:25
CZ MACHALA František Daisy 14:24:30
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:22:08
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 07:10:00
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 07:28:40
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 07:23:57
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 07:09:35
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 07:28:09
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 07:09:55
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 07:10:33
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 07:10:32
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 07:37:34
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 07:12:02
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 07:18:32
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 07:38:15
CZ MALACH Ladislav Luke 07:10:43
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 07:15:02
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 07:12:41
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 07:10:37
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 07:37:31
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 07:18:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 07:12:26
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 07:14:19
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 07:27:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 07:12:18
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 07:10:05
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 07:11:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 07:12:04
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 07:10:23
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 07:09:53
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 07:09:46
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 07:29:26
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 07:10:22
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 07:11:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 07:10:09
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:40:55
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 07:11:08
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 07:10:34
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 07:28:02
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 07:18:49
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 07:27:45
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 07:28:16
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 07:29:00
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 07:10:25
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 07:38:07
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 07:27:59
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 07:10:36
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 07:24:47
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 07:10:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 07:38:33
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 07:23:10
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 07:11:03
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 07:27:56
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 07:37:48
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 07:11:52
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 07:10:53
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 07:10:23
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 07:22:23
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 07:10:09
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 08:04:00
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 07:38:47
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 07:45:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 08:03:25
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 07:11:10
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 07:12:27
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 07:10:16
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 07:14:48
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 07:28:18
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 07:10:08
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 07:37:47
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 07:27:48
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 07:13:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 08:04:04
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 07:23:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 08:49:51
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 07:10:18
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 07:19:13
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:11:31
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 09:30:15
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 07:37:48
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 08:03:27
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 08:03:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 07:38:01
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 18:38:22
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:38:02
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 07:24:16
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 07:37:12
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 08:05:04
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 07:37:47
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 07:11:39
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 07:11:31
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 07:28:07
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 07:14:01
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 07:11:30
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 08:04:10
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 07:38:15
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 08:41:05
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:29:03
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 07:19:32
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 07:12:10
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 07:13:12
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 07:28:04
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 08:04:11
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 07:29:25
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 07:09:52
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 07:37:43
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 07:38:04
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 07:37:31
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 07:28:46
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Lancelot 07:10:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 07:28:54
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 07:10:27
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:22:26
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 07:11:32
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 07:11:22
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 07:11:31
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 07:10:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 07:10:18
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 12:26:14
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 07:13:32
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 07:47:36
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 07:11:12
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 07:10:22
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 07:00:00
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 07:16:22
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 07:12:04
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 07:23:53
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 07:32:02
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 07:28:36
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 07:14:54
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 07:12:28
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 07:11:16
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 07:45:45
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 07:12:33
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 07:11:42
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 07:24:14
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 07:09:58
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 07:27:58
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 08:03:08
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 07:10:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 07:59:41
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 07:10:14
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 07:09:56
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 07:10:45
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 07:11:07
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:03:36
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 07:29:06
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 07:10:21
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 07:11:44
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 08:22:12
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:10:39
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:28:31
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 07:10:17
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 07:14:08
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 07:12:42
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 07:24:27
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 08:03:48
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 07:09:49
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Doleng 07:10:12
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 07:37:40
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 08:37:56
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 07:38:40
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 07:37:57
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 07:37:21
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 07:10:04
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 08:03:31
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 07:12:17
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 07:28:14
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 07:11:57
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 07:11:30
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 07:18:29
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 07:27:51
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 07:28:17
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 07:22:30
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 07:22:51
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 08:03:44
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 07:37:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 07:37:40
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:10:48
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 08:04:02
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 07:17:49
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 07:38:08
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 07:37:57
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 07:10:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 07:37:58
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 07:10:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 07:38:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 07:12:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 07:24:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:29:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 07:29:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 07:12:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 07:28:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 07:10:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 07:29:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 07:45:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 07:11:29
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 07:22:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 07:37:18
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 07:29:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 07:12:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 07:37:36
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 08:50:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 07:29:15
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 08:03:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 07:30:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 07:29:25
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 08:03:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 07:28:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 07:38:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 07:13:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 07:24:16
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 07:37:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 07:12:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 07:37:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 07:38:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 07:37:35
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 07:12:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 07:14:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 07:28:10
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 07:37:19
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 07:37:57
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 07:17:36
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 07:10:03
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 07:38:14
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 07:17:34
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 07:38:29
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 07:24:02
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:38:02
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 07:10:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 07:12:06
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 07:10:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 07:30:12
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 07:10:08
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 07:12:50
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 07:10:15
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 07:11:01
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 07:38:32
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:03:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 07:11:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 08:35:57
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 07:37:10
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 07:28:08
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 07:09:54
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 07:38:36
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 09:25:18
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 07:12:15
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 07:37:54
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 07:22:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 07:11:38
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 07:10:14
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 08:03:34
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 07:11:39
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 07:10:54
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 07:37:56
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 07:12:28
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 07:12:07
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:23:37
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 07:11:05
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 07:12:17
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 07:22:23
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 07:14:40
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 07:10:47
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 15:08:40
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 07:18:54
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 07:23:43
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 07:22:27
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 07:09:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 07:23:52
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 07:09:35
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 07:29:31
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 07:10:41
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 07:28:03
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 07:37:36
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 08:03:14
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 07:18:33
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 08:03:33
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 07:10:45
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 07:13:43
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 07:38:26
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 07:11:58
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 07:45:17
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 07:11:51
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 08:03:15
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 07:30:30
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 07:10:26
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 07:11:28
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 07:12:20
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 07:11:09
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 07:11:09
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:03:48
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 07:11:39
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 07:10:36
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 07:10:17
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:27:53
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 08:03:34
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 07:14:40
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 07:10:48
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 07:12:39
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 07:38:24
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 07:12:11
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 14:17:08
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 07:12:34
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 07:34:29
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 07:29:19
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 07:10:26
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 07:10:30
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 07:38:24
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 01 10:25:10
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 07:12:18
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 07:21:34
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 07:09:50
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 07:14:11
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 07:37:41
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 07:09:34
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:13:08
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 07:11:22
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 07:19:44
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 08:03:03
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 07:27:45
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 07:11:19
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 07:13:58
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 07:11:57
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 07:15:14
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 07:12:59
AT STOCKINGER Franz Flori 07:14:47
AT STOCKINGER Franz Niki 07:10:57
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 07:10:20
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 07:10:07
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:03:35
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 07:28:43
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 07:11:19
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 07:14:13
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 07:09:50
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 07:11:43
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 07:10:06
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 07:14:25
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 07:11:06
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 07:37:34
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 07:19:32
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 07:09:57
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 07:14:21
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 07:10:22
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 07:22:31
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 07:10:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 07:19:39
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 07:13:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 07:24:23
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 07:37:59
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 07:10:27
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 07:10:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 07:10:38
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 07:09:46
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 07:28:12
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 07:37:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 07:09:33
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 07:10:32
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 07:28:31
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 07:12:56
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 11:05:15
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 07:29:06
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 07:28:50
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 07:11:42
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 07:10:13
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 07:10:21
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 07:22:27
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 18:45:30
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 07:38:19
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 07:21:15
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 07:20:23
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 07:37:39
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 07:12:15
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 07:37:50
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Slawek 07:12:31
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 07:15:21
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 07:22:28
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 07:48:59
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 07:10:23
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 07:24:46
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 07:28:27
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 07:16:48
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 07:14:57
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 08:03:23
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 07:11:41
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 07:37:30
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 07:28:18
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 07:11:10
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 07:10:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:11:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 07:28:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 07:10:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 07:10:00
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 08:03:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:22:33
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 07:11:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 07:18:41
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 17:36:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 07:11:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 07:13:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 08:01:46
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 07:11:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 07:37:21
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 07:10:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 07:09:39
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 10:51:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 07:37:30
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 07:11:23
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 07:18:58
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 07:11:36
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 07:13:39
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 08:06:16
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 08:03:38
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 07:28:23
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 07:11:20
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 07:10:47
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 07:38:02
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 07:15:37
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 07:09:48
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 07:10:43
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 08:03:30
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 07:10:38
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 07:10:37
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 07:10:13
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 07:10:06
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 07:11:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 06 07:14:11
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 07:24:11
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 07:14:24
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 07:10:56
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 07:23:20
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 07:10:22
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 07:09:53
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 07:09:31
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 07:10:02
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 04 13:42:27
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 07:25:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 07:13:02
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 07:12:06
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 07:10:52
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 07:20:03
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 08:52:11
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 07:37:08
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 07:10:45
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 07:09:58
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 07:28:24
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 07:10:24
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 08:03:40
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 07:11:36
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 07:11:11
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 07:37:39
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 07:19:36
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:09:36
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 07:11:35
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 07:12:10
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 07:11:12
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 01 07:29:45
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 07:37:26
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 09:08:09
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 07:24:22
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 07:37:43
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 07:09:29
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 07:10:52
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 07:29:51
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 07:09:51
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 07:10:07
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 09:52:15
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 07:22:11
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 08:03:41
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 07:22:28
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 07:13:03
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 07:27:53
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 07:14:27
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 07:13:08
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 07:12:17
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 07:38:47
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 07:10:10
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 07:29:11
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 07:28:31
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 07:11:25
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 07:10:05
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 07:38:38
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 07:10:08
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 08:03:39
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 07:38:21
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 07:24:29
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 07:22:41
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 07:28:25
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 07:09:52
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 08:03:26
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 07:10:20
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 07:12:05
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 07:28:19
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 07:11:40
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 07:12:12
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 07:16:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 07:37:13
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 07:11:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 07:09:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 07:29:11
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 07:22:25
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 07:11:15
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 07:12:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 322 07:20:11
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 07:14:44
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 07:10:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 07:28:44
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 07:10:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 08:26:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 10:29:42
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 07:28:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 07:13:42
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 07:38:24
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 07:24:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 07:27:47
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 07:12:25
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 07:45:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 07:10:30
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 07:12:43
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 07:09:46
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 07:10:59
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 07:10:12
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 07:27:52
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 07:09:59
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Oswald 07:28:36
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 07:24:55
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 07:11:14
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Teebaby 07:28:17
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 07:38:10
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 07:09:49
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 07:10:09
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 07:28:04
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 07:20:02
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 08:04:14
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 08:06:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 07:37:47
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 07:12:20
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 07:12:30
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 07:28:08
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 07:37:41
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 07:37:37
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 07:37:35
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 07:38:13
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 07:45:26
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 09:09:34
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 11:08:01
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 07:28:00
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 07:15:28
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 07:28:10
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 07:37:33
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 07:10:06
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 07:51:06
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 08:26:06
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 07:27:45
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 07:12:07
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 07:13:29
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 07:28:17
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 07:12:44
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 08:22:58
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 07:12:13
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 07:12:04
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 07:26:26
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 11:00:44
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 11:20:57
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:03:44
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 07:09:50
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 07:12:11
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 07:28:05
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 07:37:20
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 07:10:17
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 07:23:11
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 07:11:17
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 07:10:22
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 07:11:23
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 07:29:15
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 07:11:57
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 07:17:43
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 07:11:06
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 07:10:42
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 07:22:38
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 07:12:52
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:12:11
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 07:29:37
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 09:47:28
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 07:23:21
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 07:11:14
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 07:12:55
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 07:37:42
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 08:01:46
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 07:12:28
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 07:09:38
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 07:17:16
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 07:10:46
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 07:28:22
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 07:11:28
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 07:19:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 07:37:18
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 07:09:32
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 07:14:10
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 07:37:48
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 08:03:12
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 09:51:14
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 07:10:08
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 07:30:26
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 07:23:29
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 07:10:35
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 07:37:40
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 08:03:37
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 07:37:32
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 07:10:08
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 07:37:48
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 07:28:26
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 08:03:32
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 07:43:42
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 07:13:39
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 07:37:32
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 07:13:01
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 07:28:00
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 07:37:20
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 07:37:28
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 07:24:50
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 08:07:29
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 07:45:19
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 07:22:40
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 07:28:22
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 07:13:16
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 07:12:05
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 07:37:31
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 07:38:07
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 07:28:58
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 07:38:41
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 07:18:35
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 08:03:10
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 07:18:57
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 07:59:03
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 07:24:34
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 07:37:08
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 07:09:44
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 07:20:07
AT WENZ Alfred Elvis 07:09:40
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 07:14:45
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 07:25:21
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 07:37:28
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 07:38:01
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 07:37:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 07:30:07
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 07:10:27
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 07:09:33
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 07:37:12
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 07:11:21
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 10:20:25
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 07:28:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 07:10:58
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 07:37:50
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 07:18:43
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 07:17:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 07:28:46
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 07:37:38
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 07:11:34
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 07:23:30
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 08:03:27
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 07:13:06
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 07:11:19
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 07:11:56
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 07:11:04
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 13:43:03
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 07:12:11
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 07:18:55
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 07:11:18
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 07:38:27
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 07:10:28
CH WIRZ Team Küng 07:28:24
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 07:38:06
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 07:28:24
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 07:29:31
CH WIRZ Team Yates 07:28:29
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 07:12:32
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 07:11:04
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 07:36:50
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 07:46:09
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Black 07:10:13
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 07:38:23
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 07:18:34
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 08:03:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 09:19:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 08:03:53
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 07:10:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 07:27:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 07:22:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 07:12:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 07:38:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 07:10:02
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 07:37:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 07:40:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 08:03:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 07:12:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 07:38:00
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 07:28:36
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 07:24:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 08:04:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 07:39:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 07:10:13
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 07:37:21
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 07:37:40
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 07:13:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 07:10:20
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Lord Haraka 07:13:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 07:12:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 07:29:12
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 07:09:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 07:37:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 07:12:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 07:10:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 07:11:07
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 07:37:09
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 07:10:25
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 07:28:36
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 07:11:13
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 13:07:47
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 07:46:03
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 07:13:02
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 08:09:35
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 07:10:56
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 07:28:29
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 07:19:02
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 07:14:20
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 07:28:15
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 07:28:01
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 08:10:17
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 07:12:47
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 07:38:23
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 07:10:39
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 07:11:17
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:47:30
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 07:27:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 07:28:07
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 07:37:20

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři