Nasazovací listina

Místo vypuštění VRPOLJE (CRO)
Vzdálenost 509.821 km
Datum nasazování 14.09.2020
Počet holubů 758
Počet chovatelů 235

   
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Čas
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Finn 11:03:07
DE A-TEAM VECHTMACINE-JOHANNA Tjorven 11:16:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3732 13:04:32
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3652 12:21:50
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3563 11:28:27
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2172 11:20:46
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2282 11:42:41
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2292 10:58:31
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 3153 11:20:21
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 0873 12:08:24
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Academy 2793 11:39:53
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2303 12:14:12
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2313 13:17:39
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3114 12:09:33
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 834 13:11:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2964 13:30:23
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 2974 11:45:22
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Academy 3884 14:32:57
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3314 12:52:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2024 13:54:56
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2034 13:05:38
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 4164 13:09:36
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2594 12:37:47
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 2504 12:34:43
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3274 11:37:51
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "C" Academy 3424 12:52:05
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 03 13:10:53
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 04 13:58:33
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 05 13:46:00
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 06 13:11:56
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 08 11:31:11
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 09 11:40:43
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf ART 10 14:09:59
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 13 11:17:16
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 20 14:32:28
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 5 14:39:18
CZ ATH Květná Abonent 6 11:00:31
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 03 11:03:22
DE BEHLKE Andreas AB 05 14:16:38
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dreamy 12:10:29
CZ BECHYNĚ Radek Dark Punch 13:28:20
SK BCHB Team Fighter 13:17:17
SK BCHB Team Lightning 13:37:28
SK BCHB Team Correct Number 13:27:12
SK BCHB Team Fifteen 12:19:34
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 01 11:55:32
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 02 12:04:06
SK BINDAS Štefan JUN. SBJ 06 13:02:37
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Michaela 11:00:00
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Luke Cage 14:04:40
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. David 11:48:14
SK BLAHOVSKÝ M. + HNILIČKA M. Susan 13:01:21
AT BLIEGE Felix Felix 11:15:28
AT BLIEGE Felix Ilse 12:18:51
AT BLIEGE Felix Roman 14:13:36
AT BLIEGE Felix Gerhard 12:51:07
AT BLIEGE Felix Constantin 12:35:10
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Bente 11:51:41
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Alex 11:17:02
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Jacky 11:34:39
DE BÖHME & KUNZE TEAM M+M+J+J Nici 11:48:39
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Star 14:21:01
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Hana´s Dream 13:59:49
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Jamie 12:30:02
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Adrian 11:39:10
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 02 10:56:00
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 03 11:49:05
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 04 14:14:36
CH BONSEMEIER & PEIXOTO Team BP 05 13:22:33
CZ BOUCHAL Martin Netvor 14:27:44
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Panzer 12:28:18
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Merkel 14:06:27
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Anne 12:36:17
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Magdaleno Neuner 12:34:59
DE BRANDT Daniel ORL Rudi Völler 11:32:56
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Gucio 13:12:19
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Iskra 13:23:36
PL BRASZKO Adam i Helena Miś 12:20:45
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Simona 14:12:40
SK BRKAL Jan Ing. Katarína 14:16:55
CZ BUREŠ Team Karmazín 13:41:55
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Wendy 12:53:19
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Nina 11:06:26
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Santa Maria 11:30:40
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "A" Illinois 11:47:38
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Virginia 11:58:02
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Nebraska 12:58:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Georgia 11:14:45
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Minnesota 11:57:10
CZ BUREŠ + PÍTRA Team "B" Vermont 12:44:44
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 11:32:42
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" King of Talent 11:57:22
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Lambrechts 11:02:01
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Black Party II. 11:35:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Silver Birch 12:10:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 12:26:19
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture IV. 12:55:49
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip 11:45:07
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" My Tip II. 11:52:53
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" No Time 12:36:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 12:05:09
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Heylighen II. 13:12:06
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Last Chance II. 12:08:41
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Erth Summit II. 12:24:29
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Mee II. 13:04:20
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Hi Jinx 12:31:05
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip IV. 13:31:39
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 2 13:21:27
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 8 12:18:05
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 10 11:58:55
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan C 11 11:53:57
SK COMOREK Pavel Kysuca 14:01:12
SK COMOREK Pavel Clio 12:46:13
SK COMOREK Pavel Fenomen 13:07:31
SK COMOREK Pavel Yvonne 11:49:16
BE COPPENS Peter Tom 13:07:57
BE COPPENS Peter Monita 11:23:36
BE COPPENS Peter Romeo 11:13:22
BE COPPENS Peter Julia 11:15:54
CR CULIC Denis Dubrovnik Sunset 14:25:34
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Ludwig 13:46:27
SK ČÁNI Ĺudovít Monika 11:23:10
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Jupiter 12:32:54
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Saturnin 11:07:10
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Dalia 12:31:28
PL DABROWSKI Pawel * Kana 13:19:48
CZ DAVID Petr Bessi 14:03:10
SK DREXLEROVÁ Helena Kincsem 14:12:14
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dany 12:25:50
CZ DUDA Přemysl Lara 12:35:51
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hermiona 13:06:49
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hary 11:52:22
CZ DUDA Přemysl Hery 13:45:06
SK ĎURANA Miroslav Obstinate 13:08:28
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Joan 14:32:41
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Danilo 13:50:11
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 8 14:35:22
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 13 11:55:19
SK DZURÍK Marián Tobi 28 13:47:27
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Decimus 12:02:43
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Sextus 11:33:59
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quintus 12:23:58
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Quartus 13:53:55
AT EBERHART & DR. DEISCHLER Walter + Hubert Duodecimus 12:56:02
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s Marusha 13:32:37
AT ECKHARDT Markus Ecki´s 10 11:44:55
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Mańa 14:16:23
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Hrusa 13:36:17
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Kacossa 13:35:04
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Joka 14:25:51
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Zuza 14:02:56
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Amira 12:57:09
CZ ESHEK Bohdan Argus 13:29:05
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Transilvania 13:34:48
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 14:09:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 13:21:42
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 06 14:37:10
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 14:37:23
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 11:56:27
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 12 14:36:56
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Adam 10:58:45
DE FELBINGER Gerhard Eva 11:45:36
DE FISCHER Ralph Pike 14:12:00
DE FISCHER Ralph Asp 13:58:04
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flipper 10:57:59
SK FLIMEL Miroslav Flint 12:10:02
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mika 12:06:40
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Mona 14:22:35
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Berenika 12:40:07
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Bastien 13:21:14
CZ FLY YOUNG STARS Elza 12:41:33
SK FORGÁČ Marek MF 02 11:09:53
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 1 11:30:53
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 2 14:12:54
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 3 14:34:55
DE FRANZISKA "A" Franziska 6 13:58:49
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 9 13:32:49
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 13 13:59:32
DE FRANZISKA "B" Franziska 14 13:47:13
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 532 14:07:07
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 540 12:11:58
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 561 13:52:05
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 583 12:58:29
HU GÁBOR Takács TG 596 14:32:10
AT GASSER Reinhard Gaucho 11:48:26
AT GASSER Reinhard Gator 12:13:52
AT GASSER Reinhard Garnet 12:39:18
AT GASSER Reinhard Galaxy 11:16:48
AT GASSER Reinhard Gambit 12:55:35
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Rex 11:54:51
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Request 13:43:04
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renaissance 13:53:13
DE GEBHARDT Reinhard Renegate 11:54:12
SK GENČUR František Geno 14:06:52
SK GENČUR František Genie 12:48:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bavarian 11:12:31
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Barra 12:48:48
DE GOETZ Guenter "B" Bibi 11:56:12
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bravo 12:09:06
DE GOETZ Guenter "A" Bea 12:57:38
SK GOGORA Milan Goliath 12:26:05
CZ GORCA TEAM Sára 13:10:01
CZ GORCA TEAM Karina 11:41:21
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Arad 14:28:56
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Gaspar 12:24:55
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Dionysos 11:51:12
AT GRATZER Werner Erfahrung 14:05:13
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 14:10:31
AT GRATZER Werner Erfolg 13:42:11
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Krambambuli 14:22:17
AT GRATZER Marco "A" Augustus 11:41:03
CZ GRIPENI Čáslav Speedy 11:43:10
CZ GRUBER Simon Terezka 11:30:26
CZ GRUBER Simon Hardy 13:25:58
CZ GRUBER Simon The Queen 14:02:11
CZ GRUBER Simon Žofka 12:51:36
CZ GRUBER Simon John 13:39:43
CZ GRUBER Simon Aramis 11:27:57
CZ GRUBER Simon Peťa 11:48:52
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Zdeňka 11:54:26
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Pavlínka 13:04:47
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 1 11:58:40
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 2 14:36:09
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Scharlie 14:15:12
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar As 654 13:12:48
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Schimmel 13:31:52
AT HALATSCHEK Dietmar Siegi 12:15:17
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 34 13:54:41
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 35 12:21:05
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 36 12:27:33
CZ HANZEL Štefan Han 38 11:22:10
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 12:03:31
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slávek 13:04:05
CZ HEILMEIER Josef Piškot 13:33:53
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Königs 235 12:22:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove King II. 13:47:55
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Superstar 247 11:17:29
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Gomez 280 13:03:11
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Mira 290 12:16:07
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Drevsjo Jr 14:18:13
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Lady Atomic 12:37:01
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Markus 11:14:30
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Lea 12:52:36
DE HEROES OF THE SKY Leoni 11:42:56
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 5 13:32:22
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 3 14:17:07
DE HIENZSCH Frank FH 4 13:26:24
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Ivanka 11:42:26
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Raul 14:30:48
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Paolo 14:30:06
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Mohamed 14:21:31
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Miserly 12:16:18
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Woody 13:39:05
CZ HLOUŠ Pavel Uno 11:50:27
CZ HNILICA Tomáš Tina 12:07:41
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team Lida 11:58:26
DE HOFLAND - VAN OOSTEN Team White Kittel 13:51:00
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 7 11:22:21
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 3 12:33:08
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 4 14:19:27
AT HOFMANN Leopold HL 9 11:21:41
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Fabi 13:24:56
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Navü 11:49:57
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Sveni 10:59:06
DE HOCHSCHERFF Udo Naddy 12:36:42
AT HÖLD Erich Philipp 12:45:25
AT HÖLD Erich Paul 11:07:44
AT HÖLD Erich Kristin 13:20:37
AT HÖLD Erich Emilie 11:50:11
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Doctor 12:18:35
CZ HONEŠ Jiří Karlos 11:07:31
DE HOOP Michael Habiba 11:05:35
DE HOOP Michael Haimo 11:54:40
DE HOOP Michael Hadar 13:41:40
DE HOOP Michael Hague 12:25:38
DE HÖRNIG Rainer Rany 14:05:42
CH HÖSLI Walter Phantom 13:29:18
CH HÖSLI Walter Raptor 11:32:02
CH HÖSLI Walter Hornet 13:10:38
CZ HRADIL František Harold 12:19:06
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 02 11:56:42
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team PM 04 11:50:56
SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 14:36:22
SK HROZEN Peter Jana 12:08:10
SK HROZEN Peter Anna 13:09:19
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 1 12:39:43
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 3 14:10:59
CZ HRUDA Jan Karel 6 14:29:23
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Čtverka 12:10:55
CZ HRYČOVSKÝ Pavel Pětka 12:29:48
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Nora 11:05:47
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 12:30:51
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Jo 11:36:14
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Talent 1 12:02:56
HU ISTVÁN Márkus Mars 14:26:56
CZ IŠTVÁNEK & ŠIK Team Vichr 1 11:01:49
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Červeň 12:28:57
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Šimel 13:57:16
SK J & I MARTON TEAM Hrdza 12:01:25
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Flash 11:00:44
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM King 14:14:55
AT JAKUPOVIC & NAHIC TEAM Boss 14:23:01
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš BOBmurder 12:15:38
CH JUD Roman Mustang 14:26:27
CH JUD Roman Tomahawk 13:48:37
CH JUD Roman Spitfire 13:53:41
CZ KAREL Jan Fortschrit 514 14:28:41
CZ KAREL Jan Němčour 14:33:20
CZ KAREL Jan Zetor 14:35:36
CZ KAREL Jan Case 13:22:14
CZ KAREL Jan El Pid 12:14:31
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 054 14:31:02
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 056 14:36:43
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 607 11:49:29
CZ KLEMENS Karel 7KK 11:56:55
CZ KLEMENS Karel 11KK 12:11:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 2K 11:29:49
CZ KLEMENS Karel 4K 12:46:45
CZ KLEMENS Karel 6K 13:51:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 8KK 14:09:30
CZ KLEMENS Karel 12KK 11:58:15
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Coco 11:11:47
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Sára Flákota 11:46:43
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Many 12:42:08
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Redy 12:49:19
CZ KLEMENSOVÁ Jaroslava Pino 11:26:21
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Fernet 14:26:39
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 01 12:59:46
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 04 11:22:55
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 05 14:19:54
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Kolínek Team 06 11:45:51
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Vitra 12:49:42
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Pola 12:30:13
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Marťa 13:55:38
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Janka 13:31:14
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Hibernál 11:44:04
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Lucie 11:06:42
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Jolly 12:01:38
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Simka 11:46:17
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Standa 11:35:07
SK KONŠ Milan Džidži 11:21:13
SK KONŠ Milan Čert 12:17:16
SK KONŠ Milan Nikol Star 12:02:05
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Melli 12:32:28
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Anja 13:45:21
AT KOSEL / EHMANN Team Noha 13:33:39
PL KOZLENIA Artur Pit 12:29:08
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Tola 14:33:36
PL KOZLENIA Artur Klara 12:40:20
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Areo 12:01:11
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Mulan 11:35:58
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 6 12:52:21
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Dušan 5 13:06:09
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Boďa 13:15:22
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Apoléna 11:42:10
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Blažena 11:02:14
CZ KROČIL Jaroslav Zdenička 14:10:43
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Fire 11:33:36
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Elsa 11:08:11
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Wind 14:14:23
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Frozen 11:34:53
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Bush 11:27:44
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Stone 11:57:35
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ocean 12:56:49
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Donald 11:16:06
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Ester 11:15:14
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Mount 11:06:13
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Ivana 13:54:08
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Petra 14:00:10
AT KUKLA Josef Isi 12:59:17
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 13:13:01
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Lord 13:43:19
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 14:13:53
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 22 13:40:22
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 34 14:39:01
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 36 11:20:33
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 48 12:25:08
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 49 13:03:47
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 58 12:03:55
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 59 13:18:09
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 60 13:47:41
AT KUTLESA Slavko SLK 65 11:35:34
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Bolek 11:16:35
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 01 12:05:22
SK LABON Matúš & Jakub MJ 03 12:57:22
PL LACH Adrian * Euro Bots 13:46:13
PL LACH Adrian * Heros J222 13:14:41
PL LACH Adrian * Heros JJ23 14:04:09
PL LACH Adrian * Tadzik 13:35:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 10:59:47
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Maruš 10:59:35
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Fony 11:13:39
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Marta 11:10:47
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura 12:43:48
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Mirek 12:28:31
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 12:00:33
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 4 13:52:58
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 11:05:19
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 3 13:07:18
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 01 12:28:45
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 04 14:16:07
DE LECKE Theo & Markus TM 12 13:20:23
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Jo 11:09:12
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Black 13:16:59
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Felicitas 14:01:56
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Luc 2 12:17:05
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Klugmann 2 12:18:21
CZ MAČALA Zdeněk Vánek 11:34:09
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujerka 12:22:17
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Hujer 10:59:21
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Peťula 12:07:29
CZ MADE IN VYSEKAL JÄGERNDORF - SILESIA TEAM Kuba 12:51:24
CZ MACHALA František Tomas 14:08:56
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 12:34:18
SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 13:32:08
CZ MAJKA + JAN TEAM Petr 11:25:41
CZ MAKANAKI Team Maka 13:21:00
CZ MAKANAKI Team Taki 13:20:49
CZ MALACH Ladislav Wirra 11:09:39
CZ MALACH Ladislav Sára 11:13:11
CZ MALACH Ladislav Rosi 12:37:20
AT MARCHAT Franz Route Sixty Six 14:01:41
AT MARCHAT Franz Saban Junior 14:06:41
AT MARCHAT Franz Gambler 14:27:29
AT MARCHAT Franz Young Steffi 12:03:19
AT MARCHAT Franz Schumi Girl 11:15:41
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 4 13:50:44
PL MATUSIAK & STEPOROWSKI Team M&S 5 13:57:03
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 02 12:42:51
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 04 12:42:22
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 08 11:05:59
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM MRT 09 12:01:49
DE MESTRE SILVA Enriko 13:34:09
DE MESTRE SILVA Tiago 14:22:46
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Zajta 28 13:40:07
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Beny 32 13:55:12
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Sienka 37 13:06:36
SK MOKOŠ + VÁROŠ Molly 13:38:28
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 03 12:38:42
SK MTS ŽILINA Laš + Ondro MTS 05 11:55:59
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Orchidee 1028 11:23:49
AT NAGELHOFER Robert Hahnenfuss 1059 12:59:31
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naaide 13:12:32
AT NÖRES Kurt Nofi 13:28:07
AT NÖRES Kurt Noma 11:13:51
AT NÖRES Kurt Dynamic 11:02:25
AT NÖRES Kurt Wali 13:11:06
AT NÖRES Kurt Titan 14:30:20
AT OFNER Kurt Jo 11:26:33
AT OFNER Kurt Johanna 13:07:45
AT OFNER Kurt Abel 13:44:00
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Šurmen 14:00:25
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Vrieska 12:07:58
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Eura 11:00:12
SK OVŠÁK + MICHALČÍK Jožko 12:33:20
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 6 12:17:28
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 1 14:08:38
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 4 13:36:04
PL PACEK Wojciech WP 2 13:37:15
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polly 12:31:54
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pongo 14:23:26
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Pookie 12:53:52
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Porto 12:25:20
PT PEDRO PORTO Project X Polo 13:54:20
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Vrendelike 12:03:44
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Karabo 13:41:16
CZ PINTERA & MAZUCH Klaaska 13:01:05
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Berry 12:29:28
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Danny 12:45:39
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Royal 13:59:16
SK PJ PIGEONS PJ Gerri 13:23:51
NL PLOEG Bert Dot 13:44:24
NL POELMAN Combinatie PC 02 13:37:01
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 10:58:14
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Maxi 13:18:51
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Marcea Cabello 11:32:16
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Včelička 13:14:28
CZ RACING WITH TARASTARS Kirtap 12:00:17
CZ REIN Jan "A" Viki 11:26:09
CZ REIN Jan "A" Kali 14:34:24
CZ REIN Jan "A" Steve 11:37:21
CZ REIN Jan "B" Paul 13:38:40
CZ REIN Jan "B" Dita 12:35:37
CZ REIN Jan "B" Bobby 13:19:06
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Austria 12:36:30
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Vansan 14:11:49
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Simon 14:19:40
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Favorit 13:30:46
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Jana 13:19:34
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Edwin 13:40:37
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Trengfa 14:00:56
DE RÖDERTALFLIEGER TREPTE Team Hofra 14:08:23
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Marek 11:02:48
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Jarda 11:10:07
CZ ROMANČÍK Jaromír Depař 11:38:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 6 12:49:56
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 06 14:33:10
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 02 12:05:35
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 09 11:52:37
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 05 11:50:43
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 7 11:14:17
AT RÖTZER Franz Top 4 11:38:22
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Daphne 13:25:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Mila 14:34:11
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Pablo 14:18:27
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Kim 13:25:30
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Angelo 14:02:40
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Tessa 13:43:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "A" Sergio 14:28:26
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Mona 14:29:10
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Thalia 13:50:31
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Karen 13:37:43
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Patrick 13:31:24
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "B" Jerome 14:15:51
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Dora 14:25:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Xena 11:22:44
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Jacky 12:23:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Scherlock 13:14:12
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Thor 14:23:14
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Eder 13:35:19
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS TEAM "C" Vivian 14:12:25
PL SEDLACEK Josef Euchides 14:20:46
PL SEDLACEK Josef Badalona 11:26:59
PL SEDLACEK Josef Morning Cry 13:46:40
PL SEDLACEK Josef Meadow Dew 14:19:12
PL SEDLACEK Josef Kalywar 12:04:41
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 01 13:27:40
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 03 13:43:33
DE SEEBACH SIEDLER Team MB 06 14:26:05
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 9 14:04:21
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 8 13:56:02
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 12 11:26:46
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 5 14:20:27
DE SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Pia 6 13:14:53
DE SG STEFFL SGS 01 12:51:49
DE SG STEFFL SGS 08 12:37:34
DE SG STEFFL SGS 09 11:43:50
DE SG STEFFL SGS 10 12:45:54
DE SG STEFFL SGS 12 14:15:38
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowarrow 12:31:41
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowwhite 13:18:38
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Snowfighter 13:39:19
CH SCHNEEBERGER Roman Sapphire 13:48:51
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 2 13:27:25
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 5 13:16:45
DE SCHOEN Friedrich Fritz 1 12:44:01
DE SCHWARM Claudia Steen 12:20:31
DE SCHWARM Claudia Volker 13:40:51
DE SCHWARM Claudia Remi 11:39:35
DE SCHWARM Claudia Champ 11:04:55
DE SCHWARM Claudia Rainer 13:00:31
DE SCHWARM Claudia Totilas 11:49:44
DE SCHWARM Claudia Donnerhall 12:21:37
DE SCHWARM Claudia Weihegold 12:14:48
DE SCHWARM Claudia Nip Tuck 12:43:36
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Panther 13:25:46
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Jack 12:11:16
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Desert Rose 14:14:06
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Black Pearl 13:41:04
CZ SKOKAN Pavel Bloody Mary 14:30:35
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Deedle 14:21:14
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Decathlon 11:55:47
DE SKOPLJAK Denis Delta 14:13:09
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Dysi 13:07:04
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Sisi 14:10:18
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Gabi 14:34:38
PL SMORAWSCY Marek i Jacek Team Maestro 14:35:09
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 2 13:34:33
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 4 11:44:18
DE SPITZBERG Team Uwe 5 14:08:03
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 03 12:41:53
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 04 14:13:21
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 07 14:04:59
DE SPRANG Matthias MS 09 13:53:29
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 1 11:39:23
AT STEINER Alfred Avantin 2 13:35:35
AT STRAIF Walter Wirbelwind 12:16:48
AT STRAIF Walter Wera 11:38:38
AT STRAIF Walter Wurlitzer 11:22:33
AT STRAIF Walter Wannessa 11:52:10
AT STRAIF Walter Wundervoll 12:44:58
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Camille 11:38:04
CZ STRNAD Jaroslav Zoe 11:37:04
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Terezka 1 12:49:04
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Jana 12:38:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Zuzka 1 11:15:02
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Jana 1 14:35:54
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "A" Zuzka 12:17:44
CZ SVOBODA Jiří "B" Romana 1 12:11:43
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Sateen 11:27:30
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Saffron 14:23:43
HU SZALMA - BACSKAI Team Samara 14:18:56
PL SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew * SZ 87 12:07:02
PL SZYMCZYK Wiktor Ania 14:28:02
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 12:43:07
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 12:44:32
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Porthos 13:00:17
CZ ŠKOVRAN Stanislav Alina 11:09:24
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 11:48:02
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 13:28:36
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra 13:02:19
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Helena 11:19:40
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 11:59:08
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 11:46:03
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka 13:27:54
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 7 11:14:04
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 14:29:53
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 12:04:55
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 2 12:12:13
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 4 14:22:01
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 5 13:26:10
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 1 14:37:39
SK TATRY-DERBY DT 3 11:21:25
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Albatros 12:56:17
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Arado 13:39:56
CH TEAM ANDERHUB Avia 13:30:59
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 02 13:10:19
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 03 13:24:40
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 09 11:55:03
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 10 12:41:18
TH TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC "B" Rach 12 14:20:09
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Bentley 12:55:20
CH TEAM FROHMATTA Lambrigger Josef Dracula 13:05:10
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 2 12:24:12
DE TEAM GERMANY - W A Waldow + Silvia Thiel WS 4 12:22:44
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Toronto 12:57:57
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tornado 13:58:19
DE TEAM GERMANY Toni Deigner Tooter 11:30:02
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 72 13:51:14
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 27 14:18:39
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 28 13:44:11
DE TEAM HESSENBOYS One Loft Pigeon Racing THB 35 12:16:30
DE TEAM LINDENHOF SB 05 12:49:29
SK TEAM LUTERAN + HRICIK + BAŠISTA Surprise 11:08:52
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Rani 14:27:13
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Miko 12:46:29
PL TEAM MATUSZNY & ZDZUJ * Emi 13:24:03
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Karelena 12:02:32
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Kareleno 12:43:22
AT TEAM MÜLVIERTEL Lindtner Peggy Sue 12:30:25
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Wüsto.-Becke 4 11:01:11
DE TEAM SASSE WELZEL Abuc.-Gö. 003 1 11:21:58
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 383 11:36:48
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 384 11:51:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 387 13:13:59
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 388 12:55:05
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 389 11:08:23
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 323 13:05:53
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "A" SP 326 12:06:26
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-390 13:28:51
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-392 13:19:19
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-398 13:52:46
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-399 12:08:54
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-400 11:47:50
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2071 11:12:58
DE TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "B" SP-2072 12:15:50
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 376 12:42:39
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2077 11:28:11
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 2078 11:06:55
CZ TEAM SENOHRABEK & ROST B.+ J.+ S. "C" SP 324 12:56:35
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Temper 13:00:02
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Groovy 14:38:48
DE TEAM TEISTUNGEN Grofin 14:21:47
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "A" Schinze 1 13:57:32
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "B" Klaus 1 12:24:42
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 1 11:46:28
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 3 11:18:56
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Timo 4 13:03:29
DE TEAM WETSCHAFTSTAL "C" Helmut 1 13:41:29
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 1 10:57:39
CZ TEAM ZEMAN + KAŠUBA ZK 2 11:10:19
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek S 1 11:43:23
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 1 12:34:32
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 5 12:07:14
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 3 13:47:00
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 4 12:53:34
CZ TS SPOL Suchomel + Tomek T 2 13:48:11
ES USO ASKARRA Ekaitz 11:24:37
ES USO ASKARRA Odei 13:33:05
CZ VACEK Josef Monča 11:41:56
CZ VACEK Josef Zdenda 11:41:39
CZ VACEK Josef Generál 11:01:33
CZ VACEK Josef Vojda 11:00:57
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřík 12:58:59
CZ VACEK Josef Jaruška 12:32:11
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Stela 14:09:17
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Domča 12:53:04
SK VALÁPKA - POKOPEC Team Johny 13:44:52
CH VALOFT Swiss Racing Pigeons Sohn Pronto 13:55:51
HU VIGLIDÁN Ágoston SZA 12 14:38:07
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Luky 11:30:14
CZ VIKTORÍN Lukáš Zdenka 12:23:33
CZ VÍTEK Jan Viky 12:45:12
CZ VLČEK Jiří Caroll 12:04:30
CZ VLČEK Jiří Italica 11:20:01
CZ VLČEK Jiří Shyrlei 11:19:23
SK VOJTKO Milan Karol 11:24:08
SK VOJTKO Milan Emil 12:09:47
AT VOLLNHOFER Dominik Dolphin 11:10:33
CZ VOZÁK Miroslav Cart 11:21:00
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Džegr 12:39:31
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Versailles 13:27:00
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 06 12:00:56
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 23 12:13:34
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 30 14:15:25
AT WEINBERGER Hannes WH 59 12:39:06
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Heruv 67 13:15:10
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Märchenwald 70 12:32:40
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Hanni 12:39:54
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Nitra 11:51:24
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Christo 14:33:51
AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 13:38:51
AT WENZ Alfred Viki 14:29:39
AT WIEFLER Alois Helmut 13:52:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 11:35:46
AT WIEFLER Alois Jan 12:04:19
AT WIEFLER Alois Heidi One 12:31:15
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 13:08:14
AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 11:57:48
AT WIEFLER Alois Holly 12:28:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sebrle 11:34:22
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Vitkova 11:08:39
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Zelezny 13:38:13
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Navratilova 12:15:02
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Sablikova 14:01:26
DE WICHERT KARL-HEINZ Lendl 12:19:20
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 04 13:13:41
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 05 12:21:21
DE WINGS 2 WIN WW 02 12:46:57
CH WIRZ Team Valverde 12:50:24
CH WIRZ Team Roglic 12:50:38
CH WIRZ Team Alaphillippe 13:13:29
CH WIRZ Team Mollema 12:44:19
CH WIRZ Team Küng 14:38:34
CH WIRZ Team Pogacar 13:44:38
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Brylant 13:51:43
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 536 13:05:23
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Harry 13:24:22
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Ai 12:26:32
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Nanami 12:50:52
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Zeflik 13:22:00
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Alois 13:57:45
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Wazzup 13:37:58
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Hajni 11:18:31
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Bizon 14:05:26
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Arteon 12:10:14
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Franz 14:00:41
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "B" Conan 11:32:30
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Kim 14:05:59
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Slawomir 13:17:56
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "A" Amuro 11:12:47
PL WRÓBEL Michal & Patryk "C" Buba 12:02:18
CZ ZÁLEŠÁK Josef Beny 12:22:05
DE ZG HELIOS A Zenith 12:50:10
DE ZG HELIOS A Zephyr 11:28:41
DE ZSCHOMMLER Jens Macon 13:18:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 93 11:24:22
CZ ŽLIČAŘ Roman Quatro 13 11:37:37

 

Přihlásit se



Partneři