Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Štarnov
Vzdálenost 4.081 km
Datum nasazování 14.07.2020
Počet holubů 1584
Počet chovatelů 264

   
  LC Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 12:44:42
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 20:08:09
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 14:11:26
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 18:46:24
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 19:05:13
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 17:43:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 10:48:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 10:59:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 10:37:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 12:10:20
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 19:58:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 10:55:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 20:22:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 11:08:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 17:52:00
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 14:13:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 14:53:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 15:43:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2703 18:45:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 12:42:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 13:42:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 12:33:01
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 11:16:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 13:44:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2644 14:44:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 20:58:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 13:41:05
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 13:43:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 15:39:08
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3304 17:57:44
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 14:40:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 14:41:55
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 13:22:13
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 18:43:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 13:34:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 17:33:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 13:16:59
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 13:41:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 16:47:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 09:02:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 13:17:34
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 20:52:58
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 15:59:55
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 14:58:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 08:18:44
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 11:47:52
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 19:36:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 11:06:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 15:07:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 09:56:29
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 12:19:09
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 10:45:46
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 18:38:21
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 20:50:43
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 20:36:23
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 20:24:50
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 08:25:06
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 20:47:27
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 14:55:04
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 3 15:18:54
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 4 16:05:14
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 11:48:56
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 20:02:52
CZ BALKONOVÝ ODCHOV Venca Matýsek 20:27:46
PL BASA M+A Team M 1 20:35:57
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 09:38:26
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 18:05:52
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 10:32:45
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 19:50:14
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 14:59:29
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:44:11
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 11:01:36
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 14:10:21
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 20:25:50
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 20:41:54
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:56:35
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 10:07:11
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 17:47:37
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 16:15:46
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 12:10:40
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 11:40:51
SK BCHB Team Blue Shadow 09:31:50
SK BCHB Team Fighter 10:37:35
SK BCHB Team Lightning 14:00:54
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 10:29:48
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 10:28:13
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 17:40:04
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 13:22:34
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 09:51:02
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 12:55:24
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 05 11:39:26
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 17:15:12
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 09:47:10
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 16:43:10
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Milano 12:02:43
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 19:05:47
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 10:37:36
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Erino 14:15:41
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 17:28:15
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 20:37:38
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 12:07:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 11:27:15
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 10:27:00
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 12:31:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Fritz 18:50:09
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 16:26:35
AT BLIEGE Felix Monika 10:24:00
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 12:05:23
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 20:35:45
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Tomke 15:50:12
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 14:34:56
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 18:34:25
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 10:16:36
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 19:23:47
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 13:01:44
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 20:40:01
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 15:54:15
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 17:18:23
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 12:41:23
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 07:54:09
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 11:03:14
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 14:22:52
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 08:08:59
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 09:01:24
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 06 16:12:05
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 14:45:20
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 16:18:14
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 15:45:42
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 11:55:36
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 14:58:31
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 13:38:43
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 12:20:09
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 08:57:19
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Kita 13:42:00
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 10:36:26
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 09:00:03
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 15:05:19
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Lis 19:40:11
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 15:18:00
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 14:52:01
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 11:07:14
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 13:42:36
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 15:41:19
CZ BUREŠ Team Pálava 10:45:33
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 19:14:19
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 10:32:48
CZ BUREŠ Team André 16:14:07
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 11:49:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 13:42:57
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 15:14:27
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 12:20:33
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 11:26:34
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 17:48:17
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 14:52:44
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Alabama 13:21:36
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 17:16:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 11:28:56
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 13:44:55
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 18:58:57
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Kansas 09:43:01
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 18:56:41
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 15:08:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Connecticut 13:31:44
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 10:57:43
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 20:13:47
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 12:13:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 11:22:56
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 11:02:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 16:18:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 20:51:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 12:00:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 12:47:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 20:15:38
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 20:14:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 19:55:30
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 12:26:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 11:58:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 19:25:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 10:17:55
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 17:23:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 18:07:12
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 20:40:25
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 20:35:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 10:39:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 14:54:27
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 10:25:03
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 14:08:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 10:19:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Last Chance 12:34:16
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 16:48:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 09:36:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 18:41:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 09:39:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 14:57:51
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 14:06:23
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 19:27:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 09:41:54
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 10:21:37
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 1 15:44:09
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 12:09:37
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 08:10:50
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 12:08:20
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 18:58:24
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 7 17:20:16
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 11:06:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 10:03:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 13:02:18
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 13:43:21
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 20:22:51
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 13:16:23
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 15:51:55
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 13:11:06
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 10:30:27
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 12:48:15
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 12:12:21
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 12:32:54
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 13:40:31
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 11:41:41
BE COPPENS Peter Hardy 16:14:04
BE COPPENS Peter Martin 17:22:17
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 10:58:01
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 12:01:09
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 12:19:29
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 12:43:13
CR CULIC Denis Beautiful Croatia 21:01:21
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 21:15:01
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Pearl 19:13:06
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 12:38:42
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 12:45:26
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 12:43:20
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 13:35:43
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 18:57:18
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 17:40:54
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 12:38:17
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Perza 15:06:29
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 20:20:14
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Aguilera 15:18:09
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Dido 10:47:30
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 19:17:41
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 13:14:16
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 13:43:12
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 09:25:38
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 11:47:03
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Igor 09:33:34
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 15:14:54
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 08:49:44
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 15:15:13
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 14:57:10
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 17:29:56
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 12:29:55
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 15:01:16
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 16:03:13
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 12:24:52
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 08:20:42
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 20:38:09
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 13:49:13
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Head 16:43:45
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 17:57:13
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Maverick 10:08:10
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 14:49:55
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 17:26:04
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 13:30:47
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 15:36:22
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 10:41:31
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 12:49:50
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 11:44:44
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 15 15:00:01
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 08:08:18
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 11:04:24
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 15:05:37
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Nonus 11:53:04
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 10:05:03
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 14:06:53
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 17:16:56
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 14:20:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 12:01:46
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 08:12:45
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Primus 20:21:30
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 10:34:17
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 11:29:35
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Octavus 15:05:53
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 10:31:50
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 09 13:21:55
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 21:17:15
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 10:44:42
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Apollo 14:45:29
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 09:35:50
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 19:15:40
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 20:54:18
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 15:48:22
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 14:38:38
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 14:58:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 20:32:03
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 13:31:16
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 14:02:48
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 13:04:44
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 09:56:33
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 10:40:21
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 19:29:32
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 09:10:54
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 19:58:55
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 11:47:12
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 12:48:15
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 13:14:14
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Sky 15:38:16
DE FAMILIE MEIER Blue Spirit 15:58:43
DE FAMILIE MEIER Joss Stone 19:39:21
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 14:42:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 09:27:01
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 09:06:48
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 12:05:15
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 08:46:10
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 20:24:39
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 12:37:47
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 12:19:59
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 12:27:24
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 10 14:56:53
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 11 13:12:31
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 19:16:23
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 19:56:49
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 10:18:52
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 11:44:06
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 12:16:07
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 12:31:36
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 10:12:10
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 12:35:48
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flicker 17:08:45
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 17:31:53
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flintown 10:50:07
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 12:31:45
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 11:52:37
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 16:16:22
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 18:44:23
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 12:26:06
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 13:13:11
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Anna 15:57:30
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 10:32:36
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 12:42:38
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 19:52:52
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 08:52:48
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 13:32:55
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 19:07:22
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 5 15:18:40
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 13:37:17
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 7 13:08:36
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 20:04:00
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 12:03:09
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 21:17:53
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 10:42:23
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 20:04:30
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 09:00:42
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 08:09:37
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 14:48:12
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 559 12:03:21
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 13:57:29
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 20:30:47
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 07:43:30
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 642 09:54:45
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 09:21:50
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 17:51:14
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 13:20:38
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 12:41:04
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 17:48:55
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 10:27:39
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 13:40:01
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 20:03:06
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 09:27:40
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 19:56:00
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 12:24:54
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 09:25:03
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 10:12:44
SK GENČUR František Geno 14:27:48
SK GENČUR František Genie 17:53:32
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 16:43:48
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 09:49:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 11:36:48
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 14:11:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 19:26:24
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 18:08:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 17:56:38
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 08:06:27
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 11:20:26
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bunny 14:55:28
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 13:11:54
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 14:55:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 12:45:18
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bono 14:12:52
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 11:09:45
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 10:44:23
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bahati 16:01:37
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bahire 14:56:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 21:10:08
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 14:02:17
SK GOGORA Milan Golly 15:33:46
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 15:33:22
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 09:56:06
CZ GORCA TEAM Fandy 16:46:37
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 10:28:51
CZ GORCA TEAM Divoch 12:48:20
CZ GORCA TEAM Soňa 21:08:10
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 15:50:55
AT GRATZER Marco "A" New Speedy 09:40:56
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 14:41:38
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 08:58:13
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 14:22:04
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 15:03:04
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Lissi 15:01:53
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 11:44:51
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 20:52:16
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Don Camillo 18:10:16
AT GRATZER Werner Himmel Stormer 15:01:38
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 13:11:18
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 14:50:53
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 13:40:19
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 14:51:22
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 16:25:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 14:46:40
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Roy 09:33:08
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 14:51:00
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Caesar 16:45:15
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Míša 09:31:09
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 12:02:29
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 20:09:41
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Black 12:48:50
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Bender 10:28:21
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 20:37:01
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 14:07:31
CZ GRUBER Simon Sabinka 12:16:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 13:43:57
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 17:21:20
CZ GRUBER Simon Gretzky 17:42:23
CZ GRUBER Simon Blue Jack 10:13:25
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 11:57:55
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:28:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 17:20:47
CZ GRUBER Simon John 11:03:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 11:50:32
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 12:17:55
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 08:59:28
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Mareček 19:29:42
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 14:36:55
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 16:40:32
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 16:04:36
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Rejka 13:27:27
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 18:48:40
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 13:38:56
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 08:04:20
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 12:44:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 14:04:05
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 11:45:35
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 12:24:15
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 14:06:48
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 18:36:41
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 20:42:36
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 13:20:36
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 10:56:15
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vítek 15:51:31
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 19:06:41
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 10:07:04
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír I.C. Vítek 15:04:07
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 07:40:42
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 10:52:54
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 09:32:52
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 09:22:25
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 07:50:38
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 07:53:33
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Toreros 242 19:42:27
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 20:28:37
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 07:37:34
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 13:26:43
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 12:52:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 08:51:04
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 10:37:00
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 21:12:54
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Poker´s Princess 08:18:05
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 20:24:20
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 12:46:25
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 11:05:56
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 12:47:34
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 12:28:58
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Claudia 13:30:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 17:14:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 6 14:28:30
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 1 15:38:54
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 2 20:57:26
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 07:45:49
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 20:44:35
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 10:00:44
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 10:39:01
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 09:03:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 15:23:20
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 10:25:08
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 15:22:18
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 10:01:59
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 14:06:18
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 12:43:24
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 12:21:10
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 13:24:10
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 11:53:12
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Mila 15:43:45
CZ HNILIČKA Vlastimil Včelka 17:58:27
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 10:21:49
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 11:50:05
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 8 09:38:28
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 09:51:51
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 12:46:57
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 12:42:19
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 13:41:49
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 11:14:46
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 13:35:15
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Laura 20:05:11
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 14:07:16
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 10:26:46
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 19:00:22
AT HÖLD Erich Susanne 07:35:53
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 20:38:48
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 09:34:48
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 20:49:23
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 20:43:29
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 13:13:06
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 16:38:14
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Abik 15:07:14
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 10:24:32
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Boby 09:52:57
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 12:03:45
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Cavendish 11:36:06
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 15:06:55
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 12:27:12
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 11:45:25
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 19:31:39
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 20:59:25
DE HOOP Michael Hague 09:14:21
DE HOOP Michael Hajda 14:31:25
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 14:06:59
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 20:28:57
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 21:14:12
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 08:46:48
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 07:45:08
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 12:50:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 10:42:44
CH HÖSLI Walter Lockheed 20:55:30
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 07:47:39
CZ HRADIL František Harold 09:08:45
CZ HRADIL František Hawk 14:34:22
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 01 12:15:32
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 14:37:36
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 03 16:22:41
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 14:43:29
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 05 12:43:59
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 06 20:18:16
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 18:07:48
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 16:02:40
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 07:59:32
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 09:59:11
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 20:48:33
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta 16:16:56
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 12:02:13
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 12:39:22
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 2 10:51:57
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 13:05:40
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 4 09:55:00
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 5 14:35:59
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 19:56:26
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Jednička 18:43:11
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 12:17:16
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 10:48:37
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 12:42:28
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 11:19:04
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 13:38:49
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 19:02:25
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 09:57:10
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 1 09:59:38
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 18:02:07
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 09:15:58
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 12:23:32
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 20:06:42
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Rambo 16:20:26
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 09:28:57
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 12:41:43
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 12:14:50
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 13:31:08
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 11:04:57
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 21:19:36
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 09:55:55
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 15:59:18
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 12:34:23
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 10:01:23
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 15:12:26
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 19:15:41
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 20:01:53
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 07:56:48
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 10:00:13
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 11:59:16
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 12:34:54
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 17:38:19
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 18:38:59
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Loyd 11:57:43
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 07:51:17
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Hugo 19:27:03
CZ JOKLOVÁ Gabriela Veronicia 08:45:32
CH JUD Roman Mustang 08:23:07
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 20:00:06
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 20:33:20
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 11:48:28
CH JUD Roman Hawker Typhoon 12:19:18
CH JUD Roman Thunderbolt 19:54:50
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 13:34:21
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 07:49:42
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 07:42:10
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:02:51
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 19:48:03
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 10:45:06
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 13:19:53
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 08:44:44
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 13:06:58
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 07:39:27
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 19:46:40
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 10:16:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 19:21:11
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 18:06:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 17:34:52
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 12:33:46
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:07:37
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 10:43:06
CZ KLEMENS Karel 3K 13:21:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 19:22:03
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 10:15:17
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 12:46:16
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 15:16:41
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 14:47:23
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 18:57:55
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 10:33:26
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 13:33:33
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Bezzubka 20:05:51
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 16:04:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 11:42:28
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 08:48:07
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 16:36:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 18:37:17
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 17:32:36
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 20:32:12
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 15:04:41
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 14:03:56
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 16:07:17
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 02 15:37:24
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 03 11:07:19
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 11:09:30
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 14:12:33
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 10:55:38
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 14:21:28
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 12:46:11
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 12:26:46
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 10:06:04
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 14:35:23
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 09:54:37
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 19:44:47
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 10:02:37
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yva 11:49:30
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 20:28:02
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 08:50:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 11:15:48
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 20:25:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 17:09:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 12:29:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 11:55:01
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sigi 19:01:04
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lord 15:38:05
SK KONŠ Milan Belgo 17:27:39
SK KONŠ Milan Harry 20:26:08
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 20:16:53
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 10:12:46
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 12:45:53
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 12:30:17
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Julia 10:29:37
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 12:13:52
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 20:44:07
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 19:31:11
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 13:50:31
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Rudi 13:37:57
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 17:17:47
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 10:00:41
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 10:41:33
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 14:47:17
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 16:39:56
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 20:39:24
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mimi 13:12:42
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 07:37:06
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Didi 20:46:10
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 16:07:58
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 14:50:18
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 20:40:37
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 09:36:44
CZ KRÁL František Goliáš 12:53:17
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 12:33:08
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 09:05:44
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 2 18:30:39
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 16:17:31
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 4 19:25:47
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 19:57:02
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 10:19:31
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 11:44:34
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 20:46:47
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Artuš 13:25:59
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 14:49:42
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 20:19:31
CZ KRUTIL Karel + Michal Karel IV. 10:47:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 09:46:04
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 14:18:39
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Grass 20:45:27
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 10:53:33
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 20:11:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 17:10:42
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 12:08:26
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 13:58:12
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 13:32:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 11:53:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 17:46:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 09:47:34
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 11:45:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 13:23:55
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 16:44:31
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 11:22:19
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 18:35:46
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 12:35:11
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 11:00:23
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 07:55:25
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 20:45:13
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 20:18:51
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 12:00:49
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 19:43:56
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 18:00:03
SK KUJANIK Team KT 02 12:52:58
SK KUJANIK Team KT 03 15:32:07
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 10:23:24
AT KUKLA Josef Bella 13:48:35
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 21:09:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 09:17:08
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 20:33:50
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 19:54:04
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 20:01:20
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 20:42:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 13:47:59
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 13:26:37
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 14:49:20
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 13:11:48
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 10:51:32
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 16:06:30
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 19:30:56
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 18:55:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 12:30:52
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 18:35:12
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 09:53:51
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 67 19:04:40
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Filip 13:33:59
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 12:37:35
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 11:31:41
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 18:49:32
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 09:45:31
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 19:19:20
PL LACH TEAM * Hungry 97 15:37:52
PL LACH TEAM * Euro Bots 21:18:45
PL LACH TEAM * Heros J222 19:59:31
PL LACH TEAM * Heros JJ23 20:34:32
PL LACH TEAM * Tadzik 13:01:03
PL LACH TEAM * Figifigi 13:32:10
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 11:46:17
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 20:48:03
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 20:43:16
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 11:54:44
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 09:30:15
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 09:58:45
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 20:51:29
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 12:25:26
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vlasta 15:53:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 14:01:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 13:14:32
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 16:13:23
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 13:22:57
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 10:20:09
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 12:25:59
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 13:58:58
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 16:23:34
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 14:44:10
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 07:40:03
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 09:55:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 12:17:44
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 15:37:09
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 13:29:12
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 15:03:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 11:05:14
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 07:57:36
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 09 15:52:10
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 11:10:49
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 13:58:20
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 11:01:42
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 12:25:15
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 12:40:03
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 20:10:21
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 14:42:54
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 16:38:54
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 09:43:42
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 15:04:48
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Ivo 15:04:30
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 13:41:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 1 18:04:29
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 20:49:11
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 15:44:53
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 10:51:04
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 11:28:02
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Pedro 11:18:21
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Lucie 12:06:03
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 19:02:56
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 16:10:37
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Rosťa 13:35:52
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 07:58:57
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 10:57:05
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 13:16:26
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 13:02:46
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 20:31:27
CZ MACHALA František Fialka 16:11:26
CZ MACHALA František Daisy 09:20:00
CZ MACHALA František Lady 14:32:52
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 14:09:00
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 15:42:43
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 19:06:21
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Martin 11:21:42
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 19:30:18
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 17:54:26
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Majka 15:49:36
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 10:34:02
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 12:39:33
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 13:15:22
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 13:21:12
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 08:47:31
CZ MALACH Ladislav Luke 11:12:56
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 11:56:51
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 11:30:13
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 15:02:40
AT MARCHAT Franz Geschlepte Tieke 15:00:33
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 19:23:22
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 11:30:49
AT MARCHAT Franz Wladimir 14:05:42
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 19:10:19
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 09:29:52
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 17:41:37
AT MARCHAT Franz Seban 10:05:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 09:40:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 20:29:59
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 09:55:36
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 2 14:42:21
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 10:17:32
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 09:03:17
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 14:10:16
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 09:04:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 01 13:16:03
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 18:53:57
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 18:30:01
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 14:37:53
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 06 19:23:07
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 07 13:29:43
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 18:42:30
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 10:06:35
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 10:27:27
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 12 13:17:18
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 12:21:51
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 09:53:21
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 13:30:33
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 10:23:17
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 08:20:02
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 16:46:01
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 10:59:02
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 10:07:55
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 15:19:09
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 19:01:45
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 12:29:20
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 20:27:12
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 17:08:00
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 11:39:01
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Vadara 13:15:02
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 16:45:05
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 14:19:39
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 04 11:53:58
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 13:25:28
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 06 17:26:53
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Pfeilkraut 1013 16:44:23
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 10:30:47
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 12:18:43
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 15:05:05
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 08:58:49
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 16:09:55
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 20:31:45
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 08:28:14
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 19:27:35
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 19:32:42
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naldo 10:30:45
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 20:33:11
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 11:40:01
AT NÖRES Kurt Rabbold 10:01:37
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 19:03:46
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 19:43:10
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 07:56:02
AT NÖRES Kurt Hermano 18:40:29
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 10:40:50
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 12:23:13
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 20:02:19
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 13:17:55
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 11:54:27
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 07:41:24
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 13:52:58
AT OFNER Kurt Kain 11:11:30
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 12:07:21
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 15:01:56
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 14:14:50
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 14:19:04
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 12:40:10
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 15:15:14
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 15:52:38
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 09:23:36
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 3 10:03:57
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 19:48:41
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 5 07:36:24
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 07:53:01
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 08:51:45
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 19:12:16
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 10:31:30
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 12:17:24
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 12:44:33
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 10:05:23
DE PETZOLD Herbert Herbert 12:04:01
DE PETZOLD Herbert Pätzi 14:32:08
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Phiwé 21:08:45
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 20:56:10
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 09:21:08
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 10:23:58
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 13:27:58
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Lancelot 11:11:19
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 10:40:07
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 10:28:55
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Wiki 19:24:23
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 19:07:36
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 11:12:23
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 13:31:25
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 10:50:33
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Vikonsta 18:59:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 19:16:25
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 13:24:47
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 15:16:12
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 19:09:39
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 16:12:41
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 20:41:18
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 03 14:04:39
SK PONIŠTIAK Rudolf + Jakub Šimon 17:29:15
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 13:46:41
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 15:16:01
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Pako 18:01:15
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 09:48:08
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 20:44:52
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 10:11:39
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 19:28:12
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 13:13:22
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 11:02:42
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 19:08:49
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ryxo 09:41:24
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 16:35:20
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 11:25:56
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 19:23:57
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 14:09:41
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 13:40:24
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 10:23:13
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 12:18:23
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 08:02:19
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 13:06:15
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 13:03:24
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ali 13:09:22
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 07:38:10
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 09:34:11
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ferry 21:10:53
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 11:51:12
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 19:25:41
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 07:47:05
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 07:54:48
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 20:50:01
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 11:53:46
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 19:53:28
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 09:19:18
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 13:41:07
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 13:39:39
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Doleng 14:11:13
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 10:07:39
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Lore 09:07:25
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 12:59:43
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 08:14:03
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 19:25:00
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Speedy 21:02:41
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team der Zahme 16:42:39
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 10:25:40
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 19:15:10
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 11:02:09
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 11:43:32
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 10:29:08
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 11:43:50
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 11:32:21
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 17:39:24
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 12:43:25
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 13:53:34
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 12:14:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 10:28:20
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 19:58:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 14:48:42
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 3 11:48:50
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 15:24:45
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 19:50:57
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 10:38:16
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 11:03:32
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 17:07:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 18:39:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 12:53:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 10:26:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 13:35:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 08:17:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 19:14:33
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Leo 14:13:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 19:05:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 13:20:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 12:06:46
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 15:02:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 11:52:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 10:27:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 11:35:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 10:21:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 13:38:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 10:13:38
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Caesar 19:27:01
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 12:10:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 20:44:02
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 10:43:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Dylan 19:05:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 11:14:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 21:06:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 10:59:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 10:02:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 10:16:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 10:02:50
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 14:01:59
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 19:19:53
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 14:44:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vital 19:12:41
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 12:26:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 10:44:00
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 15:45:23
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 09:54:01
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 09:18:08
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 14:37:12
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kardinale 16:12:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 14:07:48
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 16:21:53
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 02 15:47:31
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 10:58:30
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 12:25:30
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 20:35:08
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 09:37:46
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 13:23:16
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 11:06:01
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 12:54:40
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 7 10:14:31
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:16:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 16:14:59
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 14:46:43
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 13:26:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:13:29
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 14:39:11
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 08:19:24
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 10:54:28
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 17:05:42
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 12:38:42
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 17:24:43
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 12:37:06
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 10:11:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 18:50:55
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 10:53:37
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 08:43:31
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 08:24:22
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 14:20:53
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 10:59:02
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 10:27:04
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 12:21:53
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 14:14:10
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 19:09:57
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 19:32:59
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 09:57:44
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowstorm 12:22:24
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 09:15:26
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Azure 07:42:45
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 20:36:34
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 09:58:18
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 13:58:52
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 09:58:51
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfall 15:01:13
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowbird 14:42:56
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 20:08:59
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 11:10:07
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 20:31:02
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 10:45:24
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 18:52:04
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 14:53:44
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 19:28:54
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 19:08:50
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 19:06:58
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 20:25:27
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 18:31:29
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 10:34:39
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 13:34:28
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 15:52:29
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 13:36:32
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 10:35:50
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 18:52:39
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 09:58:09
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 19:57:38
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 12:56:19
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 18:47:02
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 14:05:20
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 14:57:27
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 10:35:07
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 11:10:42
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 13:37:17
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 08:10:13
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 19:36:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Degas 20:48:08
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 16:13:25
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 19:14:01
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 08:12:08
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 09:31:34
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 15:03:21
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 09:52:47
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 14:36:36
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 09:10:18
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 09:35:22
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 3 08:53:21
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 19:45:29
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 14:35:53
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 01 09:44:51
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 02 13:33:11
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 16:43:15
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 12:36:23
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 19:13:35
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 09:28:17
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 06 12:27:59
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 07:46:29
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 09:16:38
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 13:19:47
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 13:51:06
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 12:39:47
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 13:16:45
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 49 16:05:15
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gerald 19:10:56
AT STOCKINGER Franz Gitti 13:13:32
AT STOCKINGER Franz Michi 15:42:45
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 15:43:10
AT STOCKINGER Franz Flori 15:42:14
AT STOCKINGER Franz Niki 14:51:29
AT STRAIF Walter Wendy 16:24:16
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 14:56:28
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 11:19:45
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 13:51:43
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 20:10:53
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 09:46:31
AT STRAIF Walter Williems 16:01:17
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 09:33:59
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 13:04:03
AT STRAIF Walter Wanda 15:35:24
AT STRAIF Walter Walpurga 12:20:36
AT STRAIF Walter Waleta 14:16:22
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Miňo 09:22:58
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Jury 10:15:16
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 15:59:47
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 10:52:34
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 14:46:09
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 20:34:26
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 12:36:06
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 09:59:37
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 10:10:21
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 12:18:30
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 11:57:22
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 12:32:17
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Terezka 10:22:45
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 13:59:34
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 20:20:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 11:21:00
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 11:50:01
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Ela 1 10:20:48
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 14:29:54
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 13:00:24
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 13:19:49
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 12:14:34
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 13:49:52
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 10:18:28
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 10:09:37
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 20:47:22
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 89 10:42:29
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 07:38:45
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 21:15:37
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 15:00:33
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 16:06:38
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 14:44:45
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Kasia 11:51:54
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Grzegorz 19:47:26
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Slawek 14:57:49
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ala 14:58:04
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 12:22:32
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 12:01:34
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 19:24:26
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 08:26:48
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 14:09:04
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 12:16:41
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 15:35:58
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 17:50:07
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 13:17:59
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 20:29:24
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 17:52:45
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 10:52:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 20:38:14
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 19:08:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 11:02:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 12:03:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 17:50:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 11:08:54
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 17:33:13
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 16:03:51
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 09:48:50
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 11:46:06
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simča 09:49:11
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 16:08:47
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 07:51:50
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 12:43:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 19:58:16
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 10:43:52
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 10:18:08
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 10:46:31
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 10:34:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 20:26:27
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 20:49:45
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 7 10:49:11
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 8 15:34:13
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 16:47:50
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 17:59:19
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 10:20:55
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 18:05:09
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 12:28:08
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 14:04:42
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airco 15:36:53
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 20:51:59
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 12:02:04
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 21:16:42
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 19:38:12
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 01 15:46:28
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 19:52:16
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 13:11:56
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 13:22:34
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 05 14:33:38
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 06 15:49:33
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 14:48:03
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 08 16:10:43
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 12:45:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 18:54:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 11 21:07:35
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 12:28:32
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 13:33:23
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 02 13:29:05
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 11:50:46
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 04 13:23:41
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 11:51:14
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 12:35:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 13:32:56
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 12:49:09
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 11:17:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Tiesto 10:05:54
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 21:11:30
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Torro 08:05:18
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 19:11:01
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 16:00:36
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 11:38:15
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 3 14:38:51
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 12:00:55
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 15:04:29
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 6 16:09:56
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 21:01:58
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 14:07:57
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 10:49:56
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tolo 15:38:37
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 19:04:35
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 13:42:39
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 71 08:00:09
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 10:32:08
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 01 13:36:31
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 11:08:02
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 12:41:02
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 11:04:42
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 10:44:31
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 11:25:06
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 01 20:03:29
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 10:31:41
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 18:33:47
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 17:31:14
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 14:59:57
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 14:17:53
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 16:34:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Punch 14:40:28
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 10:48:03
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 09:08:02
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 13:44:33
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 10:31:09
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 15:48:32
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 12:10:21
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 15:40:09
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 18:09:39
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 10:08:22
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 11:37:36
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 15:09:22
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 14:59:14
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Neomargaery 13:45:34
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 13:30:07
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 13:33:49
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 12:08:44
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 18:00:39
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 13:18:11
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 4 18:03:55
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 14:38:11
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 13:20:57
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Gock.-Koch II. 8 18:03:07
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Schmi.-Koch 4 19:19:55
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 11:52:01
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 13:15:52
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 10:57:08
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL 78-3 10:17:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 14:54:16
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 10:20:03
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 382 14:53:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 20:07:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 10:04:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 13:06:14
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 12:09:27
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 20:52:51
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 321 14:52:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 322 14:53:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 21:13:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 12:09:30
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 14:35:21
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 12:13:20
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 10:36:33
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 12:15:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-397 19:31:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 14:27:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 18:53:17
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 13:23:14
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 15:13:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 14:00:17
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 20:01:30
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 09:34:41
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 20:15:08
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 11:47:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 09:13:07
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 20:50:13
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 12:57:37
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 16:05:50
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Oswald 14:06:09
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 12:44:45
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 10:26:27
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Teebaby 10:38:15
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temptress 09:52:02
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 19:26:23
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 13:07:54
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 10:09:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 13:59:39
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 08:21:55
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 1 08:03:43
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 09:32:05
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 20:28:23
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 17:12:39
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 20:29:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 13:47:22
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 12:04:38
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 10:06:28
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 08:05:50
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 10:38:16
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 20:42:49
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 20:58:04
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 21:12:11
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 11:47:13
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 19:11:42
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 12:04:20
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 04 09:39:18
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 13:35:08
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 06 12:36:08
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 20:17:38
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 09:42:25
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 4 08:06:57
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 10:42:04
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 12:42:22
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 2 12:05:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 19:17:04
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 6 13:29:49
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 09:30:50
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 12:06:29
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:21:14
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 10:39:39
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 11:01:01
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 14:39:25
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 09:18:42
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 12:07:39
ES USO ASKARRA Aker 12:23:57
ES USO ASKARRA Tartalo 10:22:25
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 11:24:13
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 19:19:16
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 12:46:46
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 13:18:51
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 16:45:47
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 12:09:03
CZ VACEK Josef Pepa. 10:58:17
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 14:36:26
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 20:38:52
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 13:15:21
CZ VACEK Josef Laďka 10:08:47
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 10:03:52
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 16:47:08
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 07:44:34
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 10:08:48
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 18:51:32
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 14:43:29
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 10:46:01
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Alfreda 08:23:44
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 15:36:07
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 19:38:46
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 14:29:12
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 11:46:21
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 15:20:24
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 17:06:24
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 11:55:43
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 15:10:19
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 12:20:00
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 11:43:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 20:16:08
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 12:40:46
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 12:33:44
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 12:04:52
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 18:32:25
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 19:14:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Domingo 12:32:30
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 12:41:43
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dominion 19:22:38
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 13:38:04
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 20:24:02
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 20:50:37
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 14:34:54
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 10:35:50
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 16:02:06
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 20:41:02
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 17:25:28
AT WALDER Florian Space Boy 16:37:24
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 15:35:07
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 11:56:20
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 20:33:50
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 20:04:31
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 37 19:21:27
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 15:17:20
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Blue White 62 12:08:02
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 20:00:48
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 08:22:34
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 12:11:09
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Destiny 73 09:02:35
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Vivonne 16:17:11
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 11:52:56
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 20:53:37
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 09:11:40
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 08:27:38
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 20:56:54
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 18:41:41
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 15:58:06
AT WENZ Alfred Günther 14:50:48
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 18:45:03
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 12:12:25
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 09:50:26
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 12:00:06
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 15:56:26
AT WENZ Alfred Paul 14:51:06
AT WENZ Alfred Elvis 14:50:22
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 17:49:34
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 20:48:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 12:21:14
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 12:03:50
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 15:02:00
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 13:46:04
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 15:13:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 12:06:52
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 10:38:47
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 17:05:07
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 15:19:49
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 20:23:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 09:06:17
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 11:57:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 10:35:24
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Neumannova 15:17:18
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Nedved 19:03:59
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 10:25:58
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 11:49:06
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Koukalova 13:39:40
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 14:12:12
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 16:35:59
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 10:49:24
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 13:19:02
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 01 10:36:51
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 15:05:47
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 10:18:44
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 21:00:07
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 10:40:48
CH WIRZ Team Quintana 14:51:59
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 17:23:55
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 13:08:34
CH WIRZ Team Küng 07:44:01
CH WIRZ Team Van Der Poel 20:45:52
CH WIRZ Team Greipel 19:46:00
CH WIRZ Team Sagan 08:48:48
CH WIRZ Team Yates 19:28:55
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 19:20:25
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Asia 10:54:36
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 16:24:56
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 10:00:13
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Black 12:24:04
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 11:23:31
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 519 09:35:19
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 13:15:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 07:58:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ayumi 11:08:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 19:08:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 19:03:16
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 14:08:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 08:16:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 10:24:38
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 20:57:27
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 11:58:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 12:06:10
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 09:05:06
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 09:36:04
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 12:11:40
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 14:09:43
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 09:20:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Szakal 14:45:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Achim 18:37:51
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 12:15:29
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 20:32:42
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Kitty 13:35:01
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 08:11:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Don Tadeo 12:47:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 12:51:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Lord Haraka 16:07:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 10:34:34
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 19:41:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 09:26:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 12:47:44
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Curacao 08:26:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Rachel 10:20:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 14:17:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 11:50:41
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Erna 10:46:45
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 20:02:27
DE ZG HELIOS A Zepher 14:40:59
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenon 12:42:01
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 11:52:02
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 15:08:00
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 19:40:57
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 12:18:05
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 10:03:22
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 09:12:25
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 15:50:19
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 04 19:49:43
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 06 19:49:17
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Zeppelin 10:22:15
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 20:54:54
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 19:21:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 54 11:42:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 57 10:23:56
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 20:39:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 12:14:49
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 10:14:24
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 16:19:32

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři