Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění Nížkovice II.
Vzdálenost 73.649 km
Datum nasazování 15.08.2020
Počet holubů 1272
Počet chovatelů 257

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Kim 08:20:04
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 15:27:52
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 08:13:13
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Maxi 08:12:55
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Marlin 08:12:30
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Rio 08:24:30
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 08:07:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3642 08:27:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 08:31:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 08:07:26
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 08:24:15
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 08:15:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 08:11:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2122 08:11:25
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 08:13:07
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3163 09:25:14
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 08:15:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 08:02:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 08:17:48
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 08:09:58
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 16:47:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3124 08:16:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 08:11:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2654 08:15:17
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 08:02:35
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 08:02:28
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 08:14:54
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 08:07:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 08:22:04
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 08:25:10
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4354 08:17:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 08:15:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4174 08:27:29
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 08:17:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 08:24:11
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 08:16:49
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3284 08:15:06
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 08:11:22
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 01 08:07:54
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 02 08:12:14
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 10:05:24
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 08:24:31
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 08:15:41
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 07 08:17:28
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 08:19:04
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 08:07:39
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 08:15:15
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 12 08:26:06
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 11 08:19:12
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 08:21:54
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 14 08:11:08
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 15 07:40:43
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 16 08:09:45
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 2 08:09:40
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 08:24:10
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 08:07:58
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 08:25:47
PL BASA M+A Team M 3 08:01:53
PL BASA M+A Team M 4 08:09:32
PL BASA M+A Team M 2 10:23:46
PL BASA M+A Team M 6 08:24:26
PL BASA M+A Team M 5 08:09:51
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 01 08:07:51
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 02 08:24:34
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 14:05:07
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 04 08:16:51
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 08:17:12
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 06 08:02:44
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Blauw Bange 08:24:06
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Kras 08:03:30
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 08:33:09
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 10:39:49
SK BCHB Team Blue Tip 08:13:59
SK BCHB Team Fighter 08:16:54
SK BCHB Team Lightning 08:13:23
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 08:15:20
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 08:11:48
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 08:15:37
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 07:41:52
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 03 08:17:36
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 04 08:16:58
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 15:10:11
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 08:22:09
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Marek 08:13:02
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 08:33:24
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 08:08:26
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 08:11:47
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Dana 08:19:32
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 08:12:47
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 08:08:49
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 08:02:26
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 09:31:20
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 08:15:19
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 10:05:57
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 08:15:01
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Sam 08:25:08
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 08:58:35
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 08:26:24
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Elevation 08:13:21
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 09:36:18
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 08:09:59
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nicole 08:08:02
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 08:24:21
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 17:24:25
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 01 08:09:32
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 08:13:31
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 08:09:38
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 08:09:52
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 08:07:29
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 08:07:28
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 08:07:35
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 08:08:24
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Daniel 08:10:58
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 08:27:19
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 08:10:06
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 18:45:17
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 08:17:07
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 08:11:46
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Liza 08:14:40
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Mathias 08:15:08
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 08:15:09
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 08:16:34
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 08:12:51
CZ BUREŠ Team Aurelius 08:11:19
CZ BUREŠ Team Tramín 08:16:40
CZ BUREŠ Team Agni 08:07:56
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Liduna 08:12:04
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Anet 09:25:08
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 08:09:33
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 08:23:54
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 08:13:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Pinta 08:12:28
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 08:09:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Alabama 09:12:34
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wisconsin 08:14:39
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Virginia 08:19:14
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Nebraska 08:15:36
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Georgia 08:07:49
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Kansas 08:07:25
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Minnesota 08:17:22
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Vermont 08:07:42
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team Connecticut 08:09:39
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 505 08:16:16
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 17 08:41:24
AT BUTYKA Ferenc Ferenc 35 08:56:04
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 08:13:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent II. 08:08:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 08:07:46
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby 08:12:08
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Gaby II. 08:15:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 09:24:18
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts II. 08:20:37
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party 08:14:58
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 08:02:17
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 08:09:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch II. 08:12:40
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 08:31:32
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maybee 08:11:45
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 08:08:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture V. 08:10:02
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 08:15:14
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 08:07:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 08:07:50
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 08:08:43
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just do It 08:13:33
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 08:24:28
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen 08:11:13
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Moon Mome 08:12:15
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 08:15:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit 08:16:39
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 08:02:10
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 08:56:36
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee 08:15:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 08:26:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 08:11:34
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 08:11:30
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 6 08:37:26
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 3 09:31:32
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 4 09:31:47
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 09:04:08
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 9 08:15:23
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 08:24:44
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 08:22:14
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 12 08:07:02
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 08:16:39
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 08:20:58
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 08:12:54
SK COMOREK Pavel Raoul 08:22:09
SK COMOREK Pavel Xavier 08:22:46
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 08:15:35
BE COPPENS Peter Jerry 09:55:21
BE COPPENS Peter Laurel 08:08:50
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 08:26:17
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 08:08:56
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 08:19:00
CR CULIC Denis Dalmatian Wind 08:07:46
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 08:07:49
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 08:19:25
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Saturn 08:07:29
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 08:15:18
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Venuše 08:20:37
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Digi 08:07:31
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lovka 08:15:56
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 08:44:55
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 08:25:54
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Ikar 11:30:16
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 08:11:13
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kora 08:14:09
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dedal 08:24:33
CZ DAVID Petr Amor 08:14:16
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 08:07:54
CZ DAVID Petr Jugo 08:02:07
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Guerrero 08:09:30
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 08:02:19
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 08:08:41
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 08:20:39
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 08:07:22
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 08:57:47
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dante 08:15:35
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 08:14:59
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 08:15:11
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 07:49:02
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 18:44:38
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Francesco 08:15:32
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Fabio 08:45:21
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Franco 08:16:21
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 6 18:42:55
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 08:17:46
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 08:25:46
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 18 08:11:19
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 08:25:54
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Secundus 08:13:57
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 08:19:11
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 08:12:39
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 08:39:23
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Septimus 18:14:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 19:20:56
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Tertius 08:33:41
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 08:15:07
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Unodecimus 08:22:04
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 08:29:53
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 09:02:55
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Star 08:10:17
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Grizzly 08:58:12
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Giant 18:43:50
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Lady Bay 08:22:07
CZ ELITE GO FAMILY LOFT Chivas Go 08:16:38
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 08:09:42
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 08:19:17
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 08:09:31
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 08:17:01
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 09:31:25
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kareta 08:09:00
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 08:02:28
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amore 08:07:40
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Alisa 08:28:33
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Luna 08:19:13
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 08:15:44
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Green Kitt 08:25:58
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Paszek 08:26:23
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 08:15:46
DE FAMILIE MEIER Tina She 08:15:16
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 08:08:46
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 08:25:48
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 08:15:03
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 08:08:53
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 08:17:14
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 08:02:19
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 08:21:59
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 07:14:20
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 08:19:09
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 08:07:46
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 08:11:06
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 08:23:49
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 08:57:57
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Fliss 08:37:59
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flight Leader 08:14:52
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 08:13:51
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 08:08:09
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 19:48:11
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 08:24:36
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 08:15:44
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Kryštof 09:39:29
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 01 08:15:24
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 08:07:23
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 08:16:44
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 08:15:16
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 08:13:12
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 4 08:31:05
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 08:26:08
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 8 08:16:41
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 08:29:40
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 10 08:15:21
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 11 08:13:58
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 12 08:08:44
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 08:15:00
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 08:19:46
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 08:07:47
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 08:19:21
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 08:26:42
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 08:07:42
HU GÁBOR Scheily SCH 665 18:55:45
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 08:16:53
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 08:15:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 08:08:42
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 08:10:31
AT GASSER Reinhard Galadrielle 08:17:31
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 08:46:48
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 08:13:18
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 08:24:20
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reds 08:09:29
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Reflexion 08:15:08
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 08:11:46
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 08:15:20
SK GENČUR František Geno 08:11:20
SK GENČUR František Genie 08:09:46
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bodo 08:07:53
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Beppo 08:16:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 08:24:54
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 14:39:17
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bella* 09:32:27
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bailey 08:17:47
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bruno 17:07:26
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Benno 08:26:15
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 08:02:30
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 08:12:42
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Biggy 08:13:57
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bart 08:09:29
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bjarne 08:28:58
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bacca 08:33:35
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 08:08:49
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 08:15:53
SK GOGORA Milan Gollum 08:13:44
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 08:08:01
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 08:58:45
CZ GORCA TEAM Lejdy 08:16:19
AT GRATZER Marco New Speedy 08:26:20
AT GRATZER Marco Arad 08:14:49
AT GRATZER Marco Gaspar 13:02:03
AT GRATZER Marco Dionysos 08:10:05
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Rudolf 08:14:13
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Karl 08:24:36
AT GRATZER Marco "B" Franz Ferdinand 08:15:53
AT GRATZER Werner Beinhart 07:48:16
AT GRATZER Werner Herz Liebe 08:08:57
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 08:04:10
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 08:09:18
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 08:20:54
AT GRATZER Marco Krambambuli 08:13:13
AT GRATZER Marco Roy 08:11:30
AT GRATZER Marco Augustus 08:19:21
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Eskil 08:17:07
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 08:22:37
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Semil 08:34:51
CZ GRUBER Simon Bulck 08:25:46
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 09:00:49
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 08:52:23
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 08:15:55
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 08:14:08
CZ GRUBER Simon Simon 08:12:31
CZ GRUBER Simon John 18:29:02
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 08:34:34
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 08:13:14
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 08:08:15
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 09:57:27
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 08:35:11
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 08:09:50
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 08:19:28
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 08:41:09
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 08:12:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 08:07:34
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 08:15:53
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 19 08:25:51
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 24 08:13:13
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 08:43:58
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 08:09:34
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 08:12:43
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 08:24:20
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 08:11:40
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír F.C. Vítek 08:18:50
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 08:14:52
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 08:15:10
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 08:17:45
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Darek 08:15:17
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 08:15:12
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 08:16:52
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 08:16:36
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 08:26:10
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Daisy 283 08:11:56
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Silver Channel 08:03:28
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 08:07:39
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 08:17:32
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 09:12:25
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 08:24:27
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 08:14:42
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Liam 08:23:53
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 08:09:36
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Luka 08:17:25
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 08:07:43
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 08:29:06
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 08:11:16
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 08:11:26
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 08:25:14
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 09:04:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabriela 08:13:51
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 08:26:26
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 08:52:05
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 08:07:44
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 08:13:27
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Dino 08:28:27
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Laura 08:33:19
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 08:19:23
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 08:11:21
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 08:07:49
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 6 08:54:48
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 08:15:45
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 08:24:56
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 08:11:07
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 08:26:11
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 08:14:11
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 08:15:35
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 08:10:04
AT HÖLD Erich Elias 08:16:13
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 08:07:56
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 08:08:43
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 08:05:15
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Mara 08:19:02
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 08:26:25
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 09:31:26
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Miro 08:14:01
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Silvére 08:07:23
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 08:11:17
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 09:12:40
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 08:14:59
DE HOOP Michael Hague 08:22:10
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 08:07:28
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rocksy 10:39:46
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 08:11:23
CH HÖSLI Walter Douglas 08:09:34
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 08:17:49
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 08:29:16
CH HÖSLI Walter Lichtning 08:27:17
CZ HRADIL František Frankie 08:17:11
CZ HRADIL František Harold 08:27:12
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 08:12:11
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 08:09:40
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 08:15:20
SK HROZEN Peter Petra 08:16:17
SK HROZEN Peter Maria 08:02:20
SK HROZEN Peter Peter 08:16:02
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 08:12:17
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 08:09:49
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 08:16:48
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 08:11:18
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 08:12:50
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Dvojka 08:09:48
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Trojka 08:10:00
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 08:08:05
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 08:07:50
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Šestka 08:17:00
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Pepa 08:17:09
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Grošák 15:12:33
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 3 15:54:01
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Jurášek 1 08:15:18
CZ CH.ST. JOPPI + SVĚTLÍK Jiří Kopp Bělouš 2 10:34:30
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 08:11:55
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Freddy 08:12:39
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 08:03:33
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 08:19:24
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 08:13:04
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Laura 18:44:48
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 08:15:36
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Marshy 08:15:19
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Oskar 08:12:12
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 08:12:24
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Erik 08:29:24
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Lucka 09:12:59
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 08:21:02
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 08:13:22
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 08:15:30
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 08:22:03
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Sonic 08:07:23
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 08:20:38
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 08:07:36
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 07:18:41
CZ JELÍNEK Václav Tomáš 08:43:10
CH JUD Roman Mustang 08:07:38
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 08:31:06
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 08:07:40
CH JUD Roman Hurricane 07:03:25
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 08:24:17
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 08:17:50
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 08:44:44
CZ KAREL Jan Case 08:33:45
CZ KAREL Jan John Deere 08:35:30
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 08:08:02
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 08:19:20
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 08:34:47
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 064 08:15:12
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 624 08:12:29
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 08:07:45
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 610 08:03:49
CZ KLEMENS Karel 5K 08:11:24
CZ KLEMENS Karel 1K 09:16:29
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 08:19:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 08:15:32
CZ KLEMENS Karel 10KK 08:13:22
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 08:14:35
CZ KLEMENS Karel 9KK 08:23:48
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 08:28:53
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 08:12:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 08:14:04
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 08:11:38
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Běska 08:16:03
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Tesák 08:15:46
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 08:11:55
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Buřina 08:16:34
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 18:43:53
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Kopy 08:15:39
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 08:41:57
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 08:16:37
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Zlato 08:11:31
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 08:11:38
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Myslivec 08:26:10
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 08:22:25
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 08:12:18
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 08:26:01
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 08:15:14
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 09:11:13
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 08:08:48
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 08:35:31
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 08:11:53
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Rosťa 08:14:22
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 08:38:31
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 08:11:25
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Zuzka 08:15:52
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heda 08:12:24
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jarda 08:02:33
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Pepa 08:16:50
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 08:19:16
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 08:15:11
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 08:12:44
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 08:07:36
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Hektor 08:48:17
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 08:16:52
SK KONŠ Milan Šéf 08:09:44
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 08:28:29
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 08:19:27
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 08:12:56
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 08:02:14
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Fynn 08:27:11
PL KOZLENIA Artur Xena 08:13:16
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 08:12:46
PL KOZLENIA Artur Zygi 08:13:08
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 08:07:52
PL KOZLENIA Artur Adi 08:26:04
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Bolo 08:07:34
PL KOZLENIA Artur Janek 08:17:02
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 12:29:51
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 08:12:03
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 08:23:30
CZ KRÁL František Brutus 08:24:55
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 08:13:14
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 1 08:33:23
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 3 08:11:50
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 08:13:06
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 08:15:22
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 18:40:07
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 08:02:20
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 08:18:01
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Hubert 08:16:29
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 08:15:25
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 08:13:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Everest 08:08:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Forest 08:16:09
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 08:13:17
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Aqua 08:11:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 08:08:22
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 08:11:21
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Earth 08:24:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 08:12:38
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 18:14:32
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 08:13:00
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Water 14:13:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" River 11:32:16
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 08:12:57
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 08:18:59
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mickey 09:39:32
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 08:08:25
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 08:13:30
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 08:13:32
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 08:24:05
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna 08:34:12
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 08:15:38
SK KUJANIK Team KT 01 08:25:53
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 08:17:34
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 08:07:25
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lada 08:34:47
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit 08:07:42
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 08:22:11
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 08:33:52
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 08:02:27
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 08:09:39
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 08:11:19
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 08:07:35
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 42 08:07:42
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 08:02:44
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 07:00:50
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 54 08:02:21
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 08:07:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 08:09:33
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 08:15:29
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 08:14:31
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 08:16:53
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Gold 08:11:27
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 08:26:30
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 02 07:17:04
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 08:05:11
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 08:07:55
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 08:07:35
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 08:15:39
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 08:10:34
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 08:13:21
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 08:19:28
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 13:48:07
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 08:15:05
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 08:14:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jirka 08:17:08
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 08:25:47
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Katka 08:20:36
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 08:19:20
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 09:12:17
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 09:12:48
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 08:07:43
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 08:07:54
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 08:14:41
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 08:10:13
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 08:23:25
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 02 08:12:56
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 03 08:23:51
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 08:08:06
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 05 08:18:14
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 06 08:07:43
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 07 08:26:25
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 08 08:47:25
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 10 08:17:05
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 11 08:12:13
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 08:12:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 08:24:35
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 08:19:39
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Paul 08:08:11
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jaak 08:12:26
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 08:58:53
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin King 08:07:43
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Red Lady 08:13:39
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 08:12:23
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 1 08:24:21
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 08:10:29
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 08:11:28
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Blesk 08:19:08
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 09:46:13
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 08:35:59
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 08:08:05
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 08:11:42
CZ MACHALA František Lukas 08:34:40
CZ MACHALA František Dolly 08:24:18
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 18:54:43
CZ MACHALA František Lady 08:15:37
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 08:24:10
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 08:13:24
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 08:25:21
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Jan 08:07:20
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Lucka 08:14:06
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM David 08:11:45
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 08:11:38
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 08:26:09
CZ MAKANAKI Team Naki 08:17:31
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 08:15:47
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 09:42:12
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 08:10:14
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 08:17:06
AT MARCHAT Franz Aphrodite 08:12:55
AT MARCHAT Franz Willis Lieveling 09:16:13
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 09:25:06
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 08:09:32
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 08:15:09
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 08:13:40
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 08:11:15
AT MARCHAT Franz Mogli 08:46:31
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 3 08:10:03
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 08:15:11
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 08:07:28
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 6 08:16:33
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 07:03:40
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 18:43:26
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 05 08:07:21
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 09:04:14
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 08:09:46
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 10 08:36:06
DE MESTRE SILVA Daniel 08:20:08
DE MESTRE SILVA Henrique 08:17:17
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 08:02:43
DE MESTRE SILVA Mia 08:15:33
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 08:34:07
DE MESTRE SILVA Miguel 10:00:04
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niunias 24 08:33:10
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 08:24:25
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Mila 31 08:11:33
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Kowal 34 08:09:34
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 08:10:53
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 09:04:12
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Monglow 08:15:30
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 01 08:12:41
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 08:20:59
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 09:12:32
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Kirschblüte 1023 08:07:24
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 10:12:50
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Veilchen 1052 08:11:14
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 08:44:49
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nabuco 08:16:38
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 08:09:30
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 08:11:49
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nadine 09:25:38
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naiko 08:15:38
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 08:02:16
AT NÖRES Kurt Fino 08:17:46
AT NÖRES Kurt Atomic 09:14:34
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 08:08:57
AT NÖRES Kurt Trixi 08:10:12
AT NÖRES Kurt Lugos 08:07:55
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 08:07:31
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 08:02:32
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 08:08:06
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 08:15:49
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 08:02:45
AT OFNER Kurt Paula 08:15:43
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 08:16:51
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 15:14:27
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 17:29:59
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 12:57:37
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 08:16:56
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Alex 08:46:46
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Sophia 08:16:45
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 08:19:19
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 08:07:28
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 08:17:52
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 08:47:22
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 08:07:40
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 08:02:18
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 08:14:34
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 08:52:07
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 08:13:28
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 08:16:57
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Jupidka 19:32:53
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 08:08:42
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Timmea 08:02:15
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 08:14:55
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 07:36:43
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Superb 08:15:32
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 08:11:23
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Matwist 08:52:01
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Rio 08:09:37
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 08:25:49
NL PLOEG Bert Daan 08:08:54
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 08:14:02
NL PLOEG Bert Dink 08:18:42
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 08:18:43
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 08:12:39
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 08:19:27
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Luci 09:17:59
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Kinčen-Paul 08:10:21
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Ozzi 08:16:24
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Besty 08:49:04
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mellody 08:17:03
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 08:11:24
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Matty 08:40:57
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Lima 08:16:30
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Bomboš 08:18:59
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 08:07:47
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Fillipstr 08:15:32
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 08:22:18
CZ REIN Jan "A" Tom 09:31:54
CZ REIN Jan "A" Miki 08:12:28
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 08:12:44
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 09:12:30
CZ REIN Jan "A" Sally 08:24:20
CZ REIN Jan "A" Luky 08:24:04
CZ REIN Jan "A" Ann 08:27:11
CZ REIN Jan "A" Hugo 08:04:00
CZ REIN Jan "A" Nela 08:07:41
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 08:20:41
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 07:34:50
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 08:20:03
CZ REIN Jan "B" Mona 08:12:45
CZ REIN Jan "B" Black 08:28:07
CZ REIN Jan "B" Lola 17:08:16
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 08:15:11
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Austria 08:07:30
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Lore 08:41:01
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Vansan 08:09:23
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Simon 08:03:24
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Favorit 18:43:05
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Speedy 08:20:11
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" der Zahme 09:42:18
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Jana 08:27:37
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Edwin 08:09:29
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Trengfa 08:47:45
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "A" Hofra 08:07:58
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team "B" Vaneng 08:08:58
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 08:13:02
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 08:34:49
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 09:05:44
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Pepík 08:11:45
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Michal 08:29:28
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 08:07:29
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 08:02:24
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 07:24:12
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 08:26:59
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 5 08:15:57
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 08:20:28
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 08:12:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 08:15:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 08:12:09
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Jndy 08:07:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Romario 08:22:08
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 08:11:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 08:07:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 07:01:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 08:26:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Colombo 08:03:04
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Celina 08:13:17
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 08:57:00
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 08:14:45
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 08:02:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Lynn 08:08:52
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 08:21:56
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Diego 08:07:55
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Roos 08:15:35
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Benji 08:11:20
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 08:44:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 08:08:42
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 08:12:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 08:16:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Ballon 16:25:06
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Goliath 08:10:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 08:11:03
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 08:07:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 09:00:39
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 08:02:47
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Senna 08:08:07
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 08:07:25
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 08:13:13
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ice Loly 08:16:41
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 08:08:09
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 09:31:22
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 08:09:54
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 08:21:52
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 08:02:26
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 08:21:42
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 04 08:58:50
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 07:34:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 1 18:14:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 4 08:10:51
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 08:15:24
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 11 08:12:07
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 08:11:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 10 08:10:48
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 08:15:10
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 08:14:47
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 08:11:20
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 3 08:16:25
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 2 08:11:54
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora 09:49:09
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Butterfly 08:15:31
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Callas 08:12:48
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 08:31:27
DE SG STEFFL SGS 02 08:11:43
DE SG STEFFL SGS 03 08:15:33
DE SG STEFFL SGS 04 08:26:03
DE SG STEFFL SGS 05 08:28:51
DE SG STEFFL SGS 06 08:15:10
DE SG STEFFL SGS 07 08:12:41
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 08:12:49
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 09:26:32
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 09:44:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 11 08:09:35
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 08:27:33
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowgun 08:47:21
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 07:20:27
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowball 08:17:11
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 08:33:09
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowcloud 17:34:54
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 08:33:10
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 08:48:53
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowflake 08:15:31
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 08:13:16
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 3 08:01:39
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 4 08:14:22
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 08:07:41
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 6 08:24:48
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 08:17:38
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 08:07:22
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 19:35:41
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 08:15:22
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 08:07:36
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 08:17:16
DE SCHWARM Claudia Heinz 08:05:19
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 08:12:40
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 16:11:35
DE SCHWARM Claudia Gigolo 08:17:56
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rembrandt 09:44:39
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 08:13:15
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 08:08:17
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 16:40:33
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack II. 08:12:20
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 08:17:08
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 08:24:07
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 08:59:36
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 18:35:56
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 08:40:46
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 08:12:01
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deco 07:53:28
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 08:16:04
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Demie 08:16:31
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 08:16:41
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 08:13:37
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Karol 08:07:53
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 08:19:41
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Monalisa 08:25:44
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 08:13:12
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 1 08:31:00
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 10:15:52
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 08:25:19
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 08:31:04
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 08:29:23
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 05 08:19:11
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 08:24:43
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 08 08:29:47
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 08:09:56
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 13 08:16:01
AT STEINER Alfred Fin 14 07:05:04
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 08:07:06
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 08:14:14
AT STOCKINGER Franz Tomschi 08:14:17
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 08:09:39
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 08:34:29
AT STRAIF Walter Wampir 08:08:18
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 08:10:22
AT STRAIF Walter Wichtl 08:58:46
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 08:08:21
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 08:19:02
CZ STRAPINA Jiří Tomi 08:16:16
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Markus 08:24:28
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 08:12:59
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 08:15:34
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 08:18:56
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Ela 08:08:10
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Lenka 08:09:34
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 08:07:57
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Lenka 1 09:11:24
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 08:24:50
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 08:07:37
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Romana 08:21:57
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 08:09:55
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 08:18:39
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 08:08:04
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Santos 09:40:48
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sanibel 08:10:54
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 18:43:39
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 18:43:55
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sapphire 08:15:07
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 74 08:07:42
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 08:24:26
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 90 08:41:04
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 93 08:10:57
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 94 08:14:50
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Wiktor 08:13:48
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 08:48:48
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 08:16:39
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 18:30:30
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 08:20:44
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Napoleon 08:11:44
SK ŠADLÁK Vendelín + Andrej Herodes 08:14:07
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Athos 08:17:10
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alino 08:16:29
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 08:27:26
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 08:14:57
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Aramis 08:34:20
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav d´Artagnan 08:17:39
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 08:14:38
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 07:16:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 08:15:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 08:11:57
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 08:24:16
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 08:07:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta 07:01:12
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 08:19:20
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 08:12:44
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 08:07:26
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 08:16:24
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 11:14:56
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 08:07:38
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 08:38:20
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 08:31:28
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 08:03:06
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 08:24:58
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 08:13:10
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 08:26:18
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 08:35:15
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 08:11:27
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 08:25:28
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Aero 08:11:30
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Airspeed 08:11:23
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 08:15:24
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 08:11:58
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 08:13:09
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 08:11:12
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 08:16:45
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 04 08:12:17
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 07 08:27:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 08:16:49
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 08:23:56
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 08:16:50
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 01 08:38:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 03 08:19:52
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 05 08:24:26
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 06 09:57:07
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "A" Tecqua 07 08:11:40
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Apollo 08:09:44
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Fabulous 18:44:28
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 08:17:35
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 08:15:00
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 1 08:15:40
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 08:15:27
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 08:12:06
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 5 08:15:28
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Topic 08:02:38
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 08:11:56
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 08:18:57
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tootles 07:03:14
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 08:12:47
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 08:33:12
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 08:25:37
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 08:12:45
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 08:07:53
DE TEAM HUNTER Giraffe 08:13:09
DE TEAM HUNTER Hirsch 08:11:18
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 02 08:07:30
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 03 08:13:09
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 08:14:07
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 06 08:31:27
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Brick 08:15:21
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Dark George 08:21:55
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA White Dream 08:07:48
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 08:08:39
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Not The Other 08:09:36
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Poppy 08:42:02
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Skye 08:18:48
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Imogen 08:23:55
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Lexi 08:23:57
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 08:17:37
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 08:08:51
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Iro 08:20:53
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Viki 08:16:12
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 18:14:07
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 08:58:48
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 08:28:32
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Tiziana 08:07:57
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 08:17:21
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Indigo Figther 16:08:11
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 6 08:52:14
AT TEAM ROTER BARON TRB 8 08:41:05
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 08:25:52
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Bobi 1 08:09:41
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 08:15:06
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 378 08:14:10
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 381 11:07:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 08:08:22
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 08:31:45
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 08:16:46
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 08:18:52
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 08:02:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 08:12:49
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 09:36:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 08:15:47
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-391 08:07:36
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 08:07:29
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-393 08:16:55
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 08:11:37
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 08:16:28
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 08:13:08
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 08:07:31
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 11:11:44
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 375 08:10:04
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 13:57:15
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 379 08:10:23
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2073 08:08:06
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2074 08:08:03
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 08:07:31
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 18:13:53
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 15:14:36
DE TEAM SPREEWALD Carnival 08:19:37
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 08:14:56
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 08:24:00
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 08:09:36
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 2 08:26:10
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 4 08:08:51
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 08:11:42
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Gnittka 2 08:25:47
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 08:11:45
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 3 08:13:39
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 1 08:09:35
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 2 08:11:50
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Rosenthal 3 15:13:28
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 08:16:54
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 2 08:12:16
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 08:11:55
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 08:26:03
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 08:09:33
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 2 08:07:32
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 01 18:13:40
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 02 08:11:21
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 03 08:15:12
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp WB 05 08:42:03
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 08:02:03
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 10:36:10
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 3 08:24:56
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 08:03:08
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 5 08:49:02
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 08:15:58
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 08:26:00
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 08:11:34
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 18:43:25
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 08:31:34
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 08:16:12
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 08:38:35
ES USO ASKARRA Eguzki 08:56:33
ES USO ASKARRA Basajaun 08:16:43
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalenka 08:28:05
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 08:27:41
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 08:27:30
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 08:46:57
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 08:13:01
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 08:11:39
CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 08:24:29
CZ VACEK Josef Barunka 08:51:58
CZ VACEK Josef Kuba 08:14:40
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 08:24:22
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 08:17:19
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 08:24:50
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Leader I. 08:12:29
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 08:08:32
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Eric 08:25:45
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 18:15:11
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Margerita 08:20:49
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 11 08:17:42
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 08:13:15
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Tonka 08:10:05
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Ondra 08:08:34
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 08:20:11
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 08:20:29
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 08:11:05
CZ VLČEK Jiří Rebecca 08:08:19
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 08:27:07
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 08:30:08
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 08:36:54
CZ VLČEK Jiří Don 19:42:21
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 08:14:24
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 19:10:56
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 08:11:42
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 08:16:53
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 08:08:37
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Corleone 08:07:35
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 08:12:19
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Dave 08:20:55
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Golden Vojta 08:07:33
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Bruno 08:12:54
AT WALDER Florian Myrthe 08:07:35
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 03 15:10:56
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 08:17:11
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 08:34:42
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 08:08:20
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 08:19:03
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Silver 64 08:12:45
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 09:13:59
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 08:55:33
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 08:25:55
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Ares Power 08:52:44
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Bulldozer 08:07:53
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 08:16:46
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 08:08:36
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 08:11:29
AT WENZ Alfred Renate 08:12:00
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 08:21:58
AT WENZ Alfred Conny 08:13:31
AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 08:14:28
AT WENZ Alfred Maria 08:12:22
AT WENZ Alfred Krista 08:14:06
AT WENZ Alfred Jonny 08:16:26
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 08:38:08
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 08:02:29
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 17:15:42
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 08:07:37
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 08:11:59
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 08:21:06
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 08:13:17
AT WIEFLER Alois Anaterve 08:16:01
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 08:17:47
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 08:15:42
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 08:26:56
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 08:13:16
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Cech 08:15:20
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 08:20:05
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 08:02:29
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Kratochvilova 08:13:55
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zatopek 11:07:57
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 08:53:29
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 08:07:40
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 06 07:00:42
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 08:40:48
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 09:07:19
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 08:09:41
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 08:19:15
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 08:09:25
CH WIRZ Team Fuglsang 08:16:08
CH WIRZ Team Yates 08:15:13
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 08:27:06
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 08:02:22
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bora 08:11:04
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bull 08:08:45
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 08:18:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 08:57:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Natsumi 08:16:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 08:13:18
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Risa 08:07:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 08:17:05
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Zeflik 08:09:33
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 08:07:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 08:09:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Hajni 08:17:08
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Don Haraka 09:56:52
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Bizon 11:27:35
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Edeltraud 08:09:38
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ziga 08:08:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Arteon 14:18:24
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Achim 08:26:28
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Franz 08:08:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Don Karlos 08:30:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Kitty 08:03:03
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 08:07:52
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Don Tadeo 08:09:13
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 08:22:46
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Slawomir 08:07:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Ran 08:02:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Mikiko 08:07:48
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Shuichi 08:15:25
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk Amuro 08:14:07
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 08:23:54
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 15:14:56
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 08:25:56
DE ZG HELIOS A Zebedee 08:17:11
DE ZG HELIOS A Zeplin 08:24:56
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 08:07:53
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 02 08:15:10
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 03 07:02:57
CH ZG HELIOS B ZG 05 08:16:22
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Akron 08:27:04
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 08:16:54
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 62 08:07:41
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 64 08:16:55
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 08:12:34
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 08:10:01

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři